Showing 301 to 400 of 630 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
198 Marie O Female 124 F65+ 2 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:30:59 301 00:30:46 333
5184 Laura Rainey Female 125 FOPEN 43 00:31:01 302 00:29:59 301
5140 Eve Greenall Female 126 FOPEN 44 00:31:03 303 00:30:36 321
5319 Benji Rajapandian Male 178 M50+ 19 00:31:03 304 00:29:34 285
237 Christopher Lynch Male 179 MOPEN 82 00:31:12 305 00:30:12 309
136 Lorraine Hughes Female 127 F35+ 21 00:31:17 306 00:29:50 295
137 Stephen Lange Male 180 M40+ 25 00:31:17 307 00:29:50 296
5404 Rachel Lee Female 128 FOPEN 45 00:31:20 308 00:30:44 332
99 Becky Clarke Female 129 F45+ 23 00:31:21 309 00:30:11 307
5421 Sharon Vernon Female 130 F55+ 7 00:31:25 310 00:30:17 313
5322 Daniel Cailceta Male 181 MOPEN 83 00:31:29 311 00:29:58 300
5052 Jude Prince Female 131 F50+ 11 00:31:30 312 00:31:09 349
5142 Janet Davies Female 132 F55+ 8 00:31:31 313 00:31:19 356
5235 Kate Silcock Female 133 FOPEN 46 00:31:32 314 00:29:48 294
112 Tony Speight Male 182 MOPEN 84 00:31:32 315 00:29:42 289
100 Louise Murphy Female 134 F35+ 22 00:31:34 316 00:30:57 339
157 Mark Mckinlay Male 183 M40+ 26 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:34 317 00:30:28 317
5359 Sarah Vernon Female 135 FOPEN 47 00:31:34 318 00:30:36 320
217 Raj Whitlock Male 184 M40+ 27 00:31:35 319 00:30:57 337
5130 Melanie Mcardle Female 136 FOPEN 48 VILLAGE RR 00:31:35 320 00:30:06 303
111 Joseph Mcardle Male 185 M50+ 20 VILLAGE RR 00:31:36 321 00:30:06 304
5027 Daniel Light Male 186 MOPEN 85 00:31:36 322 00:30:58 340
5263 Michelle Mcpike Female 137 F35+ 23 00:31:39 323 00:30:40 325
5439 Ged Call Male 187 M40+ 28 00:31:41 324 00:30:15 310
5155 Ben Smailes Male 188 MOPEN 86 00:31:41 325 00:31:33 367
226 David Berry Male 189 M55+ 12 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:44 326 00:30:42 329
236 Abigail Berry Female 138 FOPEN 49 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:45 327 00:30:43 331
5 Emma Jenkins Female 139 F40+ 20 00:31:48 328 00:30:55 336
25 Allan Gibbs-Monaghan Male 190 M40+ 29 00:31:51 329 00:30:27 316
5447 Craig Petterson Male 191 MOPEN 87 00:31:58 330 00:30:37 322
5283 Elizabeth Redding Female 140 F40+ 21 00:31:59 331 00:30:43 330
5086 Helen Catton Female 141 F45+ 24 00:32:00 332 00:31:37 371
30 Rachel Roberts Female 142 F50+ 12 00:32:01 333 00:31:12 351
5328 Jo Mello Male 192 MOPEN 88 00:32:01 334 00:30:30 318
5141 Lisa Oldfield Female 143 F45+ 25 00:32:02 335 00:31:38 374
5324 Fernanda Celentano Male 193 MOPEN 89 00:32:02 336 00:30:31 319
52 Alyson Davenport Female 144 F50+ 13 VILLAGE RR 00:32:03 337 00:31:05 344
5348 Amy Macgregor Female 145 FOPEN 50 00:32:03 338 00:31:10 350
65 Sandra Powers Female 146 F60+ 4 00:32:03 339 00:31:38 373
9 Hilary Herman Female 147 F55+ 9 00:32:03 340 00:31:37 372
5465 Christine Adkins Female 148 F65+ 3 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:32:04 341 00:31:28 364
139 Hannah Twigg Female 149 FOPEN 51 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:32:05 342 00:30:17 311
138 Alan Twigg Male 194 M50+ 21 00:32:05 343 00:30:17 312
5077 Alida Droppert Female 150 F70+ 1 00:32:07 344 00:31:47 379
5310 Rhian Gately Female 151 FOPEN 52 00:32:08 345 00:30:48 334
14 Neil Tabor Male 195 M50+ 22 00:32:13 346 00:31:48 381
5143 Naomi Davies Female 152 F35+ 24 00:32:13 347 00:31:52 387
5365 Jayne Pumford Female 153 F35+ 25 00:32:14 348 00:30:41 327
5400 Kerry-Lee Moore Female 154 F50+ 14 00:32:17 349 00:30:39 323
5078 Becky Hendry Male 196 MOPEN 90 00:32:17 350 00:30:40 326
83 Duncan Hendry Male 197 M50+ 23 00:32:18 351 00:30:42 328
116 Kelly Chesters Female 155 FOPEN 53 00:32:19 352 00:31:16 352
5070 Jane Webster Female 156 F40+ 22 00:32:19 353 00:31:48 380
5206 Joyce Roberts Female 157 F60+ 5 00:32:21 354 00:31:25 362
5443 Jonny Curley Male 198 MOPEN 91 00:32:21 355 00:30:40 324
93 Dan Murphy Male 199 MOPEN 92 00:32:23 356 00:31:30 365
220 Alan D'Henin Male 200 M65+ 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:32:28 357 00:31:06 346
5157 Percy Hogg Male 201 M70+ 3 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:32:28 358 00:32:02 392
49 Patricia Wright Female 158 F70+ 2 00:32:29 359 00:31:37 369
24 Andrew Hughes Male 202 M45+ 27 00:32:29 360 00:31:19 357
5389 Dayani Rajamanoharan Female 159 FOPEN 54 00:32:29 361 00:30:57 338
5381 Briony Douglas Female 160 FOPEN 55 00:32:30 362 00:31:45 376
5402 Richard Butler Male 203 MOPEN 93 00:32:31 363 00:31:05 345
5298 Julie Grant Female 161 F45+ 26 00:32:32 364 00:31:07 347
5094 Ellen Curd Female 162 FOPEN 56 00:32:33 365 00:31:26 363
5250 Katie Girvan Female 163 FOPEN 57 00:32:33 366 00:31:37 370
214 Lorna Hughes Female 164 F35+ 26 00:32:34 367 00:31:05 343
5057 Karen Foy Female 165 F45+ 27 00:32:34 368 00:31:56 388
189 Sean Yem Male 204 MOPEN 94 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:35 369 00:32:02 393
5411 Shadia Topham Female 166 F40+ 23 00:32:36 370 00:31:20 358
5412 Carl Topham Male 205 MOPEN 95 00:32:37 371 00:31:21 361
68 Helen Shaw Female 167 F40+ 24 00:32:37 372 00:31:05 342
75 Ray Williams Male 206 M45+ 28 00:32:40 373 00:31:07 348
37 Amy Davies Female 168 FOPEN 58 00:32:43 374 00:31:51 386
64 Jane Bennett Female 169 F50+ 15 PONTEFRACT AC 00:32:43 375 00:31:46 377
5317 Wen Luo Female 170 F35+ 27 00:32:43 376 00:31:18 354
63 Andrew Sumpton Male 207 M55+ 13 PONTEFRACT AC 00:32:44 377 00:31:47 378
5420 Chris Cookson Male 208 MOPEN 96 00:32:45 378 00:31:03 341
5122 Victoria Lewis Female 171 F35+ 28 00:32:46 379 00:31:51 385
233 Christine Bailey Female 172 F50+ 16 00:32:46 380 00:31:35 368
5414 Lesley Heath Female 173 F55+ 10 00:32:46 381 00:32:03 394
5258 Stephanie Dawson Female 174 FOPEN 59 00:32:48 382 00:32:16 400
5139 Anne Buckley Female 175 F55+ 11 00:32:48 383 00:30:51 335
5356 Natalie Ellis Female 176 FOPEN 60 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:32:53 384 00:32:00 391
5311 Rongrong Zhou Female 177 F45+ 28 00:32:56 385 00:31:31 366
166 Anthony Mallon Male 209 M60+ 11 00:32:58 386 00:32:26 409
5113 Emily Comer Female 178 FOPEN 61 00:32:59 387 00:32:20 402
5223 Geri Phonenix Female 179 F50+ 17 00:33:06 388 00:32:30 411
10 Rita Jenkins Female 180 F65+ 4 00:33:06 389 00:32:25 408
5434 Steve Edwards Male 210 M50+ 24 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:33:07 390 00:31:49 382
5152 Jo Manning-Browne Female 181 F40+ 25 00:33:12 391 00:32:13 399
88 Michael Durkin Male 211 M40+ 30 00:33:14 392 00:31:50 383
161 Sandra Bentley Female 182 F50+ 18 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:33:14 393 00:31:17 353
5368 Emma Buckley Female 183 F35+ 29 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:33:14 394 00:31:18 355
5231 David Bennett Male 212 M45+ 29 00:33:15 395 00:32:10 398
5230 Tilly Bennett Female 184 FOPEN 62 00:33:15 396 00:32:09 397
39 Ian Logan-Sherratt Male 213 MOPEN 97 00:33:16 397 00:31:51 384
92 James Ashbee Male 214 M40+ 31 00:33:17 398 00:31:20 359
179 Peter Johnson Male 215 M45+ 30 00:33:18 399 00:31:21 360
5279 Chloe Chamard-Boudet Female 185 FOPEN 63 00:33:20 400 00:32:00 390