Showing 1 to 100 of 681 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:35:28 1 00:35:28 1
505 Gareth Raven Male 2 M45+ 1 00:38:02 2 00:38:02 2
4143 Paul Savage Male 3 M40+ 1 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:40:07 3 00:40:07 3
357 Matthew Devlin Male 4 MOPEN 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:41:12 4 00:41:11 4
4228 Laura Hesketh Female 1 F35+ 1 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 00:41:45 5 00:41:44 5
2 Kirsty Longley Female 2 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:41:49 6 00:41:48 6
52 Robin Horner Male 5 M40+ 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:41:59 7 00:41:59 7
66 Mark Collier Male 6 M45+ 2 00:42:23 8 00:42:22 8
4206 Stephen Mark Savage Male 7 MOPEN 3 00:42:40 9 00:42:37 9
503 Leo Loughran Male 8 MOPEN 4 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:42:51 10 00:42:50 10
180 Daniel Mcmanus Male 9 MOPEN 5 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:42:57 11 00:42:54 11
81 Sean Warburton Male 10 M40+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:05 12 00:43:03 12
224 Robert Fairbanks Male 11 M40+ 4 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:43:16 13 00:43:16 13
19 Liam Browne Male 12 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:43:39 14 00:43:37 14
4113 James Kok Shun Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:43:52 15 00:43:50 15
202 Simon Watts Male 14 MOPEN 8 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:44:01 16 00:44:01 16
430 Steve Crossman Male 15 M50+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:44:11 17 00:44:11 17
446 Paul Skuse Male 16 M40+ 5 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:44:15 18 00:44:15 18
315 Mark Fox Male 17 M40+ 6 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:44:31 19 00:44:30 19
245 Stephen Jones Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:44:36 20 00:44:32 20
241 Steve Page Male 19 MOPEN 10 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:44:49 21 00:44:48 21
4216 Tony Potts Male 20 M40+ 7 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:44:52 22 0
479 Glyn Billington Male 21 M45+ 3 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:44:56 23 00:44:53 22
4096 Kirsty Sharp Female 3 FOPEN 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:01 24 00:45:00 23
425 Joseph Gurman Male 22 MOPEN 11 00:45:10 25 00:45:06 24
513 Matt Brennan Male 23 MOPEN 12 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:45:12 26 00:45:08 25
478 Dennis Thomas Male 24 M45+ 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:45:18 27 00:45:17 27
455 Riley Richardson Male 25 MOPEN 13 TROJAN RUNNING CLUB 00:45:21 28 00:45:16 26
330 Daniel Armstrong Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:45:32 29 00:45:31 28
18 Christopher Mason Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:45:52 30 00:45:50 29
4145 Ryan Waterhouse Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:46:04 31 00:46:00 30
152 Ian Nuttall Male 29 M50+ 2 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:46:15 32 00:46:00 31
426 Vic Walsh Male 30 M40+ 8 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:46:19 33 00:46:18 32
4284 Stephen Lee Male 31 MOPEN 17 00:46:25 34 00:46:22 33
423 Paul Minton Male 32 MOPEN 18 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:46:33 35 00:46:32 34
4120 Alan Dakin Male 33 M50+ 3 00:46:39 36 00:46:37 36
177 Mark Woolley Male 34 MOPEN 19 00:46:39 37 00:46:36 35
4236 Chris Phillips Male 35 M40+ 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:46:44 38 00:46:41 37
4176 Jack Heggie Male 36 MOPEN 20 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS & AC 00:46:46 39 00:46:42 38
4281 Domonic Sexton Male 37 M50+ 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:47 40 00:46:43 39
95 Mark Egerton Male 38 MOPEN 21 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:46:49 41 00:46:46 42
4067 Chase Turner Male 39 MOPEN 22 00:46:54 42 00:46:44 40
228 Thomas Wilkinson Male 40 MOPEN 23 00:47:04 43 00:46:44 41
314 Joe Cleverley Male 41 MOPEN 24 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:07 44 00:47:05 43
58 Thomas Stratton Male 42 MOPEN 25 00:47:19 45 00:47:16 45
497 Stephen Ellison Male 43 M40+ 10 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 00:47:19 46 00:47:16 44
247 Gavin Bannister Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:47:24 47 00:47:22 47
414 Darren Earnshaw Male 45 M40+ 11 STADIUM RUNNERS OF HUDDERSFIEL 00:47:33 48 00:47:22 46
4282 Gareth Hurfurt Male 46 M50+ 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:37 49 00:47:30 48
467 Dave Peart Male 47 M50+ 6 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:45 50 00:47:43 52
429 Rob Skelton Male 48 M45+ 5 00:47:46 51 00:47:41 51
471 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 49 M40+ 12 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:47:47 52 00:47:33 49
287 Michael Geddes Male 50 MOPEN 27 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:47:51 53 00:47:40 50
493 Shaun Jackson Male 51 M45+ 6 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:48:18 54 00:48:17 53
4064 Jason Hevingham Male 52 M45+ 7 00:48:32 55 00:48:28 54
107 Phil Lee Male 53 M40+ 13 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:48:39 56 00:48:36 55
120 Michael Wilcox Male 54 MOPEN 28 00:48:44 57 00:48:39 56
4255 Robert Buchanan Male 55 M40+ 14 STADIUM RUNNERS OF HUDDERSFIEL 00:49:01 58 00:48:50 57
299 Nick Livingstone Male 56 MOPEN 29 00:49:01 59 00:48:51 58
4051 Tom tom McMahon Male 57 MOPEN 30 00:49:13 60 00:48:59 59
416 Christopher Walls Male 58 M40+ 15 00:49:21 61 00:49:17 60
196 Harry Catherall Male 59 M55+ 1 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:24 62 00:49:23 65
236 Daniel Bamber Male 60 M40+ 16 00:49:26 63 00:49:19 61
131 Steven Heap Male 61 M40+ 17 00:49:28 64 00:49:19 62
4265 Adam Battersby Male 62 MOPEN 31 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:49:31 65 00:49:27 66
313 Gavin Mccoll Male 63 M40+ 18 00:49:32 66 00:49:22 63
234 Dillon Bezzina Male 64 MOPEN 32 00:49:37 67 00:49:33 69
386 Tom Morrish Male 65 MOPEN 33 00:49:45 68 00:49:33 68
132 Simon Entwisle Male 66 M60+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:49:47 69 00:49:44 70
46 John Felton Male 67 M50+ 7 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:49:48 70 00:49:46 71
326 Ross Pettigrew Male 68 MOPEN 34 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:49:49 71 00:49:22 64
4063 Andy Fowler Male 69 M50+ 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:49:52 72 00:49:32 67
510 Keith Halligan Male 70 M50+ 9 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:49:56 73 00:49:48 72
192 James Hartshorne Male 71 MOPEN 35 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:49:58 74 00:49:56 75
4280 John Bintu Male 72 MOPEN 36 WINDRUSH TRI 00:49:58 75 00:49:50 73
499 Neil Brock Male 73 M50+ 10 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:16 76 00:49:52 74
179 Paul Lancashire Male 74 MOPEN 37 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS & AC 00:50:25 77 00:50:23 80
398 Richard Wilson Male 75 M45+ 8 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:27 78 00:50:16 77
51 Ashley Buckley Male 76 MOPEN 38 00:50:31 79 00:50:04 76
345 Michael Connaughton Male 77 M40+ 19 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:50:33 80 00:50:21 78
168 Alexander Stones Male 78 MOPEN 39 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:50:35 81 00:50:30 81
316 Andy Monaghan Male 79 M40+ 20 00:50:40 82 00:50:32 82
474 Robert Murphy Male 80 M55+ 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:50:42 83 00:50:40 84
388 David Horan Male 81 MOPEN 40 00:50:51 84 00:50:47 85
174 Iain Blackwood-Hobbs Male 82 MOPEN 41 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:50:53 85 00:50:49 86
4083 Paul Taylor Male 83 M50+ 11 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:50:53 86 00:50:39 83
4024 Andrew Manning Male 84 MOPEN 42 00:50:54 87 00:50:22 79
296 Guy Riddell Male 85 M45+ 9 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:51:05 88 00:51:02 91
29 Ed Law Male 86 M40+ 21 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:06 89 00:50:56 88
288 Daniel Peak Male 87 M45+ 10 00:51:06 90 00:50:55 87
275 Amy Shadbolt Female 4 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:11 91 00:51:02 89
84 Tony Barras Male 88 M45+ 11 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:51:13 92 00:51:05 92
465 Phil Whitwam Male 89 M40+ 22 00:51:25 93 00:51:07 93
138 Deepak Aggarwal Male 90 M50+ 12 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:51:29 94 00:51:13 95
434 Shaun Pritchard Male 91 M45+ 12 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:51:31 95 00:51:02 90
4034 Mark Bousie Male 92 M40+ 23 00:51:31 96 00:51:08 94
17 Mike Hodson Male 93 M45+ 13 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:51:34 97 00:51:32 97
318 Victoria Plackett Female 5 F35+ 2 00:51:39 98 00:51:36 102
166 Matthew Hill Male 94 MOPEN 43 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:51:42 99 00:51:33 98
325 Mark Fitton Male 95 M50+ 13 00:51:42 100 00:51:36 100