Showing 1 to 100 of 437 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club X-Trail 10K Stage Position 6 Mile Stage Position Hero Half Stage Position Hyde 7 Stage Position Total time Overall Pos
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:35:43 1 00:36:32 1 01:18:00 1 00:35:28 1 03:05:43 1
505 Gareth Raven Male 2 M45+ 1 00:35:44 2 00:36:35 2 01:18:18 2 00:38:02 2 03:08:39 2
357 Matthew Devlin Male 3 MOPEN 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:36:05 3 00:38:30 3 01:19:42 3 00:41:12 3 03:15:29 3
52 Robin Horner Male 4 M40+ 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:37:03 4 00:39:04 5 01:24:51 4 00:41:59 5 03:22:57 4
66 Mark Collier Male 5 M45+ 2 00:38:05 6 00:41:11 9 01:25:34 7 00:42:23 6 03:27:13 5
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:39:30 14 00:41:11 8 01:25:32 6 00:41:49 4 03:28:02 6
503 Leo Loughran Male 6 MOPEN 3 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:38:49 12 00:43:13 20 01:25:18 5 00:42:51 7 03:30:11 7
202 Simon Watts Male 7 MOPEN 4 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:38:46 9 00:40:44 7 01:28:05 10 00:44:01 12 03:31:36 8
180 Daniel Mcmanus Male 8 MOPEN 5 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:38:28 7 00:40:28 6 01:29:50 16 00:42:57 8 03:31:43 9
224 Robert Fairbanks Male 9 M40+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:39:48 17 00:43:17 21 01:26:27 8 00:43:16 10 03:32:48 10
241 Steve Page Male 10 MOPEN 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:38:44 8 00:41:48 12 01:27:48 9 00:44:49 16 03:33:09 11
81 Sean Warburton Male 11 M40+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:39:41 16 00:42:10 16 01:28:24 11 00:43:05 9 03:33:20 12
446 Paul Skuse Male 12 M40+ 4 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:38:47 11 00:41:39 11 01:29:06 13 00:44:15 14 03:33:47 13
19 Liam Browne Male 13 MOPEN 7 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:39:18 13 00:42:03 14 01:29:04 12 00:43:39 11 03:34:04 14
430 Steve Crossman Male 14 M50+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:38:46 10 00:42:09 15 01:29:37 15 00:44:11 13 03:34:43 15
330 Daniel Armstrong Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:40:30 22 00:42:48 18 01:29:21 14 00:45:32 21 03:38:11 16
478 Dennis Thomas Male 16 M45+ 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:39:38 15 00:43:27 23 01:30:45 19 00:45:18 19 03:39:08 17
18 Christopher Mason Male 17 MOPEN 9 00:40:40 24 00:42:15 17 01:30:22 18 00:45:52 22 03:39:09 18
513 Matt Brennan Male 18 MOPEN 10 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:40:40 25 00:43:23 22 01:30:01 17 00:45:12 18 03:39:16 19
455 Riley Richardson Male 19 MOPEN 11 TROJAN RUNNING CLUB 00:40:38 23 00:41:32 10 01:32:13 23 00:45:21 20 03:39:44 20
245 Stephen Jones Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:40:11 19 00:43:35 25 01:31:44 21 00:44:36 15 03:40:06 21
425 Joseph Gurman Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:41:41 34 00:42:02 13 01:31:45 22 00:45:10 17 03:40:38 22
314 Joe Cleverley Male 22 MOPEN 14 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:41:21 29 00:43:56 26 01:32:18 24 00:47:07 29 03:44:42 23
426 Vic Walsh Male 23 M40+ 5 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:41:35 32 00:44:46 29 01:33:30 28 00:46:19 24 03:46:10 24
497 Stephen Ellison Male 24 M40+ 6 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 00:41:48 35 00:44:53 30 01:33:27 27 00:47:19 31 03:47:27 25
132 Simon Entwisle Male 25 M60+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:41:03 27 00:43:33 24 01:33:54 30 00:49:47 49 03:48:17 26
423 Paul Minton Male 26 MOPEN 15 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:41:57 37 00:45:00 31 01:34:54 32 00:46:33 25 03:48:24 27
177 Mark Woolley Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:41:08 28 00:45:11 33 01:35:49 36 00:46:39 26 03:48:47 28
414 Darren Earnshaw Male 28 M40+ 7 STADIUM RUNNERS OF HUDDERSFIEL 00:42:37 43 00:45:40 35 01:33:02 26 00:47:33 33 03:48:52 29
247 Gavin Bannister Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:41:24 31 00:44:36 28 01:35:45 35 00:47:24 32 03:49:09 30
467 Dave Peart Male 30 M50+ 2 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:39 33 00:47:30 50 01:32:54 25 00:47:45 34 03:49:48 31
58 Thomas Stratton Male 31 MOPEN 18 00:42:35 41 00:46:45 42 01:33:37 29 00:47:19 30 03:50:16 32
493 Shaun Jackson Male 32 M45+ 4 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:42:00 39 00:45:33 34 01:34:29 31 00:48:18 38 03:50:20 33
152 Ian Nuttall Male 33 M50+ 3 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:40:53 26 00:44:02 27 01:39:21 50 00:46:15 23 03:50:31 34
95 Mark Egerton Male 34 MOPEN 19 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:42:35 42 00:46:08 38 01:35:36 34 00:46:49 27 03:51:08 35
471 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 35 M40+ 8 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:41:59 38 00:46:48 43 01:35:13 33 00:47:47 36 03:51:47 36
299 Nick Livingstone Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:41:22 30 00:45:03 32 01:36:53 40 00:49:01 41 03:52:19 37
120 Michael Wilcox Male 37 MOPEN 21 00:41:51 36 00:45:55 37 01:36:00 38 00:48:44 40 03:52:30 38
429 Rob Skelton Male 38 M45+ 5 00:42:08 40 00:46:26 40 01:36:36 39 00:47:46 35 03:52:56 39
228 Thomas Wilkinson Male 39 MOPEN 22 00:40:30 21 00:47:37 52 01:38:40 47 00:47:04 28 03:53:51 40
192 James Hartshorne Male 40 MOPEN 23 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:42:53 44 00:47:00 47 01:35:53 37 00:49:58 53 03:55:44 41
416 Christopher Walls Male 41 M40+ 9 00:43:35 49 00:46:16 39 01:37:05 41 00:49:21 42 03:56:17 42
236 Daniel Bamber Male 42 M40+ 10 00:43:05 45 00:46:57 46 01:37:24 42 00:49:26 44 03:56:52 43
46 John Felton Male 43 M50+ 4 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:44:35 64 00:47:12 48 01:37:39 43 00:49:48 50 03:59:14 44
51 Ashley Buckley Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:43:55 52 00:47:26 49 01:37:50 45 00:50:31 57 03:59:42 45
196 Harry Catherall Male 45 M55+ 1 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:39 67 00:48:04 56 01:37:40 44 00:49:24 43 03:59:47 46
287 Michael Geddes Male 46 MOPEN 25 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:44:31 62 00:48:21 59 01:39:11 49 00:47:51 37 03:59:54 47
313 Gavin Mccoll Male 47 M40+ 11 00:44:09 55 00:46:53 45 01:39:41 52 00:49:32 46 04:00:15 48
107 Phil Lee Male 48 M40+ 12 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:46:34 102 00:46:51 44 01:39:06 48 00:48:39 39 04:01:10 49
474 Robert Murphy Male 49 M55+ 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:28 48 00:46:35 41 01:40:38 55 00:50:42 61 04:01:23 50
131 Steven Heap Male 50 M40+ 13 00:44:02 54 00:48:08 57 01:39:52 53 00:49:28 45 04:01:30 51
510 Keith Halligan Male 51 M50+ 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:53 51 00:47:52 53 01:41:55 60 00:49:56 52 04:03:36 52
168 Alexander Stones Male 52 MOPEN 26 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:41 80 00:48:00 55 01:39:36 51 00:50:35 59 04:03:52 53
326 Ross Pettigrew Male 53 MOPEN 27 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:44:10 56 00:47:53 54 01:42:59 68 00:49:49 51 04:04:51 54
345 Michael Connaughton Male 54 M40+ 14 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:45:04 71 00:49:16 65 01:40:13 54 00:50:33 58 04:05:06 55
411 James Myatt Male 55 M40+ 15 00:43:57 53 00:48:11 58 01:42:45 67 00:51:44 75 04:06:37 56
296 Guy Riddell Male 56 M45+ 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:44:25 60 00:50:11 79 01:41:18 59 00:51:05 64 04:06:59 57
316 Andy Monaghan Male 57 M40+ 16 00:45:30 76 00:50:25 87 01:40:47 56 00:50:40 60 04:07:22 58
50 Shaun Mason Male 58 M40+ 17 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:43:25 47 00:47:34 51 01:44:28 80 00:52:09 85 04:07:36 59
465 Phil Whitwam Male 59 M40+ 18 00:45:13 73 00:50:15 81 01:41:09 58 00:51:25 69 04:08:02 60
386 Tom Morrish Male 60 MOPEN 28 00:45:47 84 00:49:46 69 01:43:16 71 00:49:45 48 04:08:34 61
125 Steven Perry Male 61 M40+ 19 00:43:19 46 00:48:31 60 01:44:15 79 00:52:37 94 04:08:42 62
179 Paul Lancashire Male 62 MOPEN 29 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS & AC 00:44:32 63 00:51:24 103 01:42:21 62 00:50:25 55 04:08:42 63
84 Tony Barras Male 63 M45+ 7 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:01 69 00:50:35 89 01:42:19 61 00:51:13 68 04:09:08 64
35 Alan Wood Male 64 M45+ 8 00:45:07 72 00:50:23 85 01:41:01 57 00:52:44 98 04:09:15 65
288 Daniel Peak Male 65 M45+ 9 00:44:11 57 00:49:24 66 01:45:33 88 00:51:06 66 04:10:14 66
311 Jenny Fox Female 2 F40+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:45:39 79 00:50:14 80 01:42:27 63 00:51:54 77 04:10:14 67
234 Dillon Bezzina Male 66 MOPEN 30 00:44:13 58 00:51:09 101 01:45:18 86 00:49:37 47 04:10:17 68
61 Ian Kramer Male 67 M50+ 6 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:45:02 70 00:49:14 64 01:44:32 81 00:52:06 83 04:10:54 69
29 Ed Law Male 68 M40+ 20 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:53 68 00:50:01 74 01:45:03 83 00:51:06 65 04:11:03 70
318 Victoria Plackett Female 3 F35+ 1 00:47:07 110 00:49:44 68 01:42:33 64 00:51:39 72 04:11:03 71
256 Chris Lawrence Female 4 F55+ 1 00:46:19 95 00:49:47 70 01:42:39 65 00:52:45 99 04:11:30 72
17 Mike Hodson Male 69 M45+ 10 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:47:12 112 00:50:09 77 01:42:40 66 00:51:34 71 04:11:35 73
215 Tom Elliott Male 70 MOPEN 31 00:45:29 75 00:51:06 98 01:43:14 70 00:52:02 81 04:11:51 74
275 Amy Shadbolt Female 5 F40+ 3 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:45:34 77 00:48:59 62 01:46:17 94 00:51:11 67 04:12:01 75
338 Nick Langridge Male 71 M65+ 1 THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:45:59 88 00:50:54 93 01:43:12 69 00:52:10 86 04:12:15 76
388 David Horan Male 72 MOPEN 32 00:46:33 101 00:50:59 97 01:44:04 77 00:50:51 62 04:12:27 77
325 Mark Fitton Male 73 M50+ 7 00:44:37 65 00:50:22 84 01:45:53 89 00:51:42 74 04:12:34 78
381 Darren Hodkinson Male 74 M45+ 11 00:44:38 66 00:49:59 71 01:46:29 95 00:51:54 78 04:13:00 79
439 Jamie Douglas Male 75 MOPEN 33 00:45:41 81 00:50:00 72 01:46:14 93 00:52:32 92 04:14:27 80
306 Paul Fagan Male 76 MOPEN 34 00:47:39 121 00:50:10 78 01:45:21 87 00:51:57 79 04:15:07 81
218 Kev Walsh Male 77 MOPEN 35 00:46:16 92 00:52:27 114 01:43:35 73 00:53:12 103 04:15:30 82
143 Jonathan Charles Male 78 MOPEN 36 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:47:37 116 00:52:18 108 01:43:17 72 00:52:22 89 04:15:34 83
257 Anna Reeves Female 6 F35+ 2 00:46:14 91 00:51:59 106 01:45:16 85 00:52:50 100 04:16:19 84
297 Paul Stewart Male 79 M45+ 12 00:47:01 107 00:51:07 99 01:46:06 91 00:52:17 88 04:16:31 85
166 Matthew Hill Male 80 MOPEN 37 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:46:05 90 00:50:55 94 01:47:56 105 00:51:42 73 04:16:38 86
271 Laura Suzanne Coucill Female 7 F35+ 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:36 103 00:50:16 82 01:47:56 106 00:51:51 76 04:16:39 87
382 Richard Coutts Male 81 MOPEN 38 00:46:23 96 00:52:21 109 01:43:43 74 00:54:26 118 04:16:53 88
417 Daniel Shipley Male 82 MOPEN 39 00:46:23 97 00:52:21 110 01:43:44 75 00:54:25 117 04:16:53 89
20 Helen Gregory Female 8 F45+ 1 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:46:52 105 00:52:48 119 01:44:12 78 00:53:04 102 04:16:56 90
499 Neil Brock Male 83 M50+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:23 114 00:50:31 88 01:48:47 111 00:50:16 54 04:16:57 91
398 Richard Wilson Male 84 M45+ 13 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:29 61 00:50:02 75 01:52:11 140 00:50:27 56 04:17:09 92
365 James Matthews Male 85 M40+ 21 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:45:49 85 00:50:56 96 01:47:59 107 00:52:33 93 04:17:17 93
283 Craig Partridge Male 86 M50+ 9 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:48:12 132 00:50:25 86 01:45:06 84 00:53:38 111 04:17:21 94
174 Iain Blackwood-Hobbs Male 87 MOPEN 40 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:43:40 50 00:48:32 61 01:54:40 162 00:50:53 63 04:17:45 95
356 Ian Mcgarry Male 88 M45+ 14 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:48:16 134 00:52:52 120 01:44:04 76 00:52:42 95 04:17:54 96
459 Emma Tollefson Female 9 FOPEN 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:45:41 82 00:53:58 143 01:46:11 92 00:52:08 84 04:17:58 97
138 Deepak Aggarwal Male 89 M50+ 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:44 104 00:53:51 140 01:45:55 90 00:51:29 70 04:17:59 98
302 Mark Wearmouth Male 90 M45+ 15 00:45:39 78 00:54:20 153 01:44:39 82 00:53:41 113 04:18:19 99
54 Connor Thacker Male 91 MOPEN 41 00:44:24 59 00:49:01 63 01:53:23 151 00:52:06 82 04:18:54 100