Showing 1 to 100 of 1148 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1001 Jay Walker Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:37 2 00:33:47 1 00:33:46 1
1003 Jamie Rutherford Male 2 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:16:37 1 00:33:50 2 00:33:49 2
1957 Rob Pearse Male 3 M45+ 1 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:44 3 00:34:07 3 00:34:05 3
1840 Ben Francis Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:17:30 4 00:35:38 4 00:35:37 4
1759 James Mackie Male 5 M40+ 1 00:17:46 5 00:36:13 5 00:36:10 5
1005 Steven Leslie Male 6 MOPEN 4 VILLAGE RR 00:18:07 8 00:36:31 6 00:36:27 6
1787 Eleanor Jones Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON HA 00:17:56 7 00:36:54 7 00:36:53 7
219 Martyn Hughes Male 7 M45+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:17:51 6 00:37:01 8 00:36:59 8
1564 Neil Hennigan Male 8 M40+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:10 9 00:37:16 9 00:37:11 9
1004 Andrew Jones Male 9 M40+ 3 WREXHAM AC 00:18:29 13 00:37:22 10 00:37:20 10
1946 Mike Green Male 10 M45+ 3 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:18:33 16 00:37:25 11 00:37:21 11
2043 Chris Shaw Male 11 M40+ 4 BUCKLEY RC 00:18:33 14 00:37:42 12 00:37:41 12
1091 Daniel Blackburn Male 12 M40+ 5 LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLU 00:18:56 20 00:37:47 13 00:37:44 13
1650 Joe Worthington Male 13 M40+ 6 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:27 12 00:37:52 14 00:37:48 14
1735 Emily Carr Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:18:18 10 00:38:04 15 00:37:59 15
1809 Michael Evennett Male 14 MOPEN 5 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:18:56 19 00:38:17 16 00:38:16 16
1798 Samuel Cross Male 15 MOPEN 6 00:18:23 11 00:38:23 17 00:38:20 17
1512 Ian Rowlands Male 16 M45+ 4 WIRRAL AC 00:18:35 17 00:38:30 18 00:38:26 18
1330 Joe Johnson Male 17 M50+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:18:33 15 00:38:35 19 00:38:34 19
1 Andrew Harrold Male 18 MOPEN 7 00:19:06 21 00:39:05 20 00:39:02 20
1302 Richard Hankins Male 19 M45+ 5 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:19:23 24 00:39:11 21 00:39:06 21
239 Neil Robinson Male 20 MOPEN 8 DEESTRIDERS R.C. 00:19:29 26 00:39:15 22 00:39:12 22
1002 Carmel Edwards Female 3 F35+ 1 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:19:33 27 00:39:19 23 00:39:18 23
2060 Kelvin Dickinson Male 21 M45+ 6 00:19:43 30 00:39:27 24 00:39:24 24
1639 David Gain Male 22 MOPEN 9 WIRRAL AC 00:19:18 22 00:39:49 25 00:39:44 25
1796 Jon Cole Male 23 M40+ 7 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:19:19 23 00:39:51 26 00:39:49 26
1526 John Agnew Male 24 MOPEN 10 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:19:44 32 00:39:52 27 00:39:51 28
1774 Rachel Jacks Female 4 FOPEN 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:19:49 33 00:39:54 28 00:39:52 29
1819 Michael Wilkinson Male 25 MOPEN 11 WIRRAL AC 00:19:28 25 00:39:57 29 00:39:51 27
1190 Carl Barnes Male 26 MOPEN 12 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:19:36 28 00:40:02 30 00:39:57 30
1804 Jayne Price Female 5 FOPEN 4 PENSBY ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:55 36 00:40:05 31 00:40:01 31
1820 Reuben Morley Male 27 MOPEN 13 00:19:40 29 00:40:11 32 00:40:08 32
1118 David Millington Male 28 M45+ 7 WREXHAM AC 00:19:52 34 00:40:55 33 00:40:51 36
1019 Brian Beecroft Male 29 M65+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:20:31 46 00:41:02 34 00:40:55 37
2 Helen Sahgal Female 6 F35+ 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON HA 00:19:44 31 00:41:04 35 00:41:04 41
242 John Courtney Male 30 M45+ 8 00:19:59 37 00:41:12 36 00:41:01 39
1620 David Johnson Male 31 MOPEN 14 00:20:07 38 00:41:15 37 00:41:08 42
151 Guilherme Goyos Male 32 MOPEN 15 00:20:54 56 00:41:17 38 00:41:01 40
1674 Chris Scutter Male 33 MOPEN 16 WELSH ATHLETICS CADENCE TRI 00:20:09 39 00:41:18 39 00:40:16 33
109 Ste Williams Male 34 MOPEN 17 00:20:25 43 00:41:18 40 00:40:35 35
5468 Tadie Abeki Male 35 M40+ 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:20:23 41 00:41:22 41 00:40:56 38
1012 Andrew Keeley Male 36 M55+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:23 42 00:41:26 42 00:41:21 43
192 Andrew Peers Male 37 MOPEN 18 00:20:40 49 00:41:42 43 00:41:28 45
1818 Aaron Ally Male 38 MOPEN 19 00:20:50 53 00:41:45 44 00:41:28 44
2035 Colin Berry Male 39 M50+ 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:20:35 47 00:41:46 45 00:41:43 46
1737 Nick Massey Male 40 M45+ 9 HALTON & FRODSHAM HARRIERS 00:20:36 48 00:42:05 46 00:41:50 47
1360 David Lilley Male 41 MOPEN 20 00:20:28 44 00:42:08 47 00:42:04 48
1792 Cieran English Male 42 MOPEN 21 00:19:55 35 00:42:25 48 00:42:20 53
1963 Mike Jeffs Male 43 M45+ 10 00:21:02 61 00:42:31 49 00:42:18 51
1956 Will Redding Male 44 M45+ 11 00:21:01 60 00:42:35 50 00:42:19 52
1041 Alan Wood Male 45 M60+ 1 00:20:42 50 00:42:43 51 00:42:36 57
1484 John Miles Male 46 M40+ 9 00:21:14 66 00:42:47 52 00:42:37 58
165 Christopher Panther Male 47 MOPEN 22 00:20:51 54 00:42:51 53 00:42:42 60
101 Steve Coleman Male 48 M55+ 2 00:21:20 72 00:42:54 54 00:42:44 61
1847 Joe Muscat Male 49 M45+ 12 00:20:57 59 00:42:55 55 00:42:40 59
1960 Oliver Gatehouse Male 50 M40+ 10 00:21:15 67 00:42:56 56 00:42:06 50
1193 Peter Carpenter Male 51 M55+ 3 00:21:03 62 00:43:07 57 00:42:58 63
1692 Luke Edwards Male 52 MOPEN 23 00:20:17 40 00:43:21 58 00:40:28 34
1795 Freya Wood Female 7 FOPEN 5 VILLAGE RR 00:20:52 55 00:43:23 59 00:43:14 64
1258 Alex Williams Male 53 MOPEN 24 00:20:57 58 00:43:27 60 00:42:48 62
1933 Henry Douzant Male 54 MOPEN 25 00:21:24 74 00:43:32 61 00:43:17 67
1227 Carla Green Female 8 F45+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:36 86 00:43:32 62 00:43:24 68
1952 Danny Fegan Male 55 M50+ 3 00:21:19 71 00:43:33 63 00:43:24 69
1845 Jared Elvin Male 56 MOPEN 26 00:20:29 45 00:43:37 64 00:42:24 54
8 Daniel Lawson Male 57 MOPEN 27 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:20:50 52 00:43:44 65 00:43:35 73
1312 George Redfern Male 58 MOPEN 28 00:21:16 68 00:43:48 66 00:43:41 77
2005 Stephen Nand-Lal Male 59 MOPEN 29 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:22:24 136 00:43:49 67 00:43:33 72
1326 Jonathan Tottle Male 60 MOPEN 30 00:21:13 65 00:43:56 68 00:43:52 79
1656 Robert Tyson Male 61 MOPEN 31 00:20:43 51 00:44:03 69 00:42:27 55
2024 June Whitehead Female 9 FOPEN 6 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:21:03 63 00:44:06 70 00:44:02 80
1715 Fergus Kerrigan Male 62 MOPEN 32 00:20:55 57 00:44:07 71 00:43:45 78
246 Dave Ward Male 63 M55+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:16 125 00:44:09 72 00:43:32 71
2048 Giles Mason Male 64 MOPEN 33 00:21:20 73 00:44:13 73 00:43:16 66
1074 Richard Champion Male 65 M45+ 13 00:21:26 77 00:44:14 74 00:43:37 74
1375 John Clark Male 66 M45+ 14 00:21:29 79 00:44:18 75 00:44:12 83
1393 Andrew Brown Male 67 MOPEN 34 00:21:32 81 00:44:19 76 00:42:06 49
1864 Steve Holland Male 68 MOPEN 35 00:21:34 83 00:44:25 77 00:43:39 76
1467 Ian Cannings Male 69 M60+ 2 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:25 75 00:44:26 78 00:44:17 86
17 Adam Jackson Male 70 MOPEN 36 00:22:15 121 00:44:33 79 00:44:10 82
1018 Stephan Bellis Male 71 M60+ 3 BUCKLEY RC 00:21:25 76 00:44:36 80 00:44:34 93
1870 Joshua Mcgovern Male 72 MOPEN 37 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:21:33 82 00:44:40 81 00:44:34 92
1984 Lucy Tilston Female 10 FOPEN 7 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:39 88 00:44:42 82 00:44:38 95
191 Alex Yem Male 73 MOPEN 38 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:22:07 114 00:44:43 83 00:44:36 94
91 Peter Atkin Male 74 MOPEN 39 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:21:44 91 00:44:46 84 00:44:19 87
1640 Aaron Wilson Male 75 MOPEN 40 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:22:02 103 00:44:47 85 00:44:26 88
1523 Robert Hind Male 76 M65+ 2 00:21:59 99 00:44:49 86 00:44:44 102
2052 Trevor Lewis Male 77 M50+ 4 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:21:35 84 00:44:50 87 00:44:46 103
1615 Steve Swift Male 78 M40+ 11 00:22:08 117 00:44:51 88 00:44:33 91
1829 Caroline Hall Female 11 F45+ 2 00:22:22 133 00:44:52 89 00:44:40 97
203 Matthew Whalley Male 79 MOPEN 41 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:22:02 104 00:44:52 90 00:44:31 90
1098 Jon Rumley Male 80 M45+ 15 THUNDER RUNNING CLUB 00:22:04 108 00:44:54 91 00:44:43 100
1448 Ross Armstrong Male 81 MOPEN 42 00:21:43 90 00:44:56 92 00:44:05 81
40 Paul Adkins Male 82 M65+ 3 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:21:50 93 00:44:56 93 00:44:49 104
1947 Karl Bunnell Male 83 MOPEN 43 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:39 87 00:44:57 94 00:44:44 101
167 Paul Brady Male 84 M50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:53 96 00:44:58 95 00:44:52 107
1642 Paul Kelly Male 85 M45+ 16 00:22:03 107 00:44:59 96 00:44:50 105
176 Steven Copeland Male 86 MOPEN 44 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:54 97 00:45:01 97 00:44:42 99
2068 John Hammond Male 87 M40+ 12 U.T.S 00:21:51 94 00:45:01 98 00:42:35 56
1913 Clive Beasor Male 88 M55+ 5 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:22:18 129 00:45:05 99 00:45:01 110
102 James Devine Male 89 MOPEN 45 00:21:17 69 00:45:15 100 00:45:12 115