Showing 1 to 100 of 148 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
57 Andrew Ingleton Male 1 MOPEN 1 Independent Intelligent Fitnes 00:38:47 1 00:38:46 1
149 Richard Parr Male 2 M35 1 00:39:00 2 00:38:58 2
95 Steve Hunt Male 3 M40 1 00:39:24 3 00:39:23 3
106 Daniel Hull Male 4 M35 2 Totton RC 00:40:29 4 00:40:26 4
96 David Black Male 5 M40 2 00:40:38 5 00:40:36 5
94 Antony Jarvis Male 6 M45 1 St Austell RC 00:41:05 6 00:41:03 6
52 Cameron Maguire Male 7 MOPEN 2 University of Portsmouth AC 00:41:13 7 00:41:12 7
105 Jonathan Croom Male 8 M40 3 City of Salisbury A&RC 00:42:05 8 00:42:03 8
13 Alan Russell Male 9 M45 2 00:43:15 9 00:43:11 9
10005 Max Grossmith Male 10 M45 3 00:44:40 10 00:44:23 10
74 Adam Abel Male 11 MOPEN 3 00:45:08 11 00:45:03 11
101 Jez Mawdsley Male 12 M45 4 00:45:08 12 00:45:06 12
32 Chris Simm Male 13 M40 4 00:45:29 13 00:45:26 13
112 Sam Harrison Male 14 MOPEN 4 City of Salisbury A&RC 00:46:04 14 00:45:59 14
28 Mark Hopkins Male 15 M45 5 00:46:33 15 00:46:29 15
42 Rob Lush Male 16 M45 6 Lonely Goat RC 00:46:44 16 00:46:36 16
92 Steve Perry Male 17 M40 5 Lonely Goat RC 00:47:04 17 00:47:00 18
109 Paul Watling Male 18 M45 7 City of Salisbury A&RC 00:47:07 18 00:46:54 17
8 Owen Davies Male 19 M40 6 00:47:08 19 00:47:03 19
55 Jonathan Emm Male 20 M35 3 00:47:42 20 00:47:34 20
80 Andrew Harden Male 21 M35 4 00:47:51 21 00:47:46 22
10007 Marc Hawkins Male 22 M40 7 00:47:54 22 00:47:45 21
6 Paul Merritt Male 23 M35 5 00:48:14 23 00:48:09 23
98 David Connolly Male 24 M40 8 00:48:18 24 00:48:12 24
35 Neil Bates Male 25 M35 6 London City AC 00:49:38 25 00:49:32 25
29 Nick Newton Male 26 M60 1 00:49:41 26 00:49:36 26
5 William Jukes Male 27 M35 7 00:49:44 27 00:49:41 28
87 Stuart Wood Male 28 M50 1 City of Salisbury A&RC 00:49:46 28 00:49:38 27
86 Sebastian Dawes Male 29 MOPEN 5 00:50:06 29 00:49:47 29
49 Martin Starke Male 30 M35 8 00:50:29 30 00:50:26 31
118 Darren Edds Male 31 M35 9 00:50:35 31 00:50:20 30
147 Ollie Stone Male 32 M35 10 00:50:50 32 00:50:48 32
43 Robin Bruce Male 33 M55 1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:50:53 33 00:50:51 33
59 Paul Guiney Male 34 M35 11 00:51:25 34 00:51:17 34
61 John Chamberlain Male 35 M60 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 00:51:35 35 00:51:30 36
113 Steven Crossley Male 36 M35 12 00:51:46 36 00:51:28 35
51 Mark Goulding Male 37 M45 8 00:51:48 37 00:51:38 37
36 Matt Gilvarry Male 38 M40 9 00:51:56 38 00:51:49 38
126 James Brewin Male 39 M40 10 00:52:15 39 00:52:06 39
132 Will Campbell-Ricketts Male 40 M35 13 00:52:26 40 00:52:19 40
27 Mark Bryant Male 41 M45 9 00:52:27 41 00:52:22 41
121 Graham Grady Male 42 M40 11 00:52:37 42 00:52:31 42
146 Mike Draper Male 43 M45 10 00:52:48 43 00:52:44 43
60 James Smith Male 44 MOPEN 6 Lonely Goat RC 00:52:57 44 00:52:54 44
72 Russ Cooper Male 45 M50 2 00:53:09 45 00:52:59 45
137 James Cook Male 46 MOPEN 7 00:53:20 46 00:53:12 46
75 Tony Morlandez Male 47 M50 3 Earnian 00:53:28 47 00:53:21 48
64 Thomas Stone Male 48 M45 11 00:53:30 48 00:53:18 47
38 Tom Eddleston Male 49 MOPEN 8 00:54:00 49 00:53:51 49
122 Thomas Gibson Male 50 MOPEN 9 00:54:07 50 00:54:01 51
82 Phil Richards Male 51 M35 14 00:54:18 51 00:54:10 52
110 Graham Wickham Male 52 M70 1 00:54:50 52 00:54:42 54
3 Peter Farrimond Male 53 M40 12 00:54:56 53 00:54:53 56
123 Richard Williams Male 54 M50 4 00:55:02 54 00:54:53 55
47 Robert Burden Male 55 M35 15 00:55:27 55 00:55:13 57
114 Craig Dawkins Male 56 M50 5 00:55:46 56 00:55:39 61
91 Matthew Rawlinson Male 57 M50 6 Army 00:55:53 57 00:55:49 62
128 Benjamin Paessler Male 58 MOPEN 10 00:55:58 58 00:55:54 63
25 Luigi Carla Male 59 M35 16 00:56:07 59 00:56:06 65
84 Chris Gill Male 60 M40 13 00:56:13 60 00:56:01 64
10033 Runner Number10033 Male 61 MOPEN 11 00:56:34 61 00:53:58 50
141 Stuart Siviter Male 62 M35 17 00:56:37 62 00:56:27 67
14 Jack Fletcher Male 63 MU16 1 00:56:40 63 00:56:24 66
102 Richard Toomer Male 64 M35 18 00:56:41 64 00:56:31 68
76 Alan Fletcher Male 65 M45 12 00:56:59 65 00:56:44 69
22 Tom Evans Male 66 M35 19 00:57:00 66 00:56:54 70
34 Adam Heath Male 67 M40 14 00:57:11 67 00:56:56 71
10035 Runner Number10035 Male 68 MOPEN 12 00:57:13 68 00:54:34 53
78 Alex Peverill Male 69 MOPEN 13 00:57:14 69 00:57:00 72
10038 Runner Number10038 Male 70 MOPEN 14 00:57:15 70 0
30 Thomas Beddoes Male 71 M40 15 00:57:18 71 00:57:04 73
143 Stuart Jewel Male 72 M40 16 00:57:21 72 00:57:07 74
10037 Runner Number10037 Male 73 MOPEN 15 00:57:24 73 109
10036 Runner Number10036 Male 74 MOPEN 16 00:57:25 74 0
150 Lee Ford Male 75 M40 17 00:57:29 75 00:57:12 75
104 Thomas Dix Male 76 MOPEN 17 00:57:32 76 00:57:25 76
142 Steve Robinson Male 77 M40 18 00:57:41 77 00:57:36 78
10006 Luke Grossmith Male 78 MOPEN 18 00:57:51 78 00:57:33 77
62 David Smith Male 79 M50 7 City of Salisbury A&RC 00:57:55 79 00:57:43 79
54 David Pyke Male 80 MOPEN 19 00:57:58 80 00:57:49 80
10030 Runner Number10030 Male 81 MOPEN 20 00:58:02 81 00:55:24 58
79 Steve Pritchard Male 82 M35 20 North Dorset Tri Club 00:58:08 82 00:58:02 81
140 Peter Geary Male 83 M55 2 00:58:10 83 00:58:07 82
10032 Runner Number10032 Male 84 MOPEN 21 00:58:14 84 00:55:35 59
10034 Runner Number10034 Male 85 MOPEN 22 00:58:16 85 00:55:36 60
73 Toby Proctor Male 86 M40 19 00:58:49 86 00:58:41 84
115 Ben Frayne Male 87 M40 20 00:58:50 87 00:58:39 83
99 Calum Briggs Male 88 MOPEN 23 00:59:15 88 00:59:09 85
37 Adam Feest Male 89 M45 13 00:59:27 89 00:59:20 86
83 Sean Memory Male 90 M50 8 00:59:27 90 00:59:21 87
148 Dominic Hayakawa Male 91 M40 21 00:59:41 91 00:59:33 88
120 Joseph Cligg Male 92 MU16 2 00:59:45 92 00:59:41 90
18 James Rodliff Male 93 MOPEN 24 00:59:51 93 00:59:39 89
69 Glyn Perrens Male 94 M55 3 01:00:24 94 01:00:12 91
66 Mike Winter Male 95 M60 3 01:00:32 95 01:00:18 92
53 Andrew Nash Male 96 MOPEN 25 01:00:42 96 01:00:32 93
133 Nick Lay Male 97 M50 9 01:00:52 97 01:00:45 94
88 Jason Rose Male 98 M40 22 01:01:00 98 01:00:52 95
90 Daniel Hawkins Male 99 MOPEN 26 01:01:56 99 01:01:45 97
119 Alan Hayman Male 100 M45 14 01:01:58 100 01:01:42 96