Showing 1 to 100 of 614 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position Bike L1 Stage Position Bike L2 Stage Position Bike L3 Stage Position Bike L4 Stage Position Bike L5 Stage Position Bike L6 Stage Position Bike Stage Position Run L1 Stage Position Run L2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
232 Matthew Grantham Male 1 MU23 1 TRI-MONKEY 00:22:49 4 00:08:14 10 00:07:53 16 00:07:48 14 00:07:43 12 00:07:40 10 00:08:08 10 00:47:23 14 00:14:49 2 00:15:59 1 00:30:47 1 01:43:09 1
178 Lee Willians Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:24:39 9 00:08:42 33 00:07:48 10 00:07:41 9 00:07:39 9 00:07:40 11 00:07:58 7 00:47:25 15 00:15:21 7 00:16:49 6 00:32:10 6 01:46:52 2
163 Oliver Webb Male 3 MOPEN 2 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:22:49 3 00:08:31 20 00:07:58 23 00:07:59 32 00:08:04 45 00:08:01 41 00:08:27 37 00:48:58 35 00:16:02 10 00:17:22 9 00:33:24 9 01:47:04 3
246 Edward Clements Male 4 MOPEN 3 TENBY ACES 00:28:06 65 00:08:05 4 00:07:41 7 00:07:35 6 00:07:27 4 00:07:23 4 00:07:42 5 00:45:50 8 00:15:21 6 00:16:36 4 00:31:57 4 01:48:16 4
161 Robert Weekes Male 5 MU23 2 UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL TRIATHLO 00:27:34 58 00:08:11 7 00:07:47 9 00:07:43 11 00:07:37 8 00:07:43 14 00:07:49 6 00:46:47 11 00:15:47 8 00:17:05 8 00:32:52 7 01:49:03 5
202 Sion Slyman Male 6 MOPEN 4 ATAC 00:28:27 76 00:08:11 9 00:07:32 3 00:07:27 3 00:07:17 2 00:07:17 2 00:07:40 3 00:45:23 5 00:16:14 11 00:17:01 7 00:33:14 8 01:49:35 6
244 David Francis Male 7 M40+ 1 TEAM NBCC 00:26:26 29 00:07:56 2 00:07:10 1 00:07:15 2 00:07:13 1 00:07:17 1 00:07:37 2 00:44:25 4 00:18:08 51 00:18:30 23 00:36:37 31 01:49:40 7
130 James Manson Male 8 M40+ 2 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:27:47 62 00:08:02 3 00:07:38 4 00:07:29 4 00:07:34 5 00:07:35 8 00:08:03 8 00:46:18 9 00:16:30 14 00:18:22 22 00:34:52 14 01:50:37 8
111 Dan Whaites Male 9 MOPEN 5 NEWPORT & EAST WALES TRIATHLON 00:24:19 8 00:08:49 52 00:08:17 62 00:08:10 53 00:08:08 55 00:08:03 44 00:08:23 30 00:49:47 50 00:16:40 17 00:18:40 28 00:35:20 22 01:51:04 9
182 Richard Edwards Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:26:24 28 00:08:41 31 00:08:16 56 00:08:09 49 00:08:05 47 00:07:59 37 00:08:18 22 00:49:26 45 00:15:12 4 00:16:18 3 00:31:30 3 01:51:14 10
222 Kieran Batty Male 11 MU23 3 BRISTOL AND DISTRICT 00:27:30 54 00:08:30 19 00:08:07 38 00:08:06 41 00:08:06 50 00:08:03 45 00:08:26 36 00:49:15 43 00:15:20 5 00:16:44 5 00:32:03 5 01:51:55 11
454 Matt Browning Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:24:57 10 00:08:22 14 00:07:51 15 00:07:47 13 00:07:49 18 00:07:56 28 00:08:23 31 00:48:05 21 00:17:39 37 00:19:28 39 00:37:06 38 01:52:18 12
154 Brian Hosty Male 13 M40+ 3 00:27:17 47 00:08:18 12 00:07:58 24 00:07:54 22 00:07:51 21 00:07:49 19 00:08:14 16 00:48:02 20 00:16:54 20 00:18:13 17 00:35:07 16 01:52:45 13
211 Oliver Hilton Male 14 M40+ 4 CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:06 40 00:08:18 11 00:08:05 36 00:07:52 21 00:07:52 23 00:07:51 21 00:08:20 23 00:48:15 23 00:17:02 22 00:18:17 18 00:35:18 21 01:53:02 14
156 Jack Strode Male 15 MOPEN 8 TRI FIT COACHING 00:28:22 74 00:08:35 23 00:07:50 13 00:08:06 42 00:08:00 39 00:07:59 36 00:08:33 44 00:49:00 36 00:15:54 9 00:17:56 12 00:33:50 10 01:53:39 15
215 Thomas Rosenfeld Male 16 MOPEN 9 TRI LODIC 00:25:39 18 00:08:47 48 00:08:22 77 00:08:11 57 00:08:11 62 00:08:06 50 00:08:33 45 00:50:09 59 00:16:50 19 00:18:22 21 00:35:11 18 01:53:50 16
119 Mark Hennessey Male 17 M40+ 5 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:27:28 53 00:08:54 63 00:08:01 29 00:07:56 27 00:07:54 30 00:07:47 16 00:08:13 15 00:48:43 30 00:17:19 28 00:18:38 26 00:35:56 27 01:54:17 17
204 Andrew Maclaen Male 18 M40+ 6 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:28:45 89 00:09:16 152 00:08:03 33 00:07:50 16 00:07:42 11 00:07:41 12 00:08:08 11 00:48:39 28 00:16:48 18 00:18:22 20 00:35:09 17 01:54:36 18
172 Jack Henson Male 19 MOPEN 10 EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES 00:27:31 55 00:08:50 53 00:08:23 82 00:08:21 82 00:08:15 69 00:08:28 115 00:08:46 77 00:51:02 78 00:16:26 13 00:17:46 11 00:34:11 12 01:54:50 19
237 Luke Pryce Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:27:13 43 00:08:30 18 00:07:59 27 00:07:51 17 00:07:44 14 00:07:38 9 00:08:11 13 00:47:51 17 00:17:51 40 00:19:52 55 00:37:42 44 01:55:18 20
205 Andy Walsh Male 21 M40+ 7 00:27:35 59 00:08:11 8 00:07:53 17 00:07:43 12 00:07:40 10 00:07:31 6 00:08:10 12 00:47:06 13 00:18:20 60 00:19:47 53 00:38:06 54 01:55:31 21
185 Des Crinion Male 22 MOPEN 12 WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:21 121 00:08:30 17 00:07:48 11 00:07:55 25 00:07:59 36 00:07:51 22 00:08:12 14 00:48:14 22 00:16:40 16 00:18:35 24 00:35:15 19 01:55:56 22
108 Matt Anthony Male 23 MOPEN 13 DREDGERS 00:26:32 30 00:08:21 13 00:07:46 8 00:07:43 10 00:07:49 16 00:07:52 23 00:08:24 32 00:47:52 18 00:19:21 135 00:20:25 85 00:39:45 101 01:56:06 23
323 Eloise Crowley Female 1 FOPEN 1 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:23:04 6 00:09:24 188 00:08:45 173 00:08:39 167 00:08:40 174 00:08:55 236 00:09:16 189 00:53:35 180 00:17:58 45 00:19:44 50 00:37:42 43 01:56:22 24
155 Matt Hutcherson Male 24 MOPEN 14 CAERPHILLY TRI-ERS 00:27:28 52 00:08:46 44 00:08:17 58 00:08:05 39 00:08:09 58 00:07:58 35 00:08:35 51 00:49:48 51 00:17:33 33 00:19:18 34 00:36:50 33 01:57:25 25
153 Carson Pryce Male 25 MOPEN 15 UFIT TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:00 39 00:08:39 28 00:08:02 30 00:07:51 18 00:07:54 27 00:07:33 7 00:08:21 25 00:48:18 24 00:19:29 150 00:21:14 138 00:40:42 140 01:57:50 26
175 Suneil Basu Male 26 M40+ 8 PAC-TRI 00:28:39 83 00:08:55 66 00:08:10 43 00:07:59 29 00:07:51 22 00:07:48 18 00:08:25 34 00:49:04 38 00:17:57 43 00:19:43 49 00:37:39 42 01:57:57 27
698 Team 2 Dudes And A Diva 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:27:14 44 00:07:37 1 00:07:10 2 00:07:15 1 00:07:18 3 00:07:21 3 00:07:40 4 00:44:18 3 00:21:44 332 00:23:26 295 00:45:10 305 01:58:13 28
115 Jonathon Hatfield Male 27 M40+ 9 CAERPHILLY TRI-ERS 00:26:20 25 00:09:10 119 00:08:30 108 00:08:13 63 00:08:08 56 00:07:58 32 00:08:14 17 00:50:10 60 00:19:06 113 00:20:14 75 00:39:19 83 01:58:28 29
192 Team Tristan Matthews 2 M-TEAM 1 00:26:37 33 00:09:04 94 00:08:19 71 00:08:00 33 00:07:59 37 00:07:58 31 00:08:23 29 00:49:40 47 00:18:23 62 00:20:07 71 00:38:29 63 01:58:29 30
238 James Williams Male 28 M40+ 10 00:25:27 14 00:08:58 77 00:08:18 65 00:08:14 66 00:08:20 81 00:07:48 17 00:08:53 97 00:50:28 67 00:19:32 153 00:21:20 145 00:40:51 152 01:58:41 31
235 Mark Marrin Male 29 MOPEN 16 00:28:35 82 00:09:05 96 00:08:27 97 00:08:26 108 00:08:28 116 00:08:20 85 00:08:47 79 00:51:30 98 00:17:11 26 00:18:21 19 00:35:32 23 01:58:44 32
170 Jonathan Thomson Male 30 MOPEN 17 WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:16 71 00:08:57 71 00:08:19 67 00:08:12 62 00:08:06 52 00:08:06 49 00:08:33 46 00:50:11 61 00:17:50 39 00:20:17 78 00:38:07 55 01:58:48 33
239 Ryan James Male 31 MOPEN 18 UFIT TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:31 125 00:08:56 67 00:08:16 54 00:08:20 76 00:08:04 44 00:08:07 52 00:08:37 55 00:50:16 64 00:17:10 25 00:18:40 27 00:35:49 25 01:58:55 34
226 Dale Bowler Male 32 MOPEN 19 BYNEA CC 00:26:45 38 00:08:42 36 00:08:12 47 00:08:00 34 00:08:12 63 00:08:06 48 00:08:37 54 00:49:46 49 00:19:15 126 00:20:49 106 00:40:03 111 01:59:10 35
234 Maxwell Randles Male 33 MOPEN 20 ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON 00:28:11 67 00:09:28 200 00:07:51 14 00:07:38 8 00:07:43 13 00:07:46 15 00:08:15 19 00:48:38 27 00:18:48 80 00:20:03 68 00:38:50 73 01:59:10 36
191 Mark Rowe Male 34 MOPEN 21 RAPTOR RACING 00:27:52 63 00:09:06 102 00:08:22 76 00:08:14 64 00:08:03 43 00:08:14 63 00:08:41 59 00:50:36 68 00:18:23 64 00:19:39 45 00:38:01 50 01:59:15 37
398 Dan Nicol Male 35 MOPEN 22 00:23:11 7 00:09:40 269 00:09:16 337 00:09:00 264 00:09:12 335 00:09:11 319 00:09:20 207 00:55:38 273 00:18:18 57 00:19:30 41 00:37:48 47 01:59:31 38
147 Josh Lewis Male 36 MU23 4 CAERPHILLY TRI-ERS 00:28:33 81 00:09:10 123 00:07:48 12 00:07:37 7 00:07:37 7 00:07:31 5 00:08:14 18 00:47:55 19 00:19:25 143 00:20:21 82 00:39:46 102 01:59:41 39
252 Martyn Driscoll Male 37 M40+ 11 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:29:28 111 00:09:21 168 00:08:56 239 00:08:37 162 00:08:51 224 00:08:32 131 00:09:01 130 00:53:16 165 00:16:35 15 00:18:09 14 00:34:43 13 01:59:46 40
194 Rob Warrington-Baker Male 38 M40+ 12 SPEEDHUB 00:26:12 24 00:09:11 128 00:08:13 51 00:08:10 51 00:08:05 46 00:08:01 40 00:08:31 42 00:50:08 58 00:19:28 149 00:21:41 170 00:41:09 161 01:59:47 41
254 Callum Davies Male 39 MOPEN 23 TRIBE OF ONE 00:27:07 41 00:08:57 73 00:08:33 120 00:08:32 131 00:08:22 88 00:08:21 91 00:08:45 67 00:51:27 96 00:19:17 129 00:19:20 36 00:38:36 68 02:00:03 42
436 Elliot Mears Male 40 MOPEN 24 00:31:03 141 00:09:07 111 00:08:20 74 00:08:08 47 00:08:15 68 00:08:24 102 00:08:50 85 00:51:02 77 00:16:54 21 00:18:11 15 00:35:05 15 02:00:08 43
113 Tom Blackler Male 41 MOPEN 25 TEAM CEMAIS 00:27:32 56 00:09:10 122 00:08:41 160 00:08:29 119 00:08:34 139 00:08:36 147 00:08:42 63 00:52:10 120 00:18:40 71 00:19:57 60 00:38:36 67 02:00:16 44
217 Rodney Savage Male 42 M50+ 1 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:27:22 49 00:09:01 82 00:08:31 115 00:08:26 110 00:08:12 64 00:08:12 59 00:08:35 50 00:50:55 74 00:19:06 114 00:21:04 127 00:40:10 115 02:00:33 45
240 Chris Johns Male 43 MOPEN 26 PENCOED TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:49 20 00:09:04 93 00:08:29 107 00:08:24 96 00:08:29 118 00:08:33 137 00:08:36 53 00:51:33 99 00:19:21 134 00:21:30 155 00:40:50 150 02:00:39 46
441 Rick Ellis Male 44 MOPEN 27 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:32:11 200 00:09:00 81 00:08:26 95 00:08:22 88 00:08:26 106 0 00:09:10 159 00:43:22 2 00:19:43 166 00:21:18 143 00:41:01 158 02:00:43 47
236 Oggy Owen Male 45 M40+ 13 00:26:38 34 00:08:10 6 00:07:40 6 00:07:31 5 00:07:37 6 00:07:42 13 00:15:47 575 00:54:25 220 00:17:38 36 00:19:42 48 00:37:20 40 02:00:48 48
162 Christopher Weekes Male 46 MOPEN 28 00:25:46 19 00:09:02 85 00:08:24 87 00:08:14 68 00:08:27 109 00:08:24 97 00:08:52 95 00:51:21 92 00:19:15 128 00:21:14 136 00:40:28 129 02:01:08 49
440 Jon Watts Male 47 MOPEN 29 00:26:42 36 00:09:10 120 00:08:28 104 00:08:24 93 00:08:25 102 00:08:19 82 00:08:55 110 00:51:40 105 00:18:40 70 00:20:55 114 00:39:34 95 02:01:08 50
810 Katie Greenwood Female 2 FOPEN 2 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:28:55 99 00:09:33 223 00:08:30 109 00:08:26 109 00:08:28 112 00:08:26 107 00:08:58 116 00:52:18 124 00:17:41 38 00:20:02 66 00:37:43 45 02:01:10 51
157 Peter Killip Male 48 MOPEN 30 DAVID LLOYD BECKENHAM TRI 00:28:29 78 00:08:47 46 00:08:17 59 00:08:10 54 00:08:05 49 00:08:14 65 00:08:30 39 00:50:01 56 00:19:00 95 00:20:29 88 00:39:29 89 02:01:16 52
223 Matt Downton Male 49 M40+ 14 SWYD TRI CLUB 00:31:42 170 00:08:49 50 00:08:26 94 00:08:21 80 00:08:21 85 00:08:20 83 00:08:59 119 00:51:12 87 00:17:06 24 00:18:50 31 00:35:55 26 02:01:38 53
106 Steve Jones Male 50 MOPEN 31 NORTHANTS TRI CLUB 00:28:56 102 00:08:47 47 00:08:16 55 00:08:05 40 00:08:13 65 00:08:07 53 00:08:25 33 00:49:51 53 00:19:27 145 00:20:57 120 00:40:23 127 02:01:47 54
127 Gareth Norton Male 51 M50+ 2 00:26:37 31 00:09:06 105 00:08:47 187 00:08:36 154 00:08:32 130 00:08:42 177 00:08:46 74 00:52:26 127 00:19:03 103 00:21:38 167 00:40:41 138 02:01:54 55
304 Emily Christopher Female 3 FU23 1 00:26:21 26 00:09:39 265 00:09:10 312 00:08:51 223 00:08:49 212 00:08:52 220 00:09:14 183 00:54:33 228 00:18:03 48 00:20:36 92 00:38:38 69 02:01:57 56
167 William Raison Male 52 MOPEN 32 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:28:23 75 00:09:14 143 00:08:45 176 00:08:25 99 00:08:37 155 00:08:24 100 00:08:43 64 00:52:06 117 00:18:23 63 00:19:53 57 00:38:15 60 02:02:10 57
344 Lindsey Berne Female 4 FOPEN 3 TRI-ALLIANCE (MELBOURNE AUS) 00:25:35 17 00:10:17 414 00:09:34 411 00:08:54 236 00:08:48 206 00:08:52 222 00:09:21 218 00:55:44 281 00:18:14 53 00:20:21 80 00:38:34 66 02:02:18 58
546 Mark Williams Male 53 M50+ 3 BTS 00:26:07 23 00:09:11 130 00:08:31 111 00:08:30 123 00:08:29 117 00:08:38 155 00:09:13 171 00:52:29 131 00:19:27 146 00:20:56 116 00:40:22 123 02:02:22 59
137 Simon Albarel Male 54 M40+ 15 00:27:42 61 00:08:51 55 00:08:15 53 00:08:11 56 00:08:03 41 00:07:58 33 00:08:47 78 00:50:01 57 00:19:02 98 00:20:47 103 00:39:48 103 02:02:25 60
171 Will Rees Male 55 MOPEN 33 00:28:20 73 00:09:05 98 00:08:44 170 00:08:36 150 00:08:35 145 00:08:28 116 00:08:46 75 00:52:11 121 00:18:34 68 00:19:58 62 00:38:32 64 02:02:40 61
243 Matthew Shepherd Male 56 MOPEN 34 ABINGDON AND VALE TRI CLUB 00:27:40 60 00:08:53 61 00:08:20 73 00:08:30 124 00:08:25 100 00:08:20 87 00:08:56 111 00:51:22 94 00:19:41 163 00:21:57 197 00:41:37 178 02:02:47 62
207 Nathan Bevan Male 57 M40+ 16 RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:29 77 00:08:59 78 00:08:31 114 00:08:25 101 00:08:29 119 00:08:14 67 00:08:49 84 00:51:26 95 00:18:49 83 00:20:49 107 00:39:38 99 02:03:06 63
195 Andrew Wilkinson Male 58 M40+ 17 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:27:58 64 00:09:12 131 00:09:01 271 00:09:13 340 00:09:14 345 00:08:49 203 00:09:02 134 00:54:29 222 00:17:16 27 00:19:46 51 00:37:01 36 02:03:13 64
292 Laura Clements Female 5 FOPEN 4 UFIT 00:33:50 284 00:08:24 16 00:07:54 18 00:07:58 28 00:07:58 35 00:08:00 38 00:08:35 52 00:48:46 32 00:18:15 54 00:20:00 65 00:38:15 59 02:03:19 65
249 Luke Davies Male 59 MOPEN 35 PONTYCLUN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:50 233 00:08:23 15 00:07:57 21 00:07:59 30 00:07:49 17 00:07:58 34 00:08:16 21 00:48:20 25 00:18:51 86 00:20:34 90 00:39:24 85 02:03:24 66
125 John Seaward Male 60 MOPEN 36 CAERPHILLY TRI-ERS 00:31:14 154 00:09:03 91 00:08:18 63 00:08:21 81 00:08:17 74 00:08:16 72 00:08:50 86 00:51:03 81 00:18:18 56 00:19:57 61 00:38:15 58 02:03:28 67
345 Katy Burke Female 6 FOPEN 5 BATH AMPHIBIANS 00:23:04 5 00:09:59 351 00:09:28 389 00:09:37 434 00:09:27 390 00:09:27 384 00:09:45 303 00:57:40 364 00:19:04 106 00:20:56 117 00:40:00 110 02:03:28 68
133 Gareth James Male 61 M40+ 18 PONTYCLUN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:39 35 00:09:02 86 00:08:34 125 00:08:27 112 00:08:30 122 00:08:16 70 00:08:49 81 00:51:35 100 00:19:49 176 00:22:25 230 00:42:13 206 02:03:36 69
177 Matthew Parry Male 62 MOPEN 37 NEWPORT & EAST WALES TRIATHLON 00:28:40 84 00:09:09 115 00:08:44 169 00:08:36 152 00:08:45 197 00:08:34 145 00:09:16 196 00:53:01 156 00:18:48 81 00:20:25 84 00:39:13 80 02:03:59 70
702 Team Thomas 3 MX-TEAM 2 00:27:17 46 00:09:37 252 00:08:48 190 00:08:53 227 00:08:38 166 00:09:12 321 00:18:38 588 01:03:43 526 00:15:02 3 00:16:14 2 00:31:15 2 02:04:10 71
132 Jamie Hill Male 63 MOPEN 38 EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:27 214 00:08:38 26 00:08:06 37 00:08:05 38 00:07:49 19 00:08:08 55 00:08:30 40 00:49:14 42 00:19:06 115 00:20:03 67 00:39:08 79 02:04:12 72
176 Adrian Clark Male 64 M40+ 19 RAPTOR RACING 00:27:19 48 00:09:15 145 00:08:33 121 00:08:23 91 00:08:19 76 00:08:18 79 00:08:33 43 00:51:17 91 00:20:46 255 00:22:08 210 00:42:54 235 02:04:14 73
216 Nathan Priest Male 65 M40+ 20 CAERPHILLY TRI-ERS 00:28:42 87 00:08:39 29 00:08:21 75 00:08:26 106 00:08:31 126 00:08:20 86 00:08:51 89 00:51:05 82 00:19:48 173 00:21:46 178 00:41:33 175 02:04:20 74
193 Scott Houston Male 66 MOPEN 39 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:05 22 00:09:50 306 00:09:17 340 00:09:15 347 00:09:07 302 00:08:57 242 00:09:16 197 00:55:40 275 00:19:03 100 00:20:26 86 00:39:28 88 02:04:26 75
295 Sarah Darch Female 7 F40+ 1 HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES 00:30:47 135 00:08:43 37 00:08:09 41 00:08:10 50 00:08:10 60 00:08:06 47 00:08:35 49 00:49:49 52 00:19:15 127 00:21:27 154 00:40:42 141 02:04:31 76
330 Alice Spurr Female 8 FOPEN 6 SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY TRI CLU 00:26:22 27 00:09:35 238 00:08:55 230 00:08:54 237 00:08:39 168 00:08:50 211 00:09:24 228 00:54:15 215 00:19:28 148 00:22:24 228 00:41:51 184 02:04:38 77
716 Martyn Lawson Male 67 M40+ 21 DERBY TRI 00:34:53 327 00:09:37 253 00:08:49 201 00:09:01 267 00:08:43 187 0 00:09:19 206 00:45:26 6 00:19:53 185 00:22:06 207 00:41:59 191 02:04:44 78
141 Martin Garnett Male 68 MOPEN 40 TEAM MGPT 00:32:03 191 00:08:57 72 00:08:19 70 00:08:26 105 00:08:24 95 00:08:23 94 00:08:55 108 00:51:22 93 00:18:17 55 00:19:53 56 00:38:09 56 02:04:46 79
209 Dan Williams Male 69 MOPEN 41 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:31:52 181 00:09:25 196 00:08:34 124 00:08:21 83 00:08:21 84 00:08:33 140 00:08:54 105 00:52:06 118 00:17:37 35 00:19:04 32 00:36:40 32 02:04:55 80
770 Damion Rice Male 70 M40+ 22 00:28:45 91 00:09:18 158 00:08:28 103 00:08:35 144 00:08:40 171 00:08:41 171 00:09:12 170 00:52:50 148 00:19:06 112 00:21:21 148 00:40:26 128 02:04:59 81
159 Leon Burns Male 71 M40+ 23 00:32:39 223 00:08:50 54 00:07:59 26 00:07:50 15 00:07:57 34 00:08:03 43 00:08:41 61 00:49:17 44 00:18:34 67 00:20:14 76 00:38:47 72 02:05:10 82
737 Team Team Gaunt 4 MX-TEAM 3 00:26:04 21 00:08:08 5 00:07:39 5 00:07:52 20 00:07:54 25 00:07:50 20 00:08:07 9 00:47:28 16 00:24:08 477 00:25:39 440 00:49:47 459 02:05:12 83
169 Alfred Reed Male 72 MOPEN 42 00:30:20 120 00:09:12 132 00:08:52 212 00:08:34 139 00:09:31 402 00:08:11 57 00:08:42 62 00:52:59 154 00:18:42 75 00:19:36 42 00:38:17 61 02:05:13 84
468 Andrew Wilson Male 73 MOPEN 43 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:30:56 138 00:08:52 56 00:08:36 136 00:08:21 84 00:08:32 132 00:08:44 188 00:09:02 136 00:52:05 116 00:18:54 90 00:20:43 98 00:39:36 98 02:05:16 85
479 Andrew Leftley Male 74 MOPEN 44 PONTYCLUN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:13 70 00:09:24 191 00:08:38 149 00:08:21 85 00:08:23 91 00:08:28 118 00:09:12 165 00:52:24 126 00:19:03 101 00:21:09 131 00:40:11 117 02:05:21 86
166 Emyr Roberts Male 75 M40+ 24 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:33:15 258 00:09:00 80 00:08:29 106 00:08:29 118 00:08:29 121 00:08:24 101 00:08:50 88 00:51:39 103 00:17:33 34 00:19:19 35 00:36:51 34 02:05:24 87
181 Stuart Sheath Male 76 MOPEN 45 00:28:50 95 00:08:57 69 00:08:36 134 00:08:28 117 00:08:32 134 00:08:27 111 00:08:58 115 00:51:56 111 00:20:04 201 00:21:46 177 00:41:49 182 02:05:24 88
705 Team Admiral / Munich Re 3 5 MX-TEAM 4 00:22:02 2 00:09:01 83 00:08:47 184 00:08:35 147 00:08:32 131 00:08:44 187 00:08:51 93 00:52:28 129 00:24:00 470 00:25:34 436 00:49:34 454 02:05:32 89
120 Matt Colley Male 77 MOPEN 46 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:33:54 289 00:08:47 45 00:08:07 39 00:08:03 36 00:07:46 15 00:08:12 60 00:08:55 106 00:49:46 48 00:18:59 94 00:20:36 93 00:39:35 97 02:05:34 90
173 Jamie Davies Male 78 MU23 5 RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:18 159 00:09:12 134 00:08:26 96 00:08:16 71 00:08:15 70 00:08:11 58 00:08:38 56 00:50:56 75 00:18:46 78 00:20:19 79 00:39:05 77 02:05:40 91
778 Sean Power Male 79 M40+ 25 KIWI TRI 00:31:34 166 00:09:15 148 00:08:36 137 00:08:34 138 00:08:27 110 00:08:39 162 00:09:07 146 00:52:36 135 00:18:09 52 00:19:56 59 00:38:05 51 02:05:47 92
339 Lucy Tothill Female 9 FU23 2 PAC-TRI 00:26:37 32 00:09:37 256 00:09:02 272 00:08:55 241 00:09:08 308 00:09:20 363 00:09:42 289 00:55:43 279 00:19:26 144 00:21:31 156 00:40:56 155 02:05:53 93
581 Shane Williams Male 80 M40+ 26 ATAC 00:32:11 201 00:08:39 30 00:08:02 31 00:07:59 31 00:07:54 26 00:07:52 24 00:08:16 20 00:48:40 29 00:20:06 205 00:21:42 171 00:41:48 181 02:05:55 94
250 Scott Milne Male 81 M40+ 27 00:34:38 313 00:09:07 108 00:08:19 69 00:08:14 67 00:08:08 57 00:08:16 73 00:08:45 73 00:50:47 72 00:17:05 23 00:18:13 16 00:35:17 20 02:05:57 95
149 Simon O'Neill Male 82 M40+ 28 Y FENNI 00:31:46 175 00:09:35 239 00:08:48 192 00:08:33 134 00:08:30 125 00:08:29 120 00:09:02 132 00:52:54 152 00:18:21 61 00:20:45 101 00:39:06 78 02:06:04 96
365 Jamie Chalkley Male 83 MOPEN 47 CR@P TRI 00:32:10 199 00:09:21 169 00:08:42 163 00:08:34 141 00:08:37 159 00:08:28 113 00:08:59 122 00:52:39 139 00:17:24 30 00:19:39 46 00:37:02 37 02:06:05 97
135 Simon Brushett Male 84 M40+ 29 CR@P TRI 00:33:45 277 00:08:49 51 00:08:11 46 00:08:06 43 00:08:11 61 00:08:07 51 00:08:40 57 00:50:00 55 00:19:04 105 00:20:12 73 00:39:15 81 02:06:16 98
453 Peter Davis Male 85 MOPEN 48 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:29:56 116 00:09:28 202 00:08:36 142 00:08:14 65 00:08:26 104 00:08:18 78 00:09:01 128 00:52:01 114 00:19:35 158 00:21:10 133 00:40:45 144 02:06:19 99
493 Derek Nixon Male 86 MOPEN 49 PEN-Y-BONT TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:04 144 00:08:33 22 00:08:02 32 00:07:56 26 00:07:56 33 00:08:04 46 00:08:45 66 00:49:14 41 00:20:07 207 00:22:21 225 00:42:28 216 02:06:24 100