Showing 1 to 100 of 624 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position Bike L1 Stage Position Bike L2 Stage Position Bike L3 Stage Position Bike L4 Stage Position Bike Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1537 Alex Matchett Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:09:54 2 00:07:36 2 00:07:14 2 00:07:11 1 00:07:30 1 00:29:29 1 00:14:45 2 00:55:35 1
936 Ollie Jones Male 2 MU23 1 00:10:16 4 00:08:20 43 00:07:47 31 00:07:27 5 00:08:17 35 00:31:48 22 00:16:48 12 01:00:24 2
924 Felix Wernham Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:12:37 61 00:07:35 1 00:07:13 1 00:07:15 2 00:07:47 2 00:29:48 2 00:16:22 7 01:00:25 3
836 Ian Aguilar Male 4 MOPEN 3 TRI PRESTON 00:10:34 6 00:08:21 44 00:07:42 26 00:07:39 16 00:08:35 84 00:32:15 39 00:16:32 8 01:01:50 4
896 Ben Hobbs Male 5 MU23 2 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:28 5 00:08:24 49 00:07:47 32 00:07:59 56 00:08:24 49 00:32:32 48 00:17:15 24 01:01:56 5
866 Mark Mills Male 6 MOPEN 4 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:42 24 00:08:20 42 00:07:49 38 00:07:48 31 00:08:05 11 00:32:00 29 00:16:18 5 01:01:59 6
913 Nick Flower Male 7 MOPEN 5 WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:34 22 00:08:31 61 00:07:42 25 00:07:47 28 00:08:12 25 00:32:10 36 00:16:16 4 01:01:59 7
880 Simon Crook Male 8 M40+ 1 EPSOM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:16 47 00:08:01 9 00:07:35 19 00:07:35 12 00:08:06 13 00:31:15 15 00:16:52 13 01:02:02 8
1534 Mark Binding Male 9 M40+ 2 TAFF ELY TRIATHLON 00:13:06 93 00:08:05 15 00:07:23 3 00:07:31 6 00:07:49 3 00:30:47 5 00:16:59 17 01:02:41 9
901 Benjamin Sommerville Male 10 MU23 3 TEAM TRIUMPH 00:11:01 10 00:08:12 27 00:07:57 60 00:07:55 45 00:08:20 40 00:32:23 42 00:17:48 40 01:02:53 10
862 Tom Openshaw Male 11 MOPEN 6 CLAPHAM CHASERS 00:12:20 53 00:08:04 13 00:07:30 11 00:07:32 8 00:08:09 18 00:31:14 14 00:17:09 21 01:02:53 11
853 Robert Green Male 12 MOPEN 7 CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:27 20 00:08:17 36 00:07:49 39 00:07:47 27 00:08:11 21 00:32:02 32 00:16:53 14 01:02:59 12
906 Mark Weathersby Male 13 MOPEN 8 WVTRI CLUB (WELLAND VALLEY TRI 00:13:33 131 00:07:47 4 00:07:28 7 00:07:34 9 00:07:52 4 00:30:39 4 00:16:54 16 01:03:01 13
926 David Weeks Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:12:09 38 00:08:33 65 00:07:48 35 00:07:58 55 00:08:37 89 00:32:54 59 00:16:35 9 01:03:23 14
933 Tom Graham Male 15 MOPEN 10 TRIZONE TRI CLUB 00:12:38 64 00:07:58 7 00:07:32 14 00:07:31 7 00:08:08 15 00:31:07 10 00:17:46 37 01:03:25 15
872 Joseph Reardon Male 16 MU23 4 00:11:52 27 00:08:47 110 00:07:56 57 00:08:03 68 00:08:47 125 00:33:32 84 00:16:16 3 01:03:32 16
847 Paul Fitzpatrick Male 17 M40+ 3 BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD 00:12:04 32 00:08:10 23 00:07:33 16 00:07:42 20 00:08:10 19 00:31:33 19 00:17:58 45 01:03:36 17
932 Luke Campbell Male 18 MU23 5 ZOOT ATHLOS RACING TEAM 00:11:07 13 00:08:12 28 00:08:21 135 00:08:17 113 00:08:21 42 00:33:10 68 00:17:49 42 01:03:40 18
838 David Bird Male 19 M40+ 4 OXFORD TRI 00:12:43 67 00:08:29 58 00:07:26 6 00:07:57 50 00:08:16 33 00:32:07 34 00:17:09 20 01:03:51 19
846 Elliot Thorley Male 20 MOPEN 11 TRIKS 00:12:19 52 00:08:07 17 00:07:32 13 00:07:42 21 00:08:06 12 00:31:26 16 00:18:02 46 01:03:58 20
828 Luke Crisp Male 21 MU23 6 RAF TRIATHLON 00:10:40 8 00:08:08 18 00:07:28 8 00:07:24 3 00:07:57 5 00:30:55 6 00:20:50 199 01:04:03 21
849 Simon Mowbray Male 22 MOPEN 12 LINCOLN TRI 00:13:21 111 00:08:33 66 00:07:50 42 00:07:56 47 00:08:08 16 00:32:26 46 00:16:21 6 01:04:09 22
943 Felix Clacy Male 23 MU23 7 CHAPEL TRI 00:12:00 30 00:08:24 48 00:08:05 81 00:08:19 125 00:08:42 108 00:33:29 79 00:16:54 15 01:04:18 23
930 Paul Clucas Male 24 M40+ 5 HUMBER TRIATHLETES 00:12:37 62 00:08:12 26 00:07:34 18 00:07:46 26 00:08:12 24 00:31:43 21 00:18:07 49 01:04:19 24
890 Richard Saqladi Male 25 M40+ 6 TEAM BOTTRILL 00:13:20 109 00:08:05 14 00:07:31 12 00:07:34 11 00:08:02 7 00:31:11 12 00:17:55 44 01:04:28 25
979 Paul Bacon Male 26 M50+ 1 CHIPPENHAM TRI 00:12:15 45 00:08:07 16 00:07:47 33 00:07:53 41 00:08:16 34 00:32:01 31 00:18:05 48 01:04:29 26
825 Vaughan Robinson Male 27 M40+ 7 JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:48 73 00:08:25 51 00:07:28 9 00:07:57 52 00:08:20 39 00:32:08 35 00:17:52 43 01:04:34 27
899 Michael Laws Male 28 MOPEN 13 00:13:03 89 00:08:09 20 00:07:48 34 00:07:59 57 00:08:12 23 00:32:06 33 00:17:15 23 01:04:39 28
881 Martin Fenton Male 29 M40+ 8 00:12:55 81 00:08:02 11 00:07:23 4 00:07:37 15 00:08:04 10 00:31:05 9 00:18:31 66 01:04:43 29
823 David Ibbotson Male 30 M40+ 9 00:13:01 86 00:08:28 54 00:07:55 54 00:07:51 38 00:08:13 27 00:32:25 45 00:17:25 26 01:04:44 30
865 Toby Dean Male 31 M40+ 10 TEAM NAGI 00:12:10 39 00:08:02 10 00:07:33 15 00:07:34 10 00:08:06 14 00:31:13 13 00:19:26 106 01:04:47 31
940 Christopher Melbourne Male 32 MOPEN 14 OXFORD TRI 00:12:27 58 00:08:40 94 00:08:12 108 00:08:15 106 00:08:37 92 00:33:43 95 00:16:40 11 01:04:51 32
832 Liam Budd Male 33 MU23 8 CHAPEL TRI 00:09:59 3 00:09:19 230 00:08:27 154 00:08:41 189 00:09:01 156 00:35:26 183 00:17:30 32 01:04:51 33
824 Joe Howard Male 34 MOPEN 15 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:47 71 00:07:59 8 00:07:41 24 00:07:42 22 00:08:19 38 00:31:40 20 00:18:27 61 01:04:53 34
898 David Mort Male 35 MOPEN 16 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:12:49 74 00:08:10 21 00:07:36 20 00:07:36 13 00:08:12 26 00:31:32 18 00:18:29 64 01:04:55 35
1539 Luke Reed Male 36 MOPEN 17 PURE ENDURANCE TRIATHLETES 00:12:49 75 00:08:19 41 00:07:53 48 00:08:10 92 00:08:24 51 00:32:45 55 00:17:34 34 01:05:00 36
871 Tej Thaker Male 37 MOPEN 18 00:13:25 119 00:08:24 50 00:07:57 59 00:07:49 33 00:08:14 29 00:32:22 41 00:17:20 25 01:05:02 37
934 Guto Crompton Male 38 MOPEN 19 WEST COAST TRIATHLON 00:12:18 48 00:07:53 5 00:07:33 17 00:07:40 17 00:08:01 6 00:31:05 8 00:18:59 82 01:05:04 38
919 Will Booth Male 39 MOPEN 20 LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENT TRI CLUB 00:12:02 31 00:08:15 33 00:07:40 23 00:07:47 29 00:08:16 31 00:31:56 25 00:19:19 95 01:05:16 39
886 Matt Brewer Male 40 MOPEN 21 00:13:23 116 00:08:04 12 00:07:30 10 00:07:27 4 00:08:03 8 00:31:01 7 00:18:35 72 01:05:18 40
855 Ceirion Jones Male 41 MU23 9 TRIATHLON COACHING WALES 00:11:25 19 00:08:38 83 00:08:11 102 00:08:13 100 00:08:43 112 00:33:44 96 00:18:20 53 01:05:18 41
837 Geoff Wynn Male 42 MOPEN 22 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB / BIG BEAR 00:13:22 113 00:08:17 38 00:07:59 64 00:08:05 74 00:08:30 66 00:32:50 56 00:17:30 31 01:05:25 42
921 James Cooper Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:13:05 92 00:08:14 31 00:07:48 36 00:08:06 78 00:08:23 47 00:32:29 47 00:17:48 39 01:05:27 43
885 James Redman Male 44 M40+ 11 PAC-TRI 00:12:53 78 00:08:36 71 00:07:55 55 00:07:48 30 00:08:16 32 00:32:33 50 00:18:12 50 01:05:27 44
903 Daniel Crocker Male 45 MU23 10 FROME TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:15 46 00:08:32 62 00:07:52 45 00:07:48 32 00:08:11 22 00:32:22 40 00:19:14 92 01:05:28 45
1432 Jack Southam Male 46 MU23 11 LLANELLI ASC 00:09:53 1 00:08:51 126 00:08:15 116 00:08:17 114 00:08:37 90 00:33:59 116 00:19:26 107 01:05:28 46
920 Russell Newmarch Male 47 M40+ 12 COOGEE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:05 36 00:08:15 34 00:07:46 30 00:07:46 25 00:08:10 20 00:31:56 26 00:19:31 114 01:05:30 47
907 Andrew Brown Male 48 MOPEN 24 CLAPHAM CHASERS 00:12:45 69 00:08:32 63 00:07:58 62 00:07:51 39 00:08:33 78 00:32:52 57 00:18:16 51 01:05:33 48
935 Will Senior Male 49 MOPEN 25 00:12:40 65 00:08:31 60 00:08:12 103 00:08:05 75 00:08:28 59 00:33:14 69 00:17:04 18 01:05:34 49
976 Jonathan Chadwick Male 50 M50+ 2 00:14:23 173 00:08:14 32 00:07:49 37 00:07:40 18 00:08:17 37 00:31:57 27 00:17:27 27 01:05:50 50
1011 Martin Rogers Male 51 M50+ 3 BURNHAM ON SEA SWIM AND SPORTS 00:13:02 88 00:08:27 52 00:08:16 118 00:08:17 111 00:08:27 58 00:33:25 75 00:17:27 29 01:06:03 51
917 Matthew Bailey Male 52 MU23 12 EVO TRI CLUB 00:12:05 34 00:08:08 19 00:07:38 21 00:07:36 14 00:08:09 17 00:31:30 17 00:20:51 202 01:06:08 52
863 David Fryer-Winder Male 53 MU23 13 HIGH PEAK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:47 26 00:08:51 123 00:07:58 61 00:08:02 66 00:08:40 102 00:33:29 80 00:19:10 88 01:06:13 53
941 Morgan Watts Male 54 MU23 14 PIRANHA TRI 00:11:43 25 00:09:07 184 00:08:29 160 00:08:13 99 00:08:40 103 00:34:27 138 00:18:05 47 01:06:23 54
1105 Hayley Rigby Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:11:20 17 00:08:46 106 00:08:10 94 00:08:00 58 00:08:30 68 00:33:25 74 00:19:46 139 01:06:24 55
817 Andrew Deans Male 55 MOPEN 26 00:11:41 23 00:08:11 25 00:07:50 41 00:07:43 23 00:08:17 36 00:32:00 28 00:20:50 201 01:06:27 56
918 Morgan Freeman Male 56 MOPEN 27 KINGSWOOD TRI CLUB 00:13:07 95 00:08:33 67 00:08:00 66 00:08:04 72 00:08:31 69 00:33:07 64 00:17:35 36 01:06:35 57
923 James Mccall Male 57 MU23 15 LEICESTER TRI CLUB 00:13:24 118 00:08:36 75 00:08:06 84 00:08:07 85 00:08:34 80 00:33:22 73 00:17:11 22 01:06:46 58
830 Daniel Fish Male 58 MOPEN 28 EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES 00:14:00 156 00:08:10 22 00:07:55 52 00:07:44 24 00:08:23 46 00:32:11 37 00:18:27 60 01:06:57 59
856 Andrew Boyd Male 59 MOPEN 29 00:11:52 28 00:08:40 93 00:08:10 95 00:08:20 130 00:08:38 94 00:33:47 99 00:19:30 110 01:07:10 60
821 Etienne Tillon Male 60 MU23 16 TRI MONTAGNE 00:11:04 11 00:09:05 179 00:08:10 97 00:08:10 93 00:08:46 119 00:34:10 123 00:20:11 166 01:07:15 61
858 Peter Hopson Male 61 M40+ 13 SAN DOMENICO RC 00:11:57 29 00:08:36 70 00:08:05 76 00:08:06 80 00:08:34 82 00:33:19 72 00:20:09 160 01:07:27 62
841 Lukas Sutcliffe Male 62 MOPEN 30 00:12:43 66 00:08:37 78 00:08:05 78 00:08:04 71 00:08:42 106 00:33:26 76 00:19:12 90 01:07:32 63
964 Stuart Dinwoodie Male 63 M50+ 4 CHIPPENHAM TRI 00:13:53 149 00:08:17 37 00:07:53 47 00:07:58 54 00:08:30 67 00:32:36 52 00:18:45 76 01:07:33 64
938 Peter Kellie Male 64 MOPEN 31 00:12:52 77 00:08:40 90 00:08:21 137 00:08:22 141 00:09:02 159 00:34:23 132 00:17:49 41 01:07:36 65
883 Russell Evans Male 65 M40+ 14 00:12:32 59 00:09:05 180 00:08:10 96 00:08:18 116 00:08:26 52 00:33:57 110 00:19:04 84 01:07:52 66
927 Jack Keoghan Male 66 MOPEN 32 00:12:05 35 00:08:52 127 00:08:16 119 00:08:11 96 00:08:41 104 00:33:58 113 00:19:25 103 01:08:02 67
864 Alan Fyfe Male 67 M40+ 15 00:14:57 213 00:08:39 86 00:08:09 91 00:08:14 102 00:08:37 91 00:33:37 90 00:17:27 30 01:08:02 68
870 Andrew Taylor Male 68 MOPEN 33 TRI GURU 00:13:02 87 00:08:23 47 00:07:52 44 00:08:08 89 00:08:38 93 00:32:59 60 00:19:43 134 01:08:05 69
1106 Natalie Curgenven Female 2 F40+ 1 HUMBER TRIATHLETES 00:13:14 102 00:08:51 125 00:08:19 129 00:08:24 145 00:08:51 131 00:34:23 131 00:18:33 68 01:08:08 70
869 Philip Brockington Male 69 M40+ 16 TRI-ANGLIA 00:14:05 162 00:08:37 80 00:08:12 107 00:08:06 82 00:08:34 83 00:33:29 78 00:18:46 77 01:08:15 71
1020 Katie Nimmo Female 3 F40+ 2 00:11:05 12 00:08:57 150 00:08:29 159 00:08:38 180 00:09:09 176 00:35:11 169 00:19:42 132 01:08:17 72
977 John Tredgett Male 70 M50+ 5 RAF TRIATHLON 00:13:13 100 00:08:34 69 00:08:01 68 00:08:02 63 00:08:32 72 00:33:07 66 00:19:41 129 01:08:17 73
852 Tommy Blake Male 71 MU23 17 STUBBINGTON GREEN 00:11:23 18 00:08:54 132 00:08:24 148 00:08:22 142 00:09:16 197 00:34:55 155 00:19:03 83 01:08:18 74
1090 Rebecca Hayward Female 4 FOPEN 2 KINGSWOOD TRI CLUB 00:14:10 164 00:08:58 155 00:08:11 101 00:08:06 79 00:08:43 111 00:33:57 109 00:18:20 56 01:08:19 75
874 Simon Moore Male 72 M40+ 17 CR@P TRI 00:14:11 165 00:08:58 152 00:08:22 141 00:08:04 73 00:08:27 57 00:33:49 100 00:18:20 54 01:08:24 76
939 Vit Javorik Male 73 MOPEN 34 00:15:00 218 00:07:55 6 00:07:44 27 00:07:50 37 00:08:21 41 00:31:49 23 00:19:22 98 01:08:30 77
1000 Derek Thomson Male 74 M60+ 1 FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:22 114 00:08:38 82 00:08:01 67 00:07:55 46 00:08:33 77 00:33:06 63 00:19:44 135 01:08:31 78
914 Richard Fenton Male 75 M40+ 18 00:12:44 68 00:08:46 107 00:08:21 140 00:08:20 129 00:08:30 64 00:33:56 108 00:19:39 125 01:08:31 79
911 Craig Armour Male 76 MOPEN 35 GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:28 124 00:08:58 154 00:08:20 132 00:08:24 146 00:08:53 138 00:34:34 143 00:18:27 62 01:08:33 80
1119 Hannah Flaherty Female 5 FOPEN 3 PRECISION RACE TEAM 00:12:47 70 00:08:59 162 00:08:32 173 00:08:45 206 00:09:18 206 00:35:33 188 00:18:18 52 01:08:36 81
987 Brian Elliott Male 77 M50+ 6 SALISBURY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:07 94 00:08:46 103 00:08:09 89 00:08:18 117 00:08:26 55 00:33:37 91 00:20:02 153 01:08:38 82
877 Neil Fulstow Male 78 M40+ 19 WEST WALES FITNESS COACHING 00:14:37 188 00:08:19 40 00:07:56 56 00:07:50 36 00:08:21 43 00:32:23 43 00:19:24 101 01:08:41 83
1086 Alice Beckett Female 6 FOPEN 4 CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:04 33 00:09:32 278 00:08:21 139 00:08:18 118 00:08:54 140 00:35:03 163 00:19:39 126 01:08:44 84
916 Neil Browning Male 79 M40+ 20 00:14:03 159 00:08:47 112 00:08:07 86 00:08:11 94 00:08:32 74 00:33:35 89 00:18:59 81 01:08:45 85
1334 Jessica Hudson Female 7 FU23 1 MILLFIELD TRIATHLON 00:10:38 7 00:09:21 240 00:08:51 245 00:08:44 202 00:09:33 281 00:36:27 235 00:19:55 145 01:08:52 86
1080 Rebecca Mason Female 8 FOPEN 5 HUMBER TRIATHLETES 00:13:17 108 00:08:45 101 00:08:07 85 00:08:18 115 00:08:43 113 00:33:51 102 00:20:10 163 01:08:55 87
922 Simon Malley Male 80 M40+ 21 CYCLE SPECIFIC 00:13:48 145 00:08:30 59 00:07:54 50 00:08:02 64 00:08:30 61 00:32:54 58 00:20:02 154 01:08:55 88
1058 Georgia Huddleston Female 9 FU23 2 HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES 00:11:18 16 00:08:55 139 00:08:31 165 00:08:41 192 00:09:12 184 00:35:18 176 00:20:28 181 01:08:55 89
818 Stuart King Male 81 MOPEN 36 LINCOLN TRI 00:13:42 142 00:08:17 39 00:07:51 43 00:07:51 40 00:08:13 28 00:32:11 38 00:21:07 218 01:08:56 90
873 Luke Carter-Brzezinski Male 82 MOPEN 37 00:15:34 270 00:08:32 64 00:08:14 110 00:08:13 101 00:08:30 65 00:33:28 77 00:17:30 33 01:09:08 91
1047 Nicola Kelly Female 10 FOPEN 6 LYMINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:00 84 00:08:48 116 00:08:11 100 00:08:28 156 00:09:06 169 00:34:31 142 00:19:34 117 01:09:10 92
945 Gareth Medd Male 83 MOPEN 38 00:15:32 265 00:08:48 115 00:08:16 123 00:08:13 98 00:08:37 87 00:33:52 104 00:17:09 19 01:09:11 93
843 Richard Folley Male 84 M40+ 22 00:14:49 205 00:08:28 56 00:07:45 28 00:07:56 49 00:08:31 71 00:32:39 54 00:19:25 104 01:09:16 94
948 Stuart Barr Male 85 M40+ 23 CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:24 174 00:08:39 88 00:08:02 72 00:07:57 51 00:08:30 63 00:33:07 65 00:19:36 123 01:09:16 95
910 James Bell Male 86 MOPEN 39 CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:22 115 00:08:52 128 00:08:09 87 00:08:23 144 00:08:39 100 00:34:02 117 00:19:24 100 01:09:20 96
884 John Kennelly Male 87 M40+ 24 00:13:24 117 00:08:36 72 00:08:05 80 00:08:08 88 00:08:53 137 00:33:41 94 00:19:36 122 01:09:24 97
876 Warwick Hadley Male 88 MOPEN 40 00:13:30 128 00:08:53 129 00:08:31 168 00:08:31 163 00:08:47 126 00:34:41 148 00:18:29 63 01:09:25 98
893 Russell Bickle Male 89 MOPEN 41 BRIGHTON TRI CLUB 00:13:40 138 00:08:13 30 00:07:55 51 00:08:01 61 00:08:29 60 00:32:37 53 00:21:05 216 01:09:26 99
996 John Griffin Male 90 M50+ 7 TRI LONDON 00:13:30 126 00:08:23 46 00:07:55 53 00:07:54 43 00:08:23 45 00:32:33 49 00:21:18 230 01:09:26 100