Showing 1 to 56 of 56 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position Bike L1 Stage Position Bike L2 Stage Position Bike Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1548 Alistair Fletcher Male 1 MU23 1 00:07:11 2 00:08:34 1 00:08:34 1 00:17:08 1 00:09:59 1 00:35:39 1
1569 Evan John Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:07:49 3 00:09:14 3 00:09:01 3 00:18:14 3 00:10:07 2 00:38:48 2
1600 Marc Thomas Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:09:11 9 00:09:02 2 00:08:59 2 00:18:00 2 00:10:56 3 00:39:48 3
1616 Hannah Bidwell Female 1 FU23 1 TRIATHLON COACHING WALES 00:06:55 1 00:09:15 4 00:09:29 8 00:18:44 4 00:12:26 10 00:40:04 4
1615 Fraser Harris Male 4 M50+ 1 STIRLING TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:28 6 00:09:27 6 00:09:19 4 00:18:45 5 00:11:32 4 00:40:53 5
1602 Natasha Barton Female 2 FOPEN 1 PENCOED TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:26 5 00:09:30 8 00:09:23 5 00:18:53 7 00:12:41 14 00:42:13 6
1594 Craig Pugh Male 5 M40+ 1 00:08:36 8 00:09:22 5 00:09:29 7 00:18:50 6 00:12:52 16 00:43:46 7
1578 Jeremy Holmes Male 6 M50+ 2 00:10:50 17 00:09:33 10 00:09:25 6 00:18:57 8 00:12:20 8 00:45:06 8
1553 Barry Pappin Male 7 MOPEN 3 00:11:30 23 00:10:07 14 00:09:46 13 00:19:53 13 00:12:40 11 00:47:43 9
1614 Philippa Rice Female 3 FOPEN 2 CLAPHAM CHASERS 00:09:46 12 00:10:16 16 00:10:04 15 00:20:20 15 00:14:12 26 00:48:05 10
1587 Brian Macentee Male 8 M40+ 2 00:12:17 30 00:09:31 9 00:09:37 9 00:19:07 10 00:12:21 9 00:48:05 11
1585 Stewart Webb Male 9 M50+ 3 BRECON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:41 15 00:10:03 13 00:09:59 14 00:20:01 14 00:13:02 17 00:48:06 12
1619 Jon Williams Male 10 M40+ 3 CELTIC TRI 00:13:52 38 00:09:29 7 00:09:37 10 00:19:06 9 00:12:42 15 00:48:33 13
1607 Nick Etheridge Male 11 MOPEN 4 MERTHYR TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:32 7 00:10:20 18 00:10:33 18 00:20:52 18 00:15:15 31 00:48:42 14
1555 Mark McWilliam Male 12 M50+ 4 00:12:55 34 00:09:49 11 00:09:43 12 00:19:31 11 00:12:05 5 00:48:45 15
1589 Christina Hutchings Female 4 F40+ 1 00:09:27 10 00:10:19 17 00:10:11 16 00:20:30 17 00:15:52 35 00:48:58 16
1624 Nicola Hay Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:07:50 4 00:11:44 31 00:11:56 31 00:23:39 31 00:14:14 27 00:49:22 17
1588 Gerwyn Morgan Male 13 M40+ 4 00:13:23 35 00:10:11 15 00:09:38 11 00:19:49 12 00:12:17 7 00:49:57 18
1583 Claire Tidy Female 6 F40+ 2 00:09:28 11 00:11:35 29 00:11:44 29 00:23:19 29 00:14:10 24 00:50:12 19
1581 Kevin Farrow Male 14 MOPEN 5 00:10:08 13 00:09:59 12 00:10:29 17 00:20:28 16 00:15:59 36 00:50:41 20
1580 Elliot Anderson-Evans Male 15 MOPEN 6 00:11:21 22 00:10:44 19 00:10:50 24 00:21:34 19 00:13:48 23 00:50:41 21
1598 Drew Johnson Male 16 MOPEN 7 00:10:19 14 00:11:07 24 00:10:33 19 00:21:39 21 00:14:57 30 00:51:13 22
1608 Gwyn Williams Male 17 MOPEN 8 00:10:42 16 00:11:28 27 00:11:53 30 00:23:20 30 00:13:31 21 00:51:19 23
1564 Sarah Powell Female 7 F40+ 3 00:11:49 27 00:11:27 26 00:11:27 28 00:22:54 27 00:13:09 18 00:51:21 24
1560 Robert Northall Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:13:33 36 00:11:04 21 00:10:45 21 00:21:49 22 00:12:15 6 00:52:13 25
1605 Gareth Williams Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:11:45 25 00:11:35 28 00:11:17 27 00:22:52 26 00:14:11 25 00:52:30 26
1566 Roger Lloyd Male 20 M50+ 5 00:12:53 33 00:11:06 22 00:10:48 23 00:21:53 23 00:13:16 20 00:52:32 27
1586 John Davies Male 21 MOPEN 11 00:12:37 32 00:11:39 30 00:11:16 26 00:22:54 28 00:13:31 22 00:52:51 28
1610 Kiri Purssey Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:11:15 21 00:12:08 34 00:12:10 34 00:24:18 33 00:14:46 28 00:53:27 29
1612 Ffion Rees Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:11:48 26 00:12:23 38 00:12:23 36 00:24:46 38 00:12:41 12 00:53:42 30
1611 Jens Eberhardt Male 22 M60+ 1 00:11:03 18 00:10:59 20 00:10:36 20 00:21:34 20 00:16:00 37 00:53:46 31
1582 Ben Robbins Male 23 MOPEN 12 00:11:42 24 00:12:38 39 00:12:55 41 00:25:32 40 00:13:10 19 00:54:30 32
1620 Ruth Lipscome Female 10 F40+ 4 00:11:55 28 00:11:58 33 00:12:23 37 00:24:21 34 00:15:45 33 00:56:44 33
1590 Thomas Beard Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:15:41 46 00:12:16 37 00:12:24 38 00:24:39 37 00:12:41 13 00:59:10 34
1557 Jude Scanlon Female 11 F40+ 5 00:14:58 43 00:12:41 41 00:12:58 42 00:25:39 42 00:14:57 29 00:59:27 35
1601 Alice Heard Female 12 F50+ 1 00:12:22 31 00:13:14 45 00:13:26 45 00:26:40 46 00:16:52 39 01:00:14 36
1584 Julia Sanders Female 13 F50+ 2 00:13:54 39 00:11:53 32 00:12:08 32 00:24:01 32 00:15:47 34 01:00:37 37
1613 Paul Jones Male 25 M50+ 6 00:19:55 52 00:11:10 25 00:11:06 25 00:22:16 25 00:15:23 32 01:03:24 38
1558 Brian Gregory Male 26 M70+ 1 00:16:36 47 00:12:44 42 00:12:10 33 00:24:54 39 00:17:52 42 01:04:51 39
1574 Alice Clarke Female 14 FOPEN 6 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:43 42 00:14:26 48 00:14:33 46 00:28:58 49 00:16:30 38 01:05:01 40
1567 Rachel Jones Female 15 F50+ 3 00:11:14 19 00:11:06 23 00:10:48 22 00:21:53 24 00:27:18 55 01:06:20 41
1556 Helen Johnson Female 16 F40+ 6 00:13:47 37 00:13:46 46 00:14:38 48 00:28:24 48 00:20:26 48 01:07:24 42
1565 Jo Van Mook Female 17 F50+ 4 00:21:48 55 00:12:10 36 00:12:15 35 00:24:25 35 00:17:21 40 01:08:15 43
1563 Julie Leonard Female 18 F50+ 5 00:11:15 20 00:15:49 49 00:17:27 51 00:33:15 52 00:19:09 43 01:08:36 44
1577 Louise Parry Female 19 FOPEN 7 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:17:29 50 00:13:49 47 00:14:35 47 00:28:24 47 00:17:46 41 01:08:50 45
1597 Judith Owen Female 20 F40+ 7 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:15:41 45 0 00:26:19 54 00:26:19 43 00:21:46 50 01:09:35 46
1593 Ian Jenkins Male 27 M40+ 5 WHITE ROCK TRIATHLETES 00:21:21 53 00:12:09 35 00:12:26 39 00:24:35 36 00:20:00 46 01:11:00 47
1617 Deborah Longman Female 21 F40+ 8 CELTIC TRI 00:15:40 44 00:12:41 40 00:12:53 40 00:25:34 41 00:23:00 51 01:11:21 48
1561 Gwyn Llewellyn Male 28 M70+ 2 00:16:59 48 00:13:08 43 00:13:25 44 00:26:32 44 00:19:53 44 01:11:32 49
1604 Peter Llewellyn Male 29 M40+ 6 00:16:59 49 00:13:08 44 00:13:25 43 00:26:33 45 00:19:54 45 01:11:32 50
1595 Sadye Baker Female 22 FOPEN 8 00:12:16 29 00:16:24 50 00:16:53 50 00:33:16 53 00:21:08 49 01:11:47 51
1562 Andrea Sandiford Female 23 F50+ 6 00:14:27 40 00:21:34 53 00:20:52 53 00:42:25 55 00:20:04 47 01:23:12 52
1591 Aimee Camplin Female 24 FOPEN 9 00:21:41 54 0 00:30:51 55 00:30:51 50 00:23:40 53 01:23:19 53
1579 Laura Mcgreevy Female 25 F60+ 1 00:19:11 51 00:16:26 51 00:15:54 49 00:32:20 51 00:23:25 52 01:23:24 54
1546 Tannwen Saunders Female 26 F40+ 9 00:14:31 41 00:18:07 52 00:19:11 52 00:37:18 54 00:23:58 54 01:23:24 55
1622 Triathlete Number 1622 Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:43:29 56 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF