Showing 1 to 56 of 56 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position Bike L1 Stage Position Bike L2 Stage Position Bike L3 Stage Position Bike L4 Stage Position Bike Stage Position Run L1 Stage Position Run L2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
34 Harry Leleu Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:09:08 4 00:07:20 12 00:06:55 3 00:06:50 6 00:07:16 1 00:28:19 5 00:07:16 4 00:08:11 2 00:15:26 2 00:54:04 1
20 Cameron Main Male 2 MU23 1 MORAY FIRTH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:12 7 00:07:14 2 00:06:55 7 00:06:49 2 00:07:16 2 00:28:12 1 00:07:17 5 00:08:19 3 00:15:35 4 00:54:12 2
19 Guy Evans Haggerty Male 3 MU23 2 UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING /PROJEC 00:09:13 9 00:07:16 5 00:06:54 2 00:06:50 7 00:07:18 5 00:28:17 4 00:07:14 3 00:08:28 4 00:15:42 5 00:54:22 3
17 Daniel Dixon Male 4 MU23 3 RYTON TRI 00:09:01 2 00:07:26 19 00:06:54 1 00:06:50 5 00:07:19 7 00:28:27 8 00:07:26 9 00:08:32 7 00:15:57 7 00:54:38 4
36 Cameron Harris Male 5 MU23 4 00:09:34 21 00:07:15 3 00:07:02 11 00:07:06 15 00:07:26 21 00:28:46 10 00:07:08 2 00:08:05 1 00:15:13 1 00:54:40 5
11 Marcus Dey Male 6 MU23 5 00:08:57 1 00:07:30 23 00:06:55 5 00:06:50 8 00:07:18 4 00:28:32 9 00:07:19 6 00:08:46 11 00:16:05 9 00:54:45 6
25 James Chantler-Mayne Male 7 MU23 6 00:09:08 3 00:07:12 1 00:06:55 4 00:06:50 4 00:07:20 10 00:28:14 2 00:07:23 8 00:08:42 9 00:16:04 8 00:54:54 7
16 James Lund Male 8 MU23 7 00:09:09 5 00:07:16 6 00:06:55 8 00:06:49 3 00:07:20 11 00:28:19 6 00:07:27 10 00:08:55 12 00:16:21 11 00:55:02 8
33 Matthew Willis Male 9 MU23 8 00:09:24 16 00:07:19 11 00:07:03 13 00:07:06 19 00:07:25 19 00:28:52 14 00:07:05 1 00:08:30 5 00:15:34 3 00:55:06 9
27 Oliver Turner Male 10 MU23 9 JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:13 8 00:07:16 4 00:06:55 9 00:06:49 1 00:07:17 3 00:28:16 3 00:07:28 11 00:09:09 17 00:16:36 15 00:55:17 10
15 Jack Hutchens Male 11 MOPEN 2 00:09:36 24 00:07:24 16 00:07:06 19 00:07:05 13 00:07:23 12 00:28:56 15 00:07:21 7 00:08:31 6 00:15:51 6 00:55:45 11
28 Frederick Webb Male 12 MU23 10 00:09:09 6 00:07:19 10 00:06:55 6 00:06:51 9 00:07:18 6 00:28:22 7 00:07:51 18 00:09:12 20 00:17:03 19 00:55:47 12
29 Jack Shayler Male 13 MU23 11 00:09:15 10 00:07:25 18 00:07:04 15 00:07:06 20 00:07:25 16 00:28:58 17 00:07:28 12 00:08:59 13 00:16:27 13 00:55:58 13
9 Lewis Byram Male 14 MU23 12 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:09:28 17 00:07:26 20 00:07:14 20 00:07:07 22 00:07:19 9 00:29:05 20 00:07:29 13 00:09:00 14 00:16:28 14 00:56:16 14
21 Luke Howard Male 15 MU23 13 STIRLING UNIVERSITY 00:09:40 27 00:07:25 17 00:07:05 17 00:07:05 12 00:07:23 13 00:28:56 16 00:07:39 14 00:08:39 8 00:16:17 10 00:56:16 15
26 Joshua Lewis Male 16 MOPEN 3 NTPCW 00:09:20 12 00:07:22 13 00:07:16 23 00:07:07 21 00:07:19 8 00:29:02 19 00:07:43 15 00:08:44 10 00:16:26 12 00:56:19 16
24 Tom Hughes Male 17 MU23 14 00:09:17 11 00:07:19 9 00:07:04 14 00:07:06 16 00:07:23 14 00:28:50 12 00:07:59 22 00:09:07 16 00:17:06 21 00:56:36 17
30 Kieran Lindars Male 18 MOPEN 4 00:09:24 15 00:07:17 7 00:07:02 10 00:07:06 17 00:07:26 23 00:28:49 11 00:07:53 19 00:09:12 19 00:17:05 20 00:56:37 18
7 Brian Glynn Male 19 MOPEN 5 00:09:36 25 00:07:27 21 00:07:05 18 00:07:04 11 00:07:25 15 00:28:59 18 00:07:49 17 00:09:03 15 00:16:51 16 00:56:45 19
2 Ben Bishop Male 20 MU23 15 00:09:33 20 00:07:22 14 00:07:16 22 00:07:05 14 00:07:26 22 00:29:07 23 00:07:54 20 00:09:09 18 00:17:02 18 00:56:59 20
35 Jordan Hull Male 21 MU23 16 00:09:23 14 00:07:18 8 00:07:02 12 00:07:06 18 00:07:27 24 00:28:52 13 00:08:18 26 00:09:39 24 00:17:56 25 00:57:30 21
5 Chris Roy Male 22 MOPEN 6 00:09:21 13 00:07:29 22 00:07:14 21 00:07:07 24 00:07:25 18 00:29:14 24 00:08:13 23 00:09:39 25 00:17:52 24 00:57:53 22
10 Lewys John Male 23 MU23 17 00:09:29 18 00:07:31 24 00:07:04 16 00:07:07 23 00:07:26 20 00:29:07 22 00:08:22 27 00:10:02 32 00:18:24 29 00:58:23 23
32 Rory Strachan Male 24 MU23 18 00:09:30 19 00:07:23 15 00:07:16 24 00:07:04 10 00:07:25 17 00:29:06 21 00:08:50 38 00:09:59 31 00:18:48 35 00:58:51 24
18 Jamie Bedwell Male 25 MU23 19 TEAM BODYWORKS 00:10:14 38 00:07:49 26 00:07:35 25 00:07:37 26 00:07:58 26 00:30:57 25 00:07:58 21 00:09:16 22 00:17:13 22 00:59:37 25
72 Chloe Cook Female 1 FOPEN 1 TEAM BODYWORKS 00:09:36 23 00:07:58 28 00:07:37 27 00:07:29 25 00:07:54 25 00:30:58 26 00:08:16 25 00:09:43 27 00:17:59 26 00:59:57 26
70 Issy Morris Female 2 FU23 1 NTPCW 00:09:49 30 00:08:20 41 00:08:00 43 00:07:44 34 00:08:11 31 00:32:13 36 00:07:46 16 00:09:13 21 00:16:59 17 01:00:19 27
23 Patrick Robinson Male 26 MU23 20 LOUGHBOROUGH DEVELOPMENT SQUAD 00:09:41 29 00:08:09 33 00:07:40 28 00:07:38 27 00:08:01 28 00:31:25 27 00:08:23 29 00:10:23 37 00:18:46 34 01:01:14 28
67 Sophia Green Female 3 FU23 2 MORAY FIRTH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:05 35 00:08:06 30 00:07:48 32 00:07:55 42 00:08:11 33 00:31:58 32 00:08:27 31 00:09:40 26 00:18:07 27 01:01:28 29
55 Erica Byram Female 4 FU23 3 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:09:51 33 00:08:18 36 00:08:00 44 00:07:42 30 00:08:12 35 00:32:11 34 00:08:28 32 00:09:48 28 00:18:15 28 01:01:35 30
65 Annabel Morton Female 5 FU23 4 00:10:18 40 00:08:08 32 00:07:45 30 00:07:43 31 00:08:12 34 00:31:47 30 00:08:23 28 00:10:02 33 00:18:25 30 01:01:50 31
64 Rosie Allen Female 6 FU23 5 00:09:50 32 00:08:18 38 00:08:01 45 00:07:43 32 00:08:13 36 00:32:14 37 00:08:35 33 00:09:51 29 00:18:25 31 01:01:51 32
63 Megan Mcdonald Female 7 FU23 6 00:10:09 36 00:08:15 35 00:07:44 29 00:07:44 35 00:08:10 30 00:31:51 31 00:08:39 34 00:09:59 30 00:18:37 32 01:01:59 33
53 Olivia Matthews Female 8 FOPEN 2 OPTIMA 00:11:05 54 00:08:21 42 00:07:50 33 00:07:51 37 00:08:11 32 00:32:11 33 00:08:16 24 00:09:33 23 00:17:49 23 01:02:25 34
74 Hollie Elliott Female 9 FU23 7 00:09:59 34 00:08:10 34 00:08:01 46 00:07:44 36 00:08:19 41 00:32:12 35 00:09:05 43 00:10:25 39 00:19:30 41 01:02:59 35
12 Will Dixon Male 27 MU23 21 RYTON TRI 00:10:24 42 00:08:00 29 00:07:45 31 00:07:41 29 00:08:17 40 00:31:42 29 00:08:47 37 00:10:38 41 00:19:24 40 01:03:00 36
54 Lucy Byram Female 10 FU23 8 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:10:32 46 00:08:18 37 00:07:54 35 00:08:01 48 00:08:26 44 00:32:37 42 00:08:45 35 00:10:13 36 00:18:58 36 01:03:26 37
56 Iona Miller Female 11 FU23 9 00:10:22 41 00:08:23 44 00:07:55 38 00:08:00 45 00:08:27 45 00:32:43 45 00:08:52 39 00:10:10 34 00:19:01 37 01:03:38 38
4 Oliver Rios Trott Male 28 MU23 22 00:10:25 44 00:08:43 53 00:08:13 51 00:08:35 53 00:08:24 43 00:33:53 49 00:08:26 30 00:10:13 35 00:18:39 33 01:04:31 39
57 Abbie Holyoake Female 12 FU23 10 YORKSHIRE TRIATHLON ACADEMY 00:10:12 37 00:08:31 50 00:07:54 37 00:08:04 49 00:09:08 53 00:33:37 48 00:08:52 40 00:10:23 38 00:19:15 39 01:04:33 40
58 Florence Swan Female 13 FU23 11 00:10:29 45 00:08:21 43 00:07:56 39 00:08:00 44 00:08:27 46 00:32:43 44 00:09:20 45 00:11:00 44 00:20:19 44 01:04:54 41
22 Chester Powell Male 29 MU23 23 BRAT 00:11:42 55 00:08:19 40 00:08:02 48 00:08:01 47 00:08:22 42 00:32:43 43 00:08:45 36 00:10:26 40 00:19:10 38 01:05:02 42
60 Ashia Fenwick Female 14 FOPEN 3 UNIVERSITY OF BATH TRIATHLON C 00:10:24 43 00:08:24 46 00:07:54 36 00:08:00 46 00:08:28 47 00:32:45 46 00:09:31 46 00:11:00 45 00:20:30 46 01:05:03 43
73 Florence Betts Female 15 FU23 12 00:10:55 50 00:08:23 45 00:07:50 34 00:07:51 39 00:08:13 37 00:32:15 38 00:09:48 49 00:11:07 47 00:20:54 47 01:05:34 44
68 Jenny Newbery Female 16 FOPEN 4 00:10:37 47 00:08:36 51 00:07:57 41 00:07:51 38 00:08:13 38 00:32:36 41 00:09:45 48 00:11:10 48 00:20:55 48 01:05:37 45
6 Rhys James Male 30 MU23 24 00:09:49 31 00:08:08 31 00:08:10 50 00:09:13 54 00:09:02 52 00:34:32 50 00:09:02 42 00:10:52 43 00:19:53 43 01:05:39 46
71 Rhiannon Middleton Female 17 FOPEN 5 00:10:47 49 00:08:24 47 00:07:57 42 00:07:51 40 00:08:10 29 00:32:21 39 00:09:45 47 00:11:31 49 00:21:16 49 01:05:52 47
59 Amy Chalmers Female 18 FU23 13 00:10:17 39 00:08:28 49 00:07:56 40 00:08:00 43 00:08:29 48 00:32:51 47 00:09:58 50 00:11:31 50 00:21:28 50 01:06:06 48
66 Chloe Pollard Female 19 FU23 14 BODYWORKS XTC 00:09:41 28 00:08:28 48 00:08:01 47 00:07:44 33 00:08:14 39 00:32:25 40 00:10:36 52 00:12:31 52 00:23:06 52 01:06:39 49
69 Laura John Female 20 FOPEN 6 OPTIMA 00:10:56 51 00:09:07 55 00:08:23 52 00:08:28 50 00:08:53 50 00:34:49 51 00:08:57 41 00:10:49 42 00:19:45 42 01:07:03 50
52 Grace Goodall Female 21 FU23 15 EAST ESSEX TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:41 48 00:09:00 54 00:08:49 54 00:08:29 51 00:08:53 49 00:35:09 53 00:09:17 44 00:11:07 46 00:20:23 45 01:07:34 51
61 Peta Jarvis Female 22 FU23 16 4LIFE TRI 00:10:58 52 00:08:41 52 00:08:49 53 00:08:29 52 00:08:53 51 00:34:51 52 00:10:08 51 00:12:25 51 00:22:32 51 01:09:51 52
1 Michael Eagling Male DNF MU23 DNF LONDON REGION ACADEMY 00:09:34 22 00:07:56 27 00:08:03 49 00:07:38 28 00:08:00 27 00:31:35 28 0 0 0 DNF DNF
13 Simon Davis Male DNF MU23 DNF 00:11:00 53 00:08:19 39 00:07:35 26 00:07:53 41 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
31 Thomas Wood Male DNF MU23 DNF 00:09:38 26 00:07:49 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
14 Beau Smith Male DQ MOPEN DQ 00:09:20 DQ 00:07:21 DQ 00:07:01 DQ 00:07:07 DQ 00:07:23 DQ DQ DQ 00:07:47 DQ 00:08:41 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ