Showing 1 to 100 of 441 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
461 MATTHEW CREHAN Male 1 MOPEN 1 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 00:33:52 1 00:33:51 1
1 CHRIS POWNELL Male 2 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:34:52 2 00:34:52 2
229 STEPHEN CAMPBELL Male 3 MOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:35:22 3 00:35:22 3
339 ALAN ASHTON Male 4 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 00:36:58 4 00:36:57 4
286 THOMAS WILSON Male 5 MOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:37:04 5 00:37:04 5
4 JAY WALKER Male 6 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:37:33 6 00:37:33 6
78 JAMES MACKIE Male 7 M40+ 1 00:38:15 7 00:38:13 7
89 NEIL HENNIGAN Male 8 M40+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:32 8 00:38:31 8
442 STEVE SPENCE Male 9 M45+ 2 WIRRAL AC 00:38:56 9 00:38:55 9
2 DEAN HOWLETT Male 10 MOPEN 6 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:39:04 10 00:39:03 10
400 STUART JOHNSON Male 11 MOPEN 7 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:39:18 11 00:39:17 11
383 WILL KOZER Male 12 MOPEN 8 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:39:54 12 00:39:53 12
5 ANDREW DUNNING Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:40:00 13 00:39:58 13
127 JULIEN TOUR Male 14 MOPEN 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:04 14 00:40:02 14
424 GUY JONATHAN ROBERTS Male 15 MOPEN 11 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:40:11 15 00:40:09 15
51 MICHAEL GALL Male 16 MOPEN 12 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:40:41 16 00:40:39 16
341 JOHN MCLAREN Male 17 MOPEN 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:41:08 17 00:41:07 17
113 PAUL SCULLY Male 18 M45+ 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:41:26 18 00:41:23 18
128 GEORGE AYLWARD Male 19 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:37 19 00:41:34 19
12 ANTHONY SHELTON Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:41:48 20 00:41:43 20
293 ANDREW HARROLD Male 21 MOPEN 16 00:42:03 21 00:42:01 21
54 JOHN COURTNEY Male 22 M45+ 4 00:42:12 22 00:42:08 22
46 BOYD PARK Male 23 M50+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:15 23 00:42:11 23
460 JOHN HAMMOND Male 24 M40+ 3 00:42:21 24 00:42:12 24
441 CHRIS MORGAN Male 25 MOPEN 17 MERSEY TRI 00:42:31 25 00:42:28 25
7 CARMEL EDWARDS Female 1 F35+ 1 00:42:38 26 00:42:37 26
340 DAVID BARR Male 26 M45+ 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 00:42:53 27 00:42:51 27
190 SCOTT EVES Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:43:03 28 00:42:59 28
225 CHRIS BURTON Male 28 MOPEN 19 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:09 29 00:43:06 29
386 RACHAEL FAIRCLOUGH Female 2 FOPEN 1 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:43:15 30 00:43:13 30
8 CAROL PAXTON Female 3 F40+ 1 00:43:18 31 00:43:17 31
15 SCOTT CORRIGAN Male 29 MOPEN 20 00:43:29 32 00:43:21 32
319 DAVID JOHNSON Male 30 MOPEN 21 00:43:39 33 00:43:34 33
10574 Kelly Hamilton Female 4 FOPEN 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:43:53 34 00:43:51 34
371 IAIN THOMPSON Male 31 M45+ 6 00:44:04 35 00:44:02 35
265 DANIEL GILBODY Male 32 MOPEN 22 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:44:06 36 00:44:04 36
76 CHRISTOPHER LEE Male 33 M50+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:44:15 37 00:44:12 37
180 DANIELLE SCOTT Female 5 FOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:44:33 38 00:44:32 40
10560 Joshua John Male 34 MOPEN 23 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:37 39 00:44:28 38
246 PAUL PERKINS Male 35 M50+ 3 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 00:44:41 40 00:44:31 39
238 DANNY LAWSON Male 36 MOPEN 24 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:44:51 41 00:44:48 41
237 DAVID WARD Male 37 M55+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:04 42 00:44:57 42
287 PAUL WILSON Male 38 M45+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:45:12 43 00:45:11 43
325 NICK MORTON Male 39 MOPEN 25 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:45:22 44 00:45:15 46
94 GRAHAM DEANE Male 40 MOPEN 26 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:45:26 45 00:45:14 45
10580 Kieran Thomerson Male 41 MOPEN 27 00:45:27 46 00:45:14 44
135 GAVIN PARRY Male 42 M50+ 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:45:37 47 00:45:32 48
278 SHANE KNOTT Male 43 M40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:37 48 00:45:34 50
10562 Ian Jelley Male 44 M45+ 8 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:45:41 49 00:45:33 49
215 NIGEL FOO Male 45 M50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:43 50 00:45:38 51
166 KIERAN COLLINS Male 46 MOPEN 28 00:45:52 51 00:45:28 47
85 ANDREW GLEN Male 47 M55+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:45:55 52 00:45:53 55
220 PAUL BRADY Male 48 M50+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:56 53 00:45:52 54
101 ANDREW WILLIAMS Male 49 MOPEN 29 00:45:58 54 00:45:49 52
279 ANDREW JONES Male 50 M40+ 5 00:46:05 55 00:45:56 56
141 DANIEL MCCRORIE Male 51 MOPEN 30 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:46:06 56 00:45:51 53
439 STUART HAMILTON Male 52 M40+ 6 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:18 57 00:46:12 59
79 ANDREW MCINTOSH Male 53 M45+ 9 BUCKLEY RC 00:46:21 58 00:46:10 57
423 STEPHEN CLARKE Male 54 M45+ 10 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:46:26 59 00:46:10 58
428 DAVID LYNAN Male 55 M45+ 11 00:46:28 60 00:46:25 60
149 KATHRYN BRADLEY Female 6 FOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:29 61 00:46:26 61
243 PAUL JACKSON Male 56 MOPEN 31 VALE ROYAL AC 00:46:33 62 00:46:28 62
227 JAMES MCGLYNN Male 57 M65+ 1 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:34 63 00:46:30 63
9 NICHOLA D'CRUZE Female 7 F35+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:34 64 00:46:33 64
164 ALAN SPENCER Male 58 M55+ 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:03 65 00:46:57 65
432 ANTHONY PADMORE Male 59 M50+ 7 00:47:07 66 00:47:00 66
459 ABIR ALI Male 60 M40+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:17 67 00:47:04 67
382 ROBERT JON COOPER Male 61 MOPEN 32 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:21 68 00:47:13 68
143 BARRY FARRINGTON Male 62 MOPEN 33 00:47:39 69 00:47:17 69
276 PETER MEDLICOTT Male 63 M45+ 12 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:47:49 70 00:47:35 70
263 ROY MORRIS Male 64 M50+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:55 71 00:47:48 72
111 CLINTON HALSALL Male 65 M45+ 13 00:47:58 72 00:47:48 71
303 PAUL FITZGERALD Male 66 M40+ 8 00:48:01 73 00:47:56 73
10576 John Cooney Male 67 M45+ 14 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:11 74 00:47:59 75
213 ALAN KENNEDY Male 68 MOPEN 34 00:48:17 75 00:48:14 78
315 ADAM BUDD Male 69 MOPEN 35 00:48:19 76 00:48:00 76
269 CHRIS WILLS Male 70 M40+ 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:20 77 00:48:16 79
250 MARCUS RIGBY Male 71 M45+ 15 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:22 78 00:47:59 74
452 LENKA VIDAMOUR Female 8 F35+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:32 79 00:48:24 80
173 BJØRN TANGEN Male 72 M45+ 16 00:48:33 80 00:48:11 77
48 SEAN DYER Male 73 MOPEN 36 00:48:40 81 00:48:27 81
157 CLAIRE SCOTT Female 9 F45+ 1 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:48:44 82 00:48:39 82
271 CAROLINE BARROW Female 10 F40+ 2 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:48:45 83 00:48:39 83
421 SARAH WEALLEANS Female 11 FOPEN 5 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:48:49 84 00:48:44 85
274 ROGER SEDDON Male 74 M50+ 9 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:53 85 00:48:46 86
342 MARK HALL Male 75 M40+ 10 00:48:53 86 00:48:49 87
84 CARL PRATT Male 76 MOPEN 37 00:49:00 87 00:48:54 88
244 HAYLEY MACGUGAN Female 12 F35+ 4 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:49:11 88 00:49:06 90
463 DAVID ASHCROFT Male 77 M40+ 11 00:49:12 89 00:49:02 89
228 MATT HARRIS Male 78 MOPEN 38 00:49:13 90 00:48:44 84
161 JAMES ROBERTS Male 79 MOPEN 39 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:18 91 00:49:10 91
10586 Terry Lynn Male 80 M50+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:26 92 00:49:17 93
255 JOSHUA MCGOVERN Male 81 MOPEN 40 00:49:28 93 00:49:24 95
260 PAUL MCARD Male 82 M50+ 11 00:49:33 94 00:49:19 94
132 DANIEL ENDERSBY Male 83 M40+ 12 00:49:34 95 00:49:16 92
397 JOHN SMITH Male 84 M45+ 17 00:49:38 96 00:49:34 96
193 SARAH RICHARDS Female 13 F35+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:44 97 00:49:41 99
391 PETER SMITH Male 85 M40+ 13 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:49:45 98 00:49:35 97
119 CHRISTOPHER MCELROY Male 86 M40+ 14 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:49:49 99 00:49:45 101
354 MARK MADLE Male 87 M55+ 4 00:49:53 100 00:49:43 100