Showing 1 to 100 of 156 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position KOM1 Stage Position KOM2 Stage Position Bike Stage Position TBRUTAL Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
147 Jonathan Currie Male 1 MOPEN 1 Stockport Tri Club 00:25:24 26 00:01:13 11 00:06:41 1 00:06:50 3 01:09:13 4 00:03:14 8 00:39:37 1 02:16:05 1
259 Tom Evans Male 2 MOPEN 2 Total Tri Training 00:25:27 27 00:01:16 15 00:06:54 4 00:07:00 6 01:09:10 3 00:03:11 5 00:39:41 2 02:16:15 2
91 Emyr Jones Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:24:07 18 00:01:13 10 00:07:11 7 00:06:56 4 01:10:43 5 00:03:21 10 00:41:31 12 02:18:12 3
100 Michelle Willcocks Female 1 FOPEN 1 Belper 10:20 Triathlon Club 00:22:20 6 00:00:45 2 00:07:29 13 00:07:32 15 01:16:00 14 00:03:10 3 00:39:45 4 02:19:28 4
222 Thomas Parkinson Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:26:30 42 00:02:21 61 00:06:54 3 00:06:42 2 01:08:32 2 00:03:22 11 00:41:37 13 02:19:57 5
269 Adam Coates Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:23:14 11 00:01:04 7 00:07:33 15 00:07:32 16 01:15:44 12 00:03:13 7 00:40:58 7 02:21:35 6
220 Laurence Slann Male 6 MOPEN 6 Chester Triathlon Club 00:23:32 12 00:01:24 16 00:07:27 12 00:07:10 8 01:16:26 16 00:03:04 1 00:39:45 3 02:21:59 7
125 David Fryer-Winder Male 7 MOPEN 7 High Peak Triathlon Club 00:21:53 2 00:00:55 4 00:07:35 16 00:07:30 13 01:15:55 13 00:03:41 23 00:44:05 17 02:23:16 8
254 David Graham Male 8 M40+ 1 Cadence Tri 00:24:17 19 00:01:25 17 00:07:12 9 00:07:28 12 01:15:33 10 00:03:29 14 00:43:24 15 02:25:31 9
270 Rob Kerr Male 9 M40+ 2 SYTri (Shrewsbury Triathlon Cl 00:28:39 75 00:01:39 26 00:07:11 8 00:06:59 5 01:13:47 8 00:03:26 13 00:40:42 5 02:25:38 10
234 Toby Hart Male 10 M40+ 3 Newcastle Tri Club 00:26:23 39 00:01:37 24 00:07:42 19 00:07:51 20 01:16:11 15 00:03:25 12 00:40:51 6 02:25:45 11
149 Paul Fox Male 11 MOPEN 8 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:26:29 41 00:02:05 42 00:07:21 10 00:07:19 10 01:13:26 7 00:03:36 18 00:43:58 16 02:27:22 12
227 Stuart Manford Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:22:23 8 00:02:26 69 00:07:38 17 00:07:35 18 01:17:22 19 00:03:56 44 00:45:21 20 02:28:36 13
151 Andy Riley Male 13 M40+ 4 Peaks Performance.com 00:25:36 30 00:01:55 36 00:07:05 5 00:07:11 9 01:12:03 6 00:03:44 27 00:48:01 37 02:29:10 14
184 Rick Ward Male 14 M40+ 5 Triathlon Coaching UK 00:26:18 36 00:01:40 27 00:08:16 32 00:08:00 24 01:19:59 27 00:03:10 4 00:40:59 8 02:30:00 15
235 Adam Harper Male 15 MOPEN 10 Wrecsam tri 00:24:43 20 00:01:14 13 00:07:57 21 00:08:04 26 01:15:43 11 00:03:52 37 00:47:49 35 02:30:21 16
244 Steven Walker Male 16 M50+ 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:23:57 17 00:01:57 38 00:07:41 18 00:07:50 19 01:18:52 21 00:03:38 21 00:44:43 18 02:30:38 17
195 Wesley Caldwell Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:20:15 1 00:02:23 64 00:08:24 41 00:08:17 35 01:21:20 42 00:03:33 17 00:45:37 21 02:30:50 18
139 James Mcguirk Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:26:31 43 00:02:21 62 00:08:02 24 00:07:54 21 01:20:07 29 00:03:16 9 00:41:03 9 02:31:46 19
160 Stephen Booth Male 19 M40+ 6 00:27:11 54 00:01:55 35 00:07:33 14 00:07:31 14 01:15:11 9 00:03:45 28 00:47:03 29 02:32:11 20
92 Phil Oakley Male 20 M40+ 7 00:23:43 13 00:01:33 21 00:08:05 26 00:08:19 36 01:21:27 43 00:03:46 30 00:44:52 19 02:32:26 21
143 Carl Dunn Male 21 M40+ 8 Niteriders 00:25:04 22 00:01:14 12 00:08:12 29 00:08:20 40 01:18:26 20 00:03:53 40 00:47:31 34 02:33:04 22
214 Gordon Mclellan Male 22 MOPEN 13 Aces Low 00:22:35 9 00:01:38 25 00:08:28 44 00:08:41 52 01:20:05 28 00:03:53 41 00:48:06 38 02:33:17 23
187 Vincent Bamber Male 23 MOPEN 14 00:28:50 78 00:02:06 43 00:08:03 25 00:07:58 22 01:16:34 17 00:03:48 32 00:45:59 23 02:34:49 24
182 David Burgess Male 24 MOPEN 15 Stockport Triathlon 00:25:03 21 00:02:11 48 00:07:10 6 00:07:08 7 01:25:58 68 00:03:13 6 00:41:09 10 02:35:21 25
243 Steven Allport Male 25 M40+ 9 00:25:35 29 00:01:46 28 00:07:55 20 00:07:59 23 01:19:15 23 00:03:57 45 00:48:08 40 02:36:03 26
223 Charlotte Grandfield Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:22:04 4 00:01:49 31 00:08:23 40 00:08:31 48 01:25:08 62 00:03:38 20 00:46:26 26 02:36:30 27
247 Kelly Gordon Female 3 F40+ 1 00:27:08 51 00:01:15 14 00:08:15 31 00:08:13 30 01:20:34 31 00:03:52 38 00:48:06 39 02:37:45 28
142 Thomas Mccormack Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:32:36 125 00:02:23 66 00:07:27 11 00:07:33 17 01:17:05 18 00:03:49 33 00:46:00 24 02:39:18 29
217 Jarrod Homer Male 27 M50+ 2 00:26:20 37 00:01:57 37 00:08:09 28 00:08:36 51 01:24:18 56 00:03:40 22 00:46:01 25 02:39:31 30
190 Andrew Omalley Male 28 M40+ 10 00:29:06 87 00:02:43 85 00:07:58 22 00:08:16 33 01:19:21 24 00:03:51 35 00:47:20 32 02:39:34 31
144 Alison Buckley Female 4 F50+ 1 Niteriders 00:26:13 34 00:01:51 33 00:08:23 39 00:08:23 43 01:20:54 36 00:04:12 60 00:50:21 50 02:40:50 32
189 Chris Lewis Male 29 MOPEN 17 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:28:49 77 00:01:07 9 00:10:48 138 00:07:23 11 01:28:15 93 00:03:33 16 00:42:29 14 02:41:18 33
118 Ian Coyle Male 30 M40+ 11 00:29:04 86 00:02:52 93 00:08:17 33 00:08:15 31 01:20:42 33 00:03:43 25 00:47:59 36 02:41:37 34
248 Chris Ellison Male 31 M40+ 12 Bolton Tri Club 00:25:58 32 00:02:07 44 00:08:58 66 00:08:59 66 01:22:26 46 00:03:55 43 00:49:38 46 02:41:41 35
96 Duncan Foxon Male 32 M40+ 13 MVH Triathlon Club 00:28:16 63 00:02:31 71 00:08:45 54 00:08:31 47 01:21:20 41 00:03:44 26 00:48:34 43 02:41:43 36
102 Tabs Mackley Male 33 M40+ 14 00:22:12 5 00:01:35 23 00:08:22 38 00:08:43 53 01:19:42 25 00:05:02 122 00:57:50 98 02:42:22 37
175 Alan Brooks Male 34 MOPEN 18 00:28:10 61 00:02:07 45 00:09:29 89 00:09:23 92 01:25:22 64 00:03:32 15 00:45:52 22 02:42:27 38
245 John Mitchell Male 35 M50+ 3 Triathlon Redditch 00:27:10 53 00:01:47 29 00:08:08 27 00:08:09 28 01:20:36 32 00:04:11 58 00:51:53 59 02:42:36 39
225 Sam Stuart Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:28:58 83 00:02:34 75 00:08:00 23 00:08:00 25 01:19:02 22 00:04:01 49 00:50:14 47 02:42:37 40
157 Simon Davenport Male 37 M50+ 4 00:30:50 93 00:02:33 74 00:08:20 34 00:08:16 32 01:20:58 38 00:03:52 36 00:47:06 30 02:42:57 41
191 Nicholas Thompson Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:23:47 15 00:02:45 87 00:08:47 55 00:09:00 68 01:26:29 79 00:03:58 46 00:48:55 44 02:43:18 42
252 Phil Higley Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:28:48 76 00:03:46 126 00:09:15 81 00:08:34 50 01:22:33 48 00:03:37 19 00:46:53 27 02:43:50 43
246 Adrian Price Male 40 MOPEN 22 00:28:25 66 00:02:45 86 00:08:21 37 00:08:09 29 01:20:56 37 00:03:58 47 00:52:24 64 02:46:07 44
278 Team The Tri-ers Female 5 TEAM 1 00:27:07 49 00:01:00 6 00:08:24 42 00:08:19 39 01:20:49 34 00:04:28 83 00:57:02 93 02:46:36 45
83 Peter Wood Male 41 M50+ 5 00:26:39 45 00:02:10 46 00:08:38 50 00:08:56 63 01:22:49 49 00:04:30 84 00:53:44 72 02:46:52 46
176 Philip Ellis Male 42 MOPEN 23 00:23:55 16 00:02:52 92 00:09:37 97 00:09:18 84 01:26:16 76 00:04:06 53 00:52:53 69 02:46:55 47
279 Team PJ'S Male 43 TEAM 2 00:23:44 14 00:00:54 3 00:09:45 111 00:10:11 123 01:33:55 120 00:03:46 31 00:48:28 42 02:47:00 48
209 Tim Medwell Male 44 M40+ 15 Peaks performance 00:34:18 137 00:02:15 53 00:08:29 45 00:08:20 42 01:23:17 50 00:03:55 42 00:46:53 28 02:47:55 49
180 Andrew Bamforth Male 45 M40+ 16 00:22:21 7 00:01:48 30 00:09:39 101 00:09:28 95 01:30:16 105 00:03:51 34 00:52:06 60 02:48:11 50
113 Mick Cornes Male 46 M50+ 6 Warrington 00:29:51 92 00:02:46 88 00:08:21 35 00:08:48 58 01:21:51 45 00:04:43 99 00:52:32 66 02:48:27 51
103 Matthew Ball Male 47 M40+ 17 00:29:00 85 00:01:30 20 00:08:55 63 00:09:06 76 01:21:48 44 00:04:34 87 00:55:25 83 02:48:39 52
161 Nick Matthews Male 48 M50+ 7 Burntwood Triathalon Club 00:32:04 108 00:02:58 97 00:08:12 30 00:08:20 41 01:19:51 26 00:04:10 57 00:52:35 67 02:48:47 53
164 Daniel Walsh Male 49 MOPEN 24 00:26:02 33 00:02:14 52 00:08:49 56 00:08:44 56 01:24:40 59 00:04:06 52 00:54:24 78 02:48:56 54
253 Sam Perrin Male 50 MOPEN 25 00:26:27 40 00:03:21 112 00:09:54 116 00:09:18 86 01:25:47 67 00:04:25 76 00:51:44 57 02:49:08 55
211 Claire Lyall Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:27:48 58 00:01:52 34 00:09:18 82 00:08:57 64 01:26:05 72 00:04:14 62 00:52:28 65 02:49:12 56
218 Mike Oliver Male 51 M50+ 8 Newcastle Tri Club 00:28:26 67 00:02:33 73 00:08:25 43 00:08:30 46 01:24:54 61 00:04:13 61 00:52:21 63 02:49:25 57
250 Christopher Jones Male 52 MOPEN 26 Manchester Tri Club 00:28:26 68 00:01:27 18 00:09:52 115 00:09:44 111 01:27:26 84 00:04:15 63 00:51:18 55 02:49:26 58
128 Tom Pinnegar Male 53 MOPEN 27 00:29:24 90 00:02:59 99 00:08:30 46 00:08:19 37 01:28:46 97 00:03:41 24 00:47:17 31 02:49:31 59
119 Arthur Connell Male 54 MOPEN 28 00:22:01 3 00:01:05 8 00:06:53 2 00:06:17 1 01:43:10 145 00:03:05 2 00:41:31 11 02:49:48 60
213 Shayne Wilson Male 55 MOPEN 29 Team TriGuru 00:25:57 31 00:02:31 72 00:08:51 59 00:08:30 45 01:21:19 40 00:05:08 128 00:58:37 109 02:49:49 61
132 Kaia Scurr Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:28:15 62 00:02:37 79 00:08:51 58 00:08:43 54 01:27:39 87 00:04:10 56 00:50:29 51 02:50:00 62
240 Martin Shepherd Male 56 M50+ 9 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:26 55 00:01:28 19 00:08:21 36 00:08:19 38 01:20:26 30 00:04:25 75 00:59:23 116 02:50:03 63
148 Steven Pearson Male 57 MOPEN 30 00:28:59 84 00:01:33 22 00:08:55 64 00:09:14 80 01:23:52 54 00:04:36 91 00:54:42 81 02:50:05 64
255 Russell Brooks Male 58 M50+ 10 Rnl fitness 00:28:55 81 00:03:32 116 00:09:25 86 00:08:59 67 01:26:46 81 00:04:07 55 00:49:18 45 02:50:15 65
174 Ben Cartwright Male 59 MOPEN 31 00:23:01 10 00:02:28 70 00:09:45 110 00:09:36 101 01:33:00 117 00:04:17 66 00:50:20 48 02:50:26 66
82 Michael Barry Male 60 M40+ 18 Bramhall runners 00:31:32 99 00:02:20 60 00:08:37 49 00:08:52 61 01:23:47 52 00:04:02 50 00:51:09 54 02:50:43 67
228 Michael Reeves Male 61 M50+ 11 Team Tri Guru 00:26:17 35 00:03:00 101 00:09:40 102 00:08:47 57 01:25:39 65 00:04:20 71 00:54:01 73 02:50:50 68
229 Rachael Fletcher Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:27:07 50 00:02:13 51 00:08:43 53 00:08:51 59 01:26:05 71 00:04:19 69 00:54:09 74 02:50:56 69
117 Jason Bertucci Male 62 M40+ 19 00:31:38 100 00:02:11 49 00:08:53 61 00:08:26 44 01:25:12 63 00:03:53 39 00:50:21 49 02:51:04 70
88 Peter Toole Male 63 M40+ 20 00:28:37 74 00:02:35 77 00:09:31 92 00:09:02 72 01:26:32 80 00:04:12 59 00:52:11 61 02:51:22 71
231 Dan Thompson Male 64 M40+ 21 Total Transition 00:27:34 56 00:02:40 81 00:09:15 80 00:09:05 75 01:26:16 75 00:04:47 106 00:54:35 80 02:52:48 72
171 Paul Davies Male 65 MOPEN 32 Celtic tri 00:28:31 71 00:03:29 115 00:08:36 48 00:09:05 74 01:20:51 35 00:05:02 124 00:58:11 104 02:53:02 73
277 Team Side Belly Male 66 TEAM 3 00:27:10 52 00:00:58 5 00:09:30 91 00:09:34 99 01:27:47 88 00:04:26 78 00:57:03 94 02:53:34 74
165 Colin Broom Male 67 MOPEN 33 00:31:17 97 00:03:38 122 00:09:12 77 00:08:43 55 01:26:20 77 00:04:07 54 00:50:46 52 02:53:40 75
267 Chris Carthy Male 68 M40+ 22 00:32:11 113 00:03:09 108 00:08:31 47 00:08:08 27 01:21:06 39 00:04:19 70 00:55:32 85 02:54:09 76
260 Michael Denton Male 69 MOPEN 34 Blue Lagooners 00:29:29 91 00:03:47 127 00:09:00 68 00:08:16 34 01:26:04 70 00:04:17 67 00:53:19 70 02:54:19 77
215 Andrew Burton Male 70 M40+ 23 00:32:26 120 00:04:47 145 00:08:53 62 00:08:33 49 01:23:51 53 00:04:05 51 00:51:32 56 02:54:35 78
236 Andrew Toogood Male 71 M40+ 24 00:28:01 59 00:03:53 130 00:09:04 72 00:08:51 60 01:24:46 60 00:04:28 82 00:56:15 89 02:54:50 79
201 Susie Peart Female 9 F40+ 2 South Cheshire Triathletes 00:28:54 80 00:01:49 32 00:09:00 67 00:09:07 77 01:22:29 47 00:04:40 98 01:00:23 121 02:55:13 80
233 Thomas Blackshaw Male 72 MOPEN 35 Tri Guru 00:29:10 88 00:02:24 67 00:09:51 114 00:09:53 115 01:34:18 122 00:04:25 74 00:48:20 41 02:55:28 81
137 Neil Taylor Male 73 M60+ 1 Teme Leisure Tri 00:32:18 118 00:01:59 40 00:09:31 93 00:09:01 70 01:26:20 78 00:04:23 73 00:54:20 76 02:56:17 82
163 Wade Mcewan Male 74 M40+ 25 00:27:04 47 00:03:40 125 00:09:39 100 00:09:16 83 01:28:53 99 00:04:19 68 00:55:52 88 02:56:53 83
177 Steven France Male 75 MOPEN 36 Glossop 00:31:22 98 00:02:03 41 00:09:06 74 00:09:21 89 01:24:18 55 00:04:40 97 00:58:08 102 02:56:57 84
216 Joanna Blakeway Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:32:17 115 00:02:39 80 00:09:31 94 00:09:15 82 01:28:52 98 00:04:39 95 00:51:49 58 02:57:10 85
122 Adam Livermore Male 76 MOPEN 37 00:28:29 70 00:02:25 68 00:09:45 108 00:09:44 109 01:26:47 82 00:04:58 118 00:58:15 105 02:57:27 86
271 Graham Fern Male 77 M50+ 12 00:28:04 60 00:02:53 95 00:09:00 69 00:09:41 106 01:24:22 57 00:04:57 116 01:00:40 122 02:57:45 87
276 Team Robinson Male 78 TEAM 4 00:27:44 57 00:00:44 1 00:09:46 112 00:09:36 102 01:29:10 102 00:04:43 101 00:59:42 118 02:58:08 88
242 Daniel Nichols Male 79 MOPEN 38 00:32:33 123 00:02:37 78 00:09:37 98 00:10:19 128 01:30:14 104 00:04:16 65 00:52:17 62 02:59:00 89
90 Chris Blackshaw Male 80 M60+ 2 Team Tri Guru 00:28:26 69 00:06:53 153 00:08:40 51 00:09:01 69 01:27:25 83 00:04:27 79 00:54:51 82 02:59:14 90
115 Matthew Drewett Male 81 M50+ 13 00:27:03 46 00:04:11 136 00:09:41 104 00:09:24 93 01:28:04 90 00:04:49 108 00:58:06 101 02:59:16 91
138 Neil Duncan Male 82 MOPEN 39 Chester 00:25:19 24 00:02:23 65 00:09:39 99 00:09:37 103 01:25:42 66 00:04:52 111 01:04:06 133 02:59:40 92
249 Richard Jackson Male 83 M40+ 26 00:32:17 116 00:02:56 96 00:09:20 84 00:09:38 105 01:29:06 101 00:04:32 86 00:54:23 77 02:59:43 93
173 Dez Walker Male 84 M50+ 14 00:28:17 64 00:02:58 98 00:10:12 130 00:10:31 131 01:28:14 92 00:04:56 113 00:58:37 110 02:59:52 94
256 Colin Calderbank Male 85 M50+ 15 00:32:44 129 00:02:47 89 00:08:56 65 00:08:55 62 01:24:25 58 00:04:50 109 00:57:44 97 03:00:14 95
202 Russell Whitwell Male 86 M40+ 27 00:32:02 106 00:03:05 103 00:09:25 85 00:09:21 90 01:31:35 109 00:04:00 48 00:52:42 68 03:00:53 96
172 Mark Stevens Male 87 M40+ 28 Celtic tri 00:26:38 44 00:02:17 55 00:09:45 109 00:10:00 118 01:31:50 111 00:05:15 131 00:58:56 114 03:00:57 97
261 James Mellor Male 88 MOPEN 40 00:28:52 79 00:03:37 120 00:08:52 60 00:09:14 81 01:28:15 94 00:04:34 89 00:57:03 95 03:01:43 98
204 Siobhan Barnard Female 11 FOPEN 7 SYTri 00:25:22 25 00:01:58 39 00:10:07 124 00:09:50 114 01:37:54 131 00:04:22 72 00:55:42 87 03:02:01 99
224 Jo Grandfield Female 12 F50+ 2 Wrecsam 00:33:03 132 00:02:22 63 00:09:20 83 00:09:19 87 01:29:19 103 00:04:27 80 00:56:21 90 03:02:08 100