Showing 1 to 100 of 247 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position KOM Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position TBRUTAL Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
300 Ben Meir Male 1 MOPEN 1 Reap Bikes 00:12:38 1 00:00:47 2 00:06:57 4 00:36:05 1 00:00:36 3 00:03:09 6 00:20:01 6 01:10:05 1
1 Oliver Blake Male 2 MOPEN 2 OOTri 00:13:23 3 00:01:19 13 00:07:01 7 00:36:55 6 00:00:37 6 00:02:53 2 00:18:38 2 01:10:49 2
371 Chris Holmes Male 3 MOPEN 3 Belper 10:20 00:12:38 2 00:00:42 1 00:07:24 14 00:37:41 10 00:00:39 9 00:03:15 9 00:20:53 7 01:12:30 3
516 Laura Gray Female 1 FOPEN 1 Total Tri training 00:13:43 5 00:01:07 11 00:07:41 21 00:38:51 19 00:00:33 1 00:03:23 12 00:21:57 15 01:16:10 4
57 Owen Roberts Male 4 MOPEN 4 Hebog 00:17:45 48 00:01:29 24 00:06:50 2 00:36:32 2 00:00:47 22 00:03:12 7 00:19:44 5 01:16:15 5
512 David Armitage Male 5 M40+ 1 Knutsford Tri Club 00:14:58 9 00:00:55 4 00:08:00 28 00:39:31 21 00:00:35 2 00:03:28 16 00:21:42 13 01:17:39 6
2 Catherine Connell Female 2 FOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:16:36 21 00:01:02 7 00:07:11 9 00:38:09 13 00:00:39 10 00:03:16 10 00:21:17 11 01:17:40 7
60 Alan Bodden Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:17:42 46 00:01:54 51 00:07:18 11 00:37:51 11 00:00:55 41 00:03:02 4 00:19:42 3 01:18:02 8
525 Jack Fearn Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:16:14 16 00:00:57 6 00:07:55 24 00:39:06 20 00:00:39 8 00:03:26 14 00:21:14 10 01:18:07 9
495 Tony Clarke Male 8 M50+ 1 Warrington/totaltritraining 00:15:54 12 00:01:53 49 00:07:14 10 00:36:47 5 00:00:53 34 00:03:41 34 00:23:06 28 01:18:31 10
3 Paul Green Male 9 M40+ 2 SALE HARRIERS 00:17:28 37 00:01:58 58 00:07:37 17 00:40:14 28 00:01:05 74 00:02:46 1 00:18:01 1 01:18:44 11
6 James Cox Male 10 M40+ 3 Knutsford Tri Club 00:16:45 26 00:01:32 28 00:07:40 19 00:38:36 15 00:00:59 57 00:03:20 11 00:21:14 9 01:19:05 12
49 Kieran Williams Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:14:09 6 00:01:39 34 00:07:58 26 00:40:01 26 00:00:42 16 00:03:28 15 00:22:52 25 01:19:22 13
422 Peter Cottington Male 12 M50+ 2 T2coaching 00:17:25 36 00:01:21 16 00:06:53 3 00:36:45 4 00:00:49 28 00:03:41 33 00:23:30 34 01:19:48 14
524 Rob Wilby Male 13 M40+ 4 00:16:47 27 00:01:21 17 00:07:23 13 00:38:03 12 00:00:56 45 00:03:37 30 00:22:51 23 01:19:57 15
531 Team Brothers Grim Male 14 TEAM 1 00:18:05 55 00:01:05 10 00:07:34 15 00:37:02 7 00:00:39 7 00:03:29 19 00:23:17 29 01:20:06 16
425 Eliza Cottington Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:13:40 4 00:01:02 9 00:07:50 22 00:41:10 37 00:00:41 14 00:03:53 51 00:23:55 40 01:20:27 17
398 Tim Warner Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:19:58 106 00:01:20 14 00:06:43 1 00:37:17 8 00:00:43 18 00:03:13 8 00:21:26 12 01:20:42 18
507 Hedd Roberts Male 16 M40+ 5 00:18:49 76 00:01:53 48 00:07:00 6 00:36:39 3 00:01:04 69 00:03:29 18 00:22:30 18 01:20:54 19
502 Jonathan Toft Male 17 MOPEN 9 00:16:32 20 00:01:38 33 00:08:02 29 00:39:42 22 00:00:53 37 00:03:36 26 00:22:47 22 01:21:31 20
498 Mark Hatton Male 18 MOPEN 10 00:16:44 25 00:02:08 68 00:07:35 16 00:38:51 18 00:01:11 99 00:03:36 25 00:22:43 19 01:21:36 21
7 Jonathan Howe Male 19 M50+ 3 00:17:54 52 00:01:23 19 00:07:54 23 00:40:11 27 0 00:03:26 13 00:22:59 27 01:22:26 22
351 Edd Snell Male 20 M40+ 6 00:15:48 11 00:01:50 44 00:08:00 27 00:41:06 36 00:00:58 54 00:03:45 39 00:23:19 30 01:22:59 23
476 Richard Smart Male 21 MOPEN 11 00:17:19 34 00:01:41 35 00:07:37 18 00:39:45 23 00:01:09 90 00:03:32 22 00:23:23 31 01:23:14 24
46 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:22:42 180 00:02:08 67 00:07:07 8 00:38:12 14 00:00:50 29 00:03:09 5 00:19:42 4 01:23:33 25
317 Ed Emmett Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:18:23 67 00:01:47 40 00:08:13 30 00:40:34 32 00:00:54 40 00:03:32 21 00:22:15 17 01:23:52 26
486 Steven Baldwin Male 24 M50+ 4 00:19:30 95 00:02:54 116 00:07:40 20 00:38:39 16 00:01:03 66 00:03:37 29 00:22:52 24 01:24:56 27
429 Jacob Coan Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:17:53 50 00:02:57 120 00:08:14 31 00:42:20 46 00:01:00 59 00:02:53 3 00:21:00 8 01:25:08 28
470 David Walsh Male 26 M50+ 5 00:17:15 32 00:01:21 15 00:08:14 32 00:40:59 35 00:01:27 140 00:03:47 40 00:24:29 57 01:25:29 29
458 Phil Scott-Heale Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:20:24 117 00:01:36 31 00:07:21 12 00:38:42 17 00:00:58 53 00:03:29 17 00:24:21 52 01:25:59 30
439 Daniel Ball Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:17:37 43 00:02:00 59 00:08:56 59 00:41:30 40 00:00:57 49 00:03:55 58 00:24:01 42 01:26:03 31
19 Paul Faithfull Male 29 M40+ 7 00:17:36 40 00:02:21 82 00:08:31 41 00:41:13 38 00:00:53 33 00:03:48 42 00:24:08 45 01:26:09 32
335 Jo Bednall Female 4 F50+ 1 High Peak Tri 00:17:54 51 00:01:12 12 00:08:31 43 00:41:40 41 00:00:58 51 00:03:56 60 00:24:28 55 01:26:10 33
44 Paul Bayliss Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:17:44 47 00:01:28 22 00:08:57 61 00:42:01 43 00:01:11 97 00:03:50 43 00:23:59 41 01:26:21 34
522 Grace Hockenhull Female 5 FOPEN 4 Chester 00:16:06 13 00:01:44 38 00:08:39 48 00:42:37 50 00:00:52 31 00:03:53 52 00:25:55 76 01:27:13 35
72 Andrew Laird Male 31 M50+ 6 00:18:31 69 00:01:42 36 00:08:26 40 00:40:34 33 00:01:11 96 00:04:12 81 00:25:23 66 01:27:20 36
403 Andy Ford Male 32 M40+ 8 00:18:13 60 00:02:01 60 00:08:44 50 00:42:34 48 00:01:07 82 00:03:39 31 00:23:28 32 01:27:20 37
494 Kevin Justice Male 33 M40+ 9 00:20:29 119 00:02:08 69 00:08:18 35 00:40:35 34 00:00:45 21 00:03:40 32 00:23:33 35 01:27:28 38
70 Nick Blake Male 34 M60+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:18:40 72 00:02:05 64 00:08:31 42 00:42:01 44 00:01:14 107 00:03:55 56 00:23:40 36 01:27:39 39
520 Chris Brooks Male 35 M40+ 10 Knutsford 00:17:37 41 00:01:57 55 00:08:24 38 00:41:13 39 00:00:58 50 00:04:12 85 00:26:02 81 01:27:44 40
314 Jez Emmett Male 36 M40+ 11 00:20:45 131 00:01:55 52 00:08:17 34 00:40:31 31 00:01:07 84 00:03:45 38 00:23:29 33 01:27:45 41
509 Iestyn Oneill Male 37 M40+ 12 Dreigiau dwyfor 00:20:48 135 00:02:38 99 00:08:20 37 00:39:45 24 00:01:12 103 00:03:43 36 00:23:43 37 01:28:05 42
318 Kieran Kapoor Male 38 MOPEN 18 Wrecsam Tri 00:20:09 109 00:01:53 46 00:09:18 81 00:43:20 57 00:00:56 44 00:03:35 24 00:21:54 14 01:28:10 43
527 William Jones Male 39 MOPEN 19 Clapham chasers 00:18:15 63 00:01:25 21 00:09:07 72 00:44:03 71 00:00:44 20 00:03:42 35 00:24:10 46 01:28:36 44
508 Rhiannon Kamink Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:16:17 18 00:02:08 70 00:08:57 62 00:46:32 101 00:01:36 160 00:03:36 27 00:22:14 16 01:28:45 45
332 Bob Blackwell Male 40 M60+ 2 00:19:04 82 00:01:31 25 00:08:36 45 00:40:23 29 00:00:43 19 00:04:28 103 00:27:11 97 01:28:50 46
448 Tom Booth Male 41 MOPEN 20 00:16:13 15 00:01:53 47 00:08:48 53 00:41:55 42 00:01:18 115 00:04:36 112 00:27:43 109 01:29:00 47
20 Nick Southwell Male 42 M40+ 13 00:16:54 28 00:02:13 76 00:09:09 73 00:43:43 67 00:00:42 15 00:04:21 97 00:25:34 67 01:29:04 48
69 Laura Butcher Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:16:14 17 00:02:15 77 00:08:39 47 00:43:21 59 00:01:02 63 00:04:00 66 00:26:14 85 01:29:05 49
417 Stephanie Taylor Female 8 FOPEN 7 South Cheshire Triathletes 00:17:17 33 00:01:48 42 00:08:48 52 00:43:34 65 00:01:02 62 00:04:22 99 00:26:01 80 01:29:41 50
13 Simon Shaw Male 43 M50+ 7 00:19:31 97 00:01:56 54 00:08:59 64 00:44:48 78 00:01:00 58 00:03:32 20 00:22:47 21 01:30:00 51
321 Harvey Woods Male 44 M40+ 14 00:19:16 91 00:02:10 74 00:09:15 76 00:43:00 55 00:01:27 138 00:03:53 50 00:24:17 50 01:30:08 52
357 Matthew Hartley Male 45 MOPEN 21 00:19:14 89 00:02:51 113 00:09:19 83 00:44:41 75 00:00:43 17 00:03:34 23 00:22:44 20 01:30:10 53
514 Michael Lotter Male 46 MOPEN 22 00:14:29 8 00:02:51 114 00:09:59 114 00:47:03 106 00:00:52 30 00:04:10 79 00:25:05 61 01:30:18 54
463 Elgan Hughes Male 47 MOPEN 23 Dreigiau Dwyfor 00:14:12 7 00:03:07 141 00:09:05 71 00:45:00 80 00:02:10 208 00:04:41 117 00:26:20 88 01:30:47 55
419 Hanno Rostron Male 48 M40+ 15 00:16:37 23 00:02:07 66 00:09:02 69 00:43:33 64 00:01:32 152 00:04:33 111 00:27:11 96 01:30:58 56
453 Steven Parsons Male 49 M40+ 16 Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:02 54 00:01:47 41 00:09:00 66 00:42:55 54 00:00:55 42 00:04:53 134 00:27:27 101 01:31:05 57
409 Geraint Tudor Jones Male 50 MOPEN 24 00:20:53 137 00:03:05 139 00:08:19 36 00:42:30 47 00:00:36 4 00:03:57 63 00:24:21 53 01:31:25 58
54 Daniel Edwards Male 51 M40+ 17 00:18:21 65 00:02:33 96 00:08:47 51 00:43:27 62 00:01:06 76 00:03:54 54 00:26:11 84 01:31:36 59
50 Matthew Chambers Male 52 MOPEN 25 00:16:29 19 00:02:30 89 00:08:34 44 00:44:05 72 00:01:12 101 00:03:54 53 00:27:28 103 01:31:42 60
12 John Rhys Owen Male 53 M40+ 18 Dreigiau Dwyfor 00:19:30 96 00:00:52 3 00:09:01 67 00:40:30 30 00:00:48 25 00:05:10 155 00:30:08 142 01:31:46 61
416 Nathan Hills Male 54 M40+ 19 00:19:09 87 00:02:30 91 00:08:55 58 00:43:22 61 00:01:16 110 00:04:00 68 00:25:44 72 01:31:59 62
304 Mick Hughes Male 55 M40+ 20 00:19:53 104 00:03:00 126 00:08:17 33 00:42:40 51 00:02:04 204 00:03:52 46 00:24:28 56 01:32:03 63
311 Anthony Day Male 56 M40+ 21 00:17:22 35 00:02:42 105 00:09:04 70 00:43:45 68 00:01:11 100 00:04:31 107 00:27:04 94 01:32:03 64
521 Paul Cox Male 57 M50+ 8 00:19:12 88 00:03:35 176 00:08:48 54 00:43:51 69 00:01:19 118 00:03:52 49 00:24:11 48 01:32:06 65
414 Gwilym Tudor Jones Male 58 MOPEN 26 00:18:43 75 00:02:18 79 00:09:11 74 00:45:28 87 00:00:41 12 00:03:59 65 00:25:13 64 01:32:21 66
496 Joseph Deighton Male 59 MOPEN 27 00:21:07 144 00:02:55 118 00:08:37 46 00:42:42 53 00:01:31 147 00:03:52 48 00:24:25 54 01:32:37 67
382 Craig Cooper Male 60 MOPEN 28 00:19:04 83 00:02:39 100 00:09:35 90 00:44:43 76 00:01:05 75 00:04:05 73 00:25:12 62 01:32:41 68
379 Michael O'Rourke Male 61 MOPEN 29 00:20:43 130 00:03:04 138 00:08:44 49 00:43:04 56 00:01:14 106 00:04:04 72 00:24:52 60 01:32:56 69
35 Dan Ibbetson Male 62 M40+ 22 00:20:38 126 00:03:16 155 00:08:59 65 00:43:38 66 00:01:27 141 00:03:52 45 00:24:15 49 01:33:13 70
10 Mark Baker Male 63 M40+ 23 Warrington Triathlon Club 00:23:12 188 00:02:04 63 00:08:26 39 00:43:20 58 00:01:09 88 00:03:48 41 00:23:45 38 01:33:28 71
477 Dafydd Hughes Male 64 MOPEN 30 Dwyfor 00:22:37 177 00:02:43 109 00:07:00 5 00:37:21 9 00:01:10 94 00:04:16 91 00:29:55 137 01:33:44 72
346 John Whitehead Male 65 M40+ 24 00:20:13 113 00:01:35 29 00:08:55 57 00:42:40 52 00:00:47 23 00:04:19 93 00:28:44 121 01:33:58 73
519 David Walker Male 66 MOPEN 31 00:20:32 121 00:02:45 110 00:09:36 92 00:46:54 105 00:01:03 64 00:03:36 28 00:22:59 26 01:34:11 74
339 Nick Sharratt Male 67 M40+ 25 00:18:23 66 00:03:14 152 00:09:31 87 00:46:05 94 00:01:24 131 00:04:12 83 00:25:36 68 01:34:41 75
361 Antony Sleigh Male 68 MOPEN 32 00:21:02 141 00:03:11 146 00:09:24 84 00:45:55 90 00:00:49 27 00:03:52 47 00:23:54 39 01:34:49 76
426 Michael Winstanley Male 69 MOPEN 33 00:19:48 101 00:02:43 108 00:09:43 100 00:46:01 93 00:01:10 93 00:04:10 78 00:25:38 69 01:35:17 77
461 Alan Foster Male 70 M50+ 9 00:20:21 115 00:01:56 53 00:09:37 93 00:45:53 89 00:01:23 126 00:04:25 101 00:25:54 74 01:35:26 78
350 Alastair Mckay Male 71 MOPEN 34 00:20:36 125 00:01:58 57 00:09:12 75 00:45:05 83 00:00:57 46 00:04:19 94 00:27:21 100 01:35:55 79
391 Harry Blake Male 72 MOPEN 35 00:21:51 161 00:03:45 187 00:08:58 63 00:43:31 63 00:02:45 228 00:03:50 44 00:24:05 44 01:35:55 80
481 Richard Atkinson Male 73 M50+ 10 00:19:16 90 00:04:58 230 00:08:51 56 00:45:03 82 00:01:05 71 00:04:00 69 00:25:38 70 01:35:58 81
511 Steve Allison Male 74 MOPEN 36 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:03 10 00:01:28 23 00:11:12 167 00:47:24 115 00:01:44 180 00:05:00 140 00:30:49 153 01:36:25 82
338 Clive Bednall Male 75 M60+ 3 00:19:03 81 00:01:36 30 00:07:56 25 00:39:54 25 00:01:02 61 00:05:06 150 00:34:58 200 01:36:30 83
485 Mike Dean Male 76 M50+ 11 00:22:16 172 00:03:01 133 00:08:56 60 00:42:12 45 00:01:41 167 00:04:39 116 00:27:42 108 01:36:51 84
359 Harry Walkden Male 77 MOPEN 37 00:19:07 85 00:03:25 166 00:09:17 79 00:44:34 74 00:01:05 72 00:04:44 120 00:28:43 119 01:36:51 85
393 Ian Herbert Male 78 M40+ 26 00:21:03 142 00:03:06 140 00:09:17 80 00:43:22 60 00:01:28 142 00:04:47 124 00:28:03 112 01:37:01 86
369 Chris Hilliard Male 79 MOPEN 38 00:17:41 45 00:01:58 56 00:09:54 109 00:47:35 119 00:01:14 108 00:04:29 104 00:28:45 122 01:37:11 87
427 Jessica Hulson Female 9 FOPEN 8 00:20:35 123 00:01:54 50 00:09:32 88 00:46:44 104 00:01:12 102 00:04:30 106 00:27:07 95 01:37:30 88
523 Triathlete Number 523 Male 80 MOPEN 39 00:21:43 157 00:02:42 106 00:09:16 77 00:44:51 79 00:01:40 166 00:03:55 59 00:26:46 89 01:37:40 89
497 Gethin Edwards Male 81 MOPEN 40 00:20:10 110 00:02:13 75 00:09:47 104 00:45:12 84 00:01:37 163 00:05:06 151 00:28:43 120 01:37:53 90
66 Christoff Lotter Male 82 M50+ 12 00:18:10 57 00:03:36 178 00:10:14 121 00:47:37 120 00:02:17 217 00:04:15 90 00:26:48 90 01:38:27 91
51 Lee Massey Male 83 M40+ 27 00:20:45 132 00:03:00 128 00:09:41 98 00:46:19 99 00:01:38 164 00:04:13 86 00:26:53 91 01:38:32 92
32 Mike Foster Male 84 M50+ 13 00:23:36 197 00:03:13 150 00:09:36 91 00:45:56 91 00:00:36 5 00:04:08 74 00:25:12 63 01:38:32 93
33 Rebecca Bodde Female 10 F40+ 1 Dwyfor triathlon club 00:20:05 108 00:03:20 161 00:09:44 101 00:47:05 107 00:01:09 89 00:04:20 95 00:26:57 93 01:38:35 94
459 Nicki Welling Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:17:39 44 00:02:29 88 00:10:43 143 00:49:18 138 00:01:32 151 00:04:39 114 00:27:40 107 01:38:36 95
460 Dominic Welling Male 85 MOPEN 41 00:18:41 74 00:03:32 173 00:10:49 148 00:47:16 112 00:01:31 145 00:04:39 115 00:27:38 106 01:38:37 96
347 Kevin Harrison Male 86 M50+ 14 00:19:46 100 00:03:20 160 00:10:18 125 00:48:00 125 00:01:34 155 00:04:08 75 00:26:04 82 01:38:42 97
545 Clyde Baxter Male 87 M40+ 28 00:21:42 156 00:03:44 186 00:08:48 55 00:46:07 96 00:01:43 173 00:04:09 77 00:25:57 78 01:39:11 98
451 Pat Kisz Male 88 MOPEN 42 00:21:11 146 00:02:57 121 00:09:58 112 00:47:20 113 00:00:59 56 00:04:12 84 00:26:55 92 01:39:19 99
383 Robert Clark Male 89 M40+ 29 00:17:37 42 00:02:09 72 00:10:42 141 00:48:36 133 00:01:44 177 00:05:26 168 00:29:21 130 01:39:23 100