Showing 1 to 100 of 990 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
100 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:07 1 00:33:06 1
1 Oliver Blake Male 2 MOPEN 2 OOTRI 00:34:16 2 00:34:15 2
879 Jamie Lambie Male 3 MOPEN 3 SHREWSBURY AC 00:34:28 3 00:34:26 3
1204 Steffan Sayer Male 4 MOPEN 4 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:35:23 4 00:35:22 4
863 Mike Pfeiffer Male 5 M50+ 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:35:37 5 00:35:34 5
3 Paul Green Male 6 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:35:44 6 00:35:42 6
1145 Scott Hall Male 7 MOPEN 5 SHREWSBURY AC 00:35:59 7 00:35:57 7
612 Gary Davies Male 8 MOPEN 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:36:19 8 00:36:17 8
102 Alun Vaughan Male 9 M40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:27 9 00:36:26 9
1200 Scott Nixon Male 10 MOPEN 7 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:36:32 10 00:36:31 10
1128 Ifan Dafydd Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:36:35 11 00:36:33 11
46 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:36:38 12 00:36:37 12
1155 Richard Mckenna Male 13 M40+ 3 SHREWSBURY AC 00:36:42 13 00:36:40 13
60 Alan Bodden Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:37:00 14 00:36:59 14
1085 Andrew Wilson Male 15 M40+ 4 ST. HELENS SUTTON ATHLETIC 00:37:53 15 00:37:46 15
1104 Ben Brereton Male 16 MOPEN 11 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:38:27 16 00:38:26 16
57 Owen Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 12 HEBOG 00:38:36 17 00:38:35 17
1293 Edward Land Male 18 M40+ 5 00:38:50 18 00:38:48 18
605 Bruno Mustone Male 19 M40+ 6 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS AND TOW 00:39:06 19 00:39:04 19
920 Stewart Farley Male 20 MOPEN 13 SHREWSBURY AC 00:39:08 20 00:39:06 20
1237 Tony Taylor Male 21 M50+ 2 00:39:10 21 00:39:08 21
783 Thomas Groves Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:39:32 22 00:39:31 22
613 James Lynch Male 23 MOPEN 15 00:39:39 23 00:39:36 23
978 Harry Driscoll Male 24 MOPEN 16 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:52 24 00:39:50 24
454 Jonny Leatherbarrow Male 25 MOPEN 17 MCCARKISS ENDURANCE PROJECT 00:40:00 25 00:39:58 25
599 Marcus Taylor Male 26 M40+ 7 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:40:03 26 00:40:01 26
1139 David Marsh Male 27 MOPEN 18 SALE HARRIERS 00:40:20 27 00:40:18 27
6 James Cox Male 28 M40+ 8 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:40:32 28 00:40:29 28
790 Tom Hayward Male 29 MOPEN 19 00:40:34 29 00:40:32 30
1299 Kevin Clark Male 30 M50+ 3 00:40:35 30 00:40:30 29
839 Jarrod Homer Male 31 M50+ 4 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:40:39 31 00:40:36 31
361 James Hilton Male 32 MOPEN 20 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:40:49 32 00:40:43 34
1195 Tom Millington Male 33 M50+ 5 00:40:49 33 00:40:42 33
882 Peadar O'Reilly Male 34 M40+ 9 00:40:50 34 00:40:46 35
1136 Ian Brown Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:40:51 35 00:40:50 36
1144 Julien Tour Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:40:58 36 00:40:54 37
172 David Gallagher Male 37 MOPEN 23 00:41:08 37 00:40:39 32
387 Sean Hughes Male 38 MOPEN 24 00:41:29 38 00:41:26 39
1113 James Harris Male 39 MOPEN 25 00:41:31 39 00:41:26 40
542 Adam Taylor Male 40 MOPEN 26 00:41:46 40 00:41:40 42
862 Saul Cluer Male 41 MOPEN 27 00:41:53 41 00:41:49 44
730 Tom Mahoney Male 42 MOPEN 28 00:41:56 42 00:41:19 38
628 Ryan French Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:41:59 43 00:41:56 46
625 Jack Yapp Male 44 MOPEN 30 00:42:08 44 00:41:48 43
777 Mark Frossell Male 45 MOPEN 31 00:42:09 45 00:41:40 41
7 Jonathan Howe Male 46 M50+ 6 00:42:10 46 00:42:07 47
950 Conor O'Donnell Male 47 MOPEN 32 00:42:15 47 00:41:55 45
428 Hefin Wright Male 48 MOPEN 33 00:42:21 48 00:42:11 48
685 Kate Green Female 1 FOPEN 1 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:42:27 49 00:42:24 49
194 Peter Bannister Male 49 M40+ 10 00:42:30 50 00:42:27 50
901 Will Longman Male 50 MOPEN 34 00:42:35 51 00:42:29 51
516 James Leech Male 51 MOPEN 35 00:42:40 52 00:42:36 53
857 Warren Moss Male 52 M40+ 11 00:42:43 53 00:42:35 52
1188 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:48 54 00:42:44 55
594 Ian Jones Male 53 MOPEN 36 00:42:51 55 00:42:46 57
455 Steve Middleton Male 54 M40+ 12 00:42:52 56 00:42:46 56
844 Roger Cartledge Male 55 M40+ 13 00:42:56 57 00:42:40 54
663 Caryl Davies Female 3 FOPEN 3 SARN HELEN 00:43:09 58 00:43:02 59
10 Mark Baker Male 56 M40+ 14 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:17 59 00:43:13 62
67 Graeme Tunstall Male 57 MOPEN 37 GOG TRIATHLON 00:43:26 60 00:43:21 65
874 Aron Coleman Male 58 MOPEN 38 00:43:28 61 00:43:21 64
656 Jamie Smalley Male 59 MOPEN 39 00:43:34 62 00:43:14 63
315 Joe Carr Male 60 MOPEN 40 00:43:34 63 00:43:22 66
35 Dan Ibbetson Male 61 M40+ 15 00:43:36 64 00:43:28 67
556 Sam Blaxland Male 62 MOPEN 41 00:43:38 65 00:43:29 70
822 Damon John Male 63 MOPEN 42 00:43:39 66 00:43:07 60
367 Gavin Rogerson Male 64 MOPEN 43 00:43:43 67 00:43:12 61
13 Simon Shaw Male 65 M50+ 7 00:43:44 68 00:43:40 75
1159 Nick Blake Male 66 M60+ 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:43:44 69 00:43:39 74
121 Ads Wills Male 67 M40+ 16 BUCKLEY 00:43:52 70 00:43:28 68
795 Ethan Daves Male 68 MOPEN 44 00:43:54 71 00:42:50 58
246 Ant Jones Male 69 M40+ 17 00:44:00 72 00:43:38 72
782 Jonathan Clemson Male 70 M50+ 8 00:44:02 73 00:43:49 77
294 Brett Spivey Male 71 MOPEN 45 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:03 74 00:43:59 80
696 James Bacigalupo Male 72 MOPEN 46 00:44:05 75 00:43:33 71
601 Tony Holland Male 73 M50+ 9 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:44:08 76 00:43:28 69
1160 Tom Leigh Male 74 MOPEN 47 00:44:09 77 00:43:55 78
1222 Dillan O'Connor Male 75 MOPEN 48 00:44:10 78 00:43:39 73
1232 Anthony Smith Male 76 M50+ 10 00:44:11 79 00:44:06 82
275 Martin Cuthbertson Male 77 MOPEN 49 00:44:11 80 00:43:58 79
533 John Halliwell Male 78 M50+ 11 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & A C 00:44:14 81 00:43:59 81
725 Ben Smith Male 79 M40+ 18 00:44:24 82 00:43:42 76
963 Richard Godwin Male 80 MOPEN 50 00:44:33 83 00:44:07 83
988 Jerome Doyle Male 81 M40+ 19 00:44:37 84 00:44:33 89
1181 Andy Manson Male 82 M40+ 20 00:44:38 85 00:44:28 87
1040 Steve Beynon Male 83 MOPEN 51 00:44:38 86 00:44:26 85
4 Diane Bygrave Female 4 F40+ 1 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:44:39 87 00:44:36 93
509 Calum Macdonald Male 84 MOPEN 52 00:44:40 88 00:44:27 86
543 Peter Brodey Male 85 MOPEN 53 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:44:43 89 00:44:23 84
820 David Mellor Male 86 M40+ 21 00:44:45 90 00:44:35 90
692 Andrew Coley Male 87 M40+ 22 00:44:48 91 00:44:36 91
326 Pete Henderson Male 88 MOPEN 54 BEVERLEY AC 00:44:51 92 00:44:41 94
1215 Christopher Law Male 89 M50+ 12 00:44:51 93 00:44:44 95
1193 Alan Mcdermott Male 90 M50+ 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:57 94 00:44:54 97
836 Gareth Swift Male 91 MOPEN 55 00:45:03 95 00:44:44 96
668 Sian Beck Female 5 F40+ 2 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:45:09 96 00:45:03 99
19 Paul Faithfull Male 92 M40+ 23 00:45:13 97 00:45:08 102
538 Jose Eduardo Vega Perez Male 93 MOPEN 56 GOG TRIATHLON 00:45:22 98 00:45:18 106
96 Duncan Foxon Male 94 M40+ 24 MVH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:23 99 00:45:02 98
1202 Andy Ford Male 95 M40+ 25 00:45:25 100 00:44:29 88