Showing 1 to 100 of 335 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3105 Jenson Warren Male 1 MU14 1 00:11:21 1 00:11:21 1
3005 Maddie Griffiths Female 1 FU14 1 00:11:32 2 00:11:32 2
3229 William Wright Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:11:35 3 00:11:35 3
3092 Harrison Stokes Male 6 MU11 1 00:12:17 8 00:12:17 8
4001 Milly Lever Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:12:36 9 00:12:36 9
3339 Ava Bygrave Female 10 FU11 1 00:13:27 30 00:13:26 30
3329 Harriet Byrnes Female 16 FU8 1 00:14:33 49 00:14:32 51
3017 Bob Nichol Male 39 M40+ 1 00:14:41 56 00:14:34 54
3282 Elis Gwilym Williams Male 46 MU8 1 00:15:03 65 00:14:55 63
3103 Bryn Roberts Male 54 M50+ 1 00:15:23 73 00:15:18 73
3283 Michelle Moss Female 31 F40+ 1 00:16:36 104 00:16:29 104
3197 Trevor Barnes Male 85 M60+ 1 00:17:06 120 00:17:04 124
3252 Rachel Foster Female 123 F50+ 1 00:22:38 274 00:22:16 272
3153 Sue Carr Female 150 F60+ 1 00:23:55 305 00:23:32 303
3063 Ethan Isaacs Male 3 MU14 2 00:11:39 4 00:11:39 4
3000 Maisie Trueman Female 2 FU14 2 00:12:02 6 00:12:02 6
3194 Ed Arnold Male 18 MU11 2 00:13:17 25 00:13:14 25
4010 Ela Fôn Jones Female 11 FU11 2 00:13:30 31 00:13:29 31
3248 Edward Mcmanus Male 22 MOPEN 2 00:13:43 34 00:13:42 36
3031 Jodi Bemand Female 13 FOPEN 2 00:14:12 43 00:14:12 45
3290 Aidan Hill Male 52 MU8 2 00:15:16 71 00:15:04 69
3107 Richard Lee Male 59 M50+ 2 00:15:35 81 00:15:32 82
4011 Cati Siôn Jones Female 24 FU8 2 00:15:41 83 00:15:38 83
3099 Mike Kirkbride Male 81 M40+ 2 00:17:01 116 00:16:54 116
3139 Collen Rhodes Female 36 F40+ 2 00:17:06 122 00:17:01 120
3271 Anthony Fawley Male 117 M60+ 2 00:19:05 185 00:18:46 181
3073 Amanda Keay Female 128 F50+ 2 00:23:04 279 00:22:50 281
3140 Byrnece Turner Female 170 F60+ 2 00:28:29 331 00:28:16 329
3055 Zico Jones Male 4 MU14 3 00:11:45 5 00:11:44 5
4003 Emma Bradley Female 4 FU14 3 00:12:39 10 00:12:39 10
4014 Maya Winstanley Female 12 FU11 3 00:13:34 32 00:13:34 33
3127 Will O'Reilly Male 23 MU11 3 00:13:44 35 00:13:41 35
3315 Aidan Jones Male 26 MOPEN 3 00:13:57 38 00:13:50 38
3213 Emily Stubbings Female 14 FOPEN 3 00:14:27 47 00:14:25 47
4012 Seb Winstanley Male 62 MU8 3 00:16:01 89 00:15:52 89
4025 Nan Jones Female 28 FU8 3 00:16:23 95 00:16:19 97
3079 Andy Ford Male 87 M40+ 3 00:17:13 124 00:17:00 119
3166 Scott Baxter Male 93 M50+ 3 00:17:48 145 00:17:23 140
3294 Tara Penny Female 55 F40+ 3 00:17:59 153 00:17:40 149
3110 Jack Barrago Male 5 MU14 4 00:12:14 7 00:12:14 7
3314 Imogen Wharton Female 5 FU14 4 00:12:43 12 00:12:43 12
3145 Rory Faithfull Male 27 MU11 4 00:13:57 39 00:13:34 32
3202 Oli Moore Male 29 MOPEN 4 00:14:10 41 00:13:52 39
3078 Cait Ford Female 15 FU11 4 00:14:28 48 00:14:27 49
3330 Elan Jones Female 29 FOPEN 4 00:16:24 97 00:16:20 98
3333 Ryan Gallagher Male 69 MU8 4 00:16:24 98 00:16:18 96
3257 Olivia Fletcher Female 37 FU8 4 00:17:10 123 00:17:03 121
3288 Jason Hill Male 98 M40+ 4 00:17:57 152 00:17:45 154
3171 David Parish Male 112 M50+ 4 00:18:49 175 00:18:43 177
3111 Angelique Mellor Female 69 F40+ 4 00:19:09 188 00:19:03 196
4000 Gethin Tomos Griffith Male 7 MU14 5 00:12:39 11 00:12:39 11
3002 Matilda Byrnes Female 6 FU14 5 00:12:48 13 00:12:48 13
3056 Leo Nicoll Male 36 MU11 5 00:14:38 53 00:14:33 53
3033 James Allen Male 38 MOPEN 5 00:14:40 55 00:14:35 56
3262 Florence Tribe Female 18 FU11 5 00:14:48 60 00:14:42 60
3081 Lily Trueman Female 30 FOPEN 5 00:16:27 100 00:16:26 100
3292 Zac Byrne Male 71 MU8 5 00:16:33 101 00:16:29 105
3180 Tilly Phythian Female 44 FU8 5 00:17:31 134 00:17:28 144
3313 Nick Clark Male 99 M40+ 5 00:18:02 156 00:17:45 153
3138 Lindsey Oreilly Female 74 F40+ 5 00:19:14 194 00:19:08 199
4015 Gary Winstanley Male 128 M50+ 5 00:19:58 218 00:19:48 216
4033 Cara Scott Female 7 FU14 6 00:12:48 14 00:12:48 14
3020 Marty Arnot-Smith Male 8 MU14 6 00:12:55 15 00:12:55 15
3041 Henry Farr Male 37 MU11 6 00:14:38 54 00:14:37 58
3251 Rory Taylor Male 55 MOPEN 6 00:15:28 74 00:15:26 78
3260 Chiara Gould Female 20 FU11 6 00:15:29 75 00:15:23 77
3238 Harry Groves Male 72 MU8 6 00:16:35 102 00:16:29 106
3227 Amanda Houghton Female 32 FOPEN 6 00:16:40 106 00:16:26 102
3324 Alice Southwell Female 48 FU8 6 00:17:40 138 00:17:18 133
3266 Daniel Nightingale Male 102 M40+ 6 00:18:09 159 00:17:59 159
3228 Kathryn Smart Female 78 F40+ 6 00:19:24 201 00:19:12 202
3085 Mark Pailing Male 137 M50+ 6 00:20:55 240 00:20:47 241
3094 Iestyn Evans Male 9 MU14 7 00:12:57 16 00:12:57 16
3338 Annabelle Bygrave Female 8 FU14 7 00:13:19 27 00:13:19 27
3068 Oliver Thompson Male 40 MU11 7 00:14:41 57 00:14:39 59
3289 Ffion Hill Female 22 FU11 7 00:15:34 79 00:15:23 76
3321 Dafydd Williams Male 65 MOPEN 7 00:16:05 92 00:15:57 91
3191 Freddie Barnes Male 86 MU8 7 00:17:06 121 00:17:04 123
3328 Shelley Roe Female 41 FOPEN 7 00:17:27 130 00:17:16 131
3154 Steve Hughes Male 115 M40+ 7 00:18:59 181 00:18:46 179
3274 Jasmine Towey Female 85 FU8 7 00:19:46 211 00:19:28 210
3301 Keri Lamb Female 95 F40+ 7 00:20:20 225 00:20:06 225
3093 Eifiona Wood Male 10 MU14 8 00:13:00 17 00:13:00 17
3013 Imogen Andreassen Female 9 FU14 8 00:13:24 28 00:13:24 28
3278 Will Lovell Male 44 MU11 8 00:14:59 62 00:14:56 64
3332 William Gallagher Female 25 FU11 8 00:15:43 84 00:15:38 84
3254 Tom Vanes Male 76 MOPEN 8 00:16:41 109 00:16:37 109
3293 Isaac Roe Male 90 MU8 8 00:17:28 131 00:17:17 132
3190 Ffion Haf Female 58 FOPEN 8 00:18:20 164 00:18:02 160
3211 Henry Miller Female 91 FU8 8 00:19:59 220 00:19:55 221
3026 Elisabeth Oats Female 101 F40+ 8 00:20:35 233 00:20:16 228
3316 Paul Handler Male 140 M40+ 8 00:21:14 246 00:20:57 248
3175 Ioan Jones Male 11 MU14 9 00:13:05 18 00:13:04 18
3096 Freya Whittle Female 17 FU14 9 00:14:34 51 00:14:34 55
3019 Jacob Hanley Male 45 MU11 9 00:15:02 64 00:14:57 65
3156 Sophie Hughes Female 26 FU11 9 00:15:44 85 00:15:38 85
3344 Runner Number 3344 Male 88 MOPEN 9 00:17:15 126 00:17:09 127
3326 Arthur Burrill Male 92 MU8 9 00:17:47 142 00:17:19 134
3114 Millie Davies Female 63 FOPEN 9 00:18:40 170 00:18:28 168
3102 Molly Howarth Female 92 FU8 9 00:20:17 222 00:19:56 222