Showing 1 to 100 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
461 MATTHEW CREHAN Male 1 MOPEN 1 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 00:52:24 1 00:52:24 1
229 STEPHEN CAMPBELL Male 2 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:55:24 2 00:55:23 2
1 CHRIS POWNELL Male 3 MOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:55:30 3 00:55:30 3
2 DEAN HOWLETT Male 4 MOPEN 4 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:57:15 4 00:57:14 4
286 THOMAS WILSON Male 5 MOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:57:54 5 00:57:53 5
4 JAY WALKER Male 6 MOPEN 6 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:58:52 6 00:58:52 6
78 JAMES MACKIE Male 7 M40+ 1 00:59:36 7 00:59:34 7
383 WILL KOZER Male 8 MOPEN 7 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:59:59 8 00:59:59 8
339 ALAN ASHTON Male 9 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 01:00:20 9 01:00:20 9
442 STEVE SPENCE Male 10 M45+ 2 WIRRAL AC 01:00:29 10 01:00:28 10
89 NEIL HENNIGAN Male 11 M40+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:00:40 11 01:00:39 11
400 STUART JOHNSON Male 12 MOPEN 8 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:03:32 12 01:03:30 12
424 GUY JONATHAN ROBERTS Male 13 MOPEN 9 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:04:22 13 01:04:19 13
127 JULIEN TOUR Male 14 MOPEN 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:39 14 01:04:38 14
341 JOHN MCLAREN Male 15 MOPEN 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:05:12 15 01:05:11 15
5 ANDREW DUNNING Male 16 MOPEN 12 01:05:38 16 01:05:36 16
293 ANDREW HARROLD Male 17 MOPEN 13 01:05:53 17 01:05:51 17
113 PAUL SCULLY Male 18 M45+ 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:06:09 18 01:06:06 18
54 JOHN COURTNEY Male 19 M45+ 4 01:06:31 19 01:06:28 19
128 GEORGE AYLWARD Male 20 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:06:43 20 01:06:41 20
51 MICHAEL GALL Male 21 MOPEN 15 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:06:47 21 01:06:43 21
460 JOHN HAMMOND Male 22 M40+ 3 01:07:12 22 01:07:05 22
12 ANTHONY SHELTON Male 23 MOPEN 16 01:07:20 23 01:07:17 23
287 PAUL WILSON Male 24 M45+ 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:07:44 24 01:07:42 24
15 SCOTT CORRIGAN Male 25 MOPEN 17 01:07:50 25 01:07:47 25
340 DAVID BARR Male 26 M45+ 6 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 01:08:08 26 01:08:07 26
441 CHRIS MORGAN Male 27 MOPEN 18 MERSEY TRI 01:08:13 27 01:08:11 27
386 RACHAEL FAIRCLOUGH Female 1 FOPEN 1 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:08:17 28 01:08:16 28
8 CAROL PAXTON Female 2 F40+ 1 01:08:22 29 01:08:21 29
180 DANIELLE SCOTT Female 3 FOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:09:14 30 01:09:13 30
7 CARMEL EDWARDS Female 4 F35+ 1 01:09:39 31 01:09:38 31
279 ANDREW JONES Male 28 M40+ 4 01:10:10 32 01:10:03 32
371 IAIN THOMPSON Male 29 M45+ 7 01:10:17 33 01:10:09 33
428 DAVID LYNAN Male 30 M45+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:10:32 34 01:10:29 34
237 DAVID WARD Male 31 M55+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:52 35 01:10:45 35
319 DAVID JOHNSON Male 32 MOPEN 19 01:10:56 36 01:10:52 36
225 CHRIS BURTON Male 33 MOPEN 20 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 01:11:00 37 01:10:54 37
94 GRAHAM DEANE Male 34 MOPEN 21 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:11:14 38 01:11:12 38
166 KIERAN COLLINS Male 35 MOPEN 22 01:11:27 39 01:11:24 39
85 ANDREW GLEN Male 36 M55+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:11:42 40 01:11:40 40
246 PAUL PERKINS Male 37 M50+ 1 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 01:11:57 41 01:11:48 41
79 ANDREW MCINTOSH Male 38 M45+ 9 BUCKLEY RC 01:11:59 42 01:11:56 42
325 NICK MORTON Male 39 MOPEN 23 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:12:05 43 01:11:58 43
238 DANNY LAWSON Male 40 MOPEN 24 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:12:31 44 01:12:28 44
421 SARAH WEALLEANS Female 5 FOPEN 3 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:12:36 45 01:12:34 45
46 BOYD PARK Male 41 M50+ 2 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:12:37 46 01:12:34 46
215 NIGEL FOO Male 42 M50+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:12:54 47 01:12:49 47
76 CHRISTOPHER LEE Male 43 M50+ 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:13:07 48 01:12:55 48
9 NICHOLA D'CRUZE Female 6 F35+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:11 49 01:13:08 49
135 GAVIN PARRY Male 44 M50+ 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:13:21 50 01:13:17 51
315 ADAM BUDD Male 45 MOPEN 25 01:13:29 51 01:13:19 52
141 DANIEL MCCRORIE Male 46 MOPEN 26 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:13:31 52 01:13:17 50
243 PAUL JACKSON Male 47 MOPEN 27 VALE ROYAL AC 01:13:32 53 01:13:26 53
101 ANDREW WILLIAMS Male 48 MOPEN 28 01:13:39 54 01:13:32 54
405 ROB ANDREWS Male 49 MOPEN 29 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:13:42 55 01:13:36 55
439 STUART HAMILTON Male 50 M40+ 5 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 01:13:50 56 01:13:44 56
227 JAMES MCGLYNN Male 51 M65+ 1 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 01:13:54 57 01:13:48 57
258 MATT HELME Male 52 M55+ 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:14:12 58 01:14:09 58
250 MARCUS RIGBY Male 53 M45+ 10 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:14:20 59 01:14:15 59
164 ALAN SPENCER Male 54 M55+ 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:14:46 60 01:14:42 62
303 PAUL FITZGERALD Male 55 M40+ 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:14:46 61 01:14:42 61
173 BJØRN TANGEN Male 56 M45+ 11 01:14:51 62 01:14:41 60
149 KATHRYN BRADLEY Female 7 FOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:14:55 63 01:14:52 63
119 CHRISTOPHER MCELROY Male 57 M40+ 7 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:15:16 64 01:15:10 64
278 SHANE KNOTT Male 58 M40+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:15:22 65 01:15:19 65
111 CLINTON HALSALL Male 59 M45+ 12 01:15:25 66 01:15:20 66
432 ANTHONY PADMORE Male 60 M50+ 6 01:15:35 67 01:15:27 68
157 CLAIRE SCOTT Female 8 F45+ 1 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:15:43 68 01:15:37 69
397 JOHN SMITH Male 61 M45+ 13 01:15:47 69 01:15:41 70
17 SOPHY WESTON Female 9 FOPEN 5 01:15:49 70 01:15:21 67
220 PAUL BRADY Male 62 M50+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:02 71 01:15:57 74
382 ROBERT JON COOPER Male 63 MOPEN 30 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:06 72 01:15:57 73
263 ROY MORRIS Male 64 M50+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:07 73 01:16:00 76
84 CARL PRATT Male 65 MOPEN 31 01:16:08 74 01:15:56 72
452 LENKA VIDAMOUR Female 10 F35+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:08 75 01:16:00 75
274 ROGER SEDDON Male 66 M50+ 9 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:16:10 76 01:16:03 77
221 PAUL MCGREGOR Male 67 M55+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:16 77 01:16:13 78
271 CAROLINE BARROW Female 11 F40+ 2 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:16:23 78 01:16:17 80
143 BARRY FARRINGTON Male 68 MOPEN 32 01:16:27 79 01:16:17 79
269 CHRIS WILLS Male 69 M40+ 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:16:29 80 01:16:23 81
228 MATT HARRIS Male 70 MOPEN 33 01:16:31 81 01:15:55 71
260 PAUL MCARD Male 71 M50+ 10 01:16:39 82 01:16:34 82
276 PETER MEDLICOTT Male 72 M45+ 14 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:17:04 83 01:16:44 83
82 PAUL MODERN Male 73 MOPEN 34 01:17:21 84 01:17:07 84
254 NICOLA BOWKER Female 12 F50+ 1 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 01:17:24 85 01:17:15 86
184 FRANK KELLY Male 74 M55+ 6 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:17:24 86 01:17:13 85
459 ABIR ALI Male 75 M40+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:34 87 01:17:23 87
255 JOSHUA MCGOVERN Male 76 MOPEN 35 01:17:56 88 01:17:42 88
193 SARAH RICHARDS Female 13 F35+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:17:58 89 01:17:52 90
361 DAWN FAIRCLOUGH Female 14 F35+ 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:18:04 90 01:17:52 89
449 GRAHAM DOWLING Male 77 M45+ 15 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:18:06 91 01:17:58 91
342 MARK HALL Male 78 M40+ 11 01:18:12 92 01:18:06 93
230 HELEN KELSALL Female 15 F35+ 6 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:18:19 93 01:18:12 94
466 DANIEL MCGONIGLE Male 79 MOPEN 36 01:18:20 94 01:18:01 92
108 IAN SADLER Male 80 M60+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:27 95 01:18:22 95
344 GRAHAM KNOWLES Male 81 M45+ 16 01:18:37 96 01:18:25 96
190 SCOTT EVES Male 82 MOPEN 37 01:18:46 97 01:18:40 98
423 STEPHEN CLARKE Male 83 M45+ 17 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:18:46 98 01:18:30 97
213 ALAN KENNEDY Male 84 MOPEN 38 01:18:46 99 01:18:41 99
244 HAYLEY MACGUGAN Female 16 F35+ 7 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:18:52 100 01:18:45 100