Showing 1 to 100 of 333 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Matthew Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:42 1
358 Michael Corrales Male 2 MOPEN 2 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:34:06 2
126 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:34:25 3
2 Martin Hugh Green Male 4 MV40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:48 4
177 Jonathan Kettle Male 5 MV40 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:55 5
5 Ryan Cain Male 6 MOPEN 4 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:35:08 6
73 Ian Edwards Male 7 MOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:29 7
129 Ifan Dafydd Jones Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:35:34 8
372 James Edwards Male 9 MOPEN 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:37:09 9
3 Andy Savage Male 10 MV40 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:37:26 10
79 Owen Humphreys Male 11 MV50 1 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:30 11
131 Anna Bracegirdle Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:37:33 12
258 Llyr Ap Gruffydd Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:37:37 13
369 Matthew Fortes Male 13 MV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:46 14
68 Tony Price-Jones Male 14 MOPEN 9 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:54 15
365 Paul Wathan Male 15 MOPEN 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:28 16
8 Darren Blazier Male 16 MV40 5 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:38:50 17
356 Michael Coyne Male 17 MV40 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:05 18
330 Ieuan Belshaw Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:39:12 19
233 Chris Thomas Male 19 MOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:28 20
224 Aron Jones Male 20 MOPEN 13 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:55 21
186 Huw Roberts Male 21 MOPEN 14 00:40:00 22
199 Alan Radbourne Male 22 MOPEN 15 CYBI STRIDERS 00:40:03 23
178 Troy Kettle Male 23 MJUNIOR 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:09 24
9 Gemma Moore Female 2 FOPEN 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:16 25
107 Daniel Grant Male 24 MOPEN 16 00:40:22 26
316 Bryn Russell Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:40:26 27
349 Noel Craine Male 26 MV50 2 00:40:31 28
360 Peter Jones Male 27 MV40 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:40:50 29
275 Gethin Davies Male 28 MJUNIOR 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:40:51 30
157 Owain Hughes Male 29 MOPEN 18 00:40:57 31
180 Simon Bonfield Male 30 MV40 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:41:00 32
139 Dave Ellis Male 31 MOPEN 19 CYBI STRIDERS 00:41:21 33
191 Steven Roberts Male 32 MV50 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:33 34
48 Andy Jones Male 33 MV40 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:36 35
362 Rhiannon Kamink Female 3 FOPEN 3 COLWYN BAY AAC 00:41:48 36
183 James Hooton Male 34 MV40 10 CYBI STRIDERS 00:41:50 37
376 Ali Chant Male 35 MV40 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:52 38
91 Kevin Slattery Male 36 MV60 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:54 39
384 Thomas Dutton Male 37 MOPEN 20 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:00 40
247 Katie Reynolds Female 4 FOPEN 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:04 41
44 David Griffith Male 38 MV40 12 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:07 42
209 Dylan Huws Male 39 MV60 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:11 43
111 Stuart Culverhouse Male 40 MV40 13 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:15 44
352 Joseph Matthews Male 41 MV40 14 00:42:24 45
36 Richard Scamans Male 42 MV40 15 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:26 46
60 Arwel Lewis Male 43 MV60 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:27 47
266 Nia Gwynn Female 5 FV40 1 00:42:40 48
359 Owen Pooley Male 44 MOPEN 21 00:42:53 49
263 James Brown Male 45 MOPEN 22 00:42:54 50
296 Gareth Evans Male 46 MV40 16 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:43:06 51
309 Neil Godding Male 47 MOPEN 23 00:43:12 52
185 Jody Cain Female 6 FJUNIOR 1 00:43:16 53
357 Nick Houghton Male 48 MV50 4 00:43:19 54
299 Andrew Parker Male 49 MV40 17 00:43:23 55
56 Ben Hudson Male 50 MV40 18 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:26 56
340 Lucy Bracegirdle Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:43:32 57
366 David Spofforth Male 51 MOPEN 24 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:34 58
119 Lleucu Lane Female 8 FJUNIOR 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:39 59
231 Emlyn Roberts Male 52 MV50 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:45 60
320 Gerald Carroll Male 53 MV40 19 ST. BRENDAN'S AC KERRY IRELAND 00:43:52 61
381 Richard Hughes Male 54 MOPEN 25 00:43:58 62
367 Dylan Owen Male 55 MV50 6 00:44:02 63
298 Johnhuw Watkin Hughes Male 56 MOPEN 26 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:13 64
302 Karl Morris Male 57 MOPEN 27 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:15 65
304 Gareth Williams Male 58 MOPEN 28 00:44:16 66
213 Steve Poupart Male 59 MV40 20 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:18 67
279 Rhi Willmot Female 9 FOPEN 6 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:33 68
278 Kevin Clark Male 60 MV50 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:36 69
99 Peredur Williams Male 61 MV40 21 ANNIBYNNWR 00:44:38 70
16 Nia Morgan Female 10 FV40 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:38 71
85 Suzy Cumming Female 11 FV40 3 00:44:41 72
284 Andrew Roberts Male 62 MV50 8 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:43 73
87 Barry Smith Male 63 MOPEN 29 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:44 74
234 Carla Green Female 12 FV40 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:47 75
86 Guto Roberts Male 64 MOPEN 30 00:44:52 76
97 Bari Jones Male 65 MOPEN 31 00:44:58 77
184 Cai Rowlands Male 66 MOPEN 32 00:45:06 78
260 Helen Morgan Female 13 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:11 79
239 Harry Jolley Male 67 MOPEN 33 00:45:12 80
238 Dewi Roberts Male 68 MOPEN 34 CYBI STRIDERS 00:45:16 81
355 Tom Albiston Male 69 MOPEN 35 00:45:30 82
198 Rachel Shipley Female 14 FOPEN 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:45:37 83
127 Griffith Sion Davies Male 70 MOPEN 36 00:45:42 84
140 Ellie New Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:45:52 85
375 John Hay Male 71 MV50 9 BEAUMARIS TOWN RUNNERS 00:45:56 86
332 Huw Hughes Male 72 MOPEN 37 00:46:00 87
323 Ian Mulligan Male 73 MV50 10 CYBI STRIDERS 00:46:01 88
319 Vicky Darby-Brown Female 16 FV40 5 BTRR 00:46:02 89
120 Ceri Lane Female 17 FV40 6 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:46:05 90
282 Dave Blackmore Male 74 MV40 22 00:46:06 91
351 Rhian Jones Female 18 FV40 7 00:46:09 92
280 Dafydd Williams Male 75 MOPEN 38 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:46:09 93
308 Ioan Hartleb Male 76 MOPEN 39 00:46:14 94
57 Nigel Holmes Male 77 MV60 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:46:17 95
324 Charles Maclchlan Male 78 MV50 11 00:46:18 96
364 Gemma Wathan Female 19 FOPEN 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:46:22 97
63 Llinos Jones Female 20 FV40 8 00:46:25 98
341 Phillip Davies Male 79 MOPEN 40 00:46:27 99
328 Harry Street Male 80 MJUNIOR 3 00:46:33 100