Showing 1 to 100 of 461 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
461 MATTHEW CREHAN Male 1 MOPEN 1 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 00:25:16 1 00:25:16 1
1 CHRIS POWNELL Male 2 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:26:57 2 00:26:57 2
229 STEPHEN CAMPBELL Male 3 MOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:27:10 3 00:27:10 3
4 JAY WALKER Male 4 MOPEN 4 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:27:38 4 00:27:38 4
286 THOMAS WILSON Male 5 MOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:27:41 5 00:27:40 5
2 DEAN HOWLETT Male 6 MOPEN 6 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:28:19 6 00:28:18 6
78 JAMES MACKIE Male 7 M40+ 1 00:28:25 7 00:28:23 7
339 ALAN ASHTON Male 8 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 00:28:35 8 00:28:35 8
89 NEIL HENNIGAN Male 9 M40+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:29:01 9 00:29:01 9
383 WILL KOZER Male 10 MOPEN 7 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:29:14 10 00:29:13 10
400 STUART JOHNSON Male 11 MOPEN 8 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:29:49 11 00:29:48 11
442 STEVE SPENCE Male 12 M45+ 2 WIRRAL AC 00:30:06 12 00:30:06 12
51 MICHAEL GALL Male 13 MOPEN 9 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:30:17 13 00:30:16 13
424 GUY JONATHAN ROBERTS Male 14 MOPEN 10 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:30:35 14 00:30:34 14
5 ANDREW DUNNING Male 15 MOPEN 11 00:30:48 15 00:30:44 15
127 JULIEN TOUR Male 16 MOPEN 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:09 16 00:31:08 16
341 JOHN MCLAREN Male 17 MOPEN 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:31:15 17 00:31:14 17
293 ANDREW HARROLD Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:31:38 18 00:31:35 18
128 GEORGE AYLWARD Male 19 MOPEN 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:40 19 00:31:39 19
113 PAUL SCULLY Male 20 M45+ 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:31:43 20 00:31:41 20
12 ANTHONY SHELTON Male 21 MOPEN 16 00:31:53 21 00:31:50 21
340 DAVID BARR Male 22 M45+ 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 00:31:56 22 00:31:56 23
54 JOHN COURTNEY Male 23 M45+ 5 00:31:59 23 00:31:52 22
10613 MICHAEL WILKINSON Male 24 MOPEN 17 WIRRAL AC 00:32:09 24 00:32:08 24
441 CHRIS MORGAN Male 25 MOPEN 18 MERSEY TRI 00:32:20 25 00:32:19 25
225 CHRIS BURTON Male 26 MOPEN 19 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 00:32:33 26 00:32:31 26
15 SCOTT CORRIGAN Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:32:41 27 00:32:32 27
180 DANIELLE SCOTT Female 1 FOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:32:49 28 00:32:49 28
460 JOHN HAMMOND Male 28 M40+ 3 00:32:53 29 00:32:49 29
287 PAUL WILSON Male 29 M45+ 6 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:32:58 30 00:32:57 30
7 CARMEL EDWARDS Female 2 F35+ 1 00:33:05 31 00:33:05 31
319 DAVID JOHNSON Male 30 MOPEN 21 00:33:10 32 00:33:08 32
46 BOYD PARK Male 31 M50+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:33:22 33 00:33:21 33
8 CAROL PAXTON Female 3 F40+ 1 00:33:23 34 00:33:23 34
371 IAIN THOMPSON Male 32 M45+ 7 00:33:32 35 00:33:30 35
279 ANDREW JONES Male 33 M40+ 4 00:33:48 36 00:33:46 36
405 ROB ANDREWS Male 34 MOPEN 22 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:33:54 37 00:33:49 37
386 RACHAEL FAIRCLOUGH Female 4 FOPEN 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:00 38 00:34:00 40
10630 PETER FAIRCLOUGH Male 35 MOPEN 23 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:00 39 00:33:50 38
135 GAVIN PARRY Male 36 M50+ 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:34:04 40 00:33:59 39
315 ADAM BUDD Male 37 MOPEN 24 00:34:09 41 00:34:05 41
101 ANDREW WILLIAMS Male 38 MOPEN 25 00:34:17 42 00:34:11 42
421 SARAH WEALLEANS Female 5 FOPEN 3 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:34:19 43 00:34:17 44
166 KIERAN COLLINS Male 39 MOPEN 26 00:34:25 44 00:34:16 43
79 ANDREW MCINTOSH Male 40 M45+ 8 BUCKLEY RC 00:34:32 45 00:34:30 45
10617 CHARLOTTE WILSON-DEWHURST Female 6 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 00:34:40 46 00:34:39 46
238 DANNY LAWSON Male 41 MOPEN 27 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:34:47 47 00:34:44 49
246 PAUL PERKINS Male 42 M50+ 3 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 00:34:48 48 00:34:43 47
141 DANIEL MCCRORIE Male 43 MOPEN 28 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:34:50 49 00:34:44 48
9 NICHOLA D'CRUZE Female 7 F35+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:03 50 00:35:01 51
94 GRAHAM DEANE Male 44 MOPEN 29 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:35:05 51 00:34:57 50
85 ANDREW GLEN Male 45 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:35:10 52 00:35:09 53
439 STUART HAMILTON Male 46 M40+ 5 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 00:35:13 53 00:35:10 54
227 JAMES MCGLYNN Male 47 M65+ 1 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 00:35:19 54 00:35:16 55
143 BARRY FARRINGTON Male 48 MOPEN 30 00:35:20 55 00:35:09 52
265 DANIEL GILBODY Male 49 MOPEN 31 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:35:21 56 00:35:19 56
276 PETER MEDLICOTT Male 50 M45+ 9 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:35:27 57 00:35:22 57
382 ROBERT JON COOPER Male 51 MOPEN 32 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:38 58 00:35:35 58
243 PAUL JACKSON Male 52 MOPEN 33 VALE ROYAL AC 00:35:43 59 00:35:37 59
274 ROGER SEDDON Male 53 M50+ 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:35:47 60 00:35:37 60
149 KATHRYN BRADLEY Female 8 FOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:51 61 00:35:48 62
428 DAVID LYNAN Male 54 M45+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:52 62 00:35:44 61
278 SHANE KNOTT Male 55 M40+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:59 63 00:35:51 63
164 ALAN SPENCER Male 56 M55+ 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:11 64 00:36:04 66
258 MATT HELME Male 57 M55+ 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:36:12 65 00:36:09 68
466 DANIEL MCGONIGLE Male 58 MOPEN 34 00:36:14 66 00:36:04 65
119 CHRISTOPHER MCELROY Male 59 M40+ 7 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:36:14 67 00:36:09 67
184 FRANK KELLY Male 60 M55+ 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:36:19 68 00:36:14 69
220 PAUL BRADY Male 61 M50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:24 69 00:36:20 70
228 MATT HARRIS Male 62 MOPEN 35 00:36:34 70 00:35:59 64
250 MARCUS RIGBY Male 63 M45+ 11 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:36:36 71 00:36:30 71
271 CAROLINE BARROW Female 9 F40+ 2 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:36:38 72 00:36:32 73
17 SOPHY WESTON Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:36:40 73 00:36:30 72
215 NIGEL FOO Male 64 M50+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:47 74 00:36:36 74
132 DANIEL ENDERSBY Male 65 M40+ 8 00:36:53 75 00:36:45 75
76 CHRISTOPHER LEE Male 66 M50+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:37:01 76 00:36:48 76
432 ANTHONY PADMORE Male 67 M50+ 8 00:37:05 77 00:37:00 77
361 DAWN FAIRCLOUGH Female 11 F35+ 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:37:06 78 00:37:02 78
221 PAUL MCGREGOR Male 68 M55+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:08 79 00:37:05 80
397 JOHN SMITH Male 69 M45+ 12 00:37:08 80 00:37:05 79
108 IAN SADLER Male 70 M60+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:12 81 00:37:09 81
452 LENKA VIDAMOUR Female 12 F35+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:15 82 00:37:12 83
269 CHRIS WILLS Male 71 M40+ 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:17 83 00:37:12 84
230 HELEN KELSALL Female 13 F35+ 5 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:37:21 84 00:37:16 85
342 MARK HALL Male 72 M40+ 10 00:37:23 85 00:37:20 90
157 CLAIRE SCOTT Female 14 F45+ 1 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:37:25 86 00:37:20 89
459 ABIR ALI Male 73 M40+ 11 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:25 87 00:37:10 82
40 JAMES DANIEL BROOKER Male 74 M40+ 12 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:37:30 88 00:37:28 92
82 PAUL MODERN Male 75 MOPEN 36 00:37:30 89 00:37:20 88
48 SEAN DYER Male 76 MOPEN 37 00:37:32 90 00:37:17 86
244 HAYLEY MACGUGAN Female 15 F35+ 6 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:37:34 91 00:37:28 91
303 PAUL FITZGERALD Male 77 M40+ 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:39 92 00:37:32 94
193 SARAH RICHARDS Female 16 F35+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:41 93 00:37:35 97
173 BJØRN TANGEN Male 78 M45+ 13 00:37:42 94 00:37:30 93
160 PAUL ABELA-STEVENON Male 79 M45+ 14 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:37:48 95 00:37:44 99
152 MARK SHUKER Male 80 M40+ 14 00:37:50 96 00:37:41 98
84 CARL PRATT Male 81 MOPEN 38 00:37:52 97 00:37:33 95
188 JON RUMLEY Male 82 M45+ 15 THUNDER RUNNING CLUB 00:37:55 98 00:37:50 102
410 GREG ROBERTS Male 83 M40+ 15 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:56 99 00:37:34 96
10631 JOHN COONEY Male 84 M45+ 16 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:57 100 00:37:18 87