Showing 1 to 100 of 405 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
461 MATTHEW CREHAN Male 1 MOPEN 1 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 00:15:47 1 00:32:09 1 00:32:08 1
1 CHRIS POWNELL Male 2 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:16:28 2 00:33:21 2 00:33:21 2
229 STEPHEN CAMPBELL Male 3 MOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:16:57 3 00:34:08 3 00:34:07 3
4 JAY WALKER Male 4 MOPEN 4 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:17:03 4 00:34:44 4 00:34:43 4
286 THOMAS WILSON Male 5 MOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:17:04 5 00:35:05 5 00:35:04 5
78 JAMES MACKIE Male 6 M40+ 1 00:17:32 6 00:36:04 6 00:36:03 6
339 ALAN ASHTON Male 7 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 00:17:38 7 00:36:10 7 00:36:09 7
442 STEVE SPENCE Male 8 M45+ 2 WIRRAL AC 00:17:48 8 00:36:19 8 00:36:18 8
2 DEAN HOWLETT Male 9 MOPEN 6 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:17:58 9 00:36:36 9 00:36:35 9
89 NEIL HENNIGAN Male 10 M40+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:04 10 00:36:59 10 00:36:58 10
400 STUART JOHNSON Male 11 MOPEN 7 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:18:14 11 00:37:29 11 00:37:28 11
5 ANDREW DUNNING Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:18:34 13 00:37:45 12 00:37:43 12
383 WILL KOZER Male 13 MOPEN 9 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:18:25 12 00:37:45 13 00:37:44 13
51 MICHAEL GALL Male 14 MOPEN 10 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:19:14 17 00:38:41 14 00:38:38 14
424 GUY JONATHAN ROBERTS Male 15 MOPEN 11 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:18:51 14 00:38:46 15 00:38:44 15
341 JOHN MCLAREN Male 16 MOPEN 12 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:19:30 21 00:39:16 16 00:39:14 16
225 CHRIS BURTON Male 17 MOPEN 13 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 00:19:26 18 00:39:18 17 00:39:15 17
113 PAUL SCULLY Male 18 M45+ 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:19:27 19 00:39:24 18 00:39:22 18
127 JULIEN TOUR Male 19 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:19:12 15 00:39:32 19 00:39:30 20
293 ANDREW HARROLD Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:19:13 16 00:39:33 20 00:39:28 19
12 ANTHONY SHELTON Male 21 MOPEN 16 00:19:30 20 00:39:35 21 00:39:33 21
128 GEORGE AYLWARD Male 22 MOPEN 17 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:19:32 22 00:39:36 22 00:39:33 22
441 CHRIS MORGAN Male 23 MOPEN 18 MERSEY TRI 00:19:44 23 00:40:29 23 00:40:26 24
340 DAVID BARR Male 24 M45+ 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 00:19:58 26 00:40:29 24 00:40:28 26
54 JOHN COURTNEY Male 25 M45+ 5 00:19:49 24 00:40:31 25 00:40:21 23
15 SCOTT CORRIGAN Male 26 MOPEN 19 00:19:54 25 00:40:35 26 00:40:27 25
7 CARMEL EDWARDS Female 1 F35+ 1 00:20:19 28 00:40:37 27 00:40:36 27
386 RACHAEL FAIRCLOUGH Female 2 FOPEN 1 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:20:19 27 00:40:43 28 00:40:42 28
190 SCOTT EVES Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:20:40 33 00:40:57 29 00:40:53 29
46 BOYD PARK Male 28 M50+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:20:43 35 00:41:08 30 00:41:04 30
8 CAROL PAXTON Female 3 F40+ 1 00:20:20 29 00:41:14 31 00:41:13 31
371 IAIN THOMPSON Male 29 M45+ 6 00:20:29 32 00:41:37 32 00:41:34 32
319 DAVID JOHNSON Male 30 MOPEN 21 00:20:21 30 00:41:43 33 00:41:41 33
460 JOHN HAMMOND Male 31 M40+ 3 00:20:42 34 00:41:49 34 00:41:45 34
405 ROB ANDREWS Male 32 MOPEN 22 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:21:01 42 00:42:13 35 00:42:08 35
237 DAVID WARD Male 33 M55+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:45 36 00:42:15 36 00:42:12 36
101 ANDREW WILLIAMS Male 34 MOPEN 23 00:20:59 41 00:42:26 37 00:42:19 37
238 DANNY LAWSON Male 35 MOPEN 24 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:20:48 38 00:42:30 38 00:42:27 38
287 PAUL WILSON Male 36 M45+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:20:48 39 00:42:36 39 00:42:34 39
180 DANIELLE SCOTT Female 4 FOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:20:47 37 00:42:52 40 00:42:51 41
79 ANDREW MCINTOSH Male 37 M45+ 8 BUCKLEY RC 00:21:16 43 00:42:53 41 00:42:51 40
135 GAVIN PARRY Male 38 M50+ 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:21:20 44 00:43:03 42 00:42:59 43
315 ADAM BUDD Male 39 MOPEN 25 00:21:29 45 00:43:10 43 00:42:57 42
246 PAUL PERKINS Male 40 M50+ 3 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 00:21:39 51 00:43:32 44 00:43:23 44
439 STUART HAMILTON Male 41 M40+ 4 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 00:21:38 48 00:43:45 45 00:43:42 45
9 NICHOLA D'CRUZE Female 5 F35+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:42 52 00:43:48 46 00:43:45 46
220 PAUL BRADY Male 42 M50+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:32 46 00:43:49 47 00:43:45 48
94 GRAHAM DEANE Male 43 MOPEN 26 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:21:38 50 00:43:54 48 00:43:45 47
265 DANIEL GILBODY Male 44 MOPEN 27 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:20:23 31 00:43:56 49 00:43:53 49
278 SHANE KNOTT Male 45 M40+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:38 49 00:44:01 50 00:43:55 50
166 KIERAN COLLINS Male 46 MOPEN 28 00:20:58 40 00:44:05 51 00:43:56 51
382 ROBERT JON COOPER Male 47 MOPEN 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:58 55 00:44:09 52 00:44:06 52
111 CLINTON HALSALL Male 48 M45+ 9 00:21:33 47 00:44:13 53 00:44:09 53
227 JAMES MCGLYNN Male 49 M65+ 1 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 00:21:53 54 00:44:22 54 00:44:18 57
141 DANIEL MCCRORIE Male 50 MOPEN 30 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:22:27 67 00:44:22 55 00:44:16 56
85 ANDREW GLEN Male 51 M55+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:21:45 53 00:44:25 56 00:44:22 58
279 ANDREW JONES Male 52 M40+ 6 00:22:21 64 00:44:28 57 00:44:26 61
143 BARRY FARRINGTON Male 53 MOPEN 31 00:22:34 72 00:44:29 58 00:44:16 55
76 CHRISTOPHER LEE Male 54 M50+ 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:22:20 63 00:44:29 59 00:44:13 54
149 KATHRYN BRADLEY Female 6 FOPEN 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:08 56 00:44:30 60 00:44:25 60
428 DAVID LYNAN Male 55 M45+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:08 57 00:44:31 61 00:44:26 62
423 STEPHEN CLARKE Male 56 M45+ 11 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:22:11 58 00:44:32 62 00:44:24 59
459 ABIR ALI Male 57 M40+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:15 60 00:45:04 63 00:44:57 65
17 SOPHY WESTON Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:22:12 59 00:45:05 64 00:44:54 63
164 ALAN SPENCER Male 58 M55+ 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:22:25 66 00:45:07 65 00:44:55 64
361 DAWN FAIRCLOUGH Female 8 F35+ 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:22:33 70 00:45:08 66 00:45:02 66
421 SARAH WEALLEANS Female 9 FOPEN 5 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:22:19 61 00:45:15 67 00:45:13 69
255 JOSHUA MCGOVERN Male 59 MOPEN 32 00:22:20 62 00:45:16 68 00:45:11 67
119 CHRISTOPHER MCELROY Male 60 M40+ 8 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:22:35 73 00:45:26 69 00:45:21 71
243 PAUL JACKSON Male 61 MOPEN 33 VALE ROYAL AC 00:22:28 68 00:45:27 70 00:45:14 70
276 PETER MEDLICOTT Male 62 M45+ 12 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:22:56 85 00:45:30 71 00:45:12 68
452 LENKA VIDAMOUR Female 10 F35+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:35 74 00:45:31 72 00:45:26 73
215 NIGEL FOO Male 63 M50+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:36 75 00:45:31 73 00:45:26 72
271 CAROLINE BARROW Female 11 F40+ 2 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:22:22 65 00:45:41 74 00:45:35 74
258 MATT HELME Male 64 M55+ 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:22:34 71 00:45:48 75 00:45:44 75
269 CHRIS WILLS Male 65 M40+ 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:22:37 76 00:45:58 76 00:45:54 78
48 SEAN DYER Male 66 MOPEN 34 00:23:01 87 00:45:59 77 00:45:46 76
263 ROY MORRIS Male 67 M50+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:28 69 00:46:01 78 00:45:53 77
193 SARAH RICHARDS Female 12 F35+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:40 77 00:46:07 79 00:46:01 79
157 CLAIRE SCOTT Female 13 F45+ 1 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:22:50 80 00:46:12 80 00:46:07 80
108 IAN SADLER Male 68 M60+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:59 86 00:46:28 81 00:46:24 82
449 GRAHAM DOWLING Male 69 M45+ 13 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:22:46 78 00:46:33 82 00:46:27 84
84 CARL PRATT Male 70 MOPEN 35 00:23:26 104 00:46:37 83 00:46:27 85
454 PAUL SHAW Male 71 M40+ 10 00:23:32 107 00:46:39 84 00:46:15 81
410 GREG ROBERTS Male 72 M40+ 11 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:54 81 00:46:40 85 00:46:32 88
432 ANTHONY PADMORE Male 73 M50+ 8 00:23:13 94 00:46:41 86 00:46:29 86
161 JAMES ROBERTS Male 74 MOPEN 36 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:56 84 00:46:43 87 00:46:36 89
91 DARREN SEENEY Male 75 M50+ 9 00:23:10 93 00:46:44 88 00:46:27 83
230 HELEN KELSALL Female 14 F35+ 6 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:23:01 88 00:46:48 89 00:46:42 92
82 PAUL MODERN Male 76 MOPEN 37 00:23:30 105 00:46:53 90 00:46:37 90
250 MARCUS RIGBY Male 77 M45+ 14 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:23:02 89 00:46:54 91 00:46:42 91
132 DANIEL ENDERSBY Male 78 M40+ 12 00:23:02 90 00:46:56 92 00:46:49 93
228 MATT HARRIS Male 79 MOPEN 38 00:23:24 102 00:47:00 93 00:46:32 87
184 FRANK KELLY Male 80 M55+ 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:23:08 91 00:47:03 94 00:46:57 97
303 PAUL FITZGERALD Male 81 M40+ 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:23:22 101 00:47:03 95 00:46:51 94
466 DANIEL MCGONIGLE Male 82 MOPEN 39 00:22:48 79 00:47:03 96 00:46:51 95
391 PETER SMITH Male 83 M40+ 14 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:23:35 109 00:47:09 97 00:46:54 96
274 ROGER SEDDON Male 84 M50+ 10 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:22:56 83 00:47:14 98 00:47:00 99
224 TONY GREEN Male 85 M60+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:23:16 96 00:47:16 99 00:47:12 103
332 STEVE RUANE Male 86 M45+ 15 00:23:37 111 00:47:17 100 00:47:06 101