Showing 1 to 100 of 440 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
461 MATTHEW CREHAN Male 1 MOPEN 1 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 01:05:51 1 01:05:51 1
1 CHRIS POWNELL Male 2 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:09:34 2 01:09:34 2
229 STEPHEN CAMPBELL Male 3 MOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:09:55 3 01:09:55 3
286 THOMAS WILSON Male 4 MOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:12:20 4 01:12:19 4
4 JAY WALKER Male 5 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:12:42 5 01:12:42 5
2 DEAN HOWLETT Male 6 MOPEN 6 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:14:33 6 01:14:33 6
78 JAMES MACKIE Male 7 M40+ 1 01:17:01 7 01:17:01 7
89 NEIL HENNIGAN Male 8 M40+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:17:14 8 01:17:13 8
442 STEVE SPENCE Male 9 M45+ 1 WIRRAL AC 01:17:41 9 01:17:40 9
400 STUART JOHNSON Male 10 MOPEN 7 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:19:34 10 01:19:33 10
339 ALAN ASHTON Male 11 M45+ 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 01:19:52 11 01:19:51 11
5 ANDREW DUNNING Male 12 MOPEN 8 01:19:58 12 01:19:56 12
51 MICHAEL GALL Male 13 MOPEN 9 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:20:15 13 01:20:14 13
127 JULIEN TOUR Male 14 MOPEN 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:20:48 14 01:20:47 14
383 WILL KOZER Male 15 MOPEN 11 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:21:30 15 01:21:30 15
293 ANDREW HARROLD Male 16 MOPEN 12 01:22:45 16 01:22:37 16
113 PAUL SCULLY Male 17 M45+ 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:23:00 17 01:22:59 17
424 GUY JONATHAN ROBERTS Male 18 MOPEN 13 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:23:09 18 01:23:08 18
12 ANTHONY SHELTON Male 19 MOPEN 14 01:24:00 19 01:23:56 19
128 GEORGE AYLWARD Male 20 MOPEN 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:24:29 20 01:24:26 20
340 DAVID BARR Male 21 M45+ 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 01:24:35 21 01:24:33 21
441 CHRIS MORGAN Male 22 MOPEN 16 MERSEY TRI 01:24:56 22 01:24:54 22
15 SCOTT CORRIGAN Male 23 MOPEN 17 01:25:05 23 01:24:55 23
237 DAVID WARD Male 24 M55+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:25:31 24 01:25:27 24
279 ANDREW JONES Male 25 M40+ 3 01:26:12 25 01:26:07 25
10663 Fran Hourigan Male 26 M40+ 4 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:26:19 26 01:26:12 26
341 JOHN MCLAREN Male 27 MOPEN 18 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:26:30 27 01:26:29 27
287 PAUL WILSON Male 28 M45+ 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:26:46 28 01:26:44 28
7 CARMEL EDWARDS Female 1 F35+ 1 01:27:13 29 01:27:12 29
10669 Gary Wilton Male 29 M40+ 5 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:27:17 30 01:27:15 30
428 DAVID LYNAN Male 30 M45+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:27:38 31 01:27:31 31
8 CAROL PAXTON Female 2 F40+ 1 01:27:44 32 01:27:43 32
10675 Kelly Hamilton Female 3 FOPEN 1 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:27:46 33 01:27:45 33
386 RACHAEL FAIRCLOUGH Female 4 FOPEN 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:27:46 34 01:27:45 34
54 JOHN COURTNEY Male 31 M45+ 7 01:28:18 35 01:28:14 35
180 DANIELLE SCOTT Female 5 FOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:28:22 36 01:28:21 36
371 IAIN THOMPSON Male 32 M45+ 8 01:28:46 37 01:28:42 37
460 JOHN HAMMOND Male 33 M40+ 6 01:29:00 38 01:28:56 38
101 ANDREW WILLIAMS Male 34 MOPEN 19 01:30:40 39 01:30:31 40
166 KIERAN COLLINS Male 35 MOPEN 20 01:30:55 40 01:30:50 41
10679 Michael Wilkinson Male 36 MOPEN 21 WIRRAL AC 01:31:03 41 01:29:33 39
238 DANNY LAWSON Male 37 MOPEN 22 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:31:23 42 01:31:20 42
439 STUART HAMILTON Male 38 M40+ 7 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 01:31:35 43 01:31:29 43
215 NIGEL FOO Male 39 M50+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:31:40 44 01:31:35 44
315 ADAM BUDD Male 40 MOPEN 23 01:31:53 45 01:31:45 45
79 ANDREW MCINTOSH Male 41 M45+ 9 BUCKLEY RC 01:31:56 46 01:31:53 46
94 GRAHAM DEANE Male 42 MOPEN 24 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:32:09 47 01:32:07 47
225 CHRIS BURTON Male 43 MOPEN 25 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 01:32:17 48 01:32:14 48
405 ROB ANDREWS Male 44 MOPEN 26 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:32:20 49 01:32:17 49
278 SHANE KNOTT Male 45 M40+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:32:26 50 01:32:24 51
135 GAVIN PARRY Male 46 M50+ 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:32:28 51 01:32:26 53
227 JAMES MCGLYNN Male 47 M65+ 1 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AC 01:32:31 52 01:32:24 52
246 PAUL PERKINS Male 48 M50+ 3 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 01:32:32 53 01:32:20 50
141 DANIEL MCCRORIE Male 49 MOPEN 27 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:32:47 54 01:32:41 54
9 NICHOLA D'CRUZE Female 6 F35+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:33:28 55 01:33:25 55
149 KATHRYN BRADLEY Female 7 FOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:33:47 56 01:33:42 56
143 BARRY FARRINGTON Male 50 MOPEN 28 01:34:06 57 01:33:53 57
85 ANDREW GLEN Male 51 M55+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:34:06 58 01:34:00 58
421 SARAH WEALLEANS Female 8 FOPEN 5 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:34:16 59 01:34:14 60
46 BOYD PARK Male 52 M50+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:34:19 60 01:34:11 59
319 DAVID JOHNSON Male 53 MOPEN 29 01:34:43 61 01:34:38 61
397 JOHN SMITH Male 54 M45+ 10 01:35:30 62 01:35:22 63
10654 Eddie Roberts Male 55 M45+ 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:35:42 63 01:35:10 62
10674 Joanne Harrison Female 9 FOPEN 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:46 64 01:35:41 64
382 ROBERT JON COOPER Male 56 MOPEN 30 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:47 65 01:35:42 65
111 CLINTON HALSALL Male 57 M45+ 12 01:35:54 66 01:35:43 66
466 DANIEL MCGONIGLE Male 58 MOPEN 31 01:35:56 67 01:35:44 67
119 CHRISTOPHER MCELROY Male 59 M40+ 9 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:36:05 68 01:35:59 68
243 PAUL JACKSON Male 60 MOPEN 32 VALE ROYAL AC 01:36:23 69 01:36:14 71
263 ROY MORRIS Male 61 M50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:36:32 70 01:36:09 70
258 MATT HELME Male 62 M55+ 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:36:50 71 01:36:47 73
221 PAUL MCGREGOR Male 63 M55+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:36:51 72 01:36:48 74
265 DANIEL GILBODY Male 64 MOPEN 33 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:36:53 73 0
10647 Mike Walker Male 65 M70+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:37:09 74 01:36:05 69
303 PAUL FITZGERALD Male 66 M40+ 10 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:37:12 75 01:37:03 75
84 CARL PRATT Male 67 MOPEN 34 01:37:13 76 01:36:30 72
220 PAUL BRADY Male 68 M50+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:37:20 77 01:37:05 77
48 SEAN DYER Male 69 MOPEN 35 01:37:20 78 01:37:05 76
432 ANTHONY PADMORE Male 70 M50+ 7 01:37:34 79 01:37:24 80
193 SARAH RICHARDS Female 10 F35+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:37:40 80 01:37:33 82
10678 Phil Dunning Male 71 MOPEN 36 01:37:40 81 01:37:35 83
361 DAWN FAIRCLOUGH Female 11 F35+ 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:37:41 82 01:37:37 85
423 STEPHEN CLARKE Male 72 M45+ 13 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:37:42 83 01:37:32 81
373 NEIL MILLAR Male 73 M45+ 14 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:37:45 84 01:37:41 86
17 SOPHY WESTON Female 12 FOPEN 7 01:37:53 85 01:37:35 84
210 PAUL MALLANAPHY Male 74 M40+ 11 01:37:57 86 01:37:21 79
455 JAMES BARNES Male 75 MOPEN 37 01:37:59 87 01:37:13 78
164 ALAN SPENCER Male 76 M55+ 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:38:13 88 01:38:04 87
260 PAUL MCARD Male 77 M50+ 8 01:38:20 89 01:38:09 88
254 NICOLA BOWKER Female 13 F50+ 1 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 01:38:29 90 01:38:17 89
274 ROGER SEDDON Male 78 M50+ 9 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:38:35 91 01:38:26 91
250 MARCUS RIGBY Male 79 M45+ 15 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:38:39 92 01:38:30 92
228 MATT HARRIS Male 80 MOPEN 38 01:38:44 93 01:38:23 90
325 NICK MORTON Male 81 MOPEN 39 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:38:46 94 01:38:39 93
271 CAROLINE BARROW Female 14 F40+ 2 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:38:47 95 01:38:41 95
270 KELLY MARRIN Female 15 F40+ 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:38:50 96 01:38:45 96
342 MARK HALL Male 82 M40+ 12 01:38:53 97 01:38:50 98
157 CLAIRE SCOTT Female 16 F45+ 1 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:38:55 98 01:38:48 97
452 LENKA VIDAMOUR Female 17 F35+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:39:06 99 01:38:55 99
108 IAN SADLER Male 83 M60+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:39:06 100 01:39:04 100