Showing 1 to 100 of 215 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
242 Matthew Crehan Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:25:57 1 00:25:56 1
103 Kane Green Male 2 MOPEN 2 St. Helens Striders 00:28:16 2 00:28:14 2
46 Daniel Cheetham Male 3 MOPEN 3 St. Helens Striders 00:28:51 3 00:28:49 3
228 Dylan Redican Male 4 MOPEN 4 St. Helens Striders 00:29:38 4 00:29:36 4
201 Chris Taylor Male 5 M40+ 1 St. Helens Sutton AC 00:31:06 5 00:31:03 5
107 Greg Hale Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:31:42 6 00:31:41 6
48 Ian Chisnall Male 7 M40+ 2 St. Helens Striders 00:31:49 7 00:31:47 7
63 Kenneth Day Male 8 M40+ 3 Kirkby Milers 00:31:57 8 00:31:55 8
231 Nicola Jackson Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:31:58 9 00:31:57 9
190 Craig Shakespeare Male 9 M40+ 4 Clowne RRC 00:32:05 10 00:32:03 10
218 Hannah Whittaker Female 2 FOPEN 2 St. Helens Striders 00:32:48 11 00:32:46 12
164 Ian Orford Male 10 MOPEN 6 St Helens Tri 00:32:48 12 00:32:44 11
243 Jade Smith Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:32:52 13 00:32:51 13
176 Eric Ranson Male 11 M40+ 5 St. Helens Striders 00:33:15 14 00:33:12 14
37 Chris Burton Male 12 MOPEN 7 Wigan District Harriers AC 00:33:26 15 00:33:24 15
142 Tom Leigh Male 13 MOPEN 8 Isabella Rose Foundation - IRF 00:33:29 16 00:33:26 16
129 Graham Jones Male 14 M50+ 1 St. Helens Striders 00:34:06 17 00:34:03 18
62 Simon Dawson Male 15 M40+ 6 Isabella Rose Foundation - IRF 00:34:07 18 00:34:03 17
239 Paul Demare Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:34:08 19 00:34:07 19
13 Leigh Bannon Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:34:27 20 00:34:24 20
72 Darren Eckersley Male 18 M40+ 7 St. Helens Striders 00:34:44 21 00:34:41 21
30 Stuart Brighouse Male 19 M40+ 8 00:35:10 22 00:35:08 22
154 Kieron Mckenna Male 20 M40+ 9 Madrunners 00:35:17 23 00:35:13 23
51 Ian Copple Male 21 MOPEN 11 00:35:27 24 00:35:14 24
241 Jason Pierce Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:35:33 25 00:35:29 26
2 Stuart Abel Male 23 M40+ 10 Fylde Coast Runners 00:35:39 26 00:35:35 27
40 Joe Carter Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:35:55 27 00:35:28 25
125 Louise Johnson Female 4 F40+ 1 St Helens Tri 00:36:07 28 00:36:03 28
141 John Lee Male 25 M50+ 2 Kirkby Milers 00:36:13 29 00:36:08 29
36 Nick Burns Male 26 M50+ 3 00:36:21 30 00:36:16 30
191 Brian Shaw Male 27 MOPEN 14 UKRunChat Running Club 00:36:24 31 00:36:18 31
238 Anthony McAlinden Male 28 MOPEN 15 00:36:41 32 00:36:35 32
162 Dave O?connell Male 29 M40+ 11 00:36:45 33 00:36:40 33
234 Andy Stewart Male 30 MOPEN 16 00:36:49 34 00:36:46 34
34 Paul Brownbill Male 31 MOPEN 17 00:36:56 35 00:36:52 35
224 David Wright Male 32 M40+ 12 00:37:19 36 00:37:08 36
65 Jonathan Dobson Male 33 MOPEN 18 UKRunChat Running Club 00:37:33 37 00:37:17 37
112 John Harrison Male 34 M50+ 4 00:37:43 38 00:37:37 38
230 Mike Ellis Male 35 MOPEN 19 00:37:59 39 00:37:55 39
235 Clare Murphy Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:38:29 40 00:38:14 40
169 Craig Pearce Male 36 M40+ 13 50 Marathon Club 00:39:16 41 00:39:00 41
204 Steven Tilley Male 37 M50+ 5 ST HELENS 00:39:21 42 00:39:15 43
64 Brian Diggle Male 38 M40+ 14 St Helens Tri 00:39:26 43 00:39:21 44
217 Daniel Webster Male 39 MOPEN 20 00:39:32 44 00:39:11 42
99 Tom Goulding Male 40 MOPEN 21 00:39:40 45 00:39:25 45
229 Sharon Nunn Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:39:46 46 00:39:41 46
24 Paul Blake Male 41 M50+ 6 00:39:52 47 00:39:46 47
49 Lee Chisnall Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:40:01 48 00:39:55 48
150 Amy Mccarthy Female 7 FOPEN 6 Madrunners 00:40:11 49 00:40:07 49
28 Mike Brackley Male 43 M50+ 7 00:40:19 50 00:40:10 50
87 Mark Foster Male 44 M50+ 8 00:40:20 51 00:40:14 51
126 Peter Johnson Male 45 M50+ 9 St. Helens Sutton AC 00:40:31 52 00:40:27 55
88 Robert Fullerton Male 46 M40+ 15 Isabella Rose Foundation - IRF 00:40:31 53 00:40:21 52
170 Clare Pickavance Female 8 F40+ 2 St. Helens Striders 00:40:33 54 00:40:23 53
163 Daniel Obrien Male 47 M40+ 16 00:40:37 55 00:40:29 56
86 Carol Foster Female 9 F50+ 1 St. Helens Striders 00:40:45 56 00:40:31 57
132 Andrew Kernick Male 48 M40+ 17 00:40:46 57 00:40:26 54
29 William Bradley Male 49 M50+ 10 St. Helens Striders 00:41:04 58 00:40:49 58
25 Andy Bloore Male 50 M40+ 18 00:41:04 59 00:40:51 59
104 Ian Greenall Male 51 M40+ 19 Isabella Rose foundation 00:41:13 60 00:41:05 60
78 James Featherstone Male 52 M60+ 1 Fylde Coast Runners 00:41:24 61 00:41:08 61
188 Andrea Seagreaves Female 10 F40+ 3 00:41:45 62 00:41:32 63
205 Alfie Tinsley Male 53 MOPEN 23 Isabella Rose Foundation 00:41:46 63 00:41:37 64
202 David Taylor Male 54 MOPEN 24 00:41:50 64 00:41:27 62
7 Alan Appleton Male 55 M60+ 2 Bandstanders 00:41:59 65 00:41:46 66
31 Helen Broderick Female 11 F40+ 4 St Helens Tri 00:42:04 66 00:41:46 65
221 Tracy Woods Female 12 FOPEN 7 Helsby Running Club 00:42:04 67 00:41:50 67
16 Peter Bennett Male 56 M50+ 11 St. Helens Striders 00:42:11 68 00:42:02 68
227 Julie Zdrenka Female 13 F50+ 2 00:42:26 69 00:42:20 71
216 Mel Waring Male 57 M50+ 12 00:42:35 70 00:42:08 69
96 Lisa Glover Female 14 FOPEN 8 St. Helens Striders 00:42:36 71 00:42:21 73
38 Paul Carr Male 58 M60+ 3 St. Helens Striders 00:42:37 72 00:42:23 74
187 Melanie Sayed Female 15 F40+ 5 St Helens Tri 00:42:41 73 00:42:20 72
17 David Berry Male 59 MOPEN 25 00:42:42 74 00:42:15 70
149 Andy Boomshakalaka Mather Male 60 M50+ 13 00:42:52 75 00:42:36 75
137 Carla Langley Female 16 FOPEN 9 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:42:54 76 00:42:37 76
166 Daley Parsonage Male 61 MOPEN 26 00:43:03 77 00:42:44 77
135 Cath Kippax Female 17 F40+ 6 Running4CF 00:43:07 78 00:42:50 78
222 Anthony Wright Male 62 MOPEN 27 Aarey Dawgs Running Club 00:43:13 79 00:42:58 79
189 Terry Seagreaves Male 63 M40+ 20 00:43:14 80 00:43:00 80
151 Kelly Mccormick Female 18 F40+ 7 00:43:17 81 00:43:09 81
245 Sue Mathias Female 19 FOPEN 10 00:43:23 82 00:43:15 82
71 Andrew Eagling Male 64 MOPEN 28 00:43:34 83 00:43:26 83
55 Violet Costello Female 20 FOPEN 11 St Helens Tri 00:43:45 84 00:43:36 84
54 Dermot Costello Male 65 M40+ 21 00:43:47 85 00:43:37 85
81 Mark Fillingham Male 66 M50+ 14 St. Helens Striders 00:43:58 86 00:43:42 86
67 Louise Dubois Female 21 FOPEN 12 00:44:03 87 00:43:49 87
134 Andrew Kilmurray Male 67 M40+ 22 00:44:17 88 00:43:56 89
18 Nicola Beveridge Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:44:21 89 00:43:55 88
236 Stewart Ridgeway Male 68 MOPEN 29 00:44:27 90 00:44:20 93
246 George Mathias Male 69 MOPEN 30 00:44:30 91 00:44:22 96
244 Richard Mathias Male 70 MOPEN 31 00:44:32 92 00:44:23 98
5 Emma Anderson Female 23 FOPEN 14 00:44:35 93 00:44:22 94
206 Shaun Topping Male 71 M50+ 15 AC Musselburgh 00:44:41 94 00:44:29 100
128 Gary Jones Male 72 M40+ 23 Kirkby Milers 00:44:41 95 00:44:22 95
213 James Warburton Male 73 MOPEN 32 Kirkby Milers 00:44:42 96 00:44:22 97
26 Michelle Bloore Female 24 F40+ 8 Isabella Rose Foundation 00:44:44 97 00:44:32 102
210 Yasmine Twist Female 25 FOPEN 15 Isabella Rose Foundation - IRF 00:44:48 98 00:44:37 105
225 Glenn Youens Male 74 MOPEN 33 Isabella Rose Foundation - IRF 00:44:49 99 00:44:19 92
237 Joe Owens Male 75 MOPEN 34 00:44:49 100 00:44:19 91