Showing 1 to 100 of 1376 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1725 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:31:14 1 00:31:14 1
1645 Tom Charles Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:31:55 2 00:31:55 2
1643 Gamar Adam Male 3 MOPEN 3 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:32:20 3 00:32:20 3
1269 Christopher Gidlow Male 4 M40+ 1 CITY OF STOKE A.C. 00:33:21 4 00:33:20 4
1385 Matthew Kotara Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:33:35 5 00:33:33 5
1330 Matthew Latham Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:34:15 6 00:34:15 6
1612 Sean Merryweather Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:34:51 7 00:34:51 7
1309 Stephen Crook Male 8 M40+ 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:34:53 8 00:34:52 8
100 Fahmi Mohammed Male 9 MOPEN 7 BLACKLEY NTH MANCHESTER AC 00:35:25 9 00:35:24 9
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:35:30 10 00:35:29 10
1058 Paul Metham Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:35:32 11 00:35:31 11
1523 Anthony Brookes Male 11 MOPEN 9 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:35:49 12 00:35:48 12
476 Sean Phillips Male 12 MOPEN 10 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:36:06 13 00:36:04 13
1088 Martin Dunn Male 13 MOPEN 11 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:36:18 14 00:36:16 14
1716 Robert Walsh Male 14 M45+ 1 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:36:21 15 00:36:19 16
1431 Harry Craven Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:36:27 16 00:36:19 15
854 Stephen Whittaker Male 16 MOPEN 13 00:36:29 17 00:36:28 17
435 Matthew Richardson Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:36:35 18 00:36:28 18
1514 Oliver Bernstein Male 18 MOPEN 15 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:36:47 19 00:36:45 19
292 Conor Donaghy Male 19 MOPEN 16 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:36:55 20 00:36:52 20
1222 Carol Parsons Female 2 F40+ 2 00:36:55 21 00:36:53 21
600 Max Rapenne Male 20 MOPEN 17 00:36:58 22 00:36:56 22
1433 Robert Fairbanks Male 21 M40+ 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:00 23 00:36:59 23
1392 James Bannister Male 22 MOPEN 18 00:37:07 24 00:37:05 24
1154 Phil Brydges Male 23 M45+ 2 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:10 25 00:37:08 25
1440 Duane Gaunt Male 24 MOPEN 19 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:18 26 00:37:16 26
1457 Peter Shipley Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:37:19 27 00:37:17 27
980 Pete Fenn Male 26 M40+ 4 00:37:22 28 00:37:17 28
1524 Aaron Saxton Male 27 MOPEN 21 00:37:24 29 00:37:23 29
298 Dominic Jones Male 28 MOPEN 22 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:29 30 00:37:27 30
542 Marc Arkless Male 29 M40+ 5 00:37:39 31 00:37:38 32
841 Lee Robinson Male 30 M40+ 6 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:37:42 32 00:37:37 31
1654 Philip Tomkinson Male 31 MOPEN 23 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 00:37:42 33 00:37:40 33
906 Thomas Lau Male 32 MOPEN 24 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:38:01 34 00:37:59 34
1365 Robert Jackson Male 33 M50+ 1 HORWICH R M I HARRIERS 00:38:13 35 00:38:13 35
1516 Naz Zameer Male 34 M50+ 2 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:16 36 00:38:14 36
1275 Callum Gaunt Male 35 MOPEN 25 00:38:23 37 00:38:20 38
837 Martin Clark Male 36 MOPEN 26 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:38:24 38 00:38:19 37
804 Mark O'Brien Male 37 MOPEN 27 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:38:33 39 00:38:28 39
1406 Ian Worley Male 38 MOPEN 28 00:38:36 40 00:38:32 41
1240 Nick Scarlett Male 39 MOPEN 29 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:38:36 41 00:38:29 40
1685 Darren Smith Male 40 M40+ 7 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:38:42 42 00:38:33 42
1711 Christopher Wray Male 41 M45+ 3 00:38:43 43 00:38:39 43
1453 Mark Jones Male 42 MOPEN 30 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 00:38:50 44 00:38:47 44
1574 Thomas Stratton Male 43 MOPEN 31 00:38:51 45 00:38:47 45
84 Daniel Armstrong Male 44 MOPEN 32 00:38:58 46 00:38:56 47
701 Martyn Cairns Male 45 MOPEN 33 00:39:01 47 00:38:48 46
48 Miras Eskander Male 46 M40+ 8 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:39:06 48 00:39:03 49
807 Liam Boughey Male 47 MOPEN 34 00:39:07 49 00:39:05 51
1084 Craig Ansell Male 48 M45+ 4 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:39:08 50 00:38:59 48
1408 Matthew Atkinson Male 49 MOPEN 35 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 00:39:09 51 00:39:03 50
1342 James Stewart Male 50 MOPEN 36 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:39:17 52 00:39:11 52
332 Matt Smith Male 51 MOPEN 37 00:39:19 53 00:39:16 53
983 Mark Hanson Male 52 MOPEN 38 00:39:20 54 00:39:17 54
588 Tom Rogers Male 53 MOPEN 39 00:39:22 55 00:39:18 55
349 Matt Brennan Male 54 MOPEN 40 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:39:24 56 00:39:20 56
1644 Paul Birkett Male 55 M50+ 3 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:39:30 57 00:39:25 58
718 Joe Connaughton Male 56 MOPEN 41 00:39:33 58 00:39:27 59
1174 Peter Hughes Male 57 MOPEN 42 00:39:39 59 00:39:33 60
1723 Jon Callum Laithwaite Male 58 MOPEN 43 00:39:42 60 00:39:24 57
860 Paul Hollywood Male 59 M45+ 5 00:39:44 61 00:39:43 64
947 Jordan Cooper Male 60 MOPEN 44 00:39:45 62 00:39:38 62
1341 Ian Fairhurst Male 61 M40+ 9 00:39:48 63 00:39:36 61
1425 Ashley Buckley Male 62 MOPEN 45 00:39:55 64 00:39:55 65
1251 Mike Smith Male 63 MOPEN 46 00:39:58 65 00:39:38 63
1263 Stuart Whitehouse Male 64 M40+ 10 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:39:58 66 00:39:55 66
1451 Rachael Rozhdestvenskaya Female 3 FOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:39:59 67 00:39:56 67
1417 Gary Dale Male 65 M55+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:00 68 00:39:58 68
241 Paul Brown Male 66 MOPEN 47 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:40:12 69 00:40:06 70
932 Bev Simons Female 4 F45+ 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:40:14 70 00:40:10 71
573 David Ellis Male 67 M40+ 11 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:22 71 00:40:16 72
666 Hamza Dalvi Male 68 MOPEN 48 00:40:31 72 00:40:05 69
1743 James Pattison Male 69 MOPEN 49 00:40:35 73 00:40:33 77
135 Phil Rowen Male 70 M45+ 6 LYMM RUNNERS 00:40:36 74 00:40:31 76
1441 Edvard Holden Male 71 MOPEN 50 MANCHESTER UNIVERSITY AC 00:40:37 75 00:40:33 78
1186 David Hope Male 72 M45+ 7 00:40:39 76 00:40:26 74
1187 James Hope Male 73 MOPEN 51 00:40:40 77 00:40:27 75
1107 Chris Horkan Male 74 MOPEN 52 00:40:47 78 00:40:24 73
1559 Dan Bailey Male 75 M40+ 12 00:40:48 79 00:40:43 81
826 Andy Thomas Male 76 M55+ 2 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:40:49 80 00:40:46 84
601 Michael Fletcher Male 77 MOPEN 53 00:40:50 81 00:40:37 79
59 Simon Nixon Male 78 M50+ 4 00:40:51 82 00:40:41 80
1633 David Bailey Male 79 M40+ 13 00:40:54 83 00:40:48 86
1188 Edmund Woodfield Male 80 MOPEN 54 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:40:54 84 00:40:44 83
1407 Mark Johnson Male 81 MOPEN 55 00:40:56 85 00:40:43 82
1378 Craig Thomson Male 82 M40+ 14 00:40:58 86 00:40:50 87
394 Stephen Featherstone Male 83 MOPEN 56 00:41:01 87 00:40:54 89
654 Simon Greenhalgh Male 84 M40+ 15 00:41:02 88 00:40:48 85
1681 Paul Rawcliffe Male 85 MOPEN 57 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:41:02 89 00:40:57 90
288 Paul Bartholomew Male 86 M40+ 16 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:41:06 90 00:40:58 91
71 Kristian Walker Male 87 MOPEN 58 00:41:09 91 00:40:54 88
569 Stephen Coleman Male 88 M55+ 3 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:41:20 92 00:41:15 92
344 Tim Nelson Male 89 MOPEN 59 00:41:27 93 00:41:26 96
1345 Nick Parrott Male 90 M40+ 17 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:41:30 94 00:41:24 95
398 Debbie Shiers Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:41:31 95 00:41:22 94
904 Paul Whitaker Male 91 MOPEN 60 00:41:37 96 00:41:28 97
926 Chris Beckerleg Male 92 MOPEN 61 00:41:38 97 00:41:19 93
1143 Ben Dargan Male 93 MOPEN 62 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:41:42 98 00:41:31 99
1727 Jordan King Male 94 MOPEN 63 00:41:43 99 00:41:42 102
139 Rick Hill Male 95 MOPEN 64 00:41:45 100 00:41:38 100