Showing 1 to 100 of 3385 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Corp Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1 Josh Griffiths Male 1 MOPEN 1 Swansea Harriers 00:14:51 3 00:29:55 1 00:29:55 1
6 James Hunt Male 2 MOPEN 2 Cardiff AC 00:14:50 2 00:29:58 2 00:29:58 2
2 Phil Wylie Male 3 M40+ 1 Cheltenham & County 00:15:04 4 00:30:41 3 00:30:41 3
3 Tom Merson Male 4 MOPEN 3 Exmouth Harriers 00:14:50 1 00:30:51 4 00:30:50 4
7 Adam Bowden Male 5 M35+ 1 Harrow AC Team one2one 00:15:36 6 00:31:49 5 00:31:48 5
19 Richie Powell Male 6 WCH 1 DSW Sport Wales 00:15:36 7 00:32:01 6 00:31:57 6
278 Lloyd Sheppard Male 7 MOPEN 4 Cardiff AAC 00:16:33 8 00:33:41 7 00:33:41 7
10 Matthew Rees Male 8 MOPEN 5 Swansea Harriers 00:16:55 11 00:33:45 8 00:33:44 8
364 Ben Butler-Madden Male 9 M35+ 2 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:16:55 10 00:34:29 9 00:34:27 9
451 David Eagon Male 10 MOPEN 6 Bristol & West AC 00:16:55 9 00:34:38 10 00:34:36 10
503 Gary Brown Male 11 M35+ 3 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:17:02 13 00:34:42 11 00:34:41 12
389 Richard Copp Male 12 MOPEN 7 Swansea Harriers Parc Runners 00:16:57 12 00:34:46 12 00:34:45 13
246 Daniel Triggs Male 13 M35+ 4 Neath Harriers 00:17:03 14 00:34:49 13 00:34:40 11
14 Natasha Cockram Female 1 FOPEN 1 MMRT 00:17:23 19 00:34:50 14 00:34:50 14
426 James Griffiths Male 14 MOPEN 8 Neath Harriers 00:17:12 15 00:35:00 15 00:34:59 15
465 Craig Foley Male 15 MOPEN 9 Port Talbot Harriers 00:17:31 21 00:35:13 16 00:35:09 16
499 Ben Miles Male 16 MOPEN 10 Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners 00:17:33 22 00:35:19 17 00:35:17 17
13 Jenny Spink Female 2 FOPEN 2 Bristol & West AC 00:17:23 18 00:35:20 18 00:35:20 18
563 Rhys Francis Male 17 MOPEN 11 Brackla Harriers Team one2one 00:17:19 16 00:35:29 19 00:35:28 19
540 John Moran Male 18 MOPEN 12 Swansea Harriers 00:17:31 20 00:35:34 20 00:35:29 20
474 Ryan Cullen Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:17:34 23 00:35:37 21 00:35:33 21
555 chris oxley Male 20 M35+ 5 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:22 17 00:35:44 22 00:35:41 22
216 Michael Roderick Male 21 MOPEN 14 Paul Popham Running Club 00:17:47 25 00:35:58 23 00:35:55 23
387 Neil Reynolds Male 22 M35+ 6 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:55 26 00:36:00 24 00:35:56 24
305 Mark Emery Male 23 M35+ 7 Bridgend AC 00:17:35 24 00:36:14 25 00:36:08 25
381 Ian Southwell Male 24 M35+ 8 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:18:13 30 00:36:26 26 00:36:24 26
368 Phil Hambleton Male 25 MOPEN 15 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:04 28 00:36:30 27 00:36:26 27
572 DAVID CRAIG Male 26 M40+ 2 00:18:17 31 00:36:50 28 00:36:49 28
332 Richard Dando Male 27 M40+ 3 Bridgend AC 00:17:58 27 00:36:51 29 00:36:50 29
549 Aled Jenkins Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:18:17 32 00:36:54 30 00:36:51 30
517 Gareth Davey Male 29 M40+ 4 Neath Harriers 00:18:19 33 00:36:57 31 00:36:53 31
18 Ruby Orchard Female 3 F35+ 1 Cornwall AC 00:18:20 34 00:37:31 32 00:37:30 33
61 Jack Chubb Male 30 MOPEN 17 Watford Joggers 00:18:38 38 00:37:32 33 00:37:25 32
546 Rhys Doyle Male 31 MOPEN 18 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 00:18:38 39 00:37:37 34 00:37:32 36
166 Martin Thomas Male 32 MOPEN 19 Parc Bryn Back Running Club 00:18:29 36 00:37:40 35 00:37:32 35
304 Mark Jenkins Male 33 M40+ 5 00:18:41 41 00:37:42 36 00:37:32 34
376 Adam Brown Male 34 MOPEN 20 Merthyr Running Club 00:18:12 29 00:37:48 37 00:37:45 37
498 Ryan Bowen Male 35 MOPEN 21 Bridgend AC 00:18:23 35 00:37:49 38 00:37:47 38
521 Geraint Lewis Male 36 M40+ 6 Porthcawl Runners 00:18:30 37 00:37:52 39 00:37:48 39
317 Emyr Morgan Male 37 M45+ 1 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:44 44 00:37:53 40 00:37:51 40
494 John Camani Male 38 MOPEN 22 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:18:53 49 00:37:55 41 00:37:53 41
16 Helen Buller Female 4 F40+ 1 Worthing AC 00:18:38 40 00:37:59 42 00:37:58 43
536 Robert davies Male 39 M45+ 2 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:18:42 43 00:38:07 43 00:38:03 44
279 Adam Clarke Male 40 M45+ 3 Port Talbot Harriers 00:18:49 48 00:38:07 44 00:37:54 42
322 ieuan griffiths Male 41 MOPEN 23 Llanelli AC 00:18:42 42 00:38:15 45 00:38:13 45
11 Rob Hunt Male 42 M55+ 1 Bridgend AC 00:18:48 46 00:38:30 46 00:38:28 46
336 Paul Smith Male 43 M35+ 9 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:18:58 53 00:38:34 47 00:38:29 47
218 Steph Davies Male 44 M45+ 4 00:18:45 45 00:38:37 48 00:38:36 49
393 Andrew Davies Male 45 M45+ 5 Port Talbot Harriers 00:19:10 60 00:38:44 49 00:38:30 48
51 Adrian Pearce Male 46 M45+ 6 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:19:01 56 00:38:45 50 00:38:40 51
31 Ed Butler Male 47 MOPEN 24 00:19:08 59 00:38:47 51 00:38:39 50
566 Phil Welch Male 48 M35+ 10 Bridgend AC 00:18:59 54 00:38:49 52 00:38:47 53
469 Steven M LANE Male 49 M45+ 7 Islwyn Running Club 00:18:49 47 00:38:52 53 00:38:50 55
520 Matt Yelland Male 50 M35+ 11 00:19:13 63 00:38:54 54 00:38:51 57
445 michael williams Male 51 MOPEN 25 00:18:55 51 00:38:55 55 00:38:49 54
446 Joshua Audsley Male 52 MOPEN 26 00:19:12 61 00:38:56 56 00:38:54 58
316 Katie Beecher Female 5 F40+ 2 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:08 58 00:38:59 57 00:38:51 56
388 Daryn David Male 53 MOPEN 27 Port Talbot Harriers 00:19:16 65 00:39:00 58 00:38:41 52
260 Matthew Golledge Male 54 MOPEN 28 Caerphilly Runners 00:18:57 52 00:39:06 59 00:39:04 60
198 Ryan Evans Male 55 MOPEN 29 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:19:12 62 00:39:18 60 00:39:13 62
120 james Chard Male 56 MOPEN 30 00:18:59 55 00:39:18 61 00:39:15 64
391 Mike Morgan Male 57 M35+ 12 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:18:55 50 00:39:19 62 00:39:12 61
111 Aaron Jones Male 58 M45+ 8 00:19:47 88 00:39:20 63 00:38:57 59
573 Simon Osborne Male 59 M55+ 2 00:19:32 74 00:39:21 64 00:39:18 65
99 Kieran Jenkins Male 60 MOPEN 31 Cornelly Striders 00:19:17 66 00:39:24 65 00:39:18 66
411 Steen Cooper Male 61 MOPEN 32 00:19:04 57 00:39:27 66 00:39:14 63
492 Ben Demellweek Male 62 MOPEN 33 00:19:40 80 00:39:37 67 00:39:30 67
239 Jeff Thomas Male 63 M50+ 1 Bridgend AC 00:19:26 70 00:39:42 68 00:39:37 69
148 Laurence Pole Male 64 M40+ 7 00:19:19 67 00:39:42 69 00:39:38 70
379 David Griffiths Male 65 M35+ 13 00:19:20 68 00:39:45 70 00:39:42 72
553 Aled Hughes Male 66 M40+ 8 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:19:34 76 00:39:46 71 00:39:37 68
242 Matt Edwards Male 67 MOPEN 34 00:19:29 73 00:39:49 72 00:39:42 71
310 Leigh James Female 6 F35+ 2 Bridgend AC 00:19:43 86 00:39:52 73 00:39:50 75
420 Lewis McLoughlin Male 68 MOPEN 35 Lliswerry Runners 00:19:23 69 00:39:53 74 00:39:43 73
307 Matt Pharaoh Male 69 MOPEN 36 Walton AC 00:19:14 64 00:39:55 75 00:39:44 74
345 michael richardson Male 70 M40+ 9 Lliswerry Runners 00:19:52 93 00:39:57 76 00:39:53 77
147 David Bennett Male 71 M45+ 9 Porthcawl Runners 00:19:35 78 00:39:58 77 00:39:52 76
153 NIKI PULEIO Male 72 M40+ 10 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:19:56 97 00:40:02 78 00:39:56 78
277 Joseph Mainwaring Male 73 MOPEN 37 Porthcawl Runners 00:19:41 83 00:40:07 79 00:40:03 81
232 Mark Carroll Male 74 MOPEN 38 00:20:16 115 00:40:11 80 00:39:57 79
122 Laurent Bono Male 75 MOPEN 39 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:58 99 00:40:12 81 00:40:01 80
1684 Edward Rees Male 76 M35+ 14 00:20:03 103 00:40:14 82 00:40:11 85
363 Sean Kelly Male 77 M40+ 11 Rhondda Valley Runners 00:19:51 92 00:40:15 83 00:40:10 83
539 david Murray Male 78 M45+ 10 Bridgend AC Team one2one 00:19:28 71 00:40:16 84 00:40:09 82
138 Kevin Plank Male 79 M45+ 11 San Domenico Running Club 00:19:57 98 00:40:17 85 00:40:10 84
238 Catherine Stephens Female 7 F45+ 1 Bridgend AC 00:19:28 72 00:40:20 86 00:40:14 87
245 Joe Stoate Male 80 MOPEN 40 00:19:51 91 00:40:24 87 00:40:11 86
212 Jordan Groves Male 81 MOPEN 41 00:19:41 84 00:40:26 88 00:40:22 90
326 Alun Williams Male 82 M40+ 12 Porthcawl Runners 00:19:40 81 00:40:26 89 00:40:21 89
295 Rob Jones Male 83 MOPEN 42 Cornelly Striders 00:19:36 79 00:40:36 90 00:40:29 91
440 Ryan Thomas Male 84 MOPEN 43 00:20:15 114 00:40:42 91 00:40:36 96
255 paul Chappell Male 85 M45+ 12 Cornelly Striders 00:19:53 94 00:40:42 92 00:40:34 95
533 Nathan Hutton Male 86 M35+ 15 00:19:47 87 00:40:46 93 00:40:45 101
509 ian kent Male 87 MOPEN 44 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:19:55 95 00:40:48 94 00:40:34 94
511 Gavin Williams Male 88 M40+ 13 Team one2one 00:20:21 123 00:40:48 95 00:40:38 97
333 John Dixon Male 89 MOPEN 45 Bridgend AC 00:19:42 85 00:40:50 96 00:40:34 93
505 Jacob Griffiths Male 90 MOPEN 46 Brackla Harriers 00:20:06 105 00:40:50 97 00:40:44 99
284 David Jones Male 91 M45+ 13 00:20:13 112 00:40:52 98 00:40:32 92
377 Jonathan Bentley Male 92 MOPEN 47 00:19:51 90 00:40:53 99 00:40:38 98
132 Lloyd Cottrell Male 93 MOPEN 48 Lliswerry Runners 00:19:32 75 00:40:56 100 00:40:53 104