Showing 1 to 100 of 155 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
5161 Mark Darbyshire Male 1 M40+ 1 00:53:26 1 01:05:57 1 02:56:07 1 04:05:29 1 05:23:53 1 05:23:52 1
5165 Stephen Hobbs Male 2 M40+ 2 THANET ROADRUNNERS AC 00:53:28 2 01:05:58 2 02:56:07 2 04:13:12 2 05:49:11 2 05:49:11 2
5015 Dave Phillips Male 3 M40+ 3 00:54:16 6 01:06:55 6 03:00:32 5 04:23:57 5 05:58:56 3 05:58:55 3
5116 Josselin Polini Male 4 MOPEN 1 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 00:54:06 5 01:06:38 5 02:57:10 3 04:15:39 3 06:04:28 4 06:04:27 4
5062 Fabien Lassonde Male 5 MOPEN 2 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 00:53:36 4 01:06:19 3 02:57:31 4 04:21:41 4 06:36:49 5 06:36:49 5
5037 Flavien Raynaud Male 6 MOPEN 3 01:00:39 21 01:14:29 18 03:19:48 9 04:53:41 9 06:44:28 6 06:44:20 6
5081 Adrian Kamis Male 7 M50+ 1 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 01:03:05 28 01:17:48 28 03:24:39 16 04:57:01 11 06:44:48 7 06:44:42 7
5026 Becky Atkinson Female 1 F40+ 1 WINDSOR 0 01:13:39 13 03:19:49 11 04:48:21 6 06:45:26 8 06:45:21 8
450 Gruff Jones Male 8 MOPEN 4 00:53:32 3 01:06:20 4 03:12:52 6 04:51:38 8 06:48:27 9 06:48:27 9
874 Chris Near Male 9 M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:57:05 7 01:11:40 7 03:19:17 7 05:01:27 13 06:50:06 10 06:50:05 10
5010 Richard Burgess-Gamble Male 10 M40+ 5 00:57:58 9 01:12:06 9 03:19:55 13 04:54:08 10 06:50:49 11 06:50:47 11
5074 Edwin Drost Male 11 MOPEN 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:58:29 10 01:12:21 11 03:19:28 8 04:50:16 7 06:51:30 12 06:51:25 12
5088 Joseph Dale Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:59:35 14 01:13:51 16 03:19:49 10 05:02:17 14 06:52:01 13 06:52:00 13
5145 Mark Webster Male 13 M40+ 6 01:04:14 31 01:18:17 29 03:28:51 21 05:00:44 12 06:55:06 14 06:54:55 14
15001 Nia Albiston Female 2 F40+ 2 01:00:37 20 01:14:30 19 03:27:55 18 05:06:36 19 06:56:12 15 06:56:10 15
5156 Dave Powell Male 14 M50+ 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:01 27 01:18:58 32 03:32:13 22 05:12:14 20 06:56:31 16 06:56:29 16
5025 Matthew Griffin Male 15 MOPEN 7 01:00:00 15 01:13:43 14 03:27:55 19 05:05:54 17 07:01:08 17 07:01:06 17
5141 Andy Dean Male 16 M40+ 7 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:35 12 01:12:26 12 03:19:51 12 05:05:08 15 07:01:27 18 07:01:27 18
5171 Mathieu Jegou Male 17 MOPEN 8 01:00:23 16 01:14:27 17 03:24:37 15 05:06:26 18 07:01:54 19 07:01:52 19
5089 Andy Jones Male 18 M50+ 3 01:11:17 66 01:28:10 70 03:51:14 46 05:28:13 29 07:12:47 20 07:12:41 20
5075 Alistair Bisatt Male 19 M50+ 4 RUNNING FOREVER RUNNING CLUB 01:01:27 24 01:15:31 25 03:28:03 20 05:05:48 16 07:14:36 21 07:14:34 21
5007 Scott Berry Male 20 MOPEN 9 01:00:50 23 01:15:23 24 03:35:53 26 05:18:09 21 07:16:15 22 07:16:15 22
5197 Helen Pickford Female 3 F40+ 3 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 01:15:05 78 01:30:59 81 03:53:35 52 05:28:23 30 07:25:04 23 07:24:56 23
5194 Zachary Emerson Male 21 M40+ 8 BROCKLEY ALPINE RUNNING 01:03:37 30 01:20:07 39 03:41:19 32 05:24:39 25 07:26:28 24 07:26:25 24
5019 George Belk Male 22 MOPEN 10 01:03:35 29 01:19:36 36 03:35:30 24 05:23:08 23 07:26:57 25 07:26:53 25
5122 Charlie Hill-Venning Male 23 M40+ 9 FARNHAM RUNNERS 01:00:31 17 01:14:47 21 03:35:38 25 05:23:00 22 07:27:34 26 07:27:19 26
5059 Jonathan Taylor Male 24 MOPEN 11 00:59:31 13 01:13:48 15 03:33:47 23 05:26:40 27 07:28:04 27 07:28:00 27
5142 Ashley Mancey-Johnson Male 25 MOPEN 12 0 01:19:16 33 03:38:19 29 05:27:11 28 07:33:56 28 07:33:53 28
5011 Derek Morris Male 26 M40+ 10 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:04:23 32 01:18:53 30 03:43:29 36 05:33:48 39 07:36:12 29 07:36:02 29
5038 Martin Sewell Male 27 M50+ 5 01:02:53 26 01:17:44 27 03:39:49 30 05:31:33 33 07:37:28 30 07:37:27 30
5109 Emma Williams Female 4 FOPEN 1 01:09:16 46 01:25:32 50 03:53:52 53 05:39:17 42 07:39:15 31 07:39:07 31
5123 Michael Burke Male 28 M40+ 11 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 01:10:30 60 01:27:51 67 03:51:09 45 05:38:37 41 07:40:33 32 07:40:30 32
5199 Dave Townson Male 29 M50+ 6 01:05:39 37 01:21:08 40 03:44:52 38 05:28:53 31 07:41:04 33 07:40:57 33
5140 Matt Williams Male 30 M40+ 12 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:01:47 25 01:16:39 26 03:35:54 27 05:31:47 34 07:43:36 34 07:43:36 34
5033 John Leafe Male 31 M40+ 13 01:09:54 54 01:27:38 66 03:49:46 43 05:46:11 49 07:44:13 35 07:44:04 35
5096 Sam Wharton Female 5 F40+ 4 RUNNING FOREVER RUNNING CLUB 01:05:32 36 01:19:52 38 03:41:18 31 05:24:38 24 07:44:15 36 07:44:14 36
5154 Dave Douglas Male 32 M50+ 7 DELAMERE SPARTANS 0 01:19:47 37 03:41:39 33 05:31:32 32 07:45:29 37 07:45:28 37
5105 Nicole Humphreys Female 6 FOPEN 2 MOW COP RUNNERS 0 01:24:45 48 03:47:38 41 05:34:21 40 07:46:03 38 07:45:58 38
5049 Joe King Male 33 MOPEN 13 01:09:43 52 01:27:37 64 03:54:06 54 05:44:17 45 07:47:28 39 07:47:24 39
5110 Andrew Enticknap Male 34 M50+ 8 HUNTINGDONSHIRE AC 01:09:56 55 01:26:19 55 03:52:08 50 05:39:37 44 07:48:55 40 07:48:51 40
5008 Fox Byrne Male 35 M40+ 14 HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 01:06:38 39 01:23:05 44 03:51:15 48 05:48:20 51 07:49:30 41 07:49:24 41
5018 Maciej Kowalski Male 36 M40+ 15 00:58:33 11 01:12:09 10 03:22:06 14 05:33:25 38 07:49:35 42 07:49:34 42
5083 Gary Oates Male 37 M50+ 9 01:05:28 33 01:19:30 34 03:43:20 34 05:32:14 36 07:50:30 43 07:50:19 43
5121 Jack Oates Male 38 MOPEN 14 01:05:28 34 01:19:31 35 03:43:21 35 05:32:17 37 07:50:32 44 07:50:21 44
5117 Ben Douglas Male 39 MOPEN 15 01:10:31 61 01:26:53 62 04:03:02 66 05:45:03 47 07:52:37 45 07:52:28 45
5185 Ian Russell Male 40 M40+ 16 ISLE OF WIGHT AC 01:06:21 38 01:22:25 41 03:56:00 56 05:44:21 46 07:53:24 46 07:53:20 46
5200 Iain Marshall Male 41 MOPEN 16 ROYAL AIR FORCE AC 01:00:36 19 01:15:02 22 03:38:19 28 05:31:54 35 07:53:29 47 07:53:28 47
5014 Christopher Hemsley Male 42 MOPEN 17 EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 01:05:32 35 01:22:50 43 03:45:09 39 05:39:35 43 07:54:13 48 07:54:02 48
5108 Godefriedus Heijboer Male 43 M40+ 17 01:10:01 56 01:26:44 58 03:57:00 57 05:49:53 53 07:56:11 49 07:56:06 49
5181 Jacqui Gears Female 7 F40+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:10:08 57 01:26:04 54 04:00:05 61 05:49:44 52 07:56:34 50 07:56:29 50
5092 Michael Mccarroll Male 44 MOPEN 18 CANNOCK CHASE TRAIL RUNNERS 01:07:46 42 01:24:08 45 03:43:36 37 05:45:05 48 07:59:11 51 07:58:54 51
5066 Tom Dawson Male 45 M50+ 10 01:16:49 87 01:35:11 99 04:05:25 68 05:51:47 56 08:04:25 52 08:01:11 52
5164 Emlyn Roberts Male 46 M50+ 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:09:33 49 01:26:49 60 03:57:46 58 05:54:30 59 08:09:04 53 08:09:01 53
5135 Thomas Crompton Male 47 M40+ 18 00:57:55 8 01:11:56 8 03:25:28 17 05:26:20 26 08:10:59 54 08:10:56 54
5045 Emanuel Fernandes Male 48 M40+ 19 NATURE HIGH RUNNING 01:09:08 45 01:25:59 53 03:59:14 60 05:56:47 63 08:11:43 55 08:11:38 55
5023 Andrew Bowen Male 49 M40+ 20 0 01:18:53 31 03:55:36 55 05:55:31 60 08:12:16 56 08:12:09 56
5067 Andy Rowland Male 50 MOPEN 19 CYPRESS CANYON RC 01:17:48 99 01:35:37 101 04:20:25 95 06:09:21 70 08:14:07 57 08:14:01 57
5174 Marcin Wieczorek Male 51 MOPEN 20 WIECZOREK TEAM 01:09:41 50 01:24:45 47 03:51:15 47 05:50:19 54 08:14:41 58 08:14:37 58
5132 Sarah Fanthorpe-Smith Female 8 F40+ 6 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:14:15 75 01:31:20 84 04:15:06 81 06:09:49 71 08:15:26 59 08:15:19 59
5114 Emma Poston Female 9 F40+ 7 01:17:26 95 01:34:49 94 04:15:09 82 06:07:25 69 08:16:14 60 08:16:08 60
5155 Damian Jones Male 52 MOPEN 21 01:00:42 22 01:15:19 23 03:46:16 40 05:46:52 50 08:18:11 61 08:18:07 61
5180 Ben Babcock Male 53 MOPEN 22 01:13:08 71 01:30:51 79 04:10:23 73 06:02:59 66 08:18:35 62 08:18:28 62
5057 Darren Holman Male 54 M40+ 21 01:07:33 41 01:24:10 46 03:50:59 44 05:53:16 57 08:21:08 63 08:21:04 63
5167 Gary Tootle Male 55 M40+ 22 01:09:22 47 01:26:31 57 04:00:55 62 05:53:19 58 08:22:43 64 08:22:34 64
5120 Darran Wilson Male 56 M50+ 12 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:09:28 48 01:26:29 56 04:00:56 63 05:56:55 64 08:22:44 65 08:22:34 65
5073 Gary Fidler Male 57 MOPEN 23 REDWAY RUNNERS 01:10:25 59 01:25:50 52 03:53:32 51 05:56:38 62 08:23:08 66 08:22:56 66
5054 Ian Mason Male 58 M50+ 13 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 01:07:26 40 01:22:40 42 03:51:20 49 05:51:24 55 08:23:57 67 08:23:53 67
5134 Claire Baker Female 10 F40+ 8 RIPON RUNNERS 01:17:52 101 01:37:37 110 04:17:12 86 06:13:45 77 08:25:41 68 08:25:30 68
5177 Paula Montwill Female 11 F40+ 9 GO TRI ADVENTURE IRELAND 01:09:54 53 01:27:02 63 04:04:08 67 06:04:45 67 08:26:11 69 08:26:01 69
5061 Ward Linney Male 59 M40+ 23 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 01:10:32 62 01:26:50 61 04:02:42 65 06:02:26 65 08:27:30 70 08:27:29 70
5162 Rob Lasonder Male 60 M50+ 14 01:15:16 79 01:33:07 88 04:13:11 77 06:07:07 68 08:33:39 71 08:33:27 71
5115 Pete Williams Male 61 M40+ 24 0 01:26:49 59 03:58:11 59 05:55:57 61 08:38:09 72 08:37:55 72
5005 Andy Dykins Male 62 M40+ 25 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:14:33 76 01:30:55 80 04:08:46 71 06:10:50 74 08:41:56 73 08:41:47 73
5031 Dan Fernandes Male 63 MOPEN 24 01:08:39 43 01:25:15 49 04:09:33 72 06:19:24 82 08:44:15 74 08:44:00 74
5020 James Graham Male 64 M50+ 15 0 01:39:36 117 04:15:30 85 06:19:55 85 08:45:52 75 08:45:38 75
5148 Matthew Walker Male 65 M40+ 26 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:14:14 74 01:31:20 83 04:15:14 84 06:19:34 83 08:48:09 76 08:48:01 76
5032 Sallyann Oneil Female 12 F40+ 10 01:18:02 102 01:37:15 108 04:23:02 98 06:29:57 92 08:48:48 77 08:48:38 77
5068 Mike Hoskin Male 66 M40+ 27 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 01:15:35 82 01:33:13 90 04:15:12 83 06:14:40 78 08:50:15 78 08:50:09 78
5195 James Moore Male 67 MOPEN 25 01:15:50 83 01:33:08 89 04:13:17 78 06:12:45 76 08:51:23 79 08:51:20 79
5124 Sara-Jane King Female 13 F40+ 11 REDWAY RUNNERS 01:15:32 81 01:32:58 87 04:13:07 76 06:12:40 75 08:51:42 80 08:51:30 80
5002 Lindsay Moyle Male 68 M40+ 28 0 01:27:53 68 04:11:09 74 06:16:29 79 08:52:09 81 08:52:07 81
5196 John Evans Male 69 M50+ 16 01:18:13 105 01:38:47 111 04:19:27 89 06:25:13 87 08:54:02 82 08:53:52 82
5085 Albino Olim Male 70 M40+ 29 NATURE HIGH RUNNING 01:09:07 44 01:25:49 51 04:08:21 70 06:31:40 94 08:56:46 83 08:56:40 83
5004 Christopher Anthony Jones Male 71 M40+ 30 3M GORSEINON RRC 01:12:20 69 01:29:20 74 04:12:47 75 06:17:32 80 08:59:46 84 08:59:42 84
5017 David Fennah Male 72 M40+ 31 WETHERBY RUNNERS AC 01:14:58 77 01:30:40 78 04:06:00 69 06:19:42 84 08:59:53 85 08:59:51 85
5149 Sophie Littlefair Female 14 FOPEN 3 01:17:01 91 01:35:35 100 04:19:33 90 06:21:04 86 09:02:43 86 09:02:36 86
5146 Luke Davies Male 73 MOPEN 26 BLACK CLOAK RUNNERS 01:09:41 51 01:27:38 65 04:01:20 64 06:10:48 72 09:06:38 87 09:06:34 87
5198 Paul White Male 74 MOPEN 27 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:00:33 18 01:14:31 20 03:47:52 42 06:10:49 73 09:09:36 88 09:09:28 88
5076 Laura Foote Female 15 FOPEN 4 REDWAY RUNNERS 01:17:30 97 01:35:09 97 04:23:01 97 06:29:09 91 09:09:55 89 09:09:43 89
5064 Angela Mather Female 16 FOPEN 5 01:16:58 89 01:35:41 103 04:20:11 93 06:19:19 81 09:12:57 90 09:12:53 90
15004 Jean-Baptiste Wiart Male 75 MOPEN 28 01:11:21 67 01:29:43 75 04:18:15 87 06:33:00 95 09:13:20 91 09:13:19 91
5009 Dylon Szabo Male 76 MOPEN 29 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:11:23 68 01:29:44 76 04:18:19 88 06:33:12 96 09:13:22 92 09:13:20 92
5098 Grant King Male 77 M40+ 32 01:15:20 80 01:32:58 86 04:13:44 79 06:27:08 89 09:18:01 93 09:17:49 93
5099 Rob Hammond Male 78 M40+ 33 01:20:42 109 01:38:53 112 04:26:27 99 06:31:37 93 09:18:06 94 09:17:50 94
5034 Poppy Alexander Female 17 FOPEN 6 01:24:34 127 01:45:02 136 04:36:25 106 06:37:34 97 09:18:50 95 09:18:36 95
5035 Sara Wakefield Female 18 F40+ 12 01:26:11 130 01:45:48 138 04:42:21 120 06:53:53 108 09:19:36 96 09:19:24 96
5102 Stephen Chalkley Male 79 M40+ 34 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:23:28 119 01:43:36 129 04:37:52 109 06:42:31 100 09:21:38 97 09:21:31 97
5129 Pamela Grimwade Female 19 F40+ 13 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:23:29 120 01:43:36 130 04:37:54 110 06:43:12 101 09:21:38 98 09:21:31 98
5143 Tony Bowe Male 80 M50+ 17 NORTHBROOK AC 01:26:02 128 01:45:58 139 04:43:44 126 06:53:23 107 09:21:46 99 09:21:41 99
5051 Alex Low Male 81 M50+ 18 01:13:09 72 01:30:21 77 04:14:15 80 06:26:31 88 09:21:55 100 09:21:48 100