Showing 1 to 100 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
291 Nick Swinburn Male 1 MOPEN 1 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 0 00:53:14 5 01:09:59 5 02:08:45 4 03:18:10 1 03:18:10 1
148 Sebastian Batchelor Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALOMON 00:42:37 4 00:52:43 4 01:09:26 4 02:10:21 5 03:19:45 2 03:19:45 2
415 Jack Wood Male 3 MOPEN 3 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:43:45 6 00:53:57 10 01:10:15 7 02:10:28 6 03:23:10 3 03:23:10 3
190 Chris Holdsworth Male 4 MOPEN 4 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:41:50 1 00:51:33 1 01:07:27 1 02:06:08 1 03:23:42 4 03:23:42 4
235 Brennan Townshend Male 5 MOPEN 5 KESWICK AC 00:42:37 3 00:53:40 8 01:10:50 10 02:15:48 11 03:25:28 5 03:25:28 5
352 Jonathan Crickmore Male 6 MOPEN 6 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:44:17 8 00:54:49 11 01:11:44 12 02:13:31 9 03:26:06 6 03:26:06 6
179 Nikki Johnstone Male 7 MOPEN 7 LAZ PUMA RHEIN SIEG 00:43:13 5 00:53:39 7 01:10:18 9 02:12:55 8 03:29:28 7 03:29:28 7
186 Daniel Connolly Male 8 MOPEN 8 MERCIA FELL RC 00:44:56 10 00:55:39 14 01:13:05 14 02:16:43 12 03:31:53 8 03:31:53 8
336 Maximilian Nicholls Male 9 MOPEN 9 TONBRIDGE AC 0 00:53:16 6 01:10:00 6 02:12:43 7 03:36:09 9 03:36:09 9
249 Russell Bentley Male 10 MOPEN 10 KENT AC 0 00:51:34 2 01:07:28 2 02:07:58 3 03:36:56 10 03:36:56 10
348 Tom Adams Male 11 MOPEN 11 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:42:36 2 00:52:42 3 01:09:26 3 02:07:21 2 03:37:31 11 03:37:30 11
342 Hamish Battle Male 12 MOPEN 12 METRO ABERDEEN RRC 00:45:33 14 00:56:37 17 01:15:29 18 02:21:33 18 03:37:37 12 03:37:35 12
255 Grant Cunliffe Male 13 MOPEN 13 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:46:39 17 00:57:48 20 01:15:30 20 02:18:49 14 03:40:35 13 03:40:34 13
469 Owen Beilby Male 14 M40+ 1 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:46:37 16 00:57:48 21 01:15:30 19 02:20:00 16 03:41:28 14 03:41:27 14
505 Lee Kemp Male 15 MOPEN 14 TOTLEY AC 00:45:39 15 00:56:41 18 01:15:32 21 02:22:12 19 03:41:35 15 03:41:35 15
246 Alistair Masson Male 16 MOPEN 15 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HO 00:45:24 12 00:56:14 16 01:14:23 17 02:20:18 17 03:42:22 16 03:42:22 16
198 Callum Rowlinson Male 17 MOPEN 16 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:45:33 13 00:56:09 15 01:13:24 16 02:17:22 13 03:47:47 17 03:47:47 17
250 Tim Morgan Male 18 MOPEN 17 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HO 00:43:47 7 00:53:56 9 01:10:15 8 02:14:53 10 03:50:19 18 03:50:18 18
361 Rory Domville Male 19 MOPEN 18 READING AC 0 00:56:59 19 01:17:45 23 02:30:13 22 04:00:24 19 04:00:24 19
423 Jon Ellis Male 20 MOPEN 19 WATFORD HARRIERS AC 00:49:51 19 01:01:25 22 01:20:11 24 02:30:09 21 04:00:27 20 04:00:26 20
230 Paul Jones Male 21 M40+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:50:09 20 01:02:21 25 01:22:24 27 02:34:56 25 04:03:51 21 04:03:50 21
304 Kirsteen Welch Female 1 FOPEN 1 SIDMOUTH RC 0 01:02:10 24 01:21:44 26 02:34:53 24 04:07:53 22 04:07:52 22
139 Carl Hardman Male 22 MOPEN 20 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:44:58 11 00:55:39 13 01:13:06 15 0 04:08:48 23 04:08:47 23
244 Sara Willhoit Female 2 FOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:51:22 22 01:03:46 26 01:23:43 28 02:38:18 26 04:10:17 24 04:10:15 24
507 Stephen Fabes Male 23 MOPEN 21 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 00:50:15 21 01:02:05 23 01:21:10 25 02:32:24 23 04:13:26 25 04:13:24 25
175 Georgia Tindley Female 3 FOPEN 3 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:51:51 23 01:04:33 27 01:25:10 32 02:45:25 34 04:13:59 26 04:13:54 26
163 Zanthe Wray Female 4 FOPEN 4 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:52:53 28 01:05:10 30 01:24:55 30 02:41:01 29 04:14:19 27 04:14:16 27
809 Sam Green Male 24 MOPEN 22 WHARFEDALE 0 01:05:33 34 01:25:38 36 02:39:43 28 04:16:40 28 04:16:39 28
357 Sophie Horrocks Female 5 FOPEN 5 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:58:38 57 01:12:01 67 01:33:06 62 02:53:20 51 04:21:04 29 04:21:01 29
5047 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:15 35 01:07:30 45 01:28:18 44 02:46:21 36 04:21:24 30 04:21:22 30
94 Holly Rush Female 7 F40+ 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 0 01:09:38 51 01:30:27 53 02:48:17 37 04:21:31 31 04:21:27 31
2415 Georgia Wood Female 8 FOPEN 6 BOURNEMOUTH AC 00:52:42 24 01:04:36 28 01:23:50 29 02:38:19 27 04:23:33 32 04:23:31 32
920 Robert Sharam Male 25 M40+ 3 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:54:42 39 01:08:33 48 01:30:17 50 02:50:02 44 04:23:56 33 04:23:49 34
918 Stephen Campbell Male 26 MOPEN 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:03 34 01:06:21 41 01:25:44 37 02:44:41 32 04:24:17 34 04:23:47 33
566 Allister Bristow Male 27 M40+ 4 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 0 01:11:38 60 01:33:18 63 02:52:25 49 04:24:48 35 04:24:46 35
405 Dan Kelly Male 28 MOPEN 24 00:52:45 26 01:05:33 32 01:25:29 33 02:43:16 31 04:25:43 36 04:25:41 36
314 Nichola Jackson Female 9 FOPEN 7 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:53:05 30 01:05:51 38 01:26:47 41 02:52:17 48 04:25:50 37 04:25:49 37
479 Annie Byrne Female 10 FOPEN 8 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 0 01:05:40 35 0 02:42:43 30 04:26:50 38 0
385 Duncan Coombs Male 29 MOPEN 25 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:44:46 9 00:55:34 12 01:12:48 13 02:19:06 15 04:28:25 39 04:28:24 38
704 Christopher Pearson Male 30 M40+ 5 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:58 33 01:07:12 43 01:28:43 46 02:48:22 38 04:28:47 40 04:28:41 39
383 Michael Coyne Male 31 M40+ 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:06 41 01:08:40 49 01:30:20 51 02:49:56 42 04:28:56 41 04:28:56 40
466 George Bonnick Male 32 MOPEN 26 00:56:29 46 01:09:47 54 01:32:26 56 02:50:16 45 04:29:14 42 04:28:57 41
152 Renatas Plytnikas Male 33 M40+ 7 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 0 01:10:48 56 01:31:52 55 02:54:26 53 04:33:38 43 04:33:23 42
5202 Gareth Raven Male 34 M40+ 8 00:47:50 18 0 01:17:04 22 02:29:24 20 04:33:42 44 04:33:41 43
271 Ross De Courcy Male 35 MOPEN 27 RDC'S RUNNING CLUB 3.0 00:54:29 38 01:07:58 47 01:29:12 48 02:54:19 52 04:33:49 45 04:33:46 44
935 Harry Chadwick Male 36 MOPEN 28 CAERNARFON 00:52:45 25 01:05:44 37 01:26:35 38 02:52:06 47 04:35:39 46 04:35:39 45
713 Robert Eaton Male 37 MOPEN 29 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:09 32 01:05:51 39 01:26:38 39 02:45:45 35 04:35:52 47 04:35:47 46
240 Ramzi Sidani Male 38 M40+ 9 IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:55:54 44 01:11:11 58 01:33:05 61 02:57:04 56 04:36:38 48 04:36:34 47
217 Alex Bath Male 39 MOPEN 30 00:58:19 51 01:11:41 62 01:32:57 60 02:53:11 50 04:37:19 49 04:36:59 48
11 Bill Mulligan Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:54:16 36 01:06:58 42 01:27:43 43 02:49:30 41 04:37:36 50 04:37:32 49
66 Jo Buckley Female 11 F40+ 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 0 01:13:18 76 01:34:58 74 02:57:13 57 04:37:47 51 04:38:11 50
404 Chloe Haines Female 12 FOPEN 9 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:59:50 63 01:14:20 83 01:37:28 85 03:04:21 75 04:39:17 52 0
406 Hugh Tibbs Male 41 MOPEN 32 00:52:47 27 01:05:33 33 01:25:30 34 02:48:25 39 04:39:58 53 04:39:55 52
353 Anna-Marie Watson Female 13 F40+ 4 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:58:23 52 01:12:02 68 01:34:30 67 03:02:59 71 04:39:58 54 04:39:54 51
2370 William Howells Male 42 MOPEN 33 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS 0 01:04:54 29 01:24:58 31 02:44:55 33 04:41:40 55 04:41:38 53
316 Faye Johnson Female 14 FOPEN 10 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:58:33 56 01:12:34 74 01:35:38 75 03:02:03 69 04:41:42 56 04:41:39 54
203 James Knapper Male 43 MOPEN 34 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:55:27 43 01:08:58 50 01:30:21 52 02:54:44 54 04:42:06 57 04:42:02 56
84 Mark Pike Male 44 M40+ 10 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 00:59:05 59 01:12:34 73 01:34:31 68 02:58:36 61 04:42:07 58 04:42:02 55
363 Gemma Carter Female 15 FOPEN 11 SERPENTINE RC 00:58:41 58 01:12:28 70 01:34:32 69 02:58:48 63 04:43:19 59 04:43:16 58
182 Matthew Ma Male 45 MOPEN 35 00:53:05 29 01:05:51 40 01:26:40 40 02:50:00 43 04:43:20 60 04:43:13 57
325 James Davies Male 46 MOPEN 36 MALVERN JOGGERS 0 01:12:32 71 01:34:33 70 02:58:46 62 04:43:26 61 04:43:23 59
359 Steve Daley Male 47 MOPEN 37 00:59:55 64 01:14:34 85 01:37:18 81 03:04:15 74 04:44:18 62 04:44:10 60
174 Joasia Zakrzewski Female 16 F40+ 5 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS AC 00:58:30 54 01:12:20 69 01:34:23 66 02:58:55 64 04:45:27 63 04:45:15 61
884 David Burgess Male 48 MOPEN 38 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:58:15 50 01:11:48 64 01:37:21 82 03:03:04 72 04:46:29 64 04:46:16 62
669 Mark Stileman Male 49 M50+ 1 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:44 40 01:07:43 46 01:29:05 47 02:49:03 40 04:47:11 65 04:47:06 63
5058 Mark Doyle Male 50 MOPEN 39 01:00:45 75 01:15:30 93 01:38:42 94 03:08:16 82 04:47:19 66 04:47:14 64
930 Alannah Birtwistle Female 17 FOPEN 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:02:29 90 01:16:46 102 01:39:08 99 03:06:01 76 04:48:00 67 04:47:55 65
123 Thomas Richards Male 51 MOPEN 40 00:56:25 45 01:09:42 53 01:31:26 54 02:58:00 58 04:48:40 68 04:48:20 66
193 Ian Ellis Male 52 M40+ 11 POWYS 00:54:20 37 01:07:14 44 01:28:20 45 02:56:02 55 04:49:04 69 04:49:03 67
101 Stuart Proctor Male 53 M50+ 2 SHREWSBURY AC 01:00:26 69 01:14:16 82 01:36:22 77 03:06:11 78 04:51:30 70 04:50:40 68
483 Oliver Noble Wood Male 54 MOPEN 41 01:02:19 89 01:16:17 99 01:38:23 89 03:06:51 81 04:52:29 71 04:52:25 69
268 Jake Spooner Male 55 MOPEN 42 00:59:23 62 01:13:54 79 01:37:24 83 03:01:44 68 04:52:58 72 04:52:48 70
79 George Williams Male 56 MOPEN 43 00:59:22 61 01:13:39 78 01:35:51 76 02:59:57 67 04:53:15 73 04:53:04 71
802 Daniel Stephens Male 57 MOPEN 44 01:00:29 71 01:15:07 88 01:38:15 88 03:06:04 77 04:54:42 74 04:54:31 72
208 William Herriot Male 58 MOPEN 45 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:02:12 86 01:17:06 107 01:40:19 110 03:19:35 124 04:54:47 75 04:54:42 73
266 James Thomas Male 59 MOPEN 46 FREEDOM TRI + CERIST 01:08:29 161 01:25:41 197 01:52:59 219 04:08:22 376 04:55:51 76 04:55:16 74
379 Errol Brown Male 60 M40+ 12 COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 0 01:12:33 72 01:34:35 72 02:59:08 65 04:56:56 77 04:56:53 75
843 Jen Adams Female 18 FOPEN 13 BUCKLEY RC 01:03:40 99 01:17:55 114 01:40:54 115 03:09:29 87 04:57:15 78 04:57:08 77
33 Thomas Shaw Male 61 MOPEN 47 WORKSOP HARRIERS AC 01:05:41 123 01:20:27 134 01:43:33 129 03:11:35 93 04:57:23 79 04:56:59 76
472 Richard Mather Male 62 MOPEN 48 00:57:41 49 01:11:16 59 01:33:23 64 02:59:31 66 05:01:49 80 05:01:47 78
491 Tim Hirons Male 63 MOPEN 49 00:59:58 66 01:15:21 91 01:38:37 93 03:09:38 88 05:03:24 81 05:03:03 80
648 Edward Land Male 64 M40+ 13 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:53:06 31 01:05:42 36 01:25:32 35 02:50:48 46 05:03:39 82 05:03:38 82
641 Andrew Barnes Male 65 MOPEN 50 00:58:29 53 01:13:18 75 01:36:53 79 03:11:21 92 05:03:44 83 05:03:02 79
580 Lee Kibble Male 66 MOPEN 51 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:57:33 48 01:11:01 57 01:32:50 58 03:03:04 73 05:03:46 84 05:03:18 81
231 Robert Tyler Male 67 MOPEN 52 01:10:56 194 01:27:11 217 01:51:07 200 03:20:42 129 05:03:52 85 05:03:38 83
210 Karie Atkins Male 68 M40+ 14 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:02:07 83 01:17:02 105 01:40:15 107 03:13:07 101 05:04:10 86 05:04:01 84
769 Paul Josua Male 69 MOPEN 53 SAN DOMENICO RRC 01:03:38 97 01:18:58 122 01:41:43 117 03:12:07 95 05:04:24 87 05:04:18 86
631 Daniel Gallagher Male 70 MOPEN 54 LIMERICK 00:57:11 47 01:11:41 61 01:34:34 71 03:13:52 103 05:04:27 88 05:04:23 87
233 Miranda Singleton Female 19 FOPEN 14 01:04:40 111 01:20:37 135 01:45:47 145 03:20:03 126 05:04:37 89 05:04:18 85
292 Pete Stables Male 71 MOPEN 55 01:02:18 88 01:16:53 103 01:39:10 100 03:09:25 85 05:04:43 90 05:04:37 89
600 David Stainthorpe Male 72 M50+ 3 SELBY STRIDERS 01:04:49 114 01:18:48 120 01:40:48 113 03:11:43 94 05:04:47 91 05:04:33 88
156 Paul Cash Male 73 M40+ 15 0 01:24:18 186 01:48:52 182 03:20:24 128 05:05:16 92 05:04:40 90
860 Brian Evans Male 74 M50+ 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 0 01:11:52 65 01:33:52 65 02:58:34 60 05:07:44 93 05:07:02 91
696 Paul Young Male 75 M50+ 5 LOTHIAN RUNNING CLUB 01:03:03 92 01:17:29 111 01:40:50 114 03:12:12 96 05:07:55 94 05:07:45 93
164 Sion O'neil Male 76 M40+ 16 01:06:17 133 01:21:35 145 01:45:38 144 03:17:49 115 05:08:24 95 05:07:38 92
517 Sophie Kirk Female 20 F40+ 6 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:04:48 113 01:19:58 131 01:43:06 125 03:18:20 118 05:09:25 96 05:09:19 94
384 Steve Babb Male 77 M50+ 6 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:25 68 01:15:35 94 01:38:31 92 03:08:17 83 05:10:34 97 05:10:30 95
313 Steven Apsey Male 78 M40+ 17 01:03:18 95 01:18:54 121 01:43:32 128 03:18:16 116 05:11:36 98 05:11:08 96
481 Mark Rabaiotti Male 79 MOPEN 56 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:55:12 42 01:10:05 55 01:32:49 57 03:16:53 112 05:12:24 99 05:12:23 97
63 Will Carver Male 80 M40+ 18 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 01:04:58 116 01:21:05 140 01:43:55 131 03:18:19 117 05:13:07 100 05:13:06 98