Showing 101 to 200 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
761 Harlan Woodland Male 81 MOPEN 57 BILTON 01:03:12 94 01:18:17 117 01:42:04 121 03:12:33 99 05:13:36 101 05:13:24 99
859 Paul Sullivan Male 82 M50+ 7 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:57 91 01:18:03 115 01:41:53 118 03:12:21 98 05:13:49 102 05:13:32 100
315 Paul Walley Male 83 MOPEN 58 01:05:07 118 01:21:15 143 01:46:26 151 03:27:40 146 05:14:42 103 05:14:26 102
51 Graham Lloyd Male 84 M40+ 19 01:11:59 205 01:27:28 224 01:51:55 206 03:25:28 142 05:14:55 104 05:14:18 101
151 Jurijs Bormanis Male 85 MOPEN 59 01:03:58 105 01:18:08 116 01:41:54 119 03:13:09 102 05:15:12 105 05:15:02 104
778 Barnaby Gordon Male 86 M40+ 20 01:00:52 76 01:15:40 95 01:38:59 98 03:15:43 109 05:15:24 106 05:15:20 105
202 Mauro Lazzati Male 87 M40+ 21 LEWES AC 0 01:18:38 119 01:42:43 122 03:14:32 106 05:15:35 107 05:14:52 103
488 Sheridan Mcwilliam Female 21 FOPEN 15 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 01:00:28 70 01:15:13 90 01:38:23 91 03:10:00 89 05:15:40 108 05:15:27 106
390 Steve Cumes Male 88 M40+ 22 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS AC 01:06:53 141 01:23:39 182 01:50:18 190 03:28:57 154 05:15:55 109 05:15:43 107
476 Gareth Hargreaves Male 89 MOPEN 60 01:00:59 77 01:15:22 92 01:38:23 90 03:08:31 84 05:16:10 110 05:16:07 109
15006 Nicholas Crisp Male 90 MOPEN 61 01:03:43 100 01:18:24 118 01:41:21 116 03:14:17 104 05:16:41 111 05:15:58 108
546 Martin Reeve Male 91 MOPEN 62 01:00:36 74 01:15:48 98 01:38:45 95 03:09:29 86 05:17:00 112 05:16:59 113
10 Lee Hubert Male 92 MOPEN 63 LONELY GOAT RC 01:05:35 121 01:20:51 137 01:44:17 133 03:19:35 123 05:17:08 113 05:16:42 112
124 Andrew Baron Male 93 MOPEN 64 01:07:07 144 01:23:01 172 01:48:24 176 03:24:23 140 05:17:08 114 05:16:42 111
942 Dan Gittins Male 94 MOPEN 65 RUNSTONG 01:05:16 119 01:21:46 147 01:46:46 154 03:31:00 168 05:17:11 115 05:16:42 110
846 Adam Mcdonnell Male 95 M40+ 23 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:01:33 82 01:16:25 101 01:40:12 106 03:14:18 105 05:17:36 116 05:17:29 115
224 Ian Mugglestone Male 96 M40+ 24 00:59:09 60 01:13:22 77 01:36:45 78 03:06:51 80 05:17:42 117 05:17:16 114
207 Emily Cox Female 22 FOPEN 16 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:02:11 85 01:17:05 106 01:40:16 109 03:20:02 125 05:17:45 118 05:17:41 116
100 Andrew Duggan Male 97 M50+ 8 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:57 171 01:24:49 190 01:47:48 166 03:20:03 127 05:18:59 119 05:18:24 117
767 Christopher Whitfield Male 98 M40+ 25 01:03:58 106 01:19:49 128 01:45:14 141 03:19:30 122 05:18:59 120 05:18:47 119
677 Rachel Sherwen Female 23 F50+ 1 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:06:23 134 01:22:22 161 01:47:00 162 03:23:51 136 05:19:00 121 05:18:54 120
71 Michael Furness Male 99 M40+ 26 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 01:00:33 72 01:14:44 87 01:37:34 86 03:10:55 91 05:19:01 122 05:18:39 118
853 Ryan Govier Male 100 MOPEN 66 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 01:04:07 107 01:17:43 113 01:39:14 101 03:10:13 90 05:19:11 123 05:19:06 121
394 Sam Jones Male 101 MOPEN 67 01:01:28 80 01:17:01 104 01:41:57 120 03:19:08 120 05:19:39 124 05:19:39 123
878 Wayne Smith Male 102 MOPEN 68 CLEOBURY MORTIMER RUNNING CLUB 01:03:04 93 01:17:42 112 01:40:08 105 03:14:44 108 05:19:46 125 05:19:30 122
448 Alastair Burgwin Male 103 MOPEN 69 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:09:44 167 01:23:09 175 01:45:27 143 03:16:26 110 05:20:33 126 05:19:50 124
705 Shane Chapman Male 104 MOPEN 70 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:13 87 01:17:06 108 01:40:19 111 03:14:41 107 05:21:42 127 05:21:38 125
849 Roger Cartledge Male 105 M40+ 27 01:00:10 67 01:14:09 81 01:37:01 80 03:06:34 79 05:22:20 128 05:22:07 126
129 Hanno Becker Male 106 MOPEN 71 01:21:06 314 01:38:02 353 02:03:56 328 03:40:49 215 05:24:33 129 05:23:49 127
519 Stephanie Wood Female 24 F50+ 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:06:13 130 01:22:13 155 01:46:59 160 03:27:54 147 05:25:16 130 05:25:09 128
285 Simon Gardner Male 107 M40+ 28 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:06:03 127 01:22:26 162 01:48:24 175 03:30:12 164 05:26:09 131 05:26:04 129
605 Paul Manington Male 108 MOPEN 72 TFN TRI CLUB 00:58:33 55 01:11:42 63 01:32:54 59 03:12:36 100 05:26:24 132 05:26:19 130
166 Tabitha Green Female 25 FOPEN 17 CHEDDAR VALLEY JOGGERS 01:07:50 155 01:23:36 181 01:48:20 173 03:28:22 150 05:26:38 133 05:26:22 131
539 John Rostron Male 109 M40+ 29 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:06:25 136 01:22:32 166 01:47:17 165 03:29:17 158 05:28:17 134 05:27:46 132
54 Dean Chapple Male 110 M40+ 30 01:00:35 73 01:14:44 86 01:37:34 87 03:12:15 97 05:28:58 135 05:28:36 133
219 John Gibbins Male 111 M40+ 31 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:23:43 183 01:49:02 186 03:26:23 143 05:29:20 136 05:28:45 134
4 Daniel Mcfarlane Male 112 MOPEN 73 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:03:55 104 01:19:24 127 01:42:46 124 03:29:34 159 05:29:30 137 05:29:24 137
419 Ian Bolton Male 113 MOPEN 74 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:12:58 214 01:29:18 236 01:53:42 227 03:29:08 156 05:29:34 138 05:28:53 135
910 Tom Peers Male 114 MOPEN 75 01:06:27 137 01:22:14 156 01:47:08 163 03:27:01 145 05:29:45 139 05:29:32 139
597 Charles Sawyer Male 115 MOPEN 76 0 01:32:40 271 01:56:33 245 03:32:55 179 05:29:48 140 05:29:05 136
141 Chris Moore Male 116 M40+ 32 CANNOCK CHASE TRAIL RUNNERS (C 01:07:39 153 01:22:17 159 01:46:02 147 03:22:00 132 05:29:50 141 05:29:29 138
893 Steve Cranston Male 117 MOPEN 77 01:04:42 112 01:19:24 126 01:43:26 127 03:18:55 119 05:30:10 142 05:29:57 140
380 Rich Bruce Male 118 M40+ 33 COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 01:01:33 81 01:15:44 97 01:38:47 96 03:16:31 111 05:31:31 143 05:31:28 144
187 Charlie Shotton Male 119 MOPEN 78 01:10:26 188 01:26:23 205 01:50:44 196 03:25:10 141 05:31:31 144 05:30:33 141
922 Alice Rogers Female 26 FOPEN 18 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 01:05:36 122 01:22:15 157 01:46:12 148 03:17:44 114 05:31:48 145 05:31:20 143
943 Steven Sims Male 120 MOPEN 79 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC 01:05:35 120 01:22:15 158 01:46:14 149 03:17:20 113 05:31:48 146 05:31:20 142
571 Jack Roberts Male 121 MOPEN 80 OSWESTRY 01:09:48 169 01:26:45 212 01:52:48 216 04:07:48 370 05:32:02 147 05:31:58 146
206 Robert Maxwell Male 122 M40+ 34 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:18:01 269 01:33:16 286 01:58:05 260 03:30:09 163 05:32:15 148 05:31:43 145
216 Ronald Edwards Male 123 M40+ 35 01:11:40 201 01:27:17 219 01:51:52 205 03:33:18 183 05:32:33 149 05:32:06 147
654 John Hill-Venning Male 124 M40+ 36 FARNHAM RUNNERS 0 01:17:21 110 01:40:23 112 03:24:05 137 05:32:45 150 05:32:06 148
934 Constance James Female 27 F40+ 7 01:03:51 102 01:20:01 133 01:44:05 132 03:28:41 152 05:33:53 151 05:33:49 149
366 Lenny Hughes Male 125 M60+ 1 MALDWYN H 0 01:25:01 192 01:50:52 197 03:34:28 188 05:34:06 152 05:33:58 150
199 Lucy Wasinski Female 28 FOPEN 19 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:04:36 110 01:19:58 130 01:45:13 140 03:24:16 138 05:34:39 153 05:34:23 151
409 Emma Heath Female 29 F40+ 8 01:07:54 156 01:23:28 180 01:48:58 185 03:31:23 172 05:35:31 154 05:35:25 152
2036 Lee Wilkinson Male 126 M40+ 37 01:07:55 157 01:23:27 179 01:48:57 184 03:31:31 174 05:35:32 155 05:35:25 153
653 Rick Taylor Male 127 M50+ 9 01:10:23 186 01:27:12 218 01:52:14 210 03:34:30 189 05:36:02 156 05:35:55 155
281 Kate Sellick Female 30 FOPEN 20 01:09:53 170 01:25:20 194 01:50:10 189 03:29:39 160 05:36:27 157 05:35:52 154
309 Edward Chipperfield Male 128 M40+ 38 01:12:52 213 01:29:52 241 01:56:09 241 03:37:14 200 05:37:14 158 05:37:11 158
864 Neil Fraser Male 129 M40+ 39 0 01:20:53 138 01:45:10 137 03:22:35 134 05:37:25 159 05:37:10 157
866 Matt Hall Male 130 M40+ 40 01:05:05 117 01:20:53 139 01:45:10 138 03:23:03 135 05:37:26 160 05:37:11 159
939 Danielle Scott Female 31 FOPEN 21 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:18:04 271 01:33:55 296 01:58:07 262 03:39:26 210 05:37:40 161 05:37:09 156
831 Mark Bruce Male 131 M40+ 41 TORBAY AAC 01:10:05 179 01:24:59 191 01:48:53 183 03:28:01 148 05:38:20 162 05:37:42 160
715 Ingrid Harris Female 32 F50+ 3 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:09:57 173 01:26:14 203 01:52:13 209 03:32:13 177 05:38:36 163 05:38:24 162
832 Phil Sutcliffe Male 132 M50+ 10 LICHFIELD RC 01:03:47 101 01:20:01 132 01:43:42 130 03:24:19 139 05:38:37 164 05:38:17 161
803 Binit Shah Male 133 MOPEN 81 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:07:19 148 01:23:09 176 01:48:10 171 03:33:50 184 05:38:48 165 05:38:37 163
134 Chris Moulson Male 134 M40+ 42 01:19:35 296 01:36:12 325 02:01:30 307 03:43:50 229 05:39:17 166 05:38:37 164
678 Richard Melville Male 135 M40+ 43 RYDE HARRIERS 01:06:02 125 01:22:12 154 01:46:27 152 03:31:25 173 05:39:30 167 05:39:13 165
674 Michael Patten Male 136 MOPEN 82 RED ROSE RRC 01:10:25 187 01:25:53 201 01:50:54 198 03:29:02 155 05:39:43 168 05:39:33 167
403 Didac Planas Paz Male 137 MOPEN 83 01:07:28 150 01:23:22 178 01:48:37 179 03:29:54 162 05:39:52 169 05:39:20 166
430 Stephen Spall Male 138 M50+ 11 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:06:02 126 01:22:00 151 01:46:50 158 03:28:42 153 05:41:01 170 05:40:54 170
506 Holly Weir Female 33 F40+ 9 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 01:06:56 142 01:24:40 188 01:50:21 191 03:33:02 182 05:41:11 171 05:41:03 172
477 Andrew Smith Male 139 M50+ 12 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:10:19 185 01:27:34 227 01:55:28 236 03:36:27 195 05:41:20 172 05:40:49 169
525 Arren Roberts Male 140 M40+ 44 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:10:06 180 01:26:49 214 01:52:23 212 03:31:54 176 05:41:25 173 05:40:44 168
813 Paul Olden Male 141 M50+ 13 0 01:17:12 109 01:39:50 102 03:19:14 121 05:41:29 174 05:40:56 171
613 Michael Randle Male 142 MOPEN 84 0 01:32:39 270 01:56:33 244 03:33:54 185 05:42:51 175 05:42:08 173
294 John-Paul Hunt Male 143 M40+ 45 SPA STRIDERS RC 01:14:25 227 01:31:28 255 01:55:53 239 03:45:46 241 05:43:24 176 05:42:49 174
131 James Allen Male 144 M40+ 46 01:07:40 154 01:22:17 160 01:46:00 146 03:21:01 130 05:43:29 177 05:43:08 175
270 Elgan Davies Male 145 MOPEN 85 01:10:15 184 01:26:24 206 01:51:58 207 03:38:53 204 05:43:50 178 05:43:41 176
201 Patrick Phelan Male 146 M50+ 14 01:06:16 131 01:22:28 164 01:47:08 164 03:31:03 170 05:44:18 179 05:43:58 177
913 Louise Barker Female 34 F40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 0 01:24:30 187 0 03:36:40 197 05:44:41 180 05:44:33 178
916 Lara Debenham Female 35 FOPEN 22 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:13:14 219 01:30:10 243 01:57:12 250 03:36:56 198 05:45:48 181 05:45:32 179
941 Daren Smith Male 147 M50+ 15 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:11:25 199 01:27:18 221 01:52:28 214 03:35:36 191 05:46:06 182 05:45:35 180
816 Sue Sleath Female 36 F50+ 4 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:42:49 406 02:06:52 359 03:41:04 216 05:46:15 183 05:46:09 182
228 Gareth Williams Male 148 MOPEN 86 01:12:46 211 01:29:23 238 01:55:32 238 03:38:47 203 05:46:18 184 05:45:53 181
752 Dean Bethell Male 149 M40+ 47 SINFIN RC 01:10:11 182 01:25:12 193 01:49:02 187 03:39:05 206 05:46:46 185 05:46:34 183
844 Ian Hewitt Male 150 M40+ 48 DERBY 01:06:32 138 01:22:28 165 01:48:23 174 03:39:43 211 05:46:47 186 05:46:34 184
78 Simon Greenwood Male 151 M50+ 16 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:07:37 152 01:22:51 169 01:48:00 169 03:28:36 151 05:47:15 187 05:47:09 185
659 Brian Cumpsty Male 152 M50+ 17 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 01:03:25 96 01:19:14 124 01:43:15 126 03:22:17 133 05:48:17 188 05:48:04 187
785 Gareth Sear Male 153 M40+ 49 01:06:17 132 01:22:42 168 01:48:28 178 03:36:29 196 05:48:38 189 05:48:20 188
234 Joel Parkinson Male 154 MOPEN 87 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 0 01:38:01 352 02:02:47 312 03:41:11 217 05:48:43 190 05:47:58 186
940 Kirsty Wicks Female 37 FOPEN 23 OTLEY AC 01:07:12 146 01:23:02 173 01:49:23 188 03:29:15 157 05:48:55 191 05:48:39 191
584 Paul Simpson Male 155 M40+ 50 GREENFIELD GREYHOUNDS 01:06:03 128 01:22:27 163 01:48:24 177 03:32:58 180 05:48:56 192 05:48:53 192
365 Piotr Kaminski Male 156 MOPEN 88 01:25:03 366 01:40:53 373 02:05:38 344 03:44:11 231 05:49:13 193 05:48:35 189
39 Magda Kaminska Female 38 FOPEN 24 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:25:01 364 01:40:54 374 02:05:37 343 03:44:15 232 05:49:13 194 05:48:36 190
369 Paul Card Male 157 M40+ 51 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:03:53 103 01:19:24 125 01:42:45 123 03:30:16 165 05:49:31 195 05:49:25 194
926 Christopher Moran Male 158 M40+ 52 DONCASTER AC 01:14:42 229 01:32:07 260 01:57:35 255 03:37:49 201 05:49:47 196 05:49:23 193
192 Ceri Stewart Female 39 FOPEN 25 01:26:53 392 01:43:50 422 02:10:01 384 03:55:00 287 05:50:27 197 05:49:59 196
664 James Watt Male 159 MOPEN 89 DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) 01:09:46 168 01:25:51 200 01:51:43 203 03:29:49 161 05:50:30 198 05:49:56 195
760 Jenny Laing Female 40 FOPEN 26 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:19:13 123 01:45:06 134 03:30:37 166 05:50:40 199 0
527 Annie Trihan Female 41 FOPEN 27 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 01:17:11 265 01:34:25 302 02:00:44 292 03:47:09 251 05:50:56 200 0