Showing 301 to 400 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
549 Chris Baldwin Male 240 M40+ 92 TEAM MANVERS TC 01:50:52 605 02:18:14 662 02:59:10 665 0 06:22:45 301 06:21:55 295
467 Anthony Roberts Male 241 MOPEN 116 01:25:16 369 01:42:07 392 02:08:16 369 04:00:14 331 06:23:04 302 06:22:18 297
830 Andrew Dunn Male 242 MOPEN 117 01:19:39 298 01:37:19 339 02:04:25 334 03:58:13 316 06:23:10 303 06:23:02 299
829 Claire Fennell Female 62 FOPEN 38 SOMER AC 01:19:40 299 01:37:20 341 02:04:25 333 03:58:15 317 06:23:10 304 06:23:03 300
411 Jared Elvin Male 243 MOPEN 118 01:30:56 438 01:50:13 492 02:20:40 499 04:07:49 371 06:23:12 305 06:23:00 298
17 Chris Holmes Male 244 MOPEN 119 01:09:38 166 01:26:24 207 01:52:50 217 03:52:35 274 06:23:15 306 06:23:12 302
105 Nick Ashley-Cooper Male 245 M40+ 93 01:18:54 287 01:37:12 337 02:06:27 355 04:01:29 339 06:23:39 307 06:23:10 301
845 Nigel Crompton Male 246 M50+ 32 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:16:53 257 01:33:49 293 02:00:48 294 03:51:34 268 06:23:53 308 06:23:34 303
907 David Walkley Male 247 MOPEN 120 READING ROADRUNNERS 0 01:27:42 228 01:55:09 234 03:54:08 283 06:23:55 309 06:23:42 305
407 Martin Filer Male 248 M40+ 94 STRIDERS OF CROYDON AC 00:59:57 65 01:14:08 80 01:37:26 84 03:21:44 131 06:24:00 310 06:23:53 307
662 Sioned Griffiths Female 63 FOPEN 39 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:17:11 264 01:34:58 313 02:03:27 323 04:01:52 343 06:24:02 311 06:23:52 306
925 Graham Foster Male 249 M50+ 33 BRACKLA HARRIERS 01:13:10 218 01:30:30 248 01:56:18 242 03:46:42 247 06:24:09 312 06:23:38 304
888 Paul Russell Male 250 M40+ 95 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:18:22 279 01:34:49 307 02:01:23 304 03:57:38 308 06:24:29 313 06:24:04 308
382 Philip Lee Male 251 M40+ 96 01:15:32 237 01:32:39 269 02:01:02 300 0 06:24:50 314 06:24:07 309
296 Simon Herriman Male 252 M40+ 97 CANNOCK CHASE TRAIL RUNNERS 01:15:44 245 01:33:16 285 01:59:59 281 03:58:07 315 06:25:12 315 06:24:53 311
945 Stevie Gee Male 253 M40+ 98 CANNOCK CHASE TRAIL RUNNERS 01:15:44 244 01:33:15 284 01:59:57 280 03:54:03 282 06:25:13 316 06:24:54 312
273 Ben Kettle Male 254 MOPEN 121 01:15:58 248 01:31:58 257 01:57:37 257 03:46:56 250 06:25:23 317 06:25:10 313
462 Matt Clemson Male 255 M40+ 99 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:46 416 01:46:07 459 02:12:01 409 03:59:23 324 06:25:32 318 06:24:48 310
865 Michael Scowcroft Male 256 M40+ 100 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:11:11 197 01:27:08 216 01:52:10 208 03:35:59 193 06:25:45 319 06:25:33 314
709 Roland Foster Male 257 M40+ 101 01:33:11 458 01:50:38 497 02:19:35 488 04:11:42 391 06:26:18 320 06:25:38 316
710 Jonathan Horne Male 258 M40+ 102 NOTTINGHAM 01:33:13 460 01:50:38 498 02:19:35 489 04:12:20 395 06:26:18 321 06:25:39 317
833 Jonathan Barnard Male 259 M40+ 103 ISLE OF WIGHT AC 01:26:22 385 01:44:08 426 02:12:15 416 04:04:34 355 06:26:30 322 06:25:38 315
784 Isobel Clarke Female 64 F40+ 20 MELS MILERS JC 01:15:23 234 01:33:32 288 02:00:55 295 03:55:12 291 06:26:57 323 06:26:41 318
200 Luke Holme Male 260 MOPEN 122 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:04:36 109 01:19:58 129 01:45:12 139 03:44:26 233 06:27:08 324 06:26:53 319
158 Andrea Woodhead Female 65 F40+ 21 MOW COP RUNNERS 01:21:24 319 01:39:09 361 02:07:33 362 04:04:25 353 06:27:31 325 06:26:57 320
220 Karl Hinett Male 261 MOPEN 123 0 01:33:44 292 02:00:43 290 03:53:02 275 06:28:28 326 06:27:47 321
38 Tim Lanceley Male 262 M50+ 34 01:09:57 172 01:27:32 226 01:54:20 231 03:55:03 289 06:29:01 327 06:28:42 322
225 Lee Beresford Male 263 MOPEN 124 01:12:12 207 01:30:26 246 01:58:14 264 03:48:28 262 06:29:33 328 06:29:13 323
278 Lisa Lee Female 66 F40+ 22 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:13:47 224 01:32:31 265 02:00:26 285 04:01:28 338 06:30:09 329 06:29:49 324
806 Barrie Thomason Male 264 M50+ 35 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:27:04 394 01:45:35 451 02:16:07 459 04:13:02 397 06:30:24 330 06:29:51 325
555 Peter Nicholson Male 265 MOPEN 125 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:07:05 143 01:23:02 174 01:47:55 168 03:47:12 252 06:30:54 331 06:30:09 326
755 Kevin Roberts Male 266 M40+ 104 01:11:41 202 01:28:30 234 01:54:58 233 03:46:05 242 06:31:13 332 06:30:54 328
73 Pete Bott Male 267 MOPEN 126 01:25:44 378 01:44:54 444 02:12:36 420 04:04:27 354 06:31:15 333 06:30:41 327
680 Martin Walsh Male 268 M70+ 1 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 0 01:38:51 357 02:08:11 367 04:01:37 340 06:31:24 334 06:31:02 329
445 Mustafa Salih Male 269 M50+ 36 S4F TRI SQUAD 01:16:03 249 01:34:01 299 02:00:43 291 03:58:37 320 06:31:32 335 06:31:32 330
885 Karen Higuera Female 67 F50+ 6 CIRENCESTER AC 01:13:30 221 01:30:40 251 01:57:37 256 03:56:23 299 06:32:08 336 06:31:56 332
591 Katy Baugh Female 68 FOPEN 40 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:19:42 300 01:38:17 354 02:08:23 371 04:11:58 393 06:32:21 337 06:32:12 334
725 Rebecca Smith Female 69 F40+ 23 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:27:27 402 01:45:01 446 02:12:41 422 04:13:36 401 06:32:25 338 06:31:50 331
478 Shaun Pritchard Male 270 M40+ 105 01:07:32 151 01:22:41 167 01:48:01 170 03:42:05 224 06:32:29 339 06:31:57 333
396 Nicola Sinclair Female 70 F40+ 24 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 01:22:15 330 01:41:02 376 02:08:21 370 04:09:59 384 06:32:39 340 06:32:34 335
286 Beeza Drew Female 71 F40+ 25 RACHUB ROCKETS 01:26:49 391 01:44:45 439 02:11:56 408 04:07:09 368 06:34:08 341 06:33:19 336
344 Thomas Maddocks Male 271 M40+ 106 01:16:40 253 01:33:41 291 01:59:54 279 03:55:08 290 06:34:32 342 06:33:51 337
887 Elle Tisch Female 72 F40+ 26 01:25:02 365 01:43:48 419 02:13:14 439 04:13:45 402 06:34:36 343 06:34:14 340
540 Sharmy Blows Female 73 F40+ 27 01:27:34 403 01:44:27 430 02:10:20 388 03:59:29 326 06:34:43 344 06:34:14 339
373 Katherine Holland Female 74 FOPEN 41 01:25:39 375 01:42:30 401 02:09:22 382 04:01:01 334 06:34:57 345 06:34:12 338
269 Wayne Murtagh Male 272 M40+ 107 CITY OF HULL AC 01:10:40 190 01:27:01 215 01:53:10 221 03:55:00 288 06:35:31 346 06:35:06 343
112 Dafydd Rees Male 273 MOPEN 127 01:26:39 389 01:45:01 445 02:14:49 454 04:29:05 476 06:35:37 347 06:34:57 341
89 Kiera Baxter Female 75 FOPEN 42 01:23:32 342 01:41:02 375 02:08:43 374 04:08:10 373 06:35:38 348 06:34:58 342
786 Rich Dixon Male 274 M40+ 108 DESBOROUGH RAPID RC 0 01:33:35 289 02:00:39 289 04:05:08 361 06:36:19 349 06:35:52 344
862 Rob Brown Male 275 M50+ 37 01:29:55 427 01:48:42 477 02:18:17 477 04:09:37 382 06:36:51 350 06:36:09 345
924 Chris Rowlands Male 276 M60+ 3 01:15:30 236 01:33:58 298 02:03:23 322 04:01:41 341 06:37:31 351 06:37:16 348
226 Luke Mitchell Male 277 MOPEN 128 01:21:46 326 01:39:10 363 02:06:12 352 04:06:41 366 06:37:42 352 06:37:11 347
68 Andrew Holden Male 278 MOPEN 129 01:16:47 256 01:32:25 264 01:58:59 272 04:03:01 349 06:37:42 353 06:37:07 346
808 Edward Walden Male 279 M40+ 109 MELS MILERS JC 01:18:15 273 01:34:55 310 02:01:00 299 03:59:18 323 06:37:54 354 06:37:48 351
687 Paul Knight Male 280 MOPEN 130 01:13:00 215 01:32:13 261 01:58:47 269 04:02:38 345 06:38:02 355 06:37:53 352
30 Tom Bourton Male 281 M40+ 110 01:20:03 301 01:37:24 345 02:04:06 332 03:59:39 328 06:38:11 356 06:37:39 350
810 Magdalena Kusmierczyk Female 76 FOPEN 43 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:24:57 360 01:42:17 398 02:12:15 417 04:16:33 423 06:38:16 357 06:37:37 349
276 Hannah Kockelbergh Female 77 FOPEN 44 01:18:20 277 01:36:53 333 02:06:13 353 04:05:44 364 06:38:39 358 06:38:19 353
212 Louise Phillips Female 78 F50+ 7 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 01:24:58 362 01:42:55 408 02:10:20 389 04:07:20 369 06:38:54 359 06:38:30 354
253 Andrew Toft Male 282 M50+ 38 CARDIGAN RC 01:15:23 235 01:32:58 277 02:00:13 282 04:01:48 342 06:38:55 360 06:38:53 358
558 Graham Vyner Male 283 M50+ 39 RUN4ALL RC 01:19:02 290 01:37:05 335 02:06:30 356 04:12:46 396 06:39:09 361 06:39:01 359
107 John Hayes Male 284 MOPEN 131 01:18:16 274 01:36:28 327 02:05:50 346 04:14:52 412 06:39:09 362 06:38:35 355
70 Kristian Ogden Male 285 MOPEN 132 01:11:56 204 01:30:21 244 01:58:05 261 04:01:22 336 06:39:10 363 06:39:03 360
133 Glyn Taylor Male 286 M50+ 40 01:23:53 351 01:43:04 410 02:12:55 427 04:11:45 392 06:39:26 364 06:39:12 361
946 Paul Kidd Male 287 M40+ 111 01:23:24 340 01:41:24 379 02:08:02 365 04:05:03 359 06:39:30 365 06:38:39 356
868 Seila Blanco Female 79 FOPEN 45 STROUD DISTRICT AC 01:24:22 355 01:41:50 388 02:08:44 375 04:03:56 351 06:39:34 366 06:38:44 357
321 Lucas Van Muiswinkel Male 288 M40+ 112 CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB 01:23:54 352 01:43:40 418 02:12:10 411 04:14:11 408 06:40:09 367 06:39:24 362
665 Kevin Williams Male 289 M40+ 113 01:17:54 267 01:36:24 326 02:05:50 347 04:09:01 378 06:40:26 368 06:39:40 363
599 Simon-Paul Taylor Male 290 M40+ 114 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:45 223 01:31:27 254 01:59:26 276 03:56:47 305 06:40:36 369 06:40:17 364
622 Shaun Coram Male 291 M50+ 41 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 01:30:21 431 01:49:45 488 02:18:16 476 04:14:04 406 06:40:37 370 06:40:20 366
153 Marcus Kavanagh Male 292 MOPEN 133 01:29:52 426 01:47:31 467 02:17:08 467 04:14:58 414 06:40:55 371 06:40:18 365
247 Kate Bowden Female 80 F40+ 28 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:27:15 398 01:44:38 434 02:11:12 397 04:13:34 400 06:41:35 372 06:40:58 367
9 George Unsworth Male 293 MOPEN 134 0 01:45:44 452 02:11:39 403 04:14:04 405 06:42:04 373 06:41:49 368
318 Richard Davies Male 294 M40+ 115 01:18:20 278 01:37:09 336 02:05:01 339 04:01:12 335 06:42:33 374 06:42:02 369
518 Chris Bowers Male 295 M40+ 116 WALLASEY AC 01:20:37 312 01:39:29 365 02:07:42 363 04:02:49 346 06:42:53 375 06:42:20 370
177 Emma Beveridge Female 81 F50+ 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:27:02 393 01:45:32 450 02:16:08 460 04:18:09 429 06:43:00 376 06:42:24 372
122 Tony Everett Male 296 M50+ 42 01:40:12 528 01:55:26 539 02:19:30 484 04:09:33 381 06:43:23 377 06:42:24 371
322 Sander Werkhoven Male 297 MOPEN 135 TEAM MINTY 01:20:14 303 01:36:33 332 02:04:58 338 04:00:52 333 06:43:48 378 06:43:03 373
726 Rob Jones Male 298 M40+ 117 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:24:57 361 01:42:15 395 02:12:15 415 04:18:06 428 06:44:11 379 06:43:33 374
147 Matt Leech Male 299 M50+ 43 0 01:33:02 279 01:59:51 278 03:57:48 310 06:44:28 380 06:44:08 377
146 Craig Wright Male 300 M40+ 118 01:14:54 230 01:33:02 278 01:59:50 277 03:58:20 318 06:44:30 381 06:44:09 378
213 Chris Marritt Male 301 M40+ 119 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 01:22:48 333 01:40:34 371 02:08:11 368 04:10:32 389 06:44:34 382 06:43:55 376
494 Andy Oates Male 302 M40+ 120 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 01:22:48 332 01:40:33 370 02:08:11 366 04:10:14 387 06:44:34 383 06:43:55 375
745 Phil Dickinson Male 303 M50+ 44 MELS MILERS JC 01:14:18 226 01:33:30 287 02:00:48 293 04:03:51 350 06:45:02 384 06:44:47 380
542 Tim Buck Male 304 MOPEN 136 01:20:03 302 01:37:21 342 02:04:04 331 04:00:17 332 06:45:16 385 06:44:41 379
602 Matthew Bukk Male 305 MOPEN 137 01:24:31 356 01:44:25 429 02:13:49 449 04:22:27 449 06:45:58 386 0
44 John Parker Male 306 M40+ 121 BRJ HUNTINGDON RRC 01:25:16 370 01:43:22 413 02:11:44 405 04:08:07 372 06:47:00 387 06:46:32 381
279 Tania Brandon Female 82 F50+ 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:23:56 353 01:42:59 409 02:11:22 402 04:18:20 431 06:47:37 388 06:47:05 382
485 Samantha Mcclary Female 83 F40+ 29 01:22:35 331 01:40:15 369 02:07:45 364 04:12:13 394 06:47:45 389 06:47:11 383
455 Karen Nix Female 84 FOPEN 46 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:27:14 397 01:45:11 448 02:12:53 426 04:13:21 399 06:47:52 390 06:47:18 384
902 Alexander Doherty Male 307 MOPEN 138 01:23:31 341 01:42:17 397 02:12:06 410 04:11:30 390 06:48:05 391 06:47:29 385
60 Roy Hodgkiss Male 308 M60+ 4 01:30:12 428 01:48:23 473 02:17:11 468 04:14:07 407 06:48:46 392 06:47:54 386
927 Ella Foreman Female 85 FOPEN 47 JESMOND JOGGERS 01:23:39 347 01:42:40 403 02:11:40 404 04:13:56 403 06:48:58 393 06:48:24 387
818 Antony Clarke Male 309 M50+ 45 01:20:26 305 01:37:19 340 02:03:52 327 03:59:27 325 06:49:16 394 06:48:54 389
514 Billy Warren Male 310 MOPEN 139 01:30:25 434 01:49:31 485 02:19:10 482 04:17:21 424 06:49:52 395 06:48:49 388
31 Elliot Whitehead Male 311 M50+ 46 0 01:37:45 351 02:05:21 341 04:10:09 386 06:49:59 396 06:49:46 391
593 Tina Cartwright Female 86 F60+ 1 LUDLOW RUNNERS 01:31:31 439 01:49:31 484 02:18:06 475 04:16:03 421 06:50:13 397 06:49:32 390
159 Jonathan Grieve Male 312 MOPEN 140 01:23:49 350 01:43:26 415 02:13:02 431 04:19:08 434 06:50:19 398 06:49:56 392
869 Romain Chambard Male 313 M40+ 122 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:46 192 01:28:19 232 01:56:41 246 04:04:45 358 06:50:42 399 06:50:30 393
564 Chris Schonhut Male 314 MOPEN 141 01:16:05 250 01:34:56 311 02:02:58 318 04:02:36 344 06:51:24 400 06:51:22 394