Showing 1 to 100 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
5047 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:15 35 01:07:30 45 01:28:18 44 02:46:21 36 04:21:24 30 04:21:22 30
94 Holly Rush Female 7 F40+ 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 0 01:09:38 51 01:30:27 53 02:48:17 37 04:21:31 31 04:21:27 31
66 Jo Buckley Female 11 F40+ 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 0 01:13:18 76 01:34:58 74 02:57:13 57 04:37:47 51 04:38:11 50
353 Anna-Marie Watson Female 13 F40+ 4 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:58:23 52 01:12:02 68 01:34:30 67 03:02:59 71 04:39:58 54 04:39:54 51
174 Joasia Zakrzewski Female 16 F40+ 5 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS AC 00:58:30 54 01:12:20 69 01:34:23 66 02:58:55 64 04:45:27 63 04:45:15 61
517 Sophie Kirk Female 20 F40+ 6 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:04:48 113 01:19:58 131 01:43:06 125 03:18:20 118 05:09:25 96 05:09:19 94
934 Constance James Female 27 F40+ 7 01:03:51 102 01:20:01 133 01:44:05 132 03:28:41 152 05:33:53 151 05:33:49 149
409 Emma Heath Female 29 F40+ 8 01:07:54 156 01:23:28 180 01:48:58 185 03:31:23 172 05:35:31 154 05:35:25 152
506 Holly Weir Female 33 F40+ 9 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 01:06:56 142 01:24:40 188 01:50:21 191 03:33:02 182 05:41:11 171 05:41:03 172
913 Louise Barker Female 34 F40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 0 01:24:30 187 0 03:36:40 197 05:44:41 180 05:44:33 178
649 Michelle Hegarty Female 42 F40+ 11 01:18:32 281 01:35:19 319 02:01:21 303 03:47:19 253 05:56:13 213 05:55:47 208
338 Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto Female 47 F40+ 12 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:11:16 198 01:28:17 231 01:54:53 232 03:41:18 218 06:06:20 242 06:05:53 237
721 Jen Rawle Female 51 F40+ 13 01:16:54 258 01:32:43 272 01:58:26 268 03:41:51 221 06:11:19 259 06:10:38 254
167 Melina Morris Female 54 F40+ 14 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:17:07 262 01:33:53 294 02:02:09 310 03:54:58 286 06:14:23 268 06:14:15 264
703 Jennie Woods Female 56 F40+ 15 RUN KNUTSFORD 01:15:43 242 01:33:13 282 02:00:33 287 03:55:49 297 06:16:59 274 06:16:38 270
701 Olive Bigmore Female 57 F40+ 16 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:15:40 240 01:33:13 281 02:00:33 286 03:56:33 302 06:17:00 275 06:16:38 271
173 Amanda Williams Female 58 F40+ 17 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:33:14 283 02:00:16 283 03:55:48 296 06:19:58 286 06:19:55 283
823 Lisa Hatchard Female 59 F40+ 18 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 01:17:59 268 01:35:07 314 02:03:21 321 03:55:29 293 06:20:23 289 06:20:04 284
215 Elaine Sargent Female 60 F40+ 19 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:21:09 316 01:37:23 344 02:03:05 320 03:54:12 284 06:20:43 290 06:20:10 285
784 Isobel Clarke Female 64 F40+ 20 MELS MILERS JC 01:15:23 234 01:33:32 288 02:00:55 295 03:55:12 291 06:26:57 323 06:26:41 318
158 Andrea Woodhead Female 65 F40+ 21 MOW COP RUNNERS 01:21:24 319 01:39:09 361 02:07:33 362 04:04:25 353 06:27:31 325 06:26:57 320
278 Lisa Lee Female 66 F40+ 22 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:13:47 224 01:32:31 265 02:00:26 285 04:01:28 338 06:30:09 329 06:29:49 324
725 Rebecca Smith Female 69 F40+ 23 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:27:27 402 01:45:01 446 02:12:41 422 04:13:36 401 06:32:25 338 06:31:50 331
396 Nicola Sinclair Female 70 F40+ 24 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 01:22:15 330 01:41:02 376 02:08:21 370 04:09:59 384 06:32:39 340 06:32:34 335
286 Beeza Drew Female 71 F40+ 25 RACHUB ROCKETS 01:26:49 391 01:44:45 439 02:11:56 408 04:07:09 368 06:34:08 341 06:33:19 336
887 Elle Tisch Female 72 F40+ 26 01:25:02 365 01:43:48 419 02:13:14 439 04:13:45 402 06:34:36 343 06:34:14 340
540 Sharmy Blows Female 73 F40+ 27 01:27:34 403 01:44:27 430 02:10:20 388 03:59:29 326 06:34:43 344 06:34:14 339
247 Kate Bowden Female 80 F40+ 28 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:27:15 398 01:44:38 434 02:11:12 397 04:13:34 400 06:41:35 372 06:40:58 367
485 Samantha Mcclary Female 83 F40+ 29 01:22:35 331 01:40:15 369 02:07:45 364 04:12:13 394 06:47:45 389 06:47:11 383
716 Liza Bell Female 87 F40+ 30 0 01:44:01 423 02:12:56 428 04:20:42 439 06:55:08 410 06:54:42 404
533 Charlotte Hanney Female 88 F40+ 31 01:21:24 320 01:41:12 377 02:13:38 447 04:21:04 440 06:55:18 412 06:54:52 406
259 Gillian Mcgale Female 89 F40+ 32 SCOTTISH VETERAN HARRIERS CLUB 01:30:27 435 01:48:32 475 02:16:23 464 04:15:14 417 06:55:38 415 06:55:09 411
932 Tina Mcauley Female 90 F40+ 33 01:29:44 423 01:48:19 472 02:19:22 483 04:30:49 484 06:55:57 417 06:55:07 410
473 Jo Howell Female 95 F40+ 34 WIGSTON PHOENIX RC 01:23:40 348 01:42:23 399 02:12:49 424 04:18:55 432 07:02:18 436 07:01:49 430
59 Janine Zablocki Female 96 F40+ 35 01:17:02 260 01:34:10 301 02:01:09 301 04:02:54 348 07:02:50 437 07:02:30 431
48 Caroline Rigby Female 99 F40+ 36 TELFORD HARRIERS 01:24:45 358 01:43:50 421 02:12:14 414 04:21:12 443 07:07:01 444 07:06:54 439
634 Alison Robinson Female 101 F40+ 37 STROUD DISTRICT AC 01:37:04 497 01:57:50 555 02:27:46 553 04:33:35 493 07:08:56 448 07:08:05 442
836 Kerrin Cocks Female 102 F40+ 38 STROUD AC 01:37:09 500 01:57:50 554 02:27:45 552 04:34:14 496 07:09:00 449 07:08:09 443
583 Liselette Adams Female 103 F40+ 39 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:34:55 479 01:55:05 538 02:25:46 538 04:35:11 500 07:09:02 452 07:08:31 444
668 Sue Stileman Female 104 F40+ 40 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:41:22 548 01:58:51 562 02:27:11 550 04:28:59 475 07:09:40 454 07:09:34 448
576 Joanna Thompson Female 107 F40+ 41 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:35:03 481 01:54:45 529 02:25:21 529 04:36:18 505 07:11:55 461 07:11:08 454
526 Joanne Stacey Female 108 F40+ 42 MASSEY FERGUSON RC 01:28:18 409 01:48:17 470 02:17:52 473 04:29:43 480 07:14:28 466 07:13:47 459
8 Heidi Williams Female 114 F40+ 43 01:33:32 467 01:53:10 519 02:24:23 522 04:29:27 477 07:18:00 476 07:17:38 470
75 Minna Harrison Female 116 F40+ 44 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 01:25:28 371 01:44:22 428 02:13:24 444 04:35:54 503 07:19:23 481 07:19:04 477
538 Alison Hayes Female 121 F40+ 45 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 01:23:34 344 01:41:31 381 02:09:00 381 04:05:34 363 07:24:03 494 07:23:46 488
56 Emma Pease Female 124 F40+ 46 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:33:30 465 01:54:52 532 02:25:35 536 04:40:17 519 07:26:48 501 07:26:16 493
239 Marie Williamson Female 131 F40+ 47 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:35:45 491 01:55:38 545 02:26:26 547 04:40:45 524 07:36:33 514 07:35:56 508
516 Anwen Brown Female 137 F40+ 48 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:32:03 447 01:52:44 515 02:24:31 524 04:40:31 522 07:44:19 527 07:44:09 521
720 Ali Mcninch Female 139 F40+ 49 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 01:37:59 509 02:00:13 578 02:31:52 574 05:01:28 584 07:48:12 531 07:47:29 525
712 Polly Kennerley Female 140 F40+ 50 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 01:38:00 510 02:00:13 579 02:31:51 573 04:38:28 508 07:48:12 532 07:47:30 526
700 Jane Cockayne Female 142 F40+ 51 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 01:40:20 530 01:59:29 571 02:32:05 576 04:47:17 546 07:59:40 538 07:59:26 534
643 Claire Thapa Female 143 F40+ 52 0 02:03:22 608 02:37:03 607 04:59:12 573 08:00:10 540 07:59:20 533
528 Christiane Kloos Female 144 F40+ 53 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:40:34 533 02:03:09 606 02:37:00 606 04:54:41 558 08:00:10 541 07:59:20 532
90 Emma Donovan Female 148 F40+ 54 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:44:28 571 02:05:30 618 02:39:21 614 04:53:10 556 08:03:31 546 08:02:56 540
899 Angela German Female 149 F40+ 55 0 01:51:41 504 02:23:19 516 04:48:28 549 08:07:46 551 08:07:24 546
372 Cathrine Danns Female 151 F40+ 56 REDWELL RUNNERS 01:31:32 440 01:50:36 494 02:19:30 485 04:41:31 527 08:09:21 555 08:08:32 548
76 Alexandra Lord Female 152 F40+ 57 01:39:41 522 02:01:35 592 02:37:13 609 04:59:58 581 08:12:30 560 08:12:21 555
35 Sharlene Phillips Female 154 F40+ 58 01:42:28 553 02:03:59 610 02:37:42 612 04:59:34 575 08:13:14 563 08:12:22 556
729 Vanessa Stokoe Female 157 F40+ 59 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:35:20 485 01:54:49 531 02:25:28 532 04:53:55 557 08:15:37 568 08:14:51 562
523 Siobhan Partington Female 165 F40+ 60 01:46:16 584 02:10:34 639 02:45:50 636 05:01:54 587 08:22:53 581 08:21:59 575
587 Lucy Brown Female 167 F40+ 61 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:41:08 546 02:01:57 595 02:34:26 592 05:15:20 606 08:29:51 591 08:29:27 587
915 Michelle Bird Female 170 F40+ 62 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:36:03 492 01:57:08 551 02:29:10 561 04:47:28 547 08:37:51 598 08:36:58 592
724 Rebecca Beardsworth Female 173 F40+ 63 01:39:46 525 02:01:08 586 02:35:23 602 05:03:44 595 08:42:40 603 08:42:28 599
337 Elizabeth Detenon Female 175 F40+ 64 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:43:46 562 02:04:56 613 02:36:47 605 04:59:49 579 08:42:57 606 08:42:02 597
140 Kerry Bentley Female 177 F40+ 65 01:45:45 581 02:08:47 636 02:43:10 627 05:18:47 613 08:52:16 613 08:51:33 607
623 Julie Parr Female 179 F40+ 66 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:49:11 593 02:12:26 648 02:48:07 646 05:25:45 627 08:55:39 616 08:55:22 610
5091 Jacqui Evans Female 181 F40+ 67 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:37:09 501 01:58:21 558 02:30:45 568 05:19:28 616 09:08:21 622 09:07:36 617
889 Sandra Fowles Female 185 F40+ 68 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:49:30 596 02:11:25 643 02:46:06 638 05:27:48 633 09:11:00 628 09:10:14 622
879 Jane Fowles Female 187 F40+ 69 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:49:30 595 02:11:26 644 02:46:07 639 05:31:03 637 09:11:06 630 09:10:20 623
892 Sara O'callaghan Female 190 F40+ 70 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:48:09 585 02:13:33 656 02:49:19 653 05:27:07 629 09:18:29 636 09:17:59 630
891 Sarah Taylor Female 191 F40+ 71 01:48:17 587 02:13:32 654 02:49:17 650 05:27:42 631 09:18:52 637 09:18:23 631
22 Laura Smith Female 192 F40+ 72 ST. EDMUNDS PACERS 01:48:17 586 02:13:32 655 02:49:18 652 05:27:43 632 09:18:54 638 09:18:23 632
381 Lilla Fonyo Female 194 F40+ 73 01:44:42 573 02:07:41 629 02:45:01 633 05:25:19 626 09:40:22 644 09:39:37 638
536 Claire Piercy Female DNF F40+ DNF 01:37:15 505 01:58:15 556 02:29:10 560 05:09:59 602 DNF DNF DNF DNF
25 Vanessa Harris Female DNF F40+ DNF THE YELLOW ARMY 01:53:36 607 02:20:54 664 02:57:42 661 05:43:09 647 DNF DNF DNF DNF
28 Farrah Hunter-Coley Female DNF F40+ DNF DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC 01:53:44 608 02:20:53 663 02:57:37 660 05:43:12 648 DNF DNF DNF DNF
723 Julie Valentine Female DNF F40+ DNF WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
793 Helen Trollope Female DNF F40+ DNF MUDSTACLE 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
677 Rachel Sherwen Female 23 F50+ 1 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:06:23 134 01:22:22 161 01:47:00 162 03:23:51 136 05:19:00 121 05:18:54 120
519 Stephanie Wood Female 24 F50+ 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:06:13 130 01:22:13 155 01:46:59 160 03:27:54 147 05:25:16 130 05:25:09 128
715 Ingrid Harris Female 32 F50+ 3 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:09:57 173 01:26:14 203 01:52:13 209 03:32:13 177 05:38:36 163 05:38:24 162
816 Sue Sleath Female 36 F50+ 4 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:42:49 406 02:06:52 359 03:41:04 216 05:46:15 183 05:46:09 182
5127 Kim Nichols Female 53 F50+ 5 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:32:36 452 01:52:45 516 02:24:14 519 0 06:14:18 266 06:13:43 262
885 Karen Higuera Female 67 F50+ 6 CIRENCESTER AC 01:13:30 221 01:30:40 251 01:57:37 256 03:56:23 299 06:32:08 336 06:31:56 332
212 Louise Phillips Female 78 F50+ 7 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 01:24:58 362 01:42:55 408 02:10:20 389 04:07:20 369 06:38:54 359 06:38:30 354
177 Emma Beveridge Female 81 F50+ 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:27:02 393 01:45:32 450 02:16:08 460 04:18:09 429 06:43:00 376 06:42:24 372
279 Tania Brandon Female 82 F50+ 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:23:56 353 01:42:59 409 02:11:22 402 04:18:20 431 06:47:37 388 06:47:05 382
586 Tina Usherwood Female 92 F50+ 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:32:04 448 01:51:02 500 02:20:44 500 04:26:56 468 06:58:45 426 06:58:16 420
749 Anna Ramage Female 111 F50+ 11 MELS MILERS JC 0 01:52:35 513 02:23:05 513 04:34:47 497 07:16:26 471 07:16:02 465
936 Marie Chapman Female 112 F50+ 12 01:33:24 463 01:53:03 517 02:22:45 510 04:29:31 478 07:17:32 474 07:16:58 468
7 Sara Macbride-Stewart Female 113 F50+ 13 01:33:32 468 01:53:10 520 02:24:23 521 04:29:46 481 07:17:59 475 07:17:36 469
410 Tessa Merrie Female 117 F50+ 14 0 01:44:22 427 02:13:23 443 04:35:56 504 07:19:23 482 07:19:04 476
509 Claudie Combelas Female 119 F50+ 15 NORTHBROOK AC 01:38:35 512 01:58:30 559 02:28:43 554 04:44:19 538 07:22:48 489 07:22:04 483
743 Cathy Mckeown Female 126 F50+ 16 MASSEY FERGUSON RC 01:32:11 449 01:52:14 507 02:23:06 514 04:40:21 520 07:34:11 506 07:33:57 503
441 Marie Latreche Female 129 F50+ 17 01:39:21 517 02:00:18 580 02:28:58 556 04:34:50 498 07:35:08 511 07:34:34 506
440 Helen Hickman Female 130 F50+ 18 01:39:19 515 02:00:19 581 02:29:01 557 04:35:19 501 07:35:08 512 07:34:34 505
751 Fiona Dalrymple-Hay Female 133 F50+ 19 MELS MILERS JC 01:28:37 412 01:46:25 463 02:15:41 458 04:22:29 450 07:39:18 519 07:38:53 513
775 Teresa Roberts Female 135 F50+ 20 TEWKESBURY AC 01:30:34 436 01:49:50 490 02:19:52 492 04:40:54 525 07:40:35 521 07:40:03 515
324 Beth Taylor-Jones Female 141 F50+ 21 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:36:10 493 01:55:30 543 02:26:00 544 04:42:52 531 07:50:17 535 07:49:55 529
690 Maxine Sendall Female 145 F50+ 22 READING JOGGERS 01:32:40 453 01:54:07 524 02:26:46 548 04:49:22 551 08:02:41 542 08:02:27 538