Showing 1 to 100 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
291 Nick Swinburn Male 1 MOPEN 1 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 0 00:53:14 5 01:09:59 5 02:08:45 4 03:18:10 1 03:18:10 1
469 Owen Beilby Male 14 M40+ 1 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:46:37 16 00:57:48 21 01:15:30 19 02:20:00 16 03:41:28 14 03:41:27 14
304 Kirsteen Welch Female 1 FOPEN 1 SIDMOUTH RC 0 01:02:10 24 01:21:44 26 02:34:53 24 04:07:53 22 04:07:52 22
5047 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:15 35 01:07:30 45 01:28:18 44 02:46:21 36 04:21:24 30 04:21:22 30
669 Mark Stileman Male 49 M50+ 1 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:44 40 01:07:43 46 01:29:05 47 02:49:03 40 04:47:11 65 04:47:06 63
677 Rachel Sherwen Female 23 F50+ 1 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:06:23 134 01:22:22 161 01:47:00 162 03:23:51 136 05:19:00 121 05:18:54 120
366 Lenny Hughes Male 125 M60+ 1 MALDWYN H 0 01:25:01 192 01:50:52 197 03:34:28 188 05:34:06 152 05:33:58 150
680 Martin Walsh Male 268 M70+ 1 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 0 01:38:51 357 02:08:11 367 04:01:37 340 06:31:24 334 06:31:02 329
593 Tina Cartwright Female 86 F60+ 1 LUDLOW RUNNERS 01:31:31 439 01:49:31 484 02:18:06 475 04:16:03 421 06:50:13 397 06:49:32 390
148 Sebastian Batchelor Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALOMON 00:42:37 4 00:52:43 4 01:09:26 4 02:10:21 5 03:19:45 2 03:19:45 2
230 Paul Jones Male 21 M40+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:50:09 20 01:02:21 25 01:22:24 27 02:34:56 25 04:03:51 21 04:03:50 21
244 Sara Willhoit Female 2 FOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:51:22 22 01:03:46 26 01:23:43 28 02:38:18 26 04:10:17 24 04:10:15 24
94 Holly Rush Female 7 F40+ 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 0 01:09:38 51 01:30:27 53 02:48:17 37 04:21:31 31 04:21:27 31
101 Stuart Proctor Male 53 M50+ 2 SHREWSBURY AC 01:00:26 69 01:14:16 82 01:36:22 77 03:06:11 78 04:51:30 70 04:50:40 68
519 Stephanie Wood Female 24 F50+ 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:06:13 130 01:22:13 155 01:46:59 160 03:27:54 147 05:25:16 130 05:25:09 128
928 Hugh Laverty Male 202 M60+ 2 CLYDESDALE HARRIERS 01:12:38 209 01:30:36 250 01:57:49 258 03:47:24 254 06:08:47 250 06:08:16 245
36 Menai Baugh Female 97 F60+ 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:25:06 368 01:44:03 424 02:12:48 423 04:29:48 482 07:04:38 441 07:04:30 435
756 Colin Shaw Male 413 M70+ 2 MELS MILERS JC 01:42:52 557 02:02:54 600 02:33:54 585 04:59:30 574 08:16:16 573 08:15:20 564
415 Jack Wood Male 3 MOPEN 3 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:43:45 6 00:53:57 10 01:10:15 7 02:10:28 6 03:23:10 3 03:23:10 3
175 Georgia Tindley Female 3 FOPEN 3 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:51:51 23 01:04:33 27 01:25:10 32 02:45:25 34 04:13:59 26 04:13:54 26
920 Robert Sharam Male 25 M40+ 3 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:54:42 39 01:08:33 48 01:30:17 50 02:50:02 44 04:23:56 33 04:23:49 34
66 Jo Buckley Female 11 F40+ 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 0 01:13:18 76 01:34:58 74 02:57:13 57 04:37:47 51 04:38:11 50
600 David Stainthorpe Male 72 M50+ 3 SELBY STRIDERS 01:04:49 114 01:18:48 120 01:40:48 113 03:11:43 94 05:04:47 91 05:04:33 88
715 Ingrid Harris Female 32 F50+ 3 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:09:57 173 01:26:14 203 01:52:13 209 03:32:13 177 05:38:36 163 05:38:24 162
924 Chris Rowlands Male 276 M60+ 3 01:15:30 236 01:33:58 298 02:03:23 322 04:01:41 341 06:37:31 351 06:37:16 348
791 Phillip Howells Male 444 M70+ 3 TEWKESBURY AC 01:50:28 603 02:16:25 659 02:54:19 659 05:35:23 644 09:12:25 631 09:12:00 626
840 Ann Williams Female 193 F60+ 3 MELS MILERS JC 01:44:21 570 02:05:50 621 02:40:35 620 05:18:24 610 09:24:23 641 09:23:57 635
190 Chris Holdsworth Male 4 MOPEN 4 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:41:50 1 00:51:33 1 01:07:27 1 02:06:08 1 03:23:42 4 03:23:42 4
163 Zanthe Wray Female 4 FOPEN 4 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:52:53 28 01:05:10 30 01:24:55 30 02:41:01 29 04:14:19 27 04:14:16 27
566 Allister Bristow Male 27 M40+ 4 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 0 01:11:38 60 01:33:18 63 02:52:25 49 04:24:48 35 04:24:46 35
353 Anna-Marie Watson Female 13 F40+ 4 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:58:23 52 01:12:02 68 01:34:30 67 03:02:59 71 04:39:58 54 04:39:54 51
860 Brian Evans Male 74 M50+ 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 0 01:11:52 65 01:33:52 65 02:58:34 60 05:07:44 93 05:07:02 91
816 Sue Sleath Female 36 F50+ 4 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:42:49 406 02:06:52 359 03:41:04 216 05:46:15 183 05:46:09 182
60 Roy Hodgkiss Male 308 M60+ 4 01:30:12 428 01:48:23 473 02:17:11 468 04:14:07 407 06:48:46 392 06:47:54 386
235 Brennan Townshend Male 5 MOPEN 5 KESWICK AC 00:42:37 3 00:53:40 8 01:10:50 10 02:15:48 11 03:25:28 5 03:25:28 5
357 Sophie Horrocks Female 5 FOPEN 5 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:58:38 57 01:12:01 67 01:33:06 62 02:53:20 51 04:21:04 29 04:21:01 29
704 Christopher Pearson Male 30 M40+ 5 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:58 33 01:07:12 43 01:28:43 46 02:48:22 38 04:28:47 40 04:28:41 39
174 Joasia Zakrzewski Female 16 F40+ 5 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS AC 00:58:30 54 01:12:20 69 01:34:23 66 02:58:55 64 04:45:27 63 04:45:15 61
696 Paul Young Male 75 M50+ 5 LOTHIAN RUNNING CLUB 01:03:03 92 01:17:29 111 01:40:50 114 03:12:12 96 05:07:55 94 05:07:45 93
5127 Kim Nichols Female 53 F50+ 5 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:32:36 452 01:52:45 516 02:24:14 519 0 06:14:18 266 06:13:43 262
676 David Jameson Male 344 M60+ 5 01:40:51 540 02:01:11 589 02:30:11 565 04:35:36 502 07:04:19 440 07:03:44 434
352 Jonathan Crickmore Male 6 MOPEN 6 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:44:17 8 00:54:49 11 01:11:44 12 02:13:31 9 03:26:06 6 03:26:06 6
2415 Georgia Wood Female 8 FOPEN 6 BOURNEMOUTH AC 00:52:42 24 01:04:36 28 01:23:50 29 02:38:19 27 04:23:33 32 04:23:31 32
383 Michael Coyne Male 31 M40+ 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:06 41 01:08:40 49 01:30:20 51 02:49:56 42 04:28:56 41 04:28:56 40
517 Sophie Kirk Female 20 F40+ 6 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:04:48 113 01:19:58 131 01:43:06 125 03:18:20 118 05:09:25 96 05:09:19 94
384 Steve Babb Male 77 M50+ 6 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:25 68 01:15:35 94 01:38:31 92 03:08:17 83 05:10:34 97 05:10:30 95
885 Karen Higuera Female 67 F50+ 6 CIRENCESTER AC 01:13:30 221 01:30:40 251 01:57:37 256 03:56:23 299 06:32:08 336 06:31:56 332
661 Andrew Bickle Male 354 M60+ 6 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:25:52 382 01:44:36 433 02:13:37 446 04:19:03 433 07:11:35 459 07:11:06 453
179 Nikki Johnstone Male 7 MOPEN 7 LAZ PUMA RHEIN SIEG 00:43:13 5 00:53:39 7 01:10:18 9 02:12:55 8 03:29:28 7 03:29:28 7
314 Nichola Jackson Female 9 FOPEN 7 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:53:05 30 01:05:51 38 01:26:47 41 02:52:17 48 04:25:50 37 04:25:49 37
152 Renatas Plytnikas Male 33 M40+ 7 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 0 01:10:48 56 01:31:52 55 02:54:26 53 04:33:38 43 04:33:23 42
859 Paul Sullivan Male 82 M50+ 7 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:57 91 01:18:03 115 01:41:53 118 03:12:21 98 05:13:49 102 05:13:32 100
934 Constance James Female 27 F40+ 7 01:03:51 102 01:20:01 133 01:44:05 132 03:28:41 152 05:33:53 151 05:33:49 149
212 Louise Phillips Female 78 F50+ 7 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 01:24:58 362 01:42:55 408 02:10:20 389 04:07:20 369 06:38:54 359 06:38:30 354
698 Alan Pritchard Male 370 M60+ 7 LICHFIELD RC 01:31:43 443 01:50:45 499 02:20:38 497 04:31:44 485 07:21:49 488 07:21:16 482
186 Daniel Connolly Male 8 MOPEN 8 MERCIA FELL RC 00:44:56 10 00:55:39 14 01:13:05 14 02:16:43 12 03:31:53 8 03:31:53 8
479 Annie Byrne Female 10 FOPEN 8 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 0 01:05:40 35 0 02:42:43 30 04:26:50 38 0
5202 Gareth Raven Male 34 M40+ 8 00:47:50 18 0 01:17:04 22 02:29:24 20 04:33:42 44 04:33:41 43
100 Andrew Duggan Male 97 M50+ 8 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:57 171 01:24:49 190 01:47:48 166 03:20:03 127 05:18:59 119 05:18:24 117
409 Emma Heath Female 29 F40+ 8 01:07:54 156 01:23:28 180 01:48:58 185 03:31:23 172 05:35:31 154 05:35:25 152
177 Emma Beveridge Female 81 F50+ 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:27:02 393 01:45:32 450 02:16:08 460 04:18:09 429 06:43:00 376 06:42:24 372
592 Peter Cartwright Male 381 M60+ 8 LUDLOW RUNNERS 01:37:32 506 01:59:08 565 02:31:44 572 05:00:31 582 07:34:36 509 07:33:55 502
336 Maximilian Nicholls Male 9 MOPEN 9 TONBRIDGE AC 0 00:53:16 6 01:10:00 6 02:12:43 7 03:36:09 9 03:36:09 9
240 Ramzi Sidani Male 38 M40+ 9 IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:55:54 44 01:11:11 58 01:33:05 61 02:57:04 56 04:36:38 48 04:36:34 47
404 Chloe Haines Female 12 FOPEN 9 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:59:50 63 01:14:20 83 01:37:28 85 03:04:21 75 04:39:17 52 0
653 Rick Taylor Male 127 M50+ 9 01:10:23 186 01:27:12 218 01:52:14 210 03:34:30 189 05:36:02 156 05:35:55 155
506 Holly Weir Female 33 F40+ 9 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 01:06:56 142 01:24:40 188 01:50:21 191 03:33:02 182 05:41:11 171 05:41:03 172
279 Tania Brandon Female 82 F50+ 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:23:56 353 01:42:59 409 02:11:22 402 04:18:20 431 06:47:37 388 06:47:05 382
731 Mark Godden Male 384 M60+ 9 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:35:04 482 01:54:46 530 02:25:25 530 04:43:50 535 07:36:37 515 07:35:50 507
249 Russell Bentley Male 10 MOPEN 10 KENT AC 0 00:51:34 2 01:07:28 2 02:07:58 3 03:36:56 10 03:36:56 10
316 Faye Johnson Female 14 FOPEN 10 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:58:33 56 01:12:34 74 01:35:38 75 03:02:03 69 04:41:42 56 04:41:39 54
84 Mark Pike Male 44 M40+ 10 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 00:59:05 59 01:12:34 73 01:34:31 68 02:58:36 61 04:42:07 58 04:42:02 55
832 Phil Sutcliffe Male 132 M50+ 10 LICHFIELD RC 01:03:47 101 01:20:01 132 01:43:42 130 03:24:19 139 05:38:37 164 05:38:17 161
913 Louise Barker Female 34 F40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 0 01:24:30 187 0 03:36:40 197 05:44:41 180 05:44:33 178
586 Tina Usherwood Female 92 F50+ 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:32:04 448 01:51:02 500 02:20:44 500 04:26:56 468 06:58:45 426 06:58:16 420
548 Piers Keenleyside Male 390 M60+ 10 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 01:41:01 544 02:00:56 585 02:29:45 564 04:44:37 541 07:43:27 526 07:42:50 520
348 Tom Adams Male 11 MOPEN 11 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:42:36 2 00:52:42 3 01:09:26 3 02:07:21 2 03:37:31 11 03:37:30 11
363 Gemma Carter Female 15 FOPEN 11 SERPENTINE RC 00:58:41 58 01:12:28 70 01:34:32 69 02:58:48 63 04:43:19 59 04:43:16 58
193 Ian Ellis Male 52 M40+ 11 POWYS 00:54:20 37 01:07:14 44 01:28:20 45 02:56:02 55 04:49:04 69 04:49:03 67
430 Stephen Spall Male 138 M50+ 11 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:06:02 126 01:22:00 151 01:46:50 158 03:28:42 153 05:41:01 170 05:40:54 170
649 Michelle Hegarty Female 42 F40+ 11 01:18:32 281 01:35:19 319 02:01:21 303 03:47:19 253 05:56:13 213 05:55:47 208
749 Anna Ramage Female 111 F50+ 11 MELS MILERS JC 0 01:52:35 513 02:23:05 513 04:34:47 497 07:16:26 471 07:16:02 465
560 Barry Light Male 395 M60+ 11 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS RC 01:34:44 477 01:55:02 536 02:25:28 531 04:40:32 523 07:50:34 536 07:50:19 531
342 Hamish Battle Male 12 MOPEN 12 METRO ABERDEEN RRC 00:45:33 14 00:56:37 17 01:15:29 18 02:21:33 18 03:37:37 12 03:37:35 12
930 Alannah Birtwistle Female 17 FOPEN 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:02:29 90 01:16:46 102 01:39:08 99 03:06:01 76 04:48:00 67 04:47:55 65
379 Errol Brown Male 60 M40+ 12 COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 0 01:12:33 72 01:34:35 72 02:59:08 65 04:56:56 77 04:56:53 75
477 Andrew Smith Male 139 M50+ 12 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:10:19 185 01:27:34 227 01:55:28 236 03:36:27 195 05:41:20 172 05:40:49 169
338 Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto Female 47 F40+ 12 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:11:16 198 01:28:17 231 01:54:53 232 03:41:18 218 06:06:20 242 06:05:53 237
936 Marie Chapman Female 112 F50+ 12 01:33:24 463 01:53:03 517 02:22:45 510 04:29:31 478 07:17:32 474 07:16:58 468
310 Noel Sanders Male 423 M60+ 12 100 MARATHON CLUB 0 02:20:58 665 02:57:57 662 0 08:27:56 589 08:26:52 583
255 Grant Cunliffe Male 13 MOPEN 13 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:46:39 17 00:57:48 20 01:15:30 20 02:18:49 14 03:40:35 13 03:40:34 13
843 Jen Adams Female 18 FOPEN 13 BUCKLEY RC 01:03:40 99 01:17:55 114 01:40:54 115 03:09:29 87 04:57:15 78 04:57:08 77
648 Edward Land Male 64 M40+ 13 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:53:06 31 01:05:42 36 01:25:32 35 02:50:48 46 05:03:39 82 05:03:38 82
813 Paul Olden Male 141 M50+ 13 0 01:17:12 109 01:39:50 102 03:19:14 121 05:41:29 174 05:40:56 171
721 Jen Rawle Female 51 F40+ 13 01:16:54 258 01:32:43 272 01:58:26 268 03:41:51 221 06:11:19 259 06:10:38 254
7 Sara Macbride-Stewart Female 113 F50+ 13 01:33:32 468 01:53:10 520 02:24:23 521 04:29:46 481 07:17:59 475 07:17:36 469
524 Pete The Train Morris Male 431 M60+ 13 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:43:47 564 02:04:57 614 02:36:46 604 04:59:52 580 08:42:56 605 08:42:01 596
505 Lee Kemp Male 15 MOPEN 14 TOTLEY AC 00:45:39 15 00:56:41 18 01:15:32 21 02:22:12 19 03:41:35 15 03:41:35 15
210 Karie Atkins Male 68 M40+ 14 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:02:07 83 01:17:02 105 01:40:15 107 03:13:07 101 05:04:10 86 05:04:01 84
233 Miranda Singleton Female 19 FOPEN 14 01:04:40 111 01:20:37 135 01:45:47 145 03:20:03 126 05:04:37 89 05:04:18 85