Showing 201 to 300 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
664 James Watt Male 159 MOPEN 89 DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) 01:09:46 168 01:25:51 200 01:51:43 203 03:29:49 161 05:50:30 198 05:49:56 195
192 Ceri Stewart Female 39 FOPEN 25 01:26:53 392 01:43:50 422 02:10:01 384 03:55:00 287 05:50:27 197 05:49:59 196
834 Matthew Trevail Male 160 M40+ 53 01:15:03 231 01:29:59 242 01:53:38 226 03:32:59 181 05:51:36 201 05:50:58 197
496 Adam Preston Male 161 M40+ 54 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:20:28 307 01:36:30 329 02:00:59 298 03:45:22 237 05:52:13 202 05:51:35 198
498 Dylan Evans Male 162 M50+ 18 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:20:27 306 01:36:29 328 02:00:58 296 03:45:34 238 05:52:15 203 05:51:36 199
374 Christopher Hughes Male 166 MOPEN 91 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:07:14 147 01:21:59 149 01:46:48 157 03:31:44 175 05:53:01 207 05:52:05 200
670 Matt Bourne Male 164 M40+ 56 BRACKLA HARRIERS 01:13:10 217 01:30:30 247 01:56:20 243 03:39:16 209 05:52:42 205 05:52:11 201
214 Paul Barton Male 163 M40+ 55 01:04:12 108 01:21:36 146 01:47:49 167 03:36:05 194 05:52:35 204 05:52:26 202
619 Rob Ringrose Male 165 MOPEN 90 01:12:02 206 01:28:21 233 01:55:31 237 03:42:21 225 05:52:47 206 05:52:32 203
923 Robert Marchand Male 168 MOPEN 93 TEAM FACE 01:11:49 203 01:29:17 235 01:54:02 229 03:39:11 207 05:53:37 209 05:53:12 204
736 Paddy Banks Male 167 MOPEN 92 LEICESTER TRI CLUB 01:04:50 115 01:20:44 136 01:45:18 142 03:30:54 167 05:53:36 208 05:53:27 205
95 Alan Richardson Male 169 M40+ 57 BADGER RACING 01:15:53 246 01:32:07 259 01:58:56 271 03:46:46 248 05:53:57 210 05:53:34 206
429 Neil Routledge Male 170 M40+ 58 01:08:08 158 01:24:00 185 01:48:19 172 03:34:27 187 05:55:10 211 05:55:04 207
649 Michelle Hegarty Female 42 F40+ 11 01:18:32 281 01:35:19 319 02:01:21 303 03:47:19 253 05:56:13 213 05:55:47 208
903 Robin Marsland Male 171 M40+ 59 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:07:24 149 01:23:12 177 01:48:42 180 03:31:19 171 05:56:07 212 05:55:59 209
762 Gary Roberts Male 172 M40+ 60 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:02 196 01:26:33 210 01:51:12 201 03:37:04 199 05:56:41 214 05:56:15 210
145 Chris Hamilton-Dardis Male 175 MOPEN 96 SWINTON RC 01:16:45 255 01:32:49 275 01:58:17 266 03:38:59 205 05:57:15 217 05:56:47 211
746 Matthew Dallywater Male 173 MOPEN 94 UKNETRUNNER 0 01:32:35 267 01:57:28 253 03:35:19 190 05:57:12 215 05:57:01 212
747 Christopher Dallywater Male 174 MOPEN 95 0 01:32:35 268 01:57:27 252 03:35:55 192 05:57:13 216 05:57:03 213
421 Edward Howells Male 176 M50+ 19 0 01:22:01 152 01:46:20 150 03:31:03 169 05:57:47 218 05:57:31 214
697 Matt Gray Male 177 M40+ 61 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:08:54 162 01:25:36 195 01:52:16 211 03:41:55 222 05:57:51 219 05:57:41 215
867 Mark Dyer Male 178 MOPEN 97 STROUD DISTRICT AC 01:06:41 139 01:21:59 148 01:46:38 153 03:28:15 149 05:58:53 220 05:58:08 216
176 Noel Grimley Male 179 M50+ 20 01:10:44 191 01:29:22 237 01:55:55 240 03:46:42 246 05:59:08 221 05:58:49 217
672 Brian Kirsopp Male 180 M50+ 21 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:01:26 79 01:15:07 89 01:39:57 104 03:41:28 219 05:59:33 222 05:59:26 218
917 Lee Evans Male 181 M40+ 62 01:11:40 200 01:27:17 220 01:51:52 204 03:42:00 223 06:00:23 223 05:59:57 219
651 Steve Mozley Male 182 M40+ 63 01:18:32 280 01:35:19 318 02:01:25 305 03:47:31 256 06:00:26 224 05:59:59 220
919 Ian Rivers Male 185 M50+ 23 KIRKBY MILERS 01:09:58 174 01:26:22 204 01:51:22 202 03:38:27 202 06:01:08 227 06:00:32 221
828 Tom Makin-Bell Male 183 M40+ 64 01:10:14 183 01:27:29 225 01:54:02 228 03:42:53 227 06:00:45 225 06:00:34 222
229 William Preston Male 184 M50+ 22 01:14:39 228 01:34:04 300 01:58:08 263 03:48:09 261 06:01:01 226 06:00:42 223
855 Jessica Mullen Female 43 FOPEN 28 01:20:31 311 01:37:45 350 02:05:22 342 03:52:18 272 06:01:09 228 06:00:56 224
169 Stephen Bozier Male 187 M40+ 66 LLANDUDNO 01:25:43 377 01:42:13 393 02:10:57 393 03:56:30 301 06:02:16 230 06:01:24 225
377 Andrew Mainwaring Male 186 M40+ 65 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:26:31 386 01:44:42 436 02:13:11 436 04:00:02 329 06:02:13 229 06:01:24 226
598 Laura Walker Female 44 FOPEN 29 01:21:21 318 01:39:05 359 02:04:34 337 03:52:12 271 06:02:28 231 06:02:14 227
189 Phil Lynn Male 188 M40+ 67 01:19:33 294 01:36:12 324 02:01:30 308 03:52:12 270 06:03:22 232 06:02:42 228
906 Mark Rockey Male 190 M40+ 69 01:39:44 523 02:00:09 577 02:32:19 581 0 06:03:47 234 06:03:07 229
408 Karle Howard Male 189 M40+ 68 LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:01 164 01:27:54 230 01:54:11 230 03:43:23 228 06:03:35 233 06:03:33 230
392 Lee Birchall Male 191 MOPEN 98 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 0 01:22:00 150 01:46:51 159 03:32:16 178 06:04:45 236 06:03:49 231
275 Hannah Billingham Female 45 FOPEN 30 MELS MILERS JC 01:18:17 275 01:34:57 312 02:00:58 297 03:53:31 280 06:03:56 235 06:03:51 232
420 Stuart Taylor Male 193 M40+ 70 01:18:09 272 01:35:16 316 02:02:50 313 03:50:59 267 06:05:12 238 06:04:40 233
340 Chris Robson Male 192 MOPEN 99 01:10:04 178 01:27:24 222 01:53:37 224 03:53:14 278 06:04:51 237 06:04:42 234
530 Agnieszka Cyrek Female 46 FOPEN 31 01:15:41 241 01:32:46 273 01:58:19 267 03:46:55 249 06:05:41 239 06:05:20 235
339 Elliott Dixon Male 194 MOPEN 100 01:08:58 163 01:25:56 202 01:53:16 222 03:44:35 234 06:05:49 240 06:05:29 236
338 Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto Female 47 F40+ 12 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:11:16 198 01:28:17 231 01:54:53 232 03:41:18 218 06:06:20 242 06:05:53 237
364 Jordan Lane Male 195 MOPEN 101 01:08:13 160 01:26:27 209 01:52:57 218 03:46:12 244 06:06:16 241 06:06:10 238
650 Richard Howes Male 196 MOPEN 102 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:22:01 327 01:40:46 372 02:06:48 357 03:57:43 309 06:07:04 243 06:06:26 239
262 Patrick Low Male 199 MOPEN 105 01:29:45 424 01:44:40 435 02:08:45 376 03:58:07 314 06:07:56 246 06:07:11 240
143 Michelle Bateson Female 48 FOPEN 32 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:18:35 283 01:36:31 330 02:05:53 350 03:56:13 298 06:08:06 247 06:07:14 241
825 Jack Wilson Male 200 MOPEN 106 LUDLOW RUNNERS 01:18:37 284 01:36:32 331 02:05:51 348 03:56:29 300 06:08:07 248 06:07:16 242
371 Wayne Davies Male 197 MOPEN 103 MALDWYN H 01:12:46 212 01:29:46 240 01:57:03 249 03:34:14 186 06:07:44 244 06:07:35 243
911 Joseph Fentem Male 198 MOPEN 104 01:10:11 181 01:25:44 198 01:50:31 192 03:42:46 226 06:07:51 245 06:07:38 244
928 Hugh Laverty Male 202 M60+ 2 CLYDESDALE HARRIERS 01:12:38 209 01:30:36 250 01:57:49 258 03:47:24 254 06:08:47 250 06:08:16 245
883 Richard Mckee Male 201 M40+ 71 01:09:30 165 01:25:38 196 01:50:31 193 03:40:06 212 06:08:33 249 06:08:18 246
256 Paul Sadler Male 205 M40+ 73 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 01:15:17 233 01:32:47 274 01:59:10 275 03:45:45 240 06:09:07 253 06:08:39 247
574 Neil Rochester Male 203 MOPEN 107 0 01:26:25 208 01:52:45 215 03:45:13 236 06:08:53 251 06:08:48 248
565 Stuart Allerton Male 204 M40+ 72 01:19:07 291 01:35:07 315 02:02:56 315 04:05:06 360 06:08:57 252 06:08:55 249
223 Becky Wightman Female 49 FOPEN 33 DELAMERE SPARTANS 01:20:31 310 01:37:43 349 02:04:28 336 03:52:29 273 06:09:45 254 06:09:26 250
121 Simon Gilbert Male 206 M40+ 74 BADGERS 01:05:54 124 01:21:17 144 01:46:46 155 03:45:39 239 06:10:19 255 06:10:06 251
632 Stephanie Caller Female 50 FOPEN 34 01:21:30 322 01:38:59 358 02:06:59 360 03:53:49 281 06:10:21 256 06:10:12 252
343 Jack Baker Male 207 MOPEN 108 01:06:52 140 01:22:11 153 01:46:59 161 03:44:41 235 06:10:40 257 06:10:30 253
721 Jen Rawle Female 51 F40+ 13 01:16:54 258 01:32:43 272 01:58:26 268 03:41:51 221 06:11:19 259 06:10:38 254
487 Neil Gooding Male 208 M40+ 75 01:11:01 195 01:29:30 239 01:57:01 248 03:46:27 245 06:11:10 258 06:11:00 255
108 Anna Maundrell Female 52 FOPEN 35 01:19:22 292 01:35:18 317 02:00:26 284 03:47:25 255 06:11:46 260 06:11:16 256
492 Frank Atherton Male 209 M50+ 24 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 01:13:47 225 01:33:41 290 02:02:02 309 03:59:38 327 06:12:02 261 06:11:52 257
938 Robert Sharp Male 210 M50+ 25 DIDCOT RUNNERS 01:23:04 336 01:41:42 384 02:11:01 394 03:53:31 279 06:12:24 262 06:12:01 258
205 Sean Connelly Male 211 M50+ 26 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:07:07 145 01:23:58 184 01:50:39 195 03:47:44 258 06:13:08 263 06:13:02 259
401 James Sawyer Male 212 M40+ 76 KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB (THE 01:21:14 317 01:37:19 338 02:04:00 330 03:50:43 264 06:13:45 264 06:13:07 260
909 Jason Steeples Male 213 M40+ 77 01:03:38 98 01:21:08 141 01:45:06 135 03:39:11 208 06:13:49 265 06:13:39 261
5127 Kim Nichols Female 53 F50+ 5 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:32:36 452 01:52:45 516 02:24:14 519 0 06:14:18 266 06:13:43 262
83 Tony Weaver Male 214 M50+ 27 LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS 01:18:33 282 01:35:38 322 02:03:41 325 03:55:24 292 06:14:18 267 06:13:47 263
167 Melina Morris Female 54 F40+ 14 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:17:07 262 01:33:53 294 02:02:09 310 03:54:58 286 06:14:23 268 06:14:15 264
197 Andrew Watkin Male 215 M40+ 78 TEAM BADGER GB 01:15:53 247 01:32:19 263 01:58:56 270 03:53:10 276 06:14:46 269 06:14:23 265
684 Simon Johnson Male 216 M40+ 79 01:17:51 266 01:35:41 323 02:03:48 326 03:55:46 295 06:14:57 270 06:14:29 266
170 Stephen Bushell Male 217 M40+ 80 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:13:03 216 01:30:48 252 01:57:52 259 03:48:09 260 06:16:19 271 06:15:27 267
155 Maxwell Colville Male 218 MOPEN 109 MAXWELL COLVILLE 01:26:34 387 01:43:40 417 02:10:30 390 03:56:58 306 06:16:37 272 06:15:50 268
673 Rachael Leah Female 55 FOPEN 36 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 01:25:51 381 01:42:06 391 02:08:58 379 03:57:22 307 06:16:45 273 06:16:26 269
703 Jennie Woods Female 56 F40+ 15 RUN KNUTSFORD 01:15:43 242 01:33:13 282 02:00:33 287 03:55:49 297 06:16:59 274 06:16:38 270
701 Olive Bigmore Female 57 F40+ 16 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:15:40 240 01:33:13 281 02:00:33 286 03:56:33 302 06:17:00 275 06:16:38 271
67 Wayne Wideman Male 219 M40+ 81 KIPPAX DISTRICT HARRIERS 01:28:47 417 01:46:06 457 02:11:14 398 03:58:05 313 06:17:32 276 06:16:47 272
64 Karl Wideman Male 220 M40+ 82 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:28:48 419 01:46:07 460 02:12:28 419 03:57:52 311 06:17:33 277 06:16:49 273
765 Roger Teasdale Male 222 M40+ 84 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:18:19 276 01:34:51 309 02:01:25 306 03:56:35 303 06:17:51 279 06:17:28 274
27 Greg Black Male 221 M40+ 83 01:06:25 135 01:22:58 171 01:48:47 181 03:40:26 214 06:17:37 278 06:17:32 275
274 Davide Calogero Male 223 M40+ 85 01:01:07 78 01:15:43 96 01:39:53 103 03:26:51 144 06:19:02 280 06:18:53 276
142 Ryan Archer Male 227 MOPEN 110 01:26:18 384 01:44:31 432 02:10:34 391 04:01:27 337 06:19:35 284 06:18:54 277
688 Michael Parr Male 225 M40+ 87 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:10:55 193 01:27:51 229 01:53:31 223 03:52:04 269 06:19:12 282 06:18:54 278
666 David Johnson Male 224 M40+ 86 01:10:38 189 01:27:25 223 01:53:38 225 03:53:13 277 06:19:03 281 06:18:55 279
272 Adam Sumner Male 230 MOPEN 112 01:23:06 338 01:40:09 367 02:09:32 383 04:05:55 365 06:20:18 288 06:19:26 280
618 David Maillard Male 229 MOPEN 111 01:13:36 222 01:30:59 253 01:57:34 254 03:48:00 259 06:20:05 287 06:19:37 281
820 Bryan Jones Male 228 M50+ 29 RYDE HARRIERS 01:17:09 263 01:34:40 305 02:03:01 319 03:55:37 294 06:19:58 285 06:19:41 282
173 Amanda Williams Female 58 F40+ 17 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:33:14 283 02:00:16 283 03:55:48 296 06:19:58 286 06:19:55 283
823 Lisa Hatchard Female 59 F40+ 18 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 01:17:59 268 01:35:07 314 02:03:21 321 03:55:29 293 06:20:23 289 06:20:04 284
215 Elaine Sargent Female 60 F40+ 19 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:21:09 316 01:37:23 344 02:03:05 320 03:54:12 284 06:20:43 290 06:20:10 285
260 Anthony Mcgale Male 231 M40+ 88 SCOTTISH VETERAN HARRIERS CLUB 01:16:15 251 01:32:33 266 01:57:20 251 03:43:56 230 06:20:45 291 06:20:15 286
162 Sam Newton Male 234 MOPEN 113 01:15:03 232 01:32:03 258 01:59:07 273 03:56:46 304 06:21:28 294 06:20:47 287
444 Ian Brook Male 232 M40+ 89 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 01:13:14 220 01:30:31 249 01:57:00 247 03:50:44 265 06:21:18 292 06:20:48 288
15005 Phil Burns Male 233 M40+ 90 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 0 01:21:09 142 01:45:08 136 03:40:07 213 06:21:21 293 06:21:08 289
117 David Wall Male 235 MOPEN 114 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:06:10 129 01:22:52 170 01:50:34 194 03:50:47 266 06:21:40 295 06:21:21 290
88 Andy Hind Male 236 M40+ 91 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:12:33 208 01:30:25 245 01:58:17 265 03:49:17 263 06:21:46 296 06:21:23 291
624 Kevin Megson Male 239 M50+ 31 TOTLEY AC 01:25:31 373 01:43:16 411 02:10:06 386 03:57:59 312 06:22:10 299 06:21:28 292
438 Bo Helsing Male 237 M50+ 30 01:25:56 383 01:42:48 405 02:10:05 385 03:58:32 319 06:22:00 297 06:21:32 293
663 Yvette Burton Female 61 FOPEN 37 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 01:40:09 527 01:58:52 563 02:25:31 534 04:15:30 419 06:22:17 300 06:21:40 294