Showing 1 to 100 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
323 Abby Reed Female 188 FOPEN 85 01:40:39 535 02:05:22 617 02:40:19 618 05:31:13 638 09:13:10 633 09:12:38 627
846 Adam Mcdonnell Male 95 M40+ 23 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:01:33 82 01:16:25 101 01:40:12 106 03:14:18 105 05:17:36 116 05:17:29 115
496 Adam Preston Male 161 M40+ 54 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:20:28 307 01:36:30 329 02:00:59 298 03:45:22 237 05:52:13 202 05:51:35 198
272 Adam Sumner Male 230 MOPEN 112 01:23:06 338 01:40:09 367 02:09:32 383 04:05:55 365 06:20:18 288 06:19:26 280
490 Adam Rhodes Male 378 M40+ 140 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:25:00 363 01:43:24 414 02:11:54 407 04:28:36 473 07:27:03 503 07:26:35 497
23 Adam Gurney Male 382 MOPEN 170 01:18:53 286 01:37:22 343 02:08:37 373 04:39:11 510 07:34:41 510 07:34:14 504
872 Adam Frampton Male 425 M40+ 158 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:41:06 545 02:01:57 594 02:34:27 593 05:18:21 609 08:29:51 592 08:29:27 585
530 Agnieszka Cyrek Female 46 FOPEN 31 01:15:41 241 01:32:46 273 01:58:19 267 03:46:55 249 06:05:41 239 06:05:20 235
95 Alan Richardson Male 169 M40+ 57 BADGER RACING 01:15:53 246 01:32:07 259 01:58:56 271 03:46:46 248 05:53:57 210 05:53:34 206
698 Alan Pritchard Male 370 M60+ 7 LICHFIELD RC 01:31:43 443 01:50:45 499 02:20:38 497 04:31:44 485 07:21:49 488 07:21:16 482
930 Alannah Birtwistle Female 17 FOPEN 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:02:29 90 01:16:46 102 01:39:08 99 03:06:01 76 04:48:00 67 04:47:55 65
448 Alastair Burgwin Male 103 MOPEN 69 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:09:44 167 01:23:09 175 01:45:27 143 03:16:26 110 05:20:33 126 05:19:50 124
217 Alex Bath Male 39 MOPEN 30 00:58:19 51 01:11:41 62 01:32:57 60 02:53:11 50 04:37:19 49 04:36:59 48
902 Alexander Doherty Male 307 MOPEN 138 01:23:31 341 01:42:17 397 02:12:06 410 04:11:30 390 06:48:05 391 06:47:29 385
298 Alexander Grieve Male 337 MOPEN 154 01:27:47 404 01:46:04 455 02:13:04 433 04:02:50 347 06:59:39 429 06:59:20 423
76 Alexandra Lord Female 152 F40+ 57 01:39:41 522 02:01:35 592 02:37:13 609 04:59:58 581 08:12:30 560 08:12:21 555
720 Ali Mcninch Female 139 F40+ 49 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 01:37:59 509 02:00:13 578 02:31:52 574 05:01:28 584 07:48:12 531 07:47:29 525
922 Alice Rogers Female 26 FOPEN 18 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 01:05:36 122 01:22:15 157 01:46:12 148 03:17:44 114 05:31:48 145 05:31:20 143
634 Alison Robinson Female 101 F40+ 37 STROUD DISTRICT AC 01:37:04 497 01:57:50 555 02:27:46 553 04:33:35 493 07:08:56 448 07:08:05 442
538 Alison Hayes Female 121 F40+ 45 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 01:23:34 344 01:41:31 381 02:09:00 381 04:05:34 363 07:24:03 494 07:23:46 488
246 Alistair Masson Male 16 MOPEN 15 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HO 00:45:24 12 00:56:14 16 01:14:23 17 02:20:18 17 03:42:22 16 03:42:22 16
566 Allister Bristow Male 27 M40+ 4 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 0 01:11:38 60 01:33:18 63 02:52:25 49 04:24:48 35 04:24:46 35
297 Alyssa Lloyd Female 91 FOPEN 48 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 01:23:00 334 01:42:53 407 02:12:57 429 04:21:50 445 06:56:51 420 06:56:15 414
173 Amanda Williams Female 58 F40+ 17 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:33:14 283 02:00:16 283 03:55:48 296 06:19:58 286 06:19:55 283
5047 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:15 35 01:07:30 45 01:28:18 44 02:46:21 36 04:21:24 30 04:21:22 30
158 Andrea Woodhead Female 65 F40+ 21 MOW COP RUNNERS 01:21:24 319 01:39:09 361 02:07:33 362 04:04:25 353 06:27:31 325 06:26:57 320
641 Andrew Barnes Male 65 MOPEN 50 00:58:29 53 01:13:18 75 01:36:53 79 03:11:21 92 05:03:44 83 05:03:02 79
124 Andrew Baron Male 93 MOPEN 64 01:07:07 144 01:23:01 172 01:48:24 176 03:24:23 140 05:17:08 114 05:16:42 111
100 Andrew Duggan Male 97 M50+ 8 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:57 171 01:24:49 190 01:47:48 166 03:20:03 127 05:18:59 119 05:18:24 117
477 Andrew Smith Male 139 M50+ 12 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:10:19 185 01:27:34 227 01:55:28 236 03:36:27 195 05:41:20 172 05:40:49 169
377 Andrew Mainwaring Male 186 M40+ 65 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:26:31 386 01:44:42 436 02:13:11 436 04:00:02 329 06:02:13 229 06:01:24 226
197 Andrew Watkin Male 215 M40+ 78 TEAM BADGER GB 01:15:53 247 01:32:19 263 01:58:56 270 03:53:10 276 06:14:46 269 06:14:23 265
830 Andrew Dunn Male 242 MOPEN 117 01:19:39 298 01:37:19 339 02:04:25 334 03:58:13 316 06:23:10 303 06:23:02 299
68 Andrew Holden Male 278 MOPEN 129 01:16:47 256 01:32:25 264 01:58:59 272 04:03:01 349 06:37:42 353 06:37:07 346
253 Andrew Toft Male 282 M50+ 38 CARDIGAN RC 01:15:23 235 01:32:58 277 02:00:13 282 04:01:48 342 06:38:55 360 06:38:53 358
841 Andrew Woolley Male 322 M50+ 49 ABERGAVENNY 01:27:21 401 01:44:52 442 02:13:18 440 04:14:56 413 06:55:07 408 06:54:22 402
661 Andrew Bickle Male 354 M60+ 6 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:25:52 382 01:44:36 433 02:13:37 446 04:19:03 433 07:11:35 459 07:11:06 453
120 Andrew Holroyd Male 401 MOPEN 176 UKNETRUNNER 01:25:31 374 01:44:50 441 02:15:39 457 04:42:51 530 08:05:23 549 08:05:06 543
387 Andrew Bunker Male 405 M40+ 149 HIGHAM HARRIERS 01:31:35 441 01:50:36 495 02:19:32 487 04:39:58 516 08:09:21 556 08:08:33 549
351 Andrew Sullivan Male 418 M40+ 155 01:37:09 499 01:56:14 547 02:27:37 551 04:57:33 567 08:24:15 583 08:23:29 577
237 Andrew Morrissey Male 438 MOPEN 189 SERPENTINE RC 01:45:07 575 02:08:16 632 02:42:04 621 05:10:17 603 08:59:46 617 08:58:59 611
88 Andy Hind Male 236 M40+ 91 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:12:33 208 01:30:25 245 01:58:17 265 03:49:17 263 06:21:46 296 06:21:23 291
494 Andy Oates Male 302 M40+ 120 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 01:22:48 332 01:40:33 370 02:08:11 366 04:10:14 387 06:44:34 383 06:43:55 375
706 Andy Gaunt Male 449 M40+ 165 01:45:46 583 02:08:35 635 02:43:10 629 05:34:47 642 09:32:27 642 09:31:47 636
880 Andy Morrison Male DNF M50+ DNF 01:44:54 574 02:06:53 625 02:42:57 626 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
899 Angela German Female 149 F40+ 55 0 01:51:41 504 02:23:19 516 04:48:28 549 08:07:46 551 08:07:24 546
840 Ann Williams Female 193 F60+ 3 MELS MILERS JC 01:44:21 570 02:05:50 621 02:40:35 620 05:18:24 610 09:24:23 641 09:23:57 635
108 Anna Maundrell Female 52 FOPEN 35 01:19:22 292 01:35:18 317 02:00:26 284 03:47:25 255 06:11:46 260 06:11:16 256
749 Anna Ramage Female 111 F50+ 11 MELS MILERS JC 0 01:52:35 513 02:23:05 513 04:34:47 497 07:16:26 471 07:16:02 465
353 Anna-Marie Watson Female 13 F40+ 4 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:58:23 52 01:12:02 68 01:34:30 67 03:02:59 71 04:39:58 54 04:39:54 51
479 Annie Byrne Female 10 FOPEN 8 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 0 01:05:40 35 0 02:42:43 30 04:26:50 38 0
527 Annie Trihan Female 41 FOPEN 27 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 01:17:11 265 01:34:25 302 02:00:44 292 03:47:09 251 05:50:56 200 0
232 Annie Conway Female DNF FOPEN DNF KENDAL AAC 0 01:11:59 66 01:34:45 73 03:02:15 70 DNF DNF DNF DNF
260 Anthony Mcgale Male 231 M40+ 88 SCOTTISH VETERAN HARRIERS CLUB 01:16:15 251 01:32:33 266 01:57:20 251 03:43:56 230 06:20:45 291 06:20:15 286
467 Anthony Roberts Male 241 MOPEN 116 01:25:16 369 01:42:07 392 02:08:16 369 04:00:14 331 06:23:04 302 06:22:18 297
818 Antony Clarke Male 309 M50+ 45 01:20:26 305 01:37:19 340 02:03:52 327 03:59:27 325 06:49:16 394 06:48:54 389
516 Anwen Brown Female 137 F40+ 48 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:32:03 447 01:52:44 515 02:24:31 524 04:40:31 522 07:44:19 527 07:44:09 521
525 Arren Roberts Male 140 M40+ 44 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:10:06 180 01:26:49 214 01:52:23 212 03:31:54 176 05:41:25 173 05:40:44 168
778 Barnaby Gordon Male 86 M40+ 20 01:00:52 76 01:15:40 95 01:38:59 98 03:15:43 109 05:15:24 106 05:15:20 105
806 Barrie Thomason Male 264 M50+ 35 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:27:04 394 01:45:35 451 02:16:07 459 04:13:02 397 06:30:24 330 06:29:51 325
560 Barry Light Male 395 M60+ 11 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS RC 01:34:44 477 01:55:02 536 02:25:28 531 04:40:32 523 07:50:34 536 07:50:19 531
223 Becky Wightman Female 49 FOPEN 33 DELAMERE SPARTANS 01:20:31 310 01:37:43 349 02:04:28 336 03:52:29 273 06:09:45 254 06:09:26 250
286 Beeza Drew Female 71 F40+ 25 RACHUB ROCKETS 01:26:49 391 01:44:45 439 02:11:56 408 04:07:09 368 06:34:08 341 06:33:19 336
273 Ben Kettle Male 254 MOPEN 121 01:15:58 248 01:31:58 257 01:57:37 257 03:46:56 250 06:25:23 317 06:25:10 313
431 Ben Sorgiovanni Male 403 MOPEN 177 01:41:01 543 02:05:52 622 02:42:35 624 05:02:05 590 08:08:01 552 08:07:06 545
324 Beth Taylor-Jones Female 141 F50+ 21 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:36:10 493 01:55:30 543 02:26:00 544 04:42:52 531 07:50:17 535 07:49:55 529
11 Bill Mulligan Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:54:16 36 01:06:58 42 01:27:43 43 02:49:30 41 04:37:36 50 04:37:32 49
514 Billy Warren Male 310 MOPEN 139 01:30:25 434 01:49:31 485 02:19:10 482 04:17:21 424 06:49:52 395 06:48:49 388
803 Binit Shah Male 133 MOPEN 81 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:07:19 148 01:23:09 176 01:48:10 171 03:33:50 184 05:38:48 165 05:38:37 163
438 Bo Helsing Male 237 M50+ 30 01:25:56 383 01:42:48 405 02:10:05 385 03:58:32 319 06:22:00 297 06:21:32 293
744 Brendan Devlin Male 351 M40+ 130 SINFIN RC 01:21:36 324 01:41:46 386 02:11:16 399 04:27:57 470 07:09:58 455 07:09:46 449
235 Brennan Townshend Male 5 MOPEN 5 KESWICK AC 00:42:37 3 00:53:40 8 01:10:50 10 02:15:48 11 03:25:28 5 03:25:28 5
842 Brett Mahoney Male 323 MOPEN 146 01:27:19 399 01:44:53 443 02:13:18 441 04:14:03 404 06:55:07 409 06:54:21 401
860 Brian Evans Male 74 M50+ 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 0 01:11:52 65 01:33:52 65 02:58:34 60 05:07:44 93 05:07:02 91
659 Brian Cumpsty Male 152 M50+ 17 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 01:03:25 96 01:19:14 124 01:43:15 126 03:22:17 133 05:48:17 188 05:48:04 187
672 Brian Kirsopp Male 180 M50+ 21 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:01:26 79 01:15:07 89 01:39:57 104 03:41:28 219 05:59:33 222 05:59:26 218
820 Bryan Jones Male 228 M50+ 29 RYDE HARRIERS 01:17:09 263 01:34:40 305 02:03:01 319 03:55:37 294 06:19:58 285 06:19:41 282
198 Callum Rowlinson Male 17 MOPEN 16 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:45:33 13 00:56:09 15 01:13:24 16 02:17:22 13 03:47:47 17 03:47:47 17
49 Callum Lomas Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:39:40 521 02:00:06 575 02:32:15 580 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
139 Carl Hardman Male 22 MOPEN 20 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:44:58 11 00:55:39 13 01:13:06 15 0 04:08:48 23 04:08:47 23
428 Carly Nunn Female 128 FOPEN 64 01:35:31 488 01:56:58 550 02:27:06 549 04:28:18 472 07:34:21 508 07:33:46 500
48 Caroline Rigby Female 99 F40+ 36 TELFORD HARRIERS 01:24:45 358 01:43:50 421 02:12:14 414 04:21:12 443 07:07:01 444 07:06:54 439
372 Cathrine Danns Female 151 F40+ 56 REDWELL RUNNERS 01:31:32 440 01:50:36 494 02:19:30 485 04:41:31 527 08:09:21 555 08:08:32 548
743 Cathy Mckeown Female 126 F50+ 16 MASSEY FERGUSON RC 01:32:11 449 01:52:14 507 02:23:06 514 04:40:21 520 07:34:11 506 07:33:57 503
192 Ceri Stewart Female 39 FOPEN 25 01:26:53 392 01:43:50 422 02:10:01 384 03:55:00 287 05:50:27 197 05:49:59 196
597 Charles Sawyer Male 115 MOPEN 76 0 01:32:40 271 01:56:33 245 03:32:55 179 05:29:48 140 05:29:05 136
187 Charlie Shotton Male 119 MOPEN 78 01:10:26 188 01:26:23 205 01:50:44 196 03:25:10 141 05:31:31 144 05:30:33 141
533 Charlotte Hanney Female 88 F40+ 31 01:21:24 320 01:41:12 377 02:13:38 447 04:21:04 440 06:55:18 412 06:54:52 406
404 Chloe Haines Female 12 FOPEN 9 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:59:50 63 01:14:20 83 01:37:28 85 03:04:21 75 04:39:17 52 0
190 Chris Holdsworth Male 4 MOPEN 4 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:41:50 1 00:51:33 1 01:07:27 1 02:06:08 1 03:23:42 4 03:23:42 4
141 Chris Moore Male 116 M40+ 32 CANNOCK CHASE TRAIL RUNNERS (C 01:07:39 153 01:22:17 159 01:46:02 147 03:22:00 132 05:29:50 141 05:29:29 138
134 Chris Moulson Male 134 M40+ 42 01:19:35 296 01:36:12 325 02:01:30 307 03:43:50 229 05:39:17 166 05:38:37 164
145 Chris Hamilton-Dardis Male 175 MOPEN 96 SWINTON RC 01:16:45 255 01:32:49 275 01:58:17 266 03:38:59 205 05:57:15 217 05:56:47 211
340 Chris Robson Male 192 MOPEN 99 01:10:04 178 01:27:24 222 01:53:37 224 03:53:14 278 06:04:51 237 06:04:42 234
549 Chris Baldwin Male 240 M40+ 92 TEAM MANVERS TC 01:50:52 605 02:18:14 662 02:59:10 665 0 06:22:45 301 06:21:55 295
17 Chris Holmes Male 244 MOPEN 119 01:09:38 166 01:26:24 207 01:52:50 217 03:52:35 274 06:23:15 306 06:23:12 302
924 Chris Rowlands Male 276 M60+ 3 01:15:30 236 01:33:58 298 02:03:23 322 04:01:41 341 06:37:31 351 06:37:16 348
518 Chris Bowers Male 295 M40+ 116 WALLASEY AC 01:20:37 312 01:39:29 365 02:07:42 363 04:02:49 346 06:42:53 375 06:42:20 370
213 Chris Marritt Male 301 M40+ 119 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 01:22:48 333 01:40:34 371 02:08:11 368 04:10:32 389 06:44:34 382 06:43:55 376
564 Chris Schonhut Male 314 MOPEN 141 01:16:05 250 01:34:56 311 02:02:58 318 04:02:36 344 06:51:24 400 06:51:22 394