Showing 201 to 300 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
875 Gary Wilkinson Male 422 M40+ 157 THIRSK SOWERBY HARRIERS 01:32:22 450 01:52:31 509 02:24:26 523 04:58:11 571 08:26:34 587 08:26:07 581
908 Gavin Roberts Male 333 MOPEN 151 01:19:34 295 01:37:26 346 02:06:52 358 04:10:15 388 06:58:08 424 06:57:49 419
363 Gemma Carter Female 15 FOPEN 11 SERPENTINE RC 00:58:41 58 01:12:28 70 01:34:32 69 02:58:48 63 04:43:19 59 04:43:16 58
754 Geoff Sanders Male DNF M60+ DNF MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:48:49 589 02:12:42 649 02:49:16 649 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
466 George Bonnick Male 32 MOPEN 26 00:56:29 46 01:09:47 54 01:32:26 56 02:50:16 45 04:29:14 42 04:28:57 41
79 George Williams Male 56 MOPEN 43 00:59:22 61 01:13:39 78 01:35:51 76 02:59:57 67 04:53:15 73 04:53:04 71
9 George Unsworth Male 293 MOPEN 134 0 01:45:44 452 02:11:39 403 04:14:04 405 06:42:04 373 06:41:49 368
175 Georgia Tindley Female 3 FOPEN 3 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:51:51 23 01:04:33 27 01:25:10 32 02:45:25 34 04:13:59 26 04:13:54 26
2415 Georgia Wood Female 8 FOPEN 6 BOURNEMOUTH AC 00:52:42 24 01:04:36 28 01:23:50 29 02:38:19 27 04:23:33 32 04:23:31 32
388 Gerry Byrne Male 439 M50+ 73 01:40:58 542 02:05:49 619 02:42:30 623 05:28:29 634 09:01:16 619 09:00:17 613
259 Gillian Mcgale Female 89 F40+ 32 SCOTTISH VETERAN HARRIERS CLUB 01:30:27 435 01:48:32 475 02:16:23 464 04:15:14 417 06:55:38 415 06:55:09 411
133 Glyn Taylor Male 286 M50+ 40 01:23:53 351 01:43:04 410 02:12:55 427 04:11:45 392 06:39:26 364 06:39:12 361
51 Graham Lloyd Male 84 M40+ 19 01:11:59 205 01:27:28 224 01:51:55 206 03:25:28 142 05:14:55 104 05:14:18 101
925 Graham Foster Male 249 M50+ 33 BRACKLA HARRIERS 01:13:10 218 01:30:30 248 01:56:18 242 03:46:42 247 06:24:09 312 06:23:38 304
558 Graham Vyner Male 283 M50+ 39 RUN4ALL RC 01:19:02 290 01:37:05 335 02:06:30 356 04:12:46 396 06:39:09 361 06:39:01 359
184 Graham Cooper Male 411 MOPEN 179 CONGLETON 01:37:10 502 01:59:51 574 02:34:16 589 05:08:21 599 08:14:48 566 08:14:11 560
255 Grant Cunliffe Male 13 MOPEN 13 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:46:39 17 00:57:48 20 01:15:30 20 02:18:49 14 03:40:35 13 03:40:34 13
27 Greg Black Male 221 M40+ 83 01:06:25 135 01:22:58 171 01:48:47 181 03:40:26 214 06:17:37 278 06:17:32 275
629 Guto Evans Male 357 M50+ 59 01:17:05 261 01:34:50 308 02:03:59 329 04:22:06 448 07:13:31 464 07:13:18 458
342 Hamish Battle Male 12 MOPEN 12 METRO ABERDEEN RRC 00:45:33 14 00:56:37 17 01:15:29 18 02:21:33 18 03:37:37 12 03:37:35 12
275 Hannah Billingham Female 45 FOPEN 30 MELS MILERS JC 01:18:17 275 01:34:57 312 02:00:58 297 03:53:31 280 06:03:56 235 06:03:51 232
276 Hannah Kockelbergh Female 77 FOPEN 44 01:18:20 277 01:36:53 333 02:06:13 353 04:05:44 364 06:38:39 358 06:38:19 353
129 Hanno Becker Male 106 MOPEN 71 01:21:06 314 01:38:02 353 02:03:56 328 03:40:49 215 05:24:33 129 05:23:49 127
761 Harlan Woodland Male 81 MOPEN 57 BILTON 01:03:12 94 01:18:17 117 01:42:04 121 03:12:33 99 05:13:36 101 05:13:24 99
935 Harry Chadwick Male 36 MOPEN 28 CAERNARFON 00:52:45 25 01:05:44 37 01:26:35 38 02:52:06 47 04:35:39 46 04:35:39 45
416 Hector Haines Male DNF MOPEN DNF IFK LIDINGÖ 0 01:14:21 84 01:40:16 108 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
8 Heidi Williams Female 114 F40+ 43 01:33:32 467 01:53:10 519 02:24:23 522 04:29:27 477 07:18:00 476 07:17:38 470
486 Helen Harrison Female 123 FOPEN 61 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:33:31 466 01:54:53 533 02:25:35 535 04:39:13 511 07:26:48 500 07:26:16 494
440 Helen Hickman Female 130 F50+ 18 01:39:19 515 02:00:19 581 02:29:01 557 04:35:19 501 07:35:08 512 07:34:34 505
793 Helen Trollope Female DNF F40+ DNF MUDSTACLE 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
94 Holly Rush Female 7 F40+ 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 0 01:09:38 51 01:30:27 53 02:48:17 37 04:21:31 31 04:21:27 31
506 Holly Weir Female 33 F40+ 9 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 01:06:56 142 01:24:40 188 01:50:21 191 03:33:02 182 05:41:11 171 05:41:03 172
406 Hugh Tibbs Male 41 MOPEN 32 00:52:47 27 01:05:33 33 01:25:30 34 02:48:25 39 04:39:58 53 04:39:55 52
928 Hugh Laverty Male 202 M60+ 2 CLYDESDALE HARRIERS 01:12:38 209 01:30:36 250 01:57:49 258 03:47:24 254 06:08:47 250 06:08:16 245
193 Ian Ellis Male 52 M40+ 11 POWYS 00:54:20 37 01:07:14 44 01:28:20 45 02:56:02 55 04:49:04 69 04:49:03 67
224 Ian Mugglestone Male 96 M40+ 24 00:59:09 60 01:13:22 77 01:36:45 78 03:06:51 80 05:17:42 117 05:17:16 114
419 Ian Bolton Male 113 MOPEN 74 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:12:58 214 01:29:18 236 01:53:42 227 03:29:08 156 05:29:34 138 05:28:53 135
844 Ian Hewitt Male 150 M40+ 48 DERBY 01:06:32 138 01:22:28 165 01:48:23 174 03:39:43 211 05:46:47 186 05:46:34 184
919 Ian Rivers Male 185 M50+ 23 KIRKBY MILERS 01:09:58 174 01:26:22 204 01:51:22 202 03:38:27 202 06:01:08 227 06:00:32 221
444 Ian Brook Male 232 M40+ 89 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 01:13:14 220 01:30:31 249 01:57:00 247 03:50:44 265 06:21:18 292 06:20:48 288
62 Ian Lambert Male 366 M40+ 134 01:30:15 429 01:48:28 474 02:17:16 470 04:30:27 483 07:19:57 484 07:19:07 478
626 Imogen Adams Female 110 FOPEN 56 01:34:52 478 01:54:16 527 02:21:38 504 04:43:16 533 07:15:47 469 07:15:37 463
715 Ingrid Harris Female 32 F50+ 3 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:09:57 173 01:26:14 203 01:52:13 209 03:32:13 177 05:38:36 163 05:38:24 162
784 Isobel Clarke Female 64 F40+ 20 MELS MILERS JC 01:15:23 234 01:33:32 288 02:00:55 295 03:55:12 291 06:26:57 323 06:26:41 318
415 Jack Wood Male 3 MOPEN 3 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:43:45 6 00:53:57 10 01:10:15 7 02:10:28 6 03:23:10 3 03:23:10 3
571 Jack Roberts Male 121 MOPEN 80 OSWESTRY 01:09:48 169 01:26:45 212 01:52:48 216 04:07:48 370 05:32:02 147 05:31:58 146
825 Jack Wilson Male 200 MOPEN 106 LUDLOW RUNNERS 01:18:37 284 01:36:32 331 02:05:51 348 03:56:29 300 06:08:07 248 06:07:16 242
343 Jack Baker Male 207 MOPEN 108 01:06:52 140 01:22:11 153 01:46:59 161 03:44:41 235 06:10:40 257 06:10:30 253
350 Jackie Timms Female 189 F50+ 33 SPHINX AC 01:49:05 591 02:12:52 650 02:48:23 647 05:24:28 624 09:16:23 634 09:15:34 628
5091 Jacqui Evans Female 181 F40+ 67 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:37:09 501 01:58:21 558 02:30:45 568 05:19:28 616 09:08:21 622 09:07:36 617
268 Jake Spooner Male 55 MOPEN 42 00:59:23 62 01:13:54 79 01:37:24 83 03:01:44 68 04:52:58 72 04:52:48 70
203 James Knapper Male 43 MOPEN 34 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:55:27 43 01:08:58 50 01:30:21 52 02:54:44 54 04:42:06 57 04:42:02 56
325 James Davies Male 46 MOPEN 36 MALVERN JOGGERS 0 01:12:32 71 01:34:33 70 02:58:46 62 04:43:26 61 04:43:23 59
266 James Thomas Male 59 MOPEN 46 FREEDOM TRI + CERIST 01:08:29 161 01:25:41 197 01:52:59 219 04:08:22 376 04:55:51 76 04:55:16 74
131 James Allen Male 144 M40+ 46 01:07:40 154 01:22:17 160 01:46:00 146 03:21:01 130 05:43:29 177 05:43:08 175
664 James Watt Male 159 MOPEN 89 DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) 01:09:46 168 01:25:51 200 01:51:43 203 03:29:49 161 05:50:30 198 05:49:56 195
401 James Sawyer Male 212 M40+ 76 KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB (THE 01:21:14 317 01:37:19 338 02:04:00 330 03:50:43 264 06:13:45 264 06:13:07 260
532 James Barnett Male 324 M40+ 124 01:21:25 321 01:41:21 378 02:13:35 445 04:19:46 436 06:55:16 411 06:54:50 405
714 James Abrahams Male 358 MOPEN 161 01:23:39 346 01:42:24 400 02:12:50 425 04:16:13 422 07:14:20 465 07:13:52 460
850 James Allcott Male 362 M40+ 132 01:33:40 469 01:52:26 508 02:22:30 509 04:23:18 455 07:17:22 473 07:16:52 467
753 James Spray Male 365 M40+ 133 SINFIN RC 01:22:07 329 01:41:50 387 02:11:17 400 04:26:23 465 07:19:09 480 07:18:58 475
759 James Hutt Male 412 MOPEN 180 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:22:04 328 01:41:55 389 02:20:34 495 04:26:26 466 08:15:41 569 08:15:01 563
132 James Mcdonald Male 421 M50+ 71 01:50:44 604 02:12:53 651 02:50:55 657 05:01:52 586 08:25:19 586 08:24:33 580
515 James Wilkinson Male 437 MOPEN 188 01:40:08 526 01:59:41 572 02:29:05 559 04:54:42 559 08:52:43 615 08:51:43 609
417 James Morrison Male DNF M60+ DNF CHARNWOOD AC 01:49:33 598 02:11:50 645 02:49:18 651 05:40:52 646 DNF DNF DNF DNF
81 James Shipman Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:50:13 599 02:18:10 660 02:58:09 663 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
882 Jamie Nicol Male 339 MOPEN 156 01:10:03 177 01:26:36 211 01:53:05 220 04:13:15 398 07:01:26 433 07:01:12 427
393 Jamie Mudd Male 410 MOPEN 178 01:37:07 498 01:59:50 573 02:34:12 588 05:08:20 598 08:14:44 565 08:14:06 559
15002 Jan Richard Male 340 MOPEN 157 01:20:28 309 01:37:42 348 02:05:55 351 04:07:06 367 07:01:49 434 07:01:16 429
700 Jane Cockayne Female 142 F40+ 51 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 01:40:20 530 01:59:29 571 02:32:05 576 04:47:17 546 07:59:40 538 07:59:26 534
569 Jane Ward Female 162 F50+ 30 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:40:40 536 02:01:10 588 02:34:28 594 05:05:59 597 08:20:53 578 08:20:30 572
879 Jane Fowles Female 187 F40+ 69 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:49:30 595 02:11:26 644 02:46:07 639 05:31:03 637 09:11:06 630 09:10:20 623
59 Janine Zablocki Female 96 F40+ 35 01:17:02 260 01:34:10 301 02:01:09 301 04:02:54 348 07:02:50 437 07:02:30 431
411 Jared Elvin Male 243 MOPEN 118 01:30:56 438 01:50:13 492 02:20:40 499 04:07:49 371 06:23:12 305 06:23:00 298
327 Jasmin Evans Female 136 FOPEN 67 01:16:32 252 01:34:28 304 02:04:27 335 04:24:14 458 07:40:56 523 07:40:47 517
909 Jason Steeples Male 213 M40+ 77 01:03:38 98 01:21:08 141 01:45:06 135 03:39:11 208 06:13:49 265 06:13:39 261
807 Jason Pittaway Male 441 M40+ 163 01:35:44 490 01:56:23 549 02:29:10 562 04:55:54 563 09:04:21 621 09:03:39 615
858 Jed Estep Male 360 MOPEN 163 01:19:36 297 01:39:08 360 02:08:25 372 04:21:15 444 07:15:51 470 07:15:40 464
843 Jen Adams Female 18 FOPEN 13 BUCKLEY RC 01:03:40 99 01:17:55 114 01:40:54 115 03:09:29 87 04:57:15 78 04:57:08 77
721 Jen Rawle Female 51 F40+ 13 01:16:54 258 01:32:43 272 01:58:26 268 03:41:51 221 06:11:19 259 06:10:38 254
703 Jennie Woods Female 56 F40+ 15 RUN KNUTSFORD 01:15:43 242 01:33:13 282 02:00:33 287 03:55:49 297 06:16:59 274 06:16:38 270
185 Jennifer Reid Female 155 FOPEN 70 BIRMINGHAM 01:39:37 520 02:05:03 615 02:37:40 611 05:01:58 588 08:13:15 564 08:12:49 558
5053 Jennifer Rhodes Female 169 FOPEN 76 01:50:59 606 02:13:01 653 02:50:10 654 05:21:45 619 08:37:13 597 08:36:42 590
760 Jenny Laing Female 40 FOPEN 26 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:19:13 123 01:45:06 134 03:30:37 166 05:50:40 199 0
855 Jessica Mullen Female 43 FOPEN 28 01:20:31 311 01:37:45 350 02:05:22 342 03:52:18 272 06:01:09 228 06:00:56 224
238 Jessica Garbett Female 180 FOPEN 80 01:45:08 576 02:08:17 633 02:42:06 622 05:22:29 620 08:59:48 618 08:59:01 612
332 Jim Barron Male 407 M40+ 151 01:29:47 425 01:49:11 480 02:18:48 481 04:48:20 548 08:09:38 558 08:08:50 552
66 Jo Buckley Female 11 F40+ 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 0 01:13:18 76 01:34:58 74 02:57:13 57 04:37:47 51 04:38:11 50
473 Jo Howell Female 95 F40+ 34 WIGSTON PHOENIX RC 01:23:40 348 01:42:23 399 02:12:49 424 04:18:55 432 07:02:18 436 07:01:49 430
338 Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto Female 47 F40+ 12 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:11:16 198 01:28:17 231 01:54:53 232 03:41:18 218 06:06:20 242 06:05:53 237
576 Joanna Thompson Female 107 F40+ 41 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:35:03 481 01:54:45 529 02:25:21 529 04:36:18 505 07:11:55 461 07:11:08 454
526 Joanne Stacey Female 108 F40+ 42 MASSEY FERGUSON RC 01:28:18 409 01:48:17 470 02:17:52 473 04:29:43 480 07:14:28 466 07:13:47 459
174 Joasia Zakrzewski Female 16 F40+ 5 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS AC 00:58:30 54 01:12:20 69 01:34:23 66 02:58:55 64 04:45:27 63 04:45:15 61
234 Joel Parkinson Male 154 MOPEN 87 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 0 01:38:01 352 02:02:47 312 03:41:11 217 05:48:43 190 05:47:58 186
539 John Rostron Male 109 M40+ 29 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:06:25 136 01:22:32 166 01:47:17 165 03:29:17 158 05:28:17 134 05:27:46 132
219 John Gibbins Male 111 M40+ 31 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:23:43 183 01:49:02 186 03:26:23 143 05:29:20 136 05:28:45 134
654 John Hill-Venning Male 124 M40+ 36 FARNHAM RUNNERS 0 01:17:21 110 01:40:23 112 03:24:05 137 05:32:45 150 05:32:06 148
107 John Hayes Male 284 MOPEN 131 01:18:16 274 01:36:28 327 02:05:50 346 04:14:52 412 06:39:09 362 06:38:35 355
44 John Parker Male 306 M40+ 121 BRJ HUNTINGDON RRC 01:25:16 370 01:43:22 413 02:11:44 405 04:08:07 372 06:47:00 387 06:46:32 381
400 John Cutler Male 349 M40+ 128 01:25:47 379 01:44:44 437 02:13:06 434 04:21:07 441 07:09:02 451 07:08:38 447