Showing 1 to 100 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
304 Kirsteen Welch Female 1 FOPEN 1 SIDMOUTH RC 0 01:02:10 24 01:21:44 26 02:34:53 24 04:07:53 22 04:07:52 22
244 Sara Willhoit Female 2 FOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:51:22 22 01:03:46 26 01:23:43 28 02:38:18 26 04:10:17 24 04:10:15 24
175 Georgia Tindley Female 3 FOPEN 3 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:51:51 23 01:04:33 27 01:25:10 32 02:45:25 34 04:13:59 26 04:13:54 26
163 Zanthe Wray Female 4 FOPEN 4 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:52:53 28 01:05:10 30 01:24:55 30 02:41:01 29 04:14:19 27 04:14:16 27
357 Sophie Horrocks Female 5 FOPEN 5 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:58:38 57 01:12:01 67 01:33:06 62 02:53:20 51 04:21:04 29 04:21:01 29
5047 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:15 35 01:07:30 45 01:28:18 44 02:46:21 36 04:21:24 30 04:21:22 30
94 Holly Rush Female 7 F40+ 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 0 01:09:38 51 01:30:27 53 02:48:17 37 04:21:31 31 04:21:27 31
2415 Georgia Wood Female 8 FOPEN 6 BOURNEMOUTH AC 00:52:42 24 01:04:36 28 01:23:50 29 02:38:19 27 04:23:33 32 04:23:31 32
314 Nichola Jackson Female 9 FOPEN 7 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:53:05 30 01:05:51 38 01:26:47 41 02:52:17 48 04:25:50 37 04:25:49 37
479 Annie Byrne Female 10 FOPEN 8 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 0 01:05:40 35 0 02:42:43 30 04:26:50 38 0
66 Jo Buckley Female 11 F40+ 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 0 01:13:18 76 01:34:58 74 02:57:13 57 04:37:47 51 04:38:11 50
404 Chloe Haines Female 12 FOPEN 9 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:59:50 63 01:14:20 83 01:37:28 85 03:04:21 75 04:39:17 52 0
353 Anna-Marie Watson Female 13 F40+ 4 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:58:23 52 01:12:02 68 01:34:30 67 03:02:59 71 04:39:58 54 04:39:54 51
316 Faye Johnson Female 14 FOPEN 10 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:58:33 56 01:12:34 74 01:35:38 75 03:02:03 69 04:41:42 56 04:41:39 54
363 Gemma Carter Female 15 FOPEN 11 SERPENTINE RC 00:58:41 58 01:12:28 70 01:34:32 69 02:58:48 63 04:43:19 59 04:43:16 58
174 Joasia Zakrzewski Female 16 F40+ 5 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS AC 00:58:30 54 01:12:20 69 01:34:23 66 02:58:55 64 04:45:27 63 04:45:15 61
930 Alannah Birtwistle Female 17 FOPEN 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:02:29 90 01:16:46 102 01:39:08 99 03:06:01 76 04:48:00 67 04:47:55 65
843 Jen Adams Female 18 FOPEN 13 BUCKLEY RC 01:03:40 99 01:17:55 114 01:40:54 115 03:09:29 87 04:57:15 78 04:57:08 77
233 Miranda Singleton Female 19 FOPEN 14 01:04:40 111 01:20:37 135 01:45:47 145 03:20:03 126 05:04:37 89 05:04:18 85
517 Sophie Kirk Female 20 F40+ 6 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:04:48 113 01:19:58 131 01:43:06 125 03:18:20 118 05:09:25 96 05:09:19 94
488 Sheridan Mcwilliam Female 21 FOPEN 15 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 01:00:28 70 01:15:13 90 01:38:23 91 03:10:00 89 05:15:40 108 05:15:27 106
207 Emily Cox Female 22 FOPEN 16 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:02:11 85 01:17:05 106 01:40:16 109 03:20:02 125 05:17:45 118 05:17:41 116
677 Rachel Sherwen Female 23 F50+ 1 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:06:23 134 01:22:22 161 01:47:00 162 03:23:51 136 05:19:00 121 05:18:54 120
519 Stephanie Wood Female 24 F50+ 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:06:13 130 01:22:13 155 01:46:59 160 03:27:54 147 05:25:16 130 05:25:09 128
166 Tabitha Green Female 25 FOPEN 17 CHEDDAR VALLEY JOGGERS 01:07:50 155 01:23:36 181 01:48:20 173 03:28:22 150 05:26:38 133 05:26:22 131
922 Alice Rogers Female 26 FOPEN 18 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 01:05:36 122 01:22:15 157 01:46:12 148 03:17:44 114 05:31:48 145 05:31:20 143
934 Constance James Female 27 F40+ 7 01:03:51 102 01:20:01 133 01:44:05 132 03:28:41 152 05:33:53 151 05:33:49 149
199 Lucy Wasinski Female 28 FOPEN 19 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:04:36 110 01:19:58 130 01:45:13 140 03:24:16 138 05:34:39 153 05:34:23 151
409 Emma Heath Female 29 F40+ 8 01:07:54 156 01:23:28 180 01:48:58 185 03:31:23 172 05:35:31 154 05:35:25 152
281 Kate Sellick Female 30 FOPEN 20 01:09:53 170 01:25:20 194 01:50:10 189 03:29:39 160 05:36:27 157 05:35:52 154
939 Danielle Scott Female 31 FOPEN 21 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:18:04 271 01:33:55 296 01:58:07 262 03:39:26 210 05:37:40 161 05:37:09 156
715 Ingrid Harris Female 32 F50+ 3 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:09:57 173 01:26:14 203 01:52:13 209 03:32:13 177 05:38:36 163 05:38:24 162
506 Holly Weir Female 33 F40+ 9 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 01:06:56 142 01:24:40 188 01:50:21 191 03:33:02 182 05:41:11 171 05:41:03 172
913 Louise Barker Female 34 F40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 0 01:24:30 187 0 03:36:40 197 05:44:41 180 05:44:33 178
916 Lara Debenham Female 35 FOPEN 22 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:13:14 219 01:30:10 243 01:57:12 250 03:36:56 198 05:45:48 181 05:45:32 179
816 Sue Sleath Female 36 F50+ 4 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:42:49 406 02:06:52 359 03:41:04 216 05:46:15 183 05:46:09 182
940 Kirsty Wicks Female 37 FOPEN 23 OTLEY AC 01:07:12 146 01:23:02 173 01:49:23 188 03:29:15 157 05:48:55 191 05:48:39 191
39 Magda Kaminska Female 38 FOPEN 24 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:25:01 364 01:40:54 374 02:05:37 343 03:44:15 232 05:49:13 194 05:48:36 190
192 Ceri Stewart Female 39 FOPEN 25 01:26:53 392 01:43:50 422 02:10:01 384 03:55:00 287 05:50:27 197 05:49:59 196
760 Jenny Laing Female 40 FOPEN 26 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:19:13 123 01:45:06 134 03:30:37 166 05:50:40 199 0
527 Annie Trihan Female 41 FOPEN 27 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 01:17:11 265 01:34:25 302 02:00:44 292 03:47:09 251 05:50:56 200 0
649 Michelle Hegarty Female 42 F40+ 11 01:18:32 281 01:35:19 319 02:01:21 303 03:47:19 253 05:56:13 213 05:55:47 208
855 Jessica Mullen Female 43 FOPEN 28 01:20:31 311 01:37:45 350 02:05:22 342 03:52:18 272 06:01:09 228 06:00:56 224
598 Laura Walker Female 44 FOPEN 29 01:21:21 318 01:39:05 359 02:04:34 337 03:52:12 271 06:02:28 231 06:02:14 227
275 Hannah Billingham Female 45 FOPEN 30 MELS MILERS JC 01:18:17 275 01:34:57 312 02:00:58 297 03:53:31 280 06:03:56 235 06:03:51 232
530 Agnieszka Cyrek Female 46 FOPEN 31 01:15:41 241 01:32:46 273 01:58:19 267 03:46:55 249 06:05:41 239 06:05:20 235
338 Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto Female 47 F40+ 12 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:11:16 198 01:28:17 231 01:54:53 232 03:41:18 218 06:06:20 242 06:05:53 237
143 Michelle Bateson Female 48 FOPEN 32 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:18:35 283 01:36:31 330 02:05:53 350 03:56:13 298 06:08:06 247 06:07:14 241
223 Becky Wightman Female 49 FOPEN 33 DELAMERE SPARTANS 01:20:31 310 01:37:43 349 02:04:28 336 03:52:29 273 06:09:45 254 06:09:26 250
632 Stephanie Caller Female 50 FOPEN 34 01:21:30 322 01:38:59 358 02:06:59 360 03:53:49 281 06:10:21 256 06:10:12 252
721 Jen Rawle Female 51 F40+ 13 01:16:54 258 01:32:43 272 01:58:26 268 03:41:51 221 06:11:19 259 06:10:38 254
108 Anna Maundrell Female 52 FOPEN 35 01:19:22 292 01:35:18 317 02:00:26 284 03:47:25 255 06:11:46 260 06:11:16 256
5127 Kim Nichols Female 53 F50+ 5 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:32:36 452 01:52:45 516 02:24:14 519 0 06:14:18 266 06:13:43 262
167 Melina Morris Female 54 F40+ 14 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:17:07 262 01:33:53 294 02:02:09 310 03:54:58 286 06:14:23 268 06:14:15 264
673 Rachael Leah Female 55 FOPEN 36 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 01:25:51 381 01:42:06 391 02:08:58 379 03:57:22 307 06:16:45 273 06:16:26 269
703 Jennie Woods Female 56 F40+ 15 RUN KNUTSFORD 01:15:43 242 01:33:13 282 02:00:33 287 03:55:49 297 06:16:59 274 06:16:38 270
701 Olive Bigmore Female 57 F40+ 16 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:15:40 240 01:33:13 281 02:00:33 286 03:56:33 302 06:17:00 275 06:16:38 271
173 Amanda Williams Female 58 F40+ 17 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:33:14 283 02:00:16 283 03:55:48 296 06:19:58 286 06:19:55 283
823 Lisa Hatchard Female 59 F40+ 18 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 01:17:59 268 01:35:07 314 02:03:21 321 03:55:29 293 06:20:23 289 06:20:04 284
215 Elaine Sargent Female 60 F40+ 19 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:21:09 316 01:37:23 344 02:03:05 320 03:54:12 284 06:20:43 290 06:20:10 285
663 Yvette Burton Female 61 FOPEN 37 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 01:40:09 527 01:58:52 563 02:25:31 534 04:15:30 419 06:22:17 300 06:21:40 294
829 Claire Fennell Female 62 FOPEN 38 SOMER AC 01:19:40 299 01:37:20 341 02:04:25 333 03:58:15 317 06:23:10 304 06:23:03 300
662 Sioned Griffiths Female 63 FOPEN 39 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:17:11 264 01:34:58 313 02:03:27 323 04:01:52 343 06:24:02 311 06:23:52 306
784 Isobel Clarke Female 64 F40+ 20 MELS MILERS JC 01:15:23 234 01:33:32 288 02:00:55 295 03:55:12 291 06:26:57 323 06:26:41 318
158 Andrea Woodhead Female 65 F40+ 21 MOW COP RUNNERS 01:21:24 319 01:39:09 361 02:07:33 362 04:04:25 353 06:27:31 325 06:26:57 320
278 Lisa Lee Female 66 F40+ 22 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:13:47 224 01:32:31 265 02:00:26 285 04:01:28 338 06:30:09 329 06:29:49 324
885 Karen Higuera Female 67 F50+ 6 CIRENCESTER AC 01:13:30 221 01:30:40 251 01:57:37 256 03:56:23 299 06:32:08 336 06:31:56 332
591 Katy Baugh Female 68 FOPEN 40 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:19:42 300 01:38:17 354 02:08:23 371 04:11:58 393 06:32:21 337 06:32:12 334
725 Rebecca Smith Female 69 F40+ 23 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:27:27 402 01:45:01 446 02:12:41 422 04:13:36 401 06:32:25 338 06:31:50 331
396 Nicola Sinclair Female 70 F40+ 24 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 01:22:15 330 01:41:02 376 02:08:21 370 04:09:59 384 06:32:39 340 06:32:34 335
286 Beeza Drew Female 71 F40+ 25 RACHUB ROCKETS 01:26:49 391 01:44:45 439 02:11:56 408 04:07:09 368 06:34:08 341 06:33:19 336
887 Elle Tisch Female 72 F40+ 26 01:25:02 365 01:43:48 419 02:13:14 439 04:13:45 402 06:34:36 343 06:34:14 340
540 Sharmy Blows Female 73 F40+ 27 01:27:34 403 01:44:27 430 02:10:20 388 03:59:29 326 06:34:43 344 06:34:14 339
373 Katherine Holland Female 74 FOPEN 41 01:25:39 375 01:42:30 401 02:09:22 382 04:01:01 334 06:34:57 345 06:34:12 338
89 Kiera Baxter Female 75 FOPEN 42 01:23:32 342 01:41:02 375 02:08:43 374 04:08:10 373 06:35:38 348 06:34:58 342
810 Magdalena Kusmierczyk Female 76 FOPEN 43 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:24:57 360 01:42:17 398 02:12:15 417 04:16:33 423 06:38:16 357 06:37:37 349
276 Hannah Kockelbergh Female 77 FOPEN 44 01:18:20 277 01:36:53 333 02:06:13 353 04:05:44 364 06:38:39 358 06:38:19 353
212 Louise Phillips Female 78 F50+ 7 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 01:24:58 362 01:42:55 408 02:10:20 389 04:07:20 369 06:38:54 359 06:38:30 354
868 Seila Blanco Female 79 FOPEN 45 STROUD DISTRICT AC 01:24:22 355 01:41:50 388 02:08:44 375 04:03:56 351 06:39:34 366 06:38:44 357
247 Kate Bowden Female 80 F40+ 28 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:27:15 398 01:44:38 434 02:11:12 397 04:13:34 400 06:41:35 372 06:40:58 367
177 Emma Beveridge Female 81 F50+ 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:27:02 393 01:45:32 450 02:16:08 460 04:18:09 429 06:43:00 376 06:42:24 372
279 Tania Brandon Female 82 F50+ 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:23:56 353 01:42:59 409 02:11:22 402 04:18:20 431 06:47:37 388 06:47:05 382
485 Samantha Mcclary Female 83 F40+ 29 01:22:35 331 01:40:15 369 02:07:45 364 04:12:13 394 06:47:45 389 06:47:11 383
455 Karen Nix Female 84 FOPEN 46 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:27:14 397 01:45:11 448 02:12:53 426 04:13:21 399 06:47:52 390 06:47:18 384
927 Ella Foreman Female 85 FOPEN 47 JESMOND JOGGERS 01:23:39 347 01:42:40 403 02:11:40 404 04:13:56 403 06:48:58 393 06:48:24 387
593 Tina Cartwright Female 86 F60+ 1 LUDLOW RUNNERS 01:31:31 439 01:49:31 484 02:18:06 475 04:16:03 421 06:50:13 397 06:49:32 390
716 Liza Bell Female 87 F40+ 30 0 01:44:01 423 02:12:56 428 04:20:42 439 06:55:08 410 06:54:42 404
533 Charlotte Hanney Female 88 F40+ 31 01:21:24 320 01:41:12 377 02:13:38 447 04:21:04 440 06:55:18 412 06:54:52 406
259 Gillian Mcgale Female 89 F40+ 32 SCOTTISH VETERAN HARRIERS CLUB 01:30:27 435 01:48:32 475 02:16:23 464 04:15:14 417 06:55:38 415 06:55:09 411
932 Tina Mcauley Female 90 F40+ 33 01:29:44 423 01:48:19 472 02:19:22 483 04:30:49 484 06:55:57 417 06:55:07 410
297 Alyssa Lloyd Female 91 FOPEN 48 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 01:23:00 334 01:42:53 407 02:12:57 429 04:21:50 445 06:56:51 420 06:56:15 414
586 Tina Usherwood Female 92 F50+ 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:32:04 448 01:51:02 500 02:20:44 500 04:26:56 468 06:58:45 426 06:58:16 420
443 Yun Mi Jang Female 93 FOPEN 49 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:25:04 367 01:42:16 396 02:12:21 418 04:17:29 426 07:01:01 431 07:00:20 426
181 Kateryna Lysenko Female 94 FOPEN 50 0 01:39:33 366 02:08:46 377 04:21:57 447 07:01:11 432 07:00:17 425
473 Jo Howell Female 95 F40+ 34 WIGSTON PHOENIX RC 01:23:40 348 01:42:23 399 02:12:49 424 04:18:55 432 07:02:18 436 07:01:49 430
59 Janine Zablocki Female 96 F40+ 35 01:17:02 260 01:34:10 301 02:01:09 301 04:02:54 348 07:02:50 437 07:02:30 431
36 Menai Baugh Female 97 F60+ 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:25:06 368 01:44:03 424 02:12:48 423 04:29:48 482 07:04:38 441 07:04:30 435
172 Laura Nicholls Female 98 FOPEN 51 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 01:24:50 359 01:44:29 431 02:14:42 453 04:23:12 453 07:06:47 442 07:06:35 436
48 Caroline Rigby Female 99 F40+ 36 TELFORD HARRIERS 01:24:45 358 01:43:50 421 02:12:14 414 04:21:12 443 07:07:01 444 07:06:54 439
596 Sophie Krieger-Redwood Female 100 FOPEN 52 01:29:33 422 01:49:31 486 02:18:32 479 04:15:06 415 07:08:46 447 07:08:03 441