Showing 1 to 100 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
291 Nick Swinburn Male 1 MOPEN 1 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 0 00:53:14 5 01:09:59 5 02:08:45 4 03:18:10 1 03:18:10 1
304 Kirsteen Welch Female 1 FOPEN 1 SIDMOUTH RC 0 01:02:10 24 01:21:44 26 02:34:53 24 04:07:53 22 04:07:52 22
148 Sebastian Batchelor Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALOMON 00:42:37 4 00:52:43 4 01:09:26 4 02:10:21 5 03:19:45 2 03:19:45 2
244 Sara Willhoit Female 2 FOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:51:22 22 01:03:46 26 01:23:43 28 02:38:18 26 04:10:17 24 04:10:15 24
415 Jack Wood Male 3 MOPEN 3 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:43:45 6 00:53:57 10 01:10:15 7 02:10:28 6 03:23:10 3 03:23:10 3
175 Georgia Tindley Female 3 FOPEN 3 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:51:51 23 01:04:33 27 01:25:10 32 02:45:25 34 04:13:59 26 04:13:54 26
190 Chris Holdsworth Male 4 MOPEN 4 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:41:50 1 00:51:33 1 01:07:27 1 02:06:08 1 03:23:42 4 03:23:42 4
163 Zanthe Wray Female 4 FOPEN 4 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:52:53 28 01:05:10 30 01:24:55 30 02:41:01 29 04:14:19 27 04:14:16 27
235 Brennan Townshend Male 5 MOPEN 5 KESWICK AC 00:42:37 3 00:53:40 8 01:10:50 10 02:15:48 11 03:25:28 5 03:25:28 5
357 Sophie Horrocks Female 5 FOPEN 5 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:58:38 57 01:12:01 67 01:33:06 62 02:53:20 51 04:21:04 29 04:21:01 29
352 Jonathan Crickmore Male 6 MOPEN 6 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:44:17 8 00:54:49 11 01:11:44 12 02:13:31 9 03:26:06 6 03:26:06 6
5047 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:15 35 01:07:30 45 01:28:18 44 02:46:21 36 04:21:24 30 04:21:22 30
179 Nikki Johnstone Male 7 MOPEN 7 LAZ PUMA RHEIN SIEG 00:43:13 5 00:53:39 7 01:10:18 9 02:12:55 8 03:29:28 7 03:29:28 7
94 Holly Rush Female 7 F40+ 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 0 01:09:38 51 01:30:27 53 02:48:17 37 04:21:31 31 04:21:27 31
186 Daniel Connolly Male 8 MOPEN 8 MERCIA FELL RC 00:44:56 10 00:55:39 14 01:13:05 14 02:16:43 12 03:31:53 8 03:31:53 8
2415 Georgia Wood Female 8 FOPEN 6 BOURNEMOUTH AC 00:52:42 24 01:04:36 28 01:23:50 29 02:38:19 27 04:23:33 32 04:23:31 32
336 Maximilian Nicholls Male 9 MOPEN 9 TONBRIDGE AC 0 00:53:16 6 01:10:00 6 02:12:43 7 03:36:09 9 03:36:09 9
314 Nichola Jackson Female 9 FOPEN 7 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:53:05 30 01:05:51 38 01:26:47 41 02:52:17 48 04:25:50 37 04:25:49 37
249 Russell Bentley Male 10 MOPEN 10 KENT AC 0 00:51:34 2 01:07:28 2 02:07:58 3 03:36:56 10 03:36:56 10
479 Annie Byrne Female 10 FOPEN 8 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 0 01:05:40 35 0 02:42:43 30 04:26:50 38 0
348 Tom Adams Male 11 MOPEN 11 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:42:36 2 00:52:42 3 01:09:26 3 02:07:21 2 03:37:31 11 03:37:30 11
66 Jo Buckley Female 11 F40+ 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 0 01:13:18 76 01:34:58 74 02:57:13 57 04:37:47 51 04:38:11 50
342 Hamish Battle Male 12 MOPEN 12 METRO ABERDEEN RRC 00:45:33 14 00:56:37 17 01:15:29 18 02:21:33 18 03:37:37 12 03:37:35 12
404 Chloe Haines Female 12 FOPEN 9 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:59:50 63 01:14:20 83 01:37:28 85 03:04:21 75 04:39:17 52 0
255 Grant Cunliffe Male 13 MOPEN 13 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:46:39 17 00:57:48 20 01:15:30 20 02:18:49 14 03:40:35 13 03:40:34 13
353 Anna-Marie Watson Female 13 F40+ 4 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:58:23 52 01:12:02 68 01:34:30 67 03:02:59 71 04:39:58 54 04:39:54 51
469 Owen Beilby Male 14 M40+ 1 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:46:37 16 00:57:48 21 01:15:30 19 02:20:00 16 03:41:28 14 03:41:27 14
316 Faye Johnson Female 14 FOPEN 10 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:58:33 56 01:12:34 74 01:35:38 75 03:02:03 69 04:41:42 56 04:41:39 54
505 Lee Kemp Male 15 MOPEN 14 TOTLEY AC 00:45:39 15 00:56:41 18 01:15:32 21 02:22:12 19 03:41:35 15 03:41:35 15
363 Gemma Carter Female 15 FOPEN 11 SERPENTINE RC 00:58:41 58 01:12:28 70 01:34:32 69 02:58:48 63 04:43:19 59 04:43:16 58
246 Alistair Masson Male 16 MOPEN 15 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HO 00:45:24 12 00:56:14 16 01:14:23 17 02:20:18 17 03:42:22 16 03:42:22 16
174 Joasia Zakrzewski Female 16 F40+ 5 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS AC 00:58:30 54 01:12:20 69 01:34:23 66 02:58:55 64 04:45:27 63 04:45:15 61
198 Callum Rowlinson Male 17 MOPEN 16 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:45:33 13 00:56:09 15 01:13:24 16 02:17:22 13 03:47:47 17 03:47:47 17
930 Alannah Birtwistle Female 17 FOPEN 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:02:29 90 01:16:46 102 01:39:08 99 03:06:01 76 04:48:00 67 04:47:55 65
250 Tim Morgan Male 18 MOPEN 17 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HO 00:43:47 7 00:53:56 9 01:10:15 8 02:14:53 10 03:50:19 18 03:50:18 18
843 Jen Adams Female 18 FOPEN 13 BUCKLEY RC 01:03:40 99 01:17:55 114 01:40:54 115 03:09:29 87 04:57:15 78 04:57:08 77
361 Rory Domville Male 19 MOPEN 18 READING AC 0 00:56:59 19 01:17:45 23 02:30:13 22 04:00:24 19 04:00:24 19
233 Miranda Singleton Female 19 FOPEN 14 01:04:40 111 01:20:37 135 01:45:47 145 03:20:03 126 05:04:37 89 05:04:18 85
423 Jon Ellis Male 20 MOPEN 19 WATFORD HARRIERS AC 00:49:51 19 01:01:25 22 01:20:11 24 02:30:09 21 04:00:27 20 04:00:26 20
517 Sophie Kirk Female 20 F40+ 6 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:04:48 113 01:19:58 131 01:43:06 125 03:18:20 118 05:09:25 96 05:09:19 94
230 Paul Jones Male 21 M40+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:50:09 20 01:02:21 25 01:22:24 27 02:34:56 25 04:03:51 21 04:03:50 21
488 Sheridan Mcwilliam Female 21 FOPEN 15 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 01:00:28 70 01:15:13 90 01:38:23 91 03:10:00 89 05:15:40 108 05:15:27 106
139 Carl Hardman Male 22 MOPEN 20 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:44:58 11 00:55:39 13 01:13:06 15 0 04:08:48 23 04:08:47 23
207 Emily Cox Female 22 FOPEN 16 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:02:11 85 01:17:05 106 01:40:16 109 03:20:02 125 05:17:45 118 05:17:41 116
507 Stephen Fabes Male 23 MOPEN 21 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 00:50:15 21 01:02:05 23 01:21:10 25 02:32:24 23 04:13:26 25 04:13:24 25
677 Rachel Sherwen Female 23 F50+ 1 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:06:23 134 01:22:22 161 01:47:00 162 03:23:51 136 05:19:00 121 05:18:54 120
809 Sam Green Male 24 MOPEN 22 WHARFEDALE 0 01:05:33 34 01:25:38 36 02:39:43 28 04:16:40 28 04:16:39 28
519 Stephanie Wood Female 24 F50+ 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:06:13 130 01:22:13 155 01:46:59 160 03:27:54 147 05:25:16 130 05:25:09 128
920 Robert Sharam Male 25 M40+ 3 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:54:42 39 01:08:33 48 01:30:17 50 02:50:02 44 04:23:56 33 04:23:49 34
166 Tabitha Green Female 25 FOPEN 17 CHEDDAR VALLEY JOGGERS 01:07:50 155 01:23:36 181 01:48:20 173 03:28:22 150 05:26:38 133 05:26:22 131
918 Stephen Campbell Male 26 MOPEN 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:03 34 01:06:21 41 01:25:44 37 02:44:41 32 04:24:17 34 04:23:47 33
922 Alice Rogers Female 26 FOPEN 18 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 01:05:36 122 01:22:15 157 01:46:12 148 03:17:44 114 05:31:48 145 05:31:20 143
566 Allister Bristow Male 27 M40+ 4 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 0 01:11:38 60 01:33:18 63 02:52:25 49 04:24:48 35 04:24:46 35
934 Constance James Female 27 F40+ 7 01:03:51 102 01:20:01 133 01:44:05 132 03:28:41 152 05:33:53 151 05:33:49 149
405 Dan Kelly Male 28 MOPEN 24 00:52:45 26 01:05:33 32 01:25:29 33 02:43:16 31 04:25:43 36 04:25:41 36
199 Lucy Wasinski Female 28 FOPEN 19 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:04:36 110 01:19:58 130 01:45:13 140 03:24:16 138 05:34:39 153 05:34:23 151
385 Duncan Coombs Male 29 MOPEN 25 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:44:46 9 00:55:34 12 01:12:48 13 02:19:06 15 04:28:25 39 04:28:24 38
409 Emma Heath Female 29 F40+ 8 01:07:54 156 01:23:28 180 01:48:58 185 03:31:23 172 05:35:31 154 05:35:25 152
704 Christopher Pearson Male 30 M40+ 5 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:58 33 01:07:12 43 01:28:43 46 02:48:22 38 04:28:47 40 04:28:41 39
281 Kate Sellick Female 30 FOPEN 20 01:09:53 170 01:25:20 194 01:50:10 189 03:29:39 160 05:36:27 157 05:35:52 154
383 Michael Coyne Male 31 M40+ 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:06 41 01:08:40 49 01:30:20 51 02:49:56 42 04:28:56 41 04:28:56 40
939 Danielle Scott Female 31 FOPEN 21 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:18:04 271 01:33:55 296 01:58:07 262 03:39:26 210 05:37:40 161 05:37:09 156
466 George Bonnick Male 32 MOPEN 26 00:56:29 46 01:09:47 54 01:32:26 56 02:50:16 45 04:29:14 42 04:28:57 41
715 Ingrid Harris Female 32 F50+ 3 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:09:57 173 01:26:14 203 01:52:13 209 03:32:13 177 05:38:36 163 05:38:24 162
152 Renatas Plytnikas Male 33 M40+ 7 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 0 01:10:48 56 01:31:52 55 02:54:26 53 04:33:38 43 04:33:23 42
506 Holly Weir Female 33 F40+ 9 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 01:06:56 142 01:24:40 188 01:50:21 191 03:33:02 182 05:41:11 171 05:41:03 172
5202 Gareth Raven Male 34 M40+ 8 00:47:50 18 0 01:17:04 22 02:29:24 20 04:33:42 44 04:33:41 43
913 Louise Barker Female 34 F40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 0 01:24:30 187 0 03:36:40 197 05:44:41 180 05:44:33 178
271 Ross De Courcy Male 35 MOPEN 27 RDC'S RUNNING CLUB 3.0 00:54:29 38 01:07:58 47 01:29:12 48 02:54:19 52 04:33:49 45 04:33:46 44
916 Lara Debenham Female 35 FOPEN 22 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:13:14 219 01:30:10 243 01:57:12 250 03:36:56 198 05:45:48 181 05:45:32 179
935 Harry Chadwick Male 36 MOPEN 28 CAERNARFON 00:52:45 25 01:05:44 37 01:26:35 38 02:52:06 47 04:35:39 46 04:35:39 45
816 Sue Sleath Female 36 F50+ 4 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:42:49 406 02:06:52 359 03:41:04 216 05:46:15 183 05:46:09 182
713 Robert Eaton Male 37 MOPEN 29 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:09 32 01:05:51 39 01:26:38 39 02:45:45 35 04:35:52 47 04:35:47 46
940 Kirsty Wicks Female 37 FOPEN 23 OTLEY AC 01:07:12 146 01:23:02 173 01:49:23 188 03:29:15 157 05:48:55 191 05:48:39 191
240 Ramzi Sidani Male 38 M40+ 9 IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:55:54 44 01:11:11 58 01:33:05 61 02:57:04 56 04:36:38 48 04:36:34 47
39 Magda Kaminska Female 38 FOPEN 24 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:25:01 364 01:40:54 374 02:05:37 343 03:44:15 232 05:49:13 194 05:48:36 190
217 Alex Bath Male 39 MOPEN 30 00:58:19 51 01:11:41 62 01:32:57 60 02:53:11 50 04:37:19 49 04:36:59 48
192 Ceri Stewart Female 39 FOPEN 25 01:26:53 392 01:43:50 422 02:10:01 384 03:55:00 287 05:50:27 197 05:49:59 196
11 Bill Mulligan Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:54:16 36 01:06:58 42 01:27:43 43 02:49:30 41 04:37:36 50 04:37:32 49
760 Jenny Laing Female 40 FOPEN 26 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:19:13 123 01:45:06 134 03:30:37 166 05:50:40 199 0
406 Hugh Tibbs Male 41 MOPEN 32 00:52:47 27 01:05:33 33 01:25:30 34 02:48:25 39 04:39:58 53 04:39:55 52
527 Annie Trihan Female 41 FOPEN 27 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 01:17:11 265 01:34:25 302 02:00:44 292 03:47:09 251 05:50:56 200 0
2370 William Howells Male 42 MOPEN 33 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS 0 01:04:54 29 01:24:58 31 02:44:55 33 04:41:40 55 04:41:38 53
649 Michelle Hegarty Female 42 F40+ 11 01:18:32 281 01:35:19 319 02:01:21 303 03:47:19 253 05:56:13 213 05:55:47 208
203 James Knapper Male 43 MOPEN 34 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:55:27 43 01:08:58 50 01:30:21 52 02:54:44 54 04:42:06 57 04:42:02 56
855 Jessica Mullen Female 43 FOPEN 28 01:20:31 311 01:37:45 350 02:05:22 342 03:52:18 272 06:01:09 228 06:00:56 224
84 Mark Pike Male 44 M40+ 10 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 00:59:05 59 01:12:34 73 01:34:31 68 02:58:36 61 04:42:07 58 04:42:02 55
598 Laura Walker Female 44 FOPEN 29 01:21:21 318 01:39:05 359 02:04:34 337 03:52:12 271 06:02:28 231 06:02:14 227
182 Matthew Ma Male 45 MOPEN 35 00:53:05 29 01:05:51 40 01:26:40 40 02:50:00 43 04:43:20 60 04:43:13 57
275 Hannah Billingham Female 45 FOPEN 30 MELS MILERS JC 01:18:17 275 01:34:57 312 02:00:58 297 03:53:31 280 06:03:56 235 06:03:51 232
325 James Davies Male 46 MOPEN 36 MALVERN JOGGERS 0 01:12:32 71 01:34:33 70 02:58:46 62 04:43:26 61 04:43:23 59
530 Agnieszka Cyrek Female 46 FOPEN 31 01:15:41 241 01:32:46 273 01:58:19 267 03:46:55 249 06:05:41 239 06:05:20 235
359 Steve Daley Male 47 MOPEN 37 00:59:55 64 01:14:34 85 01:37:18 81 03:04:15 74 04:44:18 62 04:44:10 60
338 Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto Female 47 F40+ 12 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:11:16 198 01:28:17 231 01:54:53 232 03:41:18 218 06:06:20 242 06:05:53 237
884 David Burgess Male 48 MOPEN 38 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:58:15 50 01:11:48 64 01:37:21 82 03:03:04 72 04:46:29 64 04:46:16 62
143 Michelle Bateson Female 48 FOPEN 32 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:18:35 283 01:36:31 330 02:05:53 350 03:56:13 298 06:08:06 247 06:07:14 241
669 Mark Stileman Male 49 M50+ 1 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:44 40 01:07:43 46 01:29:05 47 02:49:03 40 04:47:11 65 04:47:06 63
223 Becky Wightman Female 49 FOPEN 33 DELAMERE SPARTANS 01:20:31 310 01:37:43 349 02:04:28 336 03:52:29 273 06:09:45 254 06:09:26 250
5058 Mark Doyle Male 50 MOPEN 39 01:00:45 75 01:15:30 93 01:38:42 94 03:08:16 82 04:47:19 66 04:47:14 64
632 Stephanie Caller Female 50 FOPEN 34 01:21:30 322 01:38:59 358 02:06:59 360 03:53:49 281 06:10:21 256 06:10:12 252