Showing 1 to 100 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
714 James Abrahams Male 358 MOPEN 161 01:23:39 346 01:42:24 400 02:12:50 425 04:16:13 422 07:14:20 465 07:13:52 460
348 Tom Adams Male 11 MOPEN 11 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:42:36 2 00:52:42 3 01:09:26 3 02:07:21 2 03:37:31 11 03:37:30 11
843 Jen Adams Female 18 FOPEN 13 BUCKLEY RC 01:03:40 99 01:17:55 114 01:40:54 115 03:09:29 87 04:57:15 78 04:57:08 77
583 Liselette Adams Female 103 F40+ 39 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:34:55 479 01:55:05 538 02:25:46 538 04:35:11 500 07:09:02 452 07:08:31 444
626 Imogen Adams Female 110 FOPEN 56 01:34:52 478 01:54:16 527 02:21:38 504 04:43:16 533 07:15:47 469 07:15:37 463
627 Steven Adams Male 430 M40+ 160 01:41:51 550 02:05:17 616 02:39:32 615 05:32:35 639 08:42:30 602 08:42:20 598
774 Paul Albon Male 428 MOPEN 183 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:27:19 400 01:48:43 478 02:20:03 494 04:58:30 572 08:37:12 596 08:36:47 591
850 James Allcott Male 362 M40+ 132 01:33:40 469 01:52:26 508 02:22:30 509 04:23:18 455 07:17:22 473 07:16:52 467
131 James Allen Male 144 M40+ 46 01:07:40 154 01:22:17 160 01:46:00 146 03:21:01 130 05:43:29 177 05:43:08 175
307 Martin Allen Male 388 M50+ 65 HARWELL HARRIERS 01:23:05 337 01:41:40 383 02:12:37 421 04:32:13 486 07:41:33 524 07:41:09 518
449 Julie Allen Female 146 F50+ 23 01:39:23 518 02:00:21 582 02:29:03 558 04:49:16 550 08:02:43 543 08:02:11 537
579 Paul Allen Male 436 M40+ 162 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:34:36 473 01:56:17 548 02:30:13 566 05:03:26 592 08:51:05 612 08:50:34 605
565 Stuart Allerton Male 204 M40+ 72 01:19:07 291 01:35:07 315 02:02:56 315 04:05:06 360 06:08:57 252 06:08:55 249
313 Steven Apsey Male 78 M40+ 17 01:03:18 95 01:18:54 121 01:43:32 128 03:18:16 116 05:11:36 98 05:11:08 96
142 Ryan Archer Male 227 MOPEN 110 01:26:18 384 01:44:31 432 02:10:34 391 04:01:27 337 06:19:35 284 06:18:54 277
105 Nick Ashley-Cooper Male 245 M40+ 93 01:18:54 287 01:37:12 337 02:06:27 355 04:01:29 339 06:23:39 307 06:23:10 301
492 Frank Atherton Male 209 M50+ 24 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 01:13:47 225 01:33:41 290 02:02:02 309 03:59:38 327 06:12:02 261 06:11:52 257
210 Karie Atkins Male 68 M40+ 14 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:02:07 83 01:17:02 105 01:40:15 107 03:13:07 101 05:04:10 86 05:04:01 84
384 Steve Babb Male 77 M50+ 6 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:25 68 01:15:35 94 01:38:31 92 03:08:17 83 05:10:34 97 05:10:30 95
386 Christiaan Bahlmann Male 238 MOPEN 115 01:18:42 285 01:36:58 334 02:05:09 340 04:00:08 330 06:22:10 298 06:22:03 296
343 Jack Baker Male 207 MOPEN 108 01:06:52 140 01:22:11 153 01:46:59 161 03:44:41 235 06:10:40 257 06:10:30 253
758 Paul Baker Male 371 M40+ 137 0 01:44:08 425 02:13:20 442 04:17:54 427 07:23:38 491 07:23:32 487
921 Nigel Bakewell Male 321 M50+ 48 PRESTATYN RC 01:24:02 354 01:42:32 402 02:11:08 396 04:14:25 410 06:54:33 407 06:54:25 403
549 Chris Baldwin Male 240 M40+ 92 TEAM MANVERS TC 01:50:52 605 02:18:14 662 02:59:10 665 0 06:22:45 301 06:21:55 295
736 Paddy Banks Male 167 MOPEN 92 LEICESTER TRI CLUB 01:04:50 115 01:20:44 136 01:45:18 142 03:30:54 167 05:53:36 208 05:53:27 205
913 Louise Barker Female 34 F40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 0 01:24:30 187 0 03:36:40 197 05:44:41 180 05:44:33 178
833 Jonathan Barnard Male 259 M40+ 103 ISLE OF WIGHT AC 01:26:22 385 01:44:08 426 02:12:15 416 04:04:34 355 06:26:30 322 06:25:38 315
641 Andrew Barnes Male 65 MOPEN 50 00:58:29 53 01:13:18 75 01:36:53 79 03:11:21 92 05:03:44 83 05:03:02 79
532 James Barnett Male 324 M40+ 124 01:21:25 321 01:41:21 378 02:13:35 445 04:19:46 436 06:55:16 411 06:54:50 405
61 Tom Barnett Male 325 M40+ 125 VIKING PACERS 01:21:44 325 01:41:29 380 02:13:43 448 04:20:35 438 06:55:19 413 06:54:52 407
124 Andrew Baron Male 93 MOPEN 64 01:07:07 144 01:23:01 172 01:48:24 176 03:24:23 140 05:17:08 114 05:16:42 111
780 Simon Barraclough Male 420 M50+ 70 MARKET DRAYTON RC 0 01:52:41 514 02:23:31 517 04:57:02 565 08:24:43 585 08:24:20 579
332 Jim Barron Male 407 M40+ 151 01:29:47 425 01:49:11 480 02:18:48 481 04:48:20 548 08:09:38 558 08:08:50 552
214 Paul Barton Male 163 M40+ 55 01:04:12 108 01:21:36 146 01:47:49 167 03:36:05 194 05:52:35 204 05:52:26 202
148 Sebastian Batchelor Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALOMON 00:42:37 4 00:52:43 4 01:09:26 4 02:10:21 5 03:19:45 2 03:19:45 2
277 Craig Bate Male 328 MOPEN 148 01:15:43 243 01:33:54 295 02:00:37 288 03:58:59 322 06:56:11 418 06:55:51 413
143 Michelle Bateson Female 48 FOPEN 32 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:18:35 283 01:36:31 330 02:05:53 350 03:56:13 298 06:08:06 247 06:07:14 241
217 Alex Bath Male 39 MOPEN 30 00:58:19 51 01:11:41 62 01:32:57 60 02:53:11 50 04:37:19 49 04:36:59 48
475 Laura Battelli Female 156 FOPEN 71 01:36:23 494 01:55:43 546 02:26:09 546 04:55:45 562 08:15:07 567 08:14:18 561
342 Hamish Battle Male 12 MOPEN 12 METRO ABERDEEN RRC 00:45:33 14 00:56:37 17 01:15:29 18 02:21:33 18 03:37:37 12 03:37:35 12
591 Katy Baugh Female 68 FOPEN 40 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:19:42 300 01:38:17 354 02:08:23 371 04:11:58 393 06:32:21 337 06:32:12 334
36 Menai Baugh Female 97 F60+ 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:25:06 368 01:44:03 424 02:12:48 423 04:29:48 482 07:04:38 441 07:04:30 435
89 Kiera Baxter Female 75 FOPEN 42 01:23:32 342 01:41:02 375 02:08:43 374 04:08:10 373 06:35:38 348 06:34:58 342
724 Rebecca Beardsworth Female 173 F40+ 63 01:39:46 525 02:01:08 586 02:35:23 602 05:03:44 595 08:42:40 603 08:42:28 599
511 Marc Beasley Male 317 MOPEN 144 RHEDWYR PRESELI 01:09:59 175 01:26:47 213 01:55:10 235 03:47:34 257 06:52:46 403 06:52:09 397
812 Victoria Beattie Female 159 F50+ 27 MELS MILERS JC 01:42:52 556 02:02:57 603 02:33:55 587 04:59:39 577 08:16:14 571 08:15:22 567
129 Hanno Becker Male 106 MOPEN 71 01:21:06 314 01:38:02 353 02:03:56 328 03:40:49 215 05:24:33 129 05:23:49 127
469 Owen Beilby Male 14 M40+ 1 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:46:37 16 00:57:48 21 01:15:30 19 02:20:00 16 03:41:28 14 03:41:27 14
693 Travis Belcham Male 440 MOPEN 190 NOTTINGHAM 01:45:27 578 02:08:34 634 02:43:10 628 05:33:37 641 09:01:24 620 09:00:44 614
716 Liza Bell Female 87 F40+ 30 0 01:44:01 423 02:12:56 428 04:20:42 439 06:55:08 410 06:54:42 404
249 Russell Bentley Male 10 MOPEN 10 KENT AC 0 00:51:34 2 01:07:28 2 02:07:58 3 03:36:56 10 03:36:56 10
140 Kerry Bentley Female 177 F40+ 65 01:45:45 581 02:08:47 636 02:43:10 627 05:18:47 613 08:52:16 613 08:51:33 607
225 Lee Beresford Male 263 MOPEN 124 01:12:12 207 01:30:26 246 01:58:14 264 03:48:28 262 06:29:33 328 06:29:13 323
752 Dean Bethell Male 149 M40+ 47 SINFIN RC 01:10:11 182 01:25:12 193 01:49:02 187 03:39:05 206 05:46:46 185 05:46:34 183
177 Emma Beveridge Female 81 F50+ 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:27:02 393 01:45:32 450 02:16:08 460 04:18:09 429 06:43:00 376 06:42:24 372
661 Andrew Bickle Male 354 M60+ 6 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:25:52 382 01:44:36 433 02:13:37 446 04:19:03 433 07:11:35 459 07:11:06 453
701 Olive Bigmore Female 57 F40+ 16 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:15:40 240 01:33:13 281 02:00:33 286 03:56:33 302 06:17:00 275 06:16:38 271
275 Hannah Billingham Female 45 FOPEN 30 MELS MILERS JC 01:18:17 275 01:34:57 312 02:00:58 297 03:53:31 280 06:03:56 235 06:03:51 232
392 Lee Birchall Male 191 MOPEN 98 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 0 01:22:00 150 01:46:51 159 03:32:16 178 06:04:45 236 06:03:49 231
915 Michelle Bird Female 170 F40+ 62 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:36:03 492 01:57:08 551 02:29:10 561 04:47:28 547 08:37:51 598 08:36:58 592
930 Alannah Birtwistle Female 17 FOPEN 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:02:29 90 01:16:46 102 01:39:08 99 03:06:01 76 04:48:00 67 04:47:55 65
27 Greg Black Male 221 M40+ 83 01:06:25 135 01:22:58 171 01:48:47 181 03:40:26 214 06:17:37 278 06:17:32 275
933 Stephen Blackwell Male 350 M40+ 129 01:19:22 293 01:35:27 320 02:02:40 311 04:10:06 385 07:09:07 453 07:08:37 446
868 Seila Blanco Female 79 FOPEN 45 STROUD DISTRICT AC 01:24:22 355 01:41:50 388 02:08:44 375 04:03:56 351 06:39:34 366 06:38:44 357
540 Sharmy Blows Female 73 F40+ 27 01:27:34 403 01:44:27 430 02:10:20 388 03:59:29 326 06:34:43 344 06:34:14 339
419 Ian Bolton Male 113 MOPEN 74 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:12:58 214 01:29:18 236 01:53:42 227 03:29:08 156 05:29:34 138 05:28:53 135
466 George Bonnick Male 32 MOPEN 26 00:56:29 46 01:09:47 54 01:32:26 56 02:50:16 45 04:29:14 42 04:28:57 41
151 Jurijs Bormanis Male 85 MOPEN 59 01:03:58 105 01:18:08 116 01:41:54 119 03:13:09 102 05:15:12 105 05:15:02 104
73 Pete Bott Male 267 MOPEN 126 01:25:44 378 01:44:54 444 02:12:36 420 04:04:27 354 06:31:15 333 06:30:41 327
670 Matt Bourne Male 164 M40+ 56 BRACKLA HARRIERS 01:13:10 217 01:30:30 247 01:56:20 243 03:39:16 209 05:52:42 205 05:52:11 201
30 Tom Bourton Male 281 M40+ 110 01:20:03 301 01:37:24 345 02:04:06 332 03:59:39 328 06:38:11 356 06:37:39 350
247 Kate Bowden Female 80 F40+ 28 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:27:15 398 01:44:38 434 02:11:12 397 04:13:34 400 06:41:35 372 06:40:58 367
518 Chris Bowers Male 295 M40+ 116 WALLASEY AC 01:20:37 312 01:39:29 365 02:07:42 363 04:02:49 346 06:42:53 375 06:42:20 370
169 Stephen Bozier Male 187 M40+ 66 LLANDUDNO 01:25:43 377 01:42:13 393 02:10:57 393 03:56:30 301 06:02:16 230 06:01:24 225
194 Laura Brady Female 168 FOPEN 75 01:39:19 516 01:59:09 566 02:32:13 579 05:09:33 601 08:37:04 595 08:36:07 589
279 Tania Brandon Female 82 F50+ 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:23:56 353 01:42:59 409 02:11:22 402 04:18:20 431 06:47:37 388 06:47:05 382
50 Robert Bray Male 374 M40+ 138 01:28:48 418 01:48:01 469 02:16:35 465 04:32:54 489 07:24:41 495 07:24:05 489
301 Mathieu Breton Male 434 MOPEN 186 01:18:59 288 01:39:09 362 02:08:46 378 04:38:16 506 08:43:26 609 08:42:59 602
355 Johnathan Bridger Male 424 MOPEN 182 01:35:13 484 01:54:29 528 02:24:21 520 04:50:30 552 08:28:04 590 08:27:15 584
566 Allister Bristow Male 27 M40+ 4 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 0 01:11:38 60 01:33:18 63 02:52:25 49 04:24:48 35 04:24:46 35
444 Ian Brook Male 232 M40+ 89 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 01:13:14 220 01:30:31 249 01:57:00 247 03:50:44 265 06:21:18 292 06:20:48 288
379 Errol Brown Male 60 M40+ 12 COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 0 01:12:33 72 01:34:35 72 02:59:08 65 04:56:56 77 04:56:53 75
862 Rob Brown Male 275 M50+ 37 01:29:55 427 01:48:42 477 02:18:17 477 04:09:37 382 06:36:51 350 06:36:09 345
516 Anwen Brown Female 137 F40+ 48 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:32:03 447 01:52:44 515 02:24:31 524 04:40:31 522 07:44:19 527 07:44:09 521
587 Lucy Brown Female 167 F40+ 61 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:41:08 546 02:01:57 595 02:34:26 592 05:15:20 606 08:29:51 591 08:29:27 587
750 Clare Browning Female 160 F50+ 28 MELS MILERS JC 01:42:50 555 02:02:56 602 02:33:54 584 04:59:38 576 08:16:14 572 08:15:22 566
380 Rich Bruce Male 118 M40+ 33 COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 01:01:33 81 01:15:44 97 01:38:47 96 03:16:31 111 05:31:31 143 05:31:28 144
831 Mark Bruce Male 131 M40+ 41 TORBAY AAC 01:10:05 179 01:24:59 191 01:48:53 183 03:28:01 148 05:38:20 162 05:37:42 160
542 Tim Buck Male 304 MOPEN 136 01:20:03 302 01:37:21 342 02:04:04 331 04:00:17 332 06:45:16 385 06:44:41 379
66 Jo Buckley Female 11 F40+ 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 0 01:13:18 76 01:34:58 74 02:57:13 57 04:37:47 51 04:38:11 50
602 Matthew Bukk Male 305 MOPEN 137 01:24:31 356 01:44:25 429 02:13:49 449 04:22:27 449 06:45:58 386 0
387 Andrew Bunker Male 405 M40+ 149 HIGHAM HARRIERS 01:31:35 441 01:50:36 495 02:19:32 487 04:39:58 516 08:09:21 556 08:08:33 549
884 David Burgess Male 48 MOPEN 38 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:58:15 50 01:11:48 64 01:37:21 82 03:03:04 72 04:46:29 64 04:46:16 62
448 Alastair Burgwin Male 103 MOPEN 69 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:09:44 167 01:23:09 175 01:45:27 143 03:16:26 110 05:20:33 126 05:19:50 124
15005 Phil Burns Male 233 M40+ 90 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 0 01:21:09 142 01:45:08 136 03:40:07 213 06:21:21 293 06:21:08 289
663 Yvette Burton Female 61 FOPEN 37 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 01:40:09 527 01:58:52 563 02:25:31 534 04:15:30 419 06:22:17 300 06:21:40 294
437 Paul Bushby Male 342 M50+ 53 MARLOW STRIDERS 01:20:15 304 01:38:25 355 02:07:09 361 04:08:11 374 07:03:32 438 07:03:14 432
170 Stephen Bushell Male 217 M40+ 80 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:13:03 216 01:30:48 252 01:57:52 259 03:48:09 260 06:16:19 271 06:15:27 267
471 Luke Butler Male 359 MOPEN 162 01:28:37 413 01:45:58 453 02:11:45 406 04:09:49 383 07:14:31 467 07:13:52 461
479 Annie Byrne Female 10 FOPEN 8 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 0 01:05:40 35 0 02:42:43 30 04:26:50 38 0