Showing 1 to 100 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
3 Sam Lawrence Female 178 FOPEN 79 01:45:45 582 02:08:48 637 02:43:10 630 05:18:49 614 08:52:17 614 08:51:35 608
4 Daniel Mcfarlane Male 112 MOPEN 73 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:03:55 104 01:19:24 127 01:42:46 124 03:29:34 159 05:29:30 137 05:29:24 137
7 Sara Macbride-Stewart Female 113 F50+ 13 01:33:32 468 01:53:10 520 02:24:23 521 04:29:46 481 07:17:59 475 07:17:36 469
8 Heidi Williams Female 114 F40+ 43 01:33:32 467 01:53:10 519 02:24:23 522 04:29:27 477 07:18:00 476 07:17:38 470
9 George Unsworth Male 293 MOPEN 134 0 01:45:44 452 02:11:39 403 04:14:04 405 06:42:04 373 06:41:49 368
10 Lee Hubert Male 92 MOPEN 63 LONELY GOAT RC 01:05:35 121 01:20:51 137 01:44:17 133 03:19:35 123 05:17:08 113 05:16:42 112
11 Bill Mulligan Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:54:16 36 01:06:58 42 01:27:43 43 02:49:30 41 04:37:36 50 04:37:32 49
16 Darren Freeman Male DNF MOPEN DNF ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC 01:43:46 563 02:07:22 628 02:50:34 656 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17 Chris Holmes Male 244 MOPEN 119 01:09:38 166 01:26:24 207 01:52:50 217 03:52:35 274 06:23:15 306 06:23:12 302
19 Simon Levrier Male 447 M60+ 15 RYDE HARRIERS 01:43:37 561 02:07:21 626 02:44:09 632 05:28:55 636 09:22:59 639 09:22:41 633
22 Laura Smith Female 192 F40+ 72 ST. EDMUNDS PACERS 01:48:17 586 02:13:32 655 02:49:18 652 05:27:43 632 09:18:54 638 09:18:23 632
23 Adam Gurney Male 382 MOPEN 170 01:18:53 286 01:37:22 343 02:08:37 373 04:39:11 510 07:34:41 510 07:34:14 504
24 Samantha Hemming Female 166 FOPEN 74 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC 01:44:38 572 02:06:38 624 02:42:38 625 05:11:12 604 08:27:38 588 08:26:33 582
25 Vanessa Harris Female DNF F40+ DNF THE YELLOW ARMY 01:53:36 607 02:20:54 664 02:57:42 661 05:43:09 647 DNF DNF DNF DNF
27 Greg Black Male 221 M40+ 83 01:06:25 135 01:22:58 171 01:48:47 181 03:40:26 214 06:17:37 278 06:17:32 275
28 Farrah Hunter-Coley Female DNF F40+ DNF DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC 01:53:44 608 02:20:53 663 02:57:37 660 05:43:12 648 DNF DNF DNF DNF
29 Martin Scott Male 435 MOPEN 187 01:43:02 559 02:06:28 623 02:43:58 631 05:05:48 596 08:49:35 610 08:48:52 604
30 Tom Bourton Male 281 M40+ 110 01:20:03 301 01:37:24 345 02:04:06 332 03:59:39 328 06:38:11 356 06:37:39 350
31 Elliot Whitehead Male 311 M50+ 46 0 01:37:45 351 02:05:21 341 04:10:09 386 06:49:59 396 06:49:46 391
33 Thomas Shaw Male 61 MOPEN 47 WORKSOP HARRIERS AC 01:05:41 123 01:20:27 134 01:43:33 129 03:11:35 93 04:57:23 79 04:56:59 76
35 Sharlene Phillips Female 154 F40+ 58 01:42:28 553 02:03:59 610 02:37:42 612 04:59:34 575 08:13:14 563 08:12:22 556
36 Menai Baugh Female 97 F60+ 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:25:06 368 01:44:03 424 02:12:48 423 04:29:48 482 07:04:38 441 07:04:30 435
37 Paul Geddert Male 404 M40+ 148 01:23:38 345 01:43:19 412 02:16:11 461 04:57:46 568 08:08:07 553 08:07:49 547
38 Tim Lanceley Male 262 M50+ 34 01:09:57 172 01:27:32 226 01:54:20 231 03:55:03 289 06:29:01 327 06:28:42 322
39 Magda Kaminska Female 38 FOPEN 24 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:25:01 364 01:40:54 374 02:05:37 343 03:44:15 232 05:49:13 194 05:48:36 190
40 Mel Ramsdale Female 127 FOPEN 63 01:33:01 457 01:52:08 506 02:21:44 505 04:50:42 553 07:34:19 507 07:33:23 499
43 David Cleeve Male 429 MOPEN 184 TIVERTON HARRIERS 01:42:10 552 02:04:23 612 02:39:40 616 05:18:25 611 08:40:23 601 08:39:30 595
44 John Parker Male 306 M40+ 121 BRJ HUNTINGDON RRC 01:25:16 370 01:43:22 413 02:11:44 405 04:08:07 372 06:47:00 387 06:46:32 381
45 Matthew Hammersley Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:02:11 84 01:16:17 100 01:38:58 97 03:46:08 243 DNF DNF DNF DNF
48 Caroline Rigby Female 99 F40+ 36 TELFORD HARRIERS 01:24:45 358 01:43:50 421 02:12:14 414 04:21:12 443 07:07:01 444 07:06:54 439
49 Callum Lomas Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:39:40 521 02:00:06 575 02:32:15 580 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
50 Robert Bray Male 374 M40+ 138 01:28:48 418 01:48:01 469 02:16:35 465 04:32:54 489 07:24:41 495 07:24:05 489
51 Graham Lloyd Male 84 M40+ 19 01:11:59 205 01:27:28 224 01:51:55 206 03:25:28 142 05:14:55 104 05:14:18 101
52 Marie Eden Female 125 FOPEN 62 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 0 01:54:53 534 02:25:35 537 04:40:15 518 07:26:50 502 07:26:18 495
53 Judith Chubb-Whittle Female DNF F50+ DNF 100 MARATHON CLUB 0 0 01:46:47 156 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
54 Dean Chapple Male 110 M40+ 30 01:00:35 73 01:14:44 86 01:37:34 87 03:12:15 97 05:28:58 135 05:28:36 133
56 Emma Pease Female 124 F40+ 46 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:33:30 465 01:54:52 532 02:25:35 536 04:40:17 519 07:26:48 501 07:26:16 493
57 Matt Froud Male 320 M40+ 123 01:27:04 395 01:46:01 454 02:14:30 452 04:17:21 425 06:54:06 406 06:53:32 400
58 Craig Eden Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:35:29 486 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
59 Janine Zablocki Female 96 F40+ 35 01:17:02 260 01:34:10 301 02:01:09 301 04:02:54 348 07:02:50 437 07:02:30 431
60 Roy Hodgkiss Male 308 M60+ 4 01:30:12 428 01:48:23 473 02:17:11 468 04:14:07 407 06:48:46 392 06:47:54 386
61 Tom Barnett Male 325 M40+ 125 VIKING PACERS 01:21:44 325 01:41:29 380 02:13:43 448 04:20:35 438 06:55:19 413 06:54:52 407
62 Ian Lambert Male 366 M40+ 134 01:30:15 429 01:48:28 474 02:17:16 470 04:30:27 483 07:19:57 484 07:19:07 478
63 Will Carver Male 80 M40+ 18 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 01:04:58 116 01:21:05 140 01:43:55 131 03:18:19 117 05:13:07 100 05:13:06 98
64 Karl Wideman Male 220 M40+ 82 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:28:48 419 01:46:07 460 02:12:28 419 03:57:52 311 06:17:33 277 06:16:49 273
66 Jo Buckley Female 11 F40+ 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 0 01:13:18 76 01:34:58 74 02:57:13 57 04:37:47 51 04:38:11 50
67 Wayne Wideman Male 219 M40+ 81 KIPPAX DISTRICT HARRIERS 01:28:47 417 01:46:06 457 02:11:14 398 03:58:05 313 06:17:32 276 06:16:47 272
68 Andrew Holden Male 278 MOPEN 129 01:16:47 256 01:32:25 264 01:58:59 272 04:03:01 349 06:37:42 353 06:37:07 346
70 Kristian Ogden Male 285 MOPEN 132 01:11:56 204 01:30:21 244 01:58:05 261 04:01:22 336 06:39:10 363 06:39:03 360
71 Michael Furness Male 99 M40+ 26 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 01:00:33 72 01:14:44 87 01:37:34 86 03:10:55 91 05:19:01 122 05:18:39 118
73 Pete Bott Male 267 MOPEN 126 01:25:44 378 01:44:54 444 02:12:36 420 04:04:27 354 06:31:15 333 06:30:41 327
75 Minna Harrison Female 116 F40+ 44 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 01:25:28 371 01:44:22 428 02:13:24 444 04:35:54 503 07:19:23 481 07:19:04 477
76 Alexandra Lord Female 152 F40+ 57 01:39:41 522 02:01:35 592 02:37:13 609 04:59:58 581 08:12:30 560 08:12:21 555
78 Simon Greenwood Male 151 M50+ 16 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:07:37 152 01:22:51 169 01:48:00 169 03:28:36 151 05:47:15 187 05:47:09 185
79 George Williams Male 56 MOPEN 43 00:59:22 61 01:13:39 78 01:35:51 76 02:59:57 67 04:53:15 73 04:53:04 71
80 Chris Mills Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:50:15 600 02:18:12 661 02:58:10 664 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
81 James Shipman Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:50:13 599 02:18:10 660 02:58:09 663 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
83 Tony Weaver Male 214 M50+ 27 LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS 01:18:33 282 01:35:38 322 02:03:41 325 03:55:24 292 06:14:18 267 06:13:47 263
84 Mark Pike Male 44 M40+ 10 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 00:59:05 59 01:12:34 73 01:34:31 68 02:58:36 61 04:42:07 58 04:42:02 55
85 Paul Jelley Male DNF M40+ DNF 01:43:52 566 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
88 Andy Hind Male 236 M40+ 91 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:12:33 208 01:30:25 245 01:58:17 265 03:49:17 263 06:21:46 296 06:21:23 291
89 Kiera Baxter Female 75 FOPEN 42 01:23:32 342 01:41:02 375 02:08:43 374 04:08:10 373 06:35:38 348 06:34:58 342
90 Emma Donovan Female 148 F40+ 54 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:44:28 571 02:05:30 618 02:39:21 614 04:53:10 556 08:03:31 546 08:02:56 540
91 Rob Sutton Male 432 M40+ 161 01:36:32 495 01:59:15 568 02:34:58 599 05:20:49 618 08:42:57 607 08:42:37 601
93 Keeley Hutton Female 138 FOPEN 68 ACRE STREET RUNNERS 01:31:45 446 01:51:37 503 02:23:14 515 04:40:07 517 07:45:31 529 07:45:04 523
94 Holly Rush Female 7 F40+ 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 0 01:09:38 51 01:30:27 53 02:48:17 37 04:21:31 31 04:21:27 31
95 Alan Richardson Male 169 M40+ 57 BADGER RACING 01:15:53 246 01:32:07 259 01:58:56 271 03:46:46 248 05:53:57 210 05:53:34 206
97 Simon Oliver Male DNF M40+ DNF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 0 0 01:11:23 11 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
100 Andrew Duggan Male 97 M50+ 8 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:57 171 01:24:49 190 01:47:48 166 03:20:03 127 05:18:59 119 05:18:24 117
101 Stuart Proctor Male 53 M50+ 2 SHREWSBURY AC 01:00:26 69 01:14:16 82 01:36:22 77 03:06:11 78 04:51:30 70 04:50:40 68
104 Scott Read Male 377 MOPEN 168 01:21:07 315 01:40:12 368 02:11:02 395 04:23:54 457 07:26:42 499 07:26:31 496
105 Nick Ashley-Cooper Male 245 M40+ 93 01:18:54 287 01:37:12 337 02:06:27 355 04:01:29 339 06:23:39 307 06:23:10 301
107 John Hayes Male 284 MOPEN 131 01:18:16 274 01:36:28 327 02:05:50 346 04:14:52 412 06:39:09 362 06:38:35 355
108 Anna Maundrell Female 52 FOPEN 35 01:19:22 292 01:35:18 317 02:00:26 284 03:47:25 255 06:11:46 260 06:11:16 256
110 Martin Creasor Male DNF M50+ DNF 01:45:44 580 02:07:22 627 02:46:55 644 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
111 Chris Golding Male 368 MOPEN 165 01:40:31 532 01:58:37 561 02:25:54 540 04:23:10 452 07:21:17 486 07:20:15 481
112 Dafydd Rees Male 273 MOPEN 127 01:26:39 389 01:45:01 445 02:14:49 454 04:29:05 476 06:35:37 347 06:34:57 341
115 Matthew Clayton Male 409 M40+ 152 01:40:21 531 02:00:36 584 02:33:30 583 05:01:39 585 08:12:31 561 08:11:46 554
117 David Wall Male 235 MOPEN 114 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:06:10 129 01:22:52 170 01:50:34 194 03:50:47 266 06:21:40 295 06:21:21 290
120 Andrew Holroyd Male 401 MOPEN 176 UKNETRUNNER 01:25:31 374 01:44:50 441 02:15:39 457 04:42:51 530 08:05:23 549 08:05:06 543
121 Simon Gilbert Male 206 M40+ 74 BADGERS 01:05:54 124 01:21:17 144 01:46:46 155 03:45:39 239 06:10:19 255 06:10:06 251
122 Tony Everett Male 296 M50+ 42 01:40:12 528 01:55:26 539 02:19:30 484 04:09:33 381 06:43:23 377 06:42:24 371
123 Thomas Richards Male 51 MOPEN 40 00:56:25 45 01:09:42 53 01:31:26 54 02:58:00 58 04:48:40 68 04:48:20 66
124 Andrew Baron Male 93 MOPEN 64 01:07:07 144 01:23:01 172 01:48:24 176 03:24:23 140 05:17:08 114 05:16:42 111
126 Remi Grenu Male 341 MOPEN 158 01:20:28 308 01:37:41 347 02:05:51 349 04:08:54 377 07:01:49 435 07:01:15 428
129 Hanno Becker Male 106 MOPEN 71 01:21:06 314 01:38:02 353 02:03:56 328 03:40:49 215 05:24:33 129 05:23:49 127
131 James Allen Male 144 M40+ 46 01:07:40 154 01:22:17 160 01:46:00 146 03:21:01 130 05:43:29 177 05:43:08 175
132 James Mcdonald Male 421 M50+ 71 01:50:44 604 02:12:53 651 02:50:55 657 05:01:52 586 08:25:19 586 08:24:33 580
133 Glyn Taylor Male 286 M50+ 40 01:23:53 351 01:43:04 410 02:12:55 427 04:11:45 392 06:39:26 364 06:39:12 361
134 Chris Moulson Male 134 M40+ 42 01:19:35 296 01:36:12 325 02:01:30 307 03:43:50 229 05:39:17 166 05:38:37 164
139 Carl Hardman Male 22 MOPEN 20 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:44:58 11 00:55:39 13 01:13:06 15 0 04:08:48 23 04:08:47 23
140 Kerry Bentley Female 177 F40+ 65 01:45:45 581 02:08:47 636 02:43:10 627 05:18:47 613 08:52:16 613 08:51:33 607
141 Chris Moore Male 116 M40+ 32 CANNOCK CHASE TRAIL RUNNERS (C 01:07:39 153 01:22:17 159 01:46:02 147 03:22:00 132 05:29:50 141 05:29:29 138
142 Ryan Archer Male 227 MOPEN 110 01:26:18 384 01:44:31 432 02:10:34 391 04:01:27 337 06:19:35 284 06:18:54 277
143 Michelle Bateson Female 48 FOPEN 32 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:18:35 283 01:36:31 330 02:05:53 350 03:56:13 298 06:08:06 247 06:07:14 241
145 Chris Hamilton-Dardis Male 175 MOPEN 96 SWINTON RC 01:16:45 255 01:32:49 275 01:58:17 266 03:38:59 205 05:57:15 217 05:56:47 211
146 Craig Wright Male 300 M40+ 118 01:14:54 230 01:33:02 278 01:59:50 277 03:58:20 318 06:44:30 381 06:44:09 378
147 Matt Leech Male 299 M50+ 43 0 01:33:02 279 01:59:51 278 03:57:48 310 06:44:28 380 06:44:08 377
148 Sebastian Batchelor Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALOMON 00:42:37 4 00:52:43 4 01:09:26 4 02:10:21 5 03:19:45 2 03:19:45 2
151 Jurijs Bormanis Male 85 MOPEN 59 01:03:58 105 01:18:08 116 01:41:54 119 03:13:09 102 05:15:12 105 05:15:02 104