Showing 1 to 100 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
310 Noel Sanders Male 423 M60+ 12 100 MARATHON CLUB 0 02:20:58 665 02:57:57 662 0 08:27:56 589 08:26:52 583
793 Helen Trollope Female DNF F40+ DNF MUDSTACLE 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
15005 Phil Burns Male 233 M40+ 90 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 0 01:21:09 142 01:45:08 136 03:40:07 213 06:21:21 293 06:21:08 289
94 Holly Rush Female 7 F40+ 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 0 01:09:38 51 01:30:27 53 02:48:17 37 04:21:31 31 04:21:27 31
931 Emma Sowden Female 134 FOPEN 66 STAMFORD STRIDERS 0 02:02:17 596 02:34:37 597 04:51:11 554 07:40:14 520 07:39:42 514
52 Marie Eden Female 125 FOPEN 62 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 0 01:54:53 534 02:25:35 537 04:40:15 518 07:26:50 502 07:26:18 495
147 Matt Leech Male 299 M50+ 43 0 01:33:02 279 01:59:51 278 03:57:48 310 06:44:28 380 06:44:08 377
746 Matthew Dallywater Male 173 MOPEN 94 UKNETRUNNER 0 01:32:35 267 01:57:28 253 03:35:19 190 05:57:12 215 05:57:01 212
53 Judith Chubb-Whittle Female DNF F50+ DNF 100 MARATHON CLUB 0 0 01:46:47 156 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
227 Daniel Reynolds Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 01:05:26 31 01:26:52 42 02:58:02 59 DNF DNF DNF DNF
597 Charles Sawyer Male 115 MOPEN 76 0 01:32:40 271 01:56:33 245 03:32:55 179 05:29:48 140 05:29:05 136
97 Simon Oliver Male DNF M40+ DNF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 0 0 01:11:23 11 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
361 Rory Domville Male 19 MOPEN 18 READING AC 0 00:56:59 19 01:17:45 23 02:30:13 22 04:00:24 19 04:00:24 19
747 Christopher Dallywater Male 174 MOPEN 95 0 01:32:35 268 01:57:27 252 03:35:55 192 05:57:13 216 05:57:03 213
9 George Unsworth Male 293 MOPEN 134 0 01:45:44 452 02:11:39 403 04:14:04 405 06:42:04 373 06:41:49 368
654 John Hill-Venning Male 124 M40+ 36 FARNHAM RUNNERS 0 01:17:21 110 01:40:23 112 03:24:05 137 05:32:45 150 05:32:06 148
749 Anna Ramage Female 111 F50+ 11 MELS MILERS JC 0 01:52:35 513 02:23:05 513 04:34:47 497 07:16:26 471 07:16:02 465
152 Renatas Plytnikas Male 33 M40+ 7 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 0 01:10:48 56 01:31:52 55 02:54:26 53 04:33:38 43 04:33:23 42
809 Sam Green Male 24 MOPEN 22 WHARFEDALE 0 01:05:33 34 01:25:38 36 02:39:43 28 04:16:40 28 04:16:39 28
232 Annie Conway Female DNF FOPEN DNF KENDAL AAC 0 01:11:59 66 01:34:45 73 03:02:15 70 DNF DNF DNF DNF
899 Angela German Female 149 F40+ 55 0 01:51:41 504 02:23:19 516 04:48:28 549 08:07:46 551 08:07:24 546
366 Lenny Hughes Male 125 M60+ 1 MALDWYN H 0 01:25:01 192 01:50:52 197 03:34:28 188 05:34:06 152 05:33:58 150
156 Paul Cash Male 73 M40+ 15 0 01:24:18 186 01:48:52 182 03:20:24 128 05:05:16 92 05:04:40 90
900 Dan Noraika Male 226 M50+ 28 EALING 0 01:31:35 256 0 03:54:51 285 06:19:31 283 0
234 Joel Parkinson Male 154 MOPEN 87 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 0 01:38:01 352 02:02:47 312 03:41:11 217 05:48:43 190 05:47:58 186
325 James Davies Male 46 MOPEN 36 MALVERN JOGGERS 0 01:12:32 71 01:34:33 70 02:58:46 62 04:43:26 61 04:43:23 59
813 Paul Olden Male 141 M50+ 13 0 01:17:12 109 01:39:50 102 03:19:14 121 05:41:29 174 05:40:56 171
860 Brian Evans Male 74 M50+ 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 0 01:11:52 65 01:33:52 65 02:58:34 60 05:07:44 93 05:07:02 91
410 Tessa Merrie Female 117 F50+ 14 0 01:44:22 427 02:13:23 443 04:35:56 504 07:19:23 482 07:19:04 476
613 Michael Randle Male 142 MOPEN 84 0 01:32:39 270 01:56:33 244 03:33:54 185 05:42:51 175 05:42:08 173
816 Sue Sleath Female 36 F50+ 4 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:42:49 406 02:06:52 359 03:41:04 216 05:46:15 183 05:46:09 182
907 David Walkley Male 247 MOPEN 120 READING ROADRUNNERS 0 01:27:42 228 01:55:09 234 03:54:08 283 06:23:55 309 06:23:42 305
758 Paul Baker Male 371 M40+ 137 0 01:44:08 425 02:13:20 442 04:17:54 427 07:23:38 491 07:23:32 487
864 Neil Fraser Male 129 M40+ 39 0 01:20:53 138 01:45:10 137 03:22:35 134 05:37:25 159 05:37:10 157
66 Jo Buckley Female 11 F40+ 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 0 01:13:18 76 01:34:58 74 02:57:13 57 04:37:47 51 04:38:11 50
202 Mauro Lazzati Male 87 M40+ 21 LEWES AC 0 01:18:38 119 01:42:43 122 03:14:32 106 05:15:35 107 05:14:52 103
760 Jenny Laing Female 40 FOPEN 26 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:19:13 123 01:45:06 134 03:30:37 166 05:50:40 199 0
336 Maximilian Nicholls Male 9 MOPEN 9 TONBRIDGE AC 0 00:53:16 6 01:10:00 6 02:12:43 7 03:36:09 9 03:36:09 9
416 Hector Haines Male DNF MOPEN DNF IFK LIDINGÖ 0 01:14:21 84 01:40:16 108 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
566 Allister Bristow Male 27 M40+ 4 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 0 01:11:38 60 01:33:18 63 02:52:25 49 04:24:48 35 04:24:46 35
716 Liza Bell Female 87 F40+ 30 0 01:44:01 423 02:12:56 428 04:20:42 439 06:55:08 410 06:54:42 404
827 Matt Driver Male 326 M50+ 50 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 0 01:42:14 394 02:12:13 413 04:18:17 430 06:55:33 414 06:54:53 408
913 Louise Barker Female 34 F40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 0 01:24:30 187 0 03:36:40 197 05:44:41 180 05:44:33 178
379 Errol Brown Male 60 M40+ 12 COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 0 01:12:33 72 01:34:35 72 02:59:08 65 04:56:56 77 04:56:53 75
474 Julia Davis Female DNF FOPEN DNF NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:09:40 52 01:29:39 49 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
249 Russell Bentley Male 10 MOPEN 10 KENT AC 0 00:51:34 2 01:07:28 2 02:07:58 3 03:36:56 10 03:36:56 10
31 Elliot Whitehead Male 311 M50+ 46 0 01:37:45 351 02:05:21 341 04:10:09 386 06:49:59 396 06:49:46 391
291 Nick Swinburn Male 1 MOPEN 1 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 0 00:53:14 5 01:09:59 5 02:08:45 4 03:18:10 1 03:18:10 1
574 Neil Rochester Male 203 MOPEN 107 0 01:26:25 208 01:52:45 215 03:45:13 236 06:08:53 251 06:08:48 248
2370 William Howells Male 42 MOPEN 33 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS 0 01:04:54 29 01:24:58 31 02:44:55 33 04:41:40 55 04:41:38 53
723 Julie Valentine Female DNF F40+ DNF WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
421 Edward Howells Male 176 M50+ 19 0 01:22:01 152 01:46:20 150 03:31:03 169 05:57:47 218 05:57:31 214
173 Amanda Williams Female 58 F40+ 17 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:33:14 283 02:00:16 283 03:55:48 296 06:19:58 286 06:19:55 283
479 Annie Byrne Female 10 FOPEN 8 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 0 01:05:40 35 0 02:42:43 30 04:26:50 38 0
347 Sabina Wieczorek Female 122 FOPEN 60 WIECZOREK TEAM 0 01:55:32 544 02:25:49 539 04:35:03 499 07:26:12 498 07:25:28 491
680 Martin Walsh Male 268 M70+ 1 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 0 01:38:51 357 02:08:11 367 04:01:37 340 06:31:24 334 06:31:02 329
780 Simon Barraclough Male 420 M50+ 70 MARKET DRAYTON RC 0 01:52:41 514 02:23:31 517 04:57:02 565 08:24:43 585 08:24:20 579
219 John Gibbins Male 111 M40+ 31 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:23:43 183 01:49:02 186 03:26:23 143 05:29:20 136 05:28:45 134
220 Karl Hinett Male 261 MOPEN 123 0 01:33:44 292 02:00:43 290 03:53:02 275 06:28:28 326 06:27:47 321
181 Kateryna Lysenko Female 94 FOPEN 50 0 01:39:33 366 02:08:46 377 04:21:57 447 07:01:11 432 07:00:17 425
304 Kirsteen Welch Female 1 FOPEN 1 SIDMOUTH RC 0 01:02:10 24 01:21:44 26 02:34:53 24 04:07:53 22 04:07:52 22
786 Rich Dixon Male 274 M40+ 108 DESBOROUGH RAPID RC 0 01:33:35 289 02:00:39 289 04:05:08 361 06:36:19 349 06:35:52 344
643 Claire Thapa Female 143 F40+ 52 0 02:03:22 608 02:37:03 607 04:59:12 573 08:00:10 540 07:59:20 533
392 Lee Birchall Male 191 MOPEN 98 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 0 01:22:00 150 01:46:51 159 03:32:16 178 06:04:45 236 06:03:49 231
590 Mike Clapp Male 330 M40+ 126 0 01:33:57 297 02:03:30 324 04:04:39 356 06:57:20 421 06:57:03 416
190 Chris Holdsworth Male 4 MOPEN 4 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:41:50 1 00:51:33 1 01:07:27 1 02:06:08 1 03:23:42 4 03:23:42 4
348 Tom Adams Male 11 MOPEN 11 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:42:36 2 00:52:42 3 01:09:26 3 02:07:21 2 03:37:31 11 03:37:30 11
235 Brennan Townshend Male 5 MOPEN 5 KESWICK AC 00:42:37 3 00:53:40 8 01:10:50 10 02:15:48 11 03:25:28 5 03:25:28 5
148 Sebastian Batchelor Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALOMON 00:42:37 4 00:52:43 4 01:09:26 4 02:10:21 5 03:19:45 2 03:19:45 2
179 Nikki Johnstone Male 7 MOPEN 7 LAZ PUMA RHEIN SIEG 00:43:13 5 00:53:39 7 01:10:18 9 02:12:55 8 03:29:28 7 03:29:28 7
415 Jack Wood Male 3 MOPEN 3 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:43:45 6 00:53:57 10 01:10:15 7 02:10:28 6 03:23:10 3 03:23:10 3
250 Tim Morgan Male 18 MOPEN 17 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HO 00:43:47 7 00:53:56 9 01:10:15 8 02:14:53 10 03:50:19 18 03:50:18 18
352 Jonathan Crickmore Male 6 MOPEN 6 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:44:17 8 00:54:49 11 01:11:44 12 02:13:31 9 03:26:06 6 03:26:06 6
385 Duncan Coombs Male 29 MOPEN 25 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:44:46 9 00:55:34 12 01:12:48 13 02:19:06 15 04:28:25 39 04:28:24 38
186 Daniel Connolly Male 8 MOPEN 8 MERCIA FELL RC 00:44:56 10 00:55:39 14 01:13:05 14 02:16:43 12 03:31:53 8 03:31:53 8
139 Carl Hardman Male 22 MOPEN 20 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:44:58 11 00:55:39 13 01:13:06 15 0 04:08:48 23 04:08:47 23
246 Alistair Masson Male 16 MOPEN 15 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HO 00:45:24 12 00:56:14 16 01:14:23 17 02:20:18 17 03:42:22 16 03:42:22 16
198 Callum Rowlinson Male 17 MOPEN 16 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:45:33 13 00:56:09 15 01:13:24 16 02:17:22 13 03:47:47 17 03:47:47 17
342 Hamish Battle Male 12 MOPEN 12 METRO ABERDEEN RRC 00:45:33 14 00:56:37 17 01:15:29 18 02:21:33 18 03:37:37 12 03:37:35 12
505 Lee Kemp Male 15 MOPEN 14 TOTLEY AC 00:45:39 15 00:56:41 18 01:15:32 21 02:22:12 19 03:41:35 15 03:41:35 15
469 Owen Beilby Male 14 M40+ 1 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:46:37 16 00:57:48 21 01:15:30 19 02:20:00 16 03:41:28 14 03:41:27 14
255 Grant Cunliffe Male 13 MOPEN 13 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:46:39 17 00:57:48 20 01:15:30 20 02:18:49 14 03:40:35 13 03:40:34 13
5202 Gareth Raven Male 34 M40+ 8 00:47:50 18 0 01:17:04 22 02:29:24 20 04:33:42 44 04:33:41 43
423 Jon Ellis Male 20 MOPEN 19 WATFORD HARRIERS AC 00:49:51 19 01:01:25 22 01:20:11 24 02:30:09 21 04:00:27 20 04:00:26 20
230 Paul Jones Male 21 M40+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:50:09 20 01:02:21 25 01:22:24 27 02:34:56 25 04:03:51 21 04:03:50 21
507 Stephen Fabes Male 23 MOPEN 21 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 00:50:15 21 01:02:05 23 01:21:10 25 02:32:24 23 04:13:26 25 04:13:24 25
244 Sara Willhoit Female 2 FOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:51:22 22 01:03:46 26 01:23:43 28 02:38:18 26 04:10:17 24 04:10:15 24
175 Georgia Tindley Female 3 FOPEN 3 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:51:51 23 01:04:33 27 01:25:10 32 02:45:25 34 04:13:59 26 04:13:54 26
2415 Georgia Wood Female 8 FOPEN 6 BOURNEMOUTH AC 00:52:42 24 01:04:36 28 01:23:50 29 02:38:19 27 04:23:33 32 04:23:31 32
935 Harry Chadwick Male 36 MOPEN 28 CAERNARFON 00:52:45 25 01:05:44 37 01:26:35 38 02:52:06 47 04:35:39 46 04:35:39 45
405 Dan Kelly Male 28 MOPEN 24 00:52:45 26 01:05:33 32 01:25:29 33 02:43:16 31 04:25:43 36 04:25:41 36
406 Hugh Tibbs Male 41 MOPEN 32 00:52:47 27 01:05:33 33 01:25:30 34 02:48:25 39 04:39:58 53 04:39:55 52
163 Zanthe Wray Female 4 FOPEN 4 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:52:53 28 01:05:10 30 01:24:55 30 02:41:01 29 04:14:19 27 04:14:16 27
182 Matthew Ma Male 45 MOPEN 35 00:53:05 29 01:05:51 40 01:26:40 40 02:50:00 43 04:43:20 60 04:43:13 57
314 Nichola Jackson Female 9 FOPEN 7 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:53:05 30 01:05:51 38 01:26:47 41 02:52:17 48 04:25:50 37 04:25:49 37
648 Edward Land Male 64 M40+ 13 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:53:06 31 01:05:42 36 01:25:32 35 02:50:48 46 05:03:39 82 05:03:38 82
713 Robert Eaton Male 37 MOPEN 29 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:09 32 01:05:51 39 01:26:38 39 02:45:45 35 04:35:52 47 04:35:47 46
704 Christopher Pearson Male 30 M40+ 5 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:58 33 01:07:12 43 01:28:43 46 02:48:22 38 04:28:47 40 04:28:41 39
918 Stephen Campbell Male 26 MOPEN 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:03 34 01:06:21 41 01:25:44 37 02:44:41 32 04:24:17 34 04:23:47 33
5047 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:15 35 01:07:30 45 01:28:18 44 02:46:21 36 04:21:24 30 04:21:22 30