Showing 1 to 100 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
793 Helen Trollope Female DNF F40+ DNF MUDSTACLE 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
495 Christopher Wilde Male DNF M40+ DNF SLINN ALLSTARS 01:45:18 577 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
53 Judith Chubb-Whittle Female DNF F50+ DNF 100 MARATHON CLUB 0 0 01:46:47 156 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
97 Simon Oliver Male DNF M40+ DNF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 0 0 01:11:23 11 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
58 Craig Eden Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:35:29 486 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
723 Julie Valentine Female DNF F40+ DNF WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
85 Paul Jelley Male DNF M40+ DNF 01:43:52 566 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5202 Gareth Raven Male 34 M40+ 8 00:47:50 18 0 01:17:04 22 02:29:24 20 04:33:42 44 04:33:41 43
190 Chris Holdsworth Male 4 MOPEN 4 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:41:50 1 00:51:33 1 01:07:27 1 02:06:08 1 03:23:42 4 03:23:42 4
148 Sebastian Batchelor Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALOMON 00:42:37 4 00:52:43 4 01:09:26 4 02:10:21 5 03:19:45 2 03:19:45 2
348 Tom Adams Male 11 MOPEN 11 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:42:36 2 00:52:42 3 01:09:26 3 02:07:21 2 03:37:31 11 03:37:30 11
250 Tim Morgan Male 18 MOPEN 17 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HO 00:43:47 7 00:53:56 9 01:10:15 8 02:14:53 10 03:50:19 18 03:50:18 18
415 Jack Wood Male 3 MOPEN 3 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:43:45 6 00:53:57 10 01:10:15 7 02:10:28 6 03:23:10 3 03:23:10 3
179 Nikki Johnstone Male 7 MOPEN 7 LAZ PUMA RHEIN SIEG 00:43:13 5 00:53:39 7 01:10:18 9 02:12:55 8 03:29:28 7 03:29:28 7
352 Jonathan Crickmore Male 6 MOPEN 6 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:44:17 8 00:54:49 11 01:11:44 12 02:13:31 9 03:26:06 6 03:26:06 6
198 Callum Rowlinson Male 17 MOPEN 16 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:45:33 13 00:56:09 15 01:13:24 16 02:17:22 13 03:47:47 17 03:47:47 17
139 Carl Hardman Male 22 MOPEN 20 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:44:58 11 00:55:39 13 01:13:06 15 0 04:08:48 23 04:08:47 23
186 Daniel Connolly Male 8 MOPEN 8 MERCIA FELL RC 00:44:56 10 00:55:39 14 01:13:05 14 02:16:43 12 03:31:53 8 03:31:53 8
385 Duncan Coombs Male 29 MOPEN 25 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:44:46 9 00:55:34 12 01:12:48 13 02:19:06 15 04:28:25 39 04:28:24 38
246 Alistair Masson Male 16 MOPEN 15 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HO 00:45:24 12 00:56:14 16 01:14:23 17 02:20:18 17 03:42:22 16 03:42:22 16
505 Lee Kemp Male 15 MOPEN 14 TOTLEY AC 00:45:39 15 00:56:41 18 01:15:32 21 02:22:12 19 03:41:35 15 03:41:35 15
235 Brennan Townshend Male 5 MOPEN 5 KESWICK AC 00:42:37 3 00:53:40 8 01:10:50 10 02:15:48 11 03:25:28 5 03:25:28 5
342 Hamish Battle Male 12 MOPEN 12 METRO ABERDEEN RRC 00:45:33 14 00:56:37 17 01:15:29 18 02:21:33 18 03:37:37 12 03:37:35 12
255 Grant Cunliffe Male 13 MOPEN 13 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:46:39 17 00:57:48 20 01:15:30 20 02:18:49 14 03:40:35 13 03:40:34 13
469 Owen Beilby Male 14 M40+ 1 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:46:37 16 00:57:48 21 01:15:30 19 02:20:00 16 03:41:28 14 03:41:27 14
423 Jon Ellis Male 20 MOPEN 19 WATFORD HARRIERS AC 00:49:51 19 01:01:25 22 01:20:11 24 02:30:09 21 04:00:27 20 04:00:26 20
507 Stephen Fabes Male 23 MOPEN 21 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 00:50:15 21 01:02:05 23 01:21:10 25 02:32:24 23 04:13:26 25 04:13:24 25
2415 Georgia Wood Female 8 FOPEN 6 BOURNEMOUTH AC 00:52:42 24 01:04:36 28 01:23:50 29 02:38:19 27 04:23:33 32 04:23:31 32
230 Paul Jones Male 21 M40+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:50:09 20 01:02:21 25 01:22:24 27 02:34:56 25 04:03:51 21 04:03:50 21
918 Stephen Campbell Male 26 MOPEN 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:03 34 01:06:21 41 01:25:44 37 02:44:41 32 04:24:17 34 04:23:47 33
163 Zanthe Wray Female 4 FOPEN 4 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:52:53 28 01:05:10 30 01:24:55 30 02:41:01 29 04:14:19 27 04:14:16 27
244 Sara Willhoit Female 2 FOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:51:22 22 01:03:46 26 01:23:43 28 02:38:18 26 04:10:17 24 04:10:15 24
648 Edward Land Male 64 M40+ 13 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:53:06 31 01:05:42 36 01:25:32 35 02:50:48 46 05:03:39 82 05:03:38 82
11 Bill Mulligan Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:54:16 36 01:06:58 42 01:27:43 43 02:49:30 41 04:37:36 50 04:37:32 49
175 Georgia Tindley Female 3 FOPEN 3 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:51:51 23 01:04:33 27 01:25:10 32 02:45:25 34 04:13:59 26 04:13:54 26
713 Robert Eaton Male 37 MOPEN 29 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:09 32 01:05:51 39 01:26:38 39 02:45:45 35 04:35:52 47 04:35:47 46
314 Nichola Jackson Female 9 FOPEN 7 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:53:05 30 01:05:51 38 01:26:47 41 02:52:17 48 04:25:50 37 04:25:49 37
406 Hugh Tibbs Male 41 MOPEN 32 00:52:47 27 01:05:33 33 01:25:30 34 02:48:25 39 04:39:58 53 04:39:55 52
182 Matthew Ma Male 45 MOPEN 35 00:53:05 29 01:05:51 40 01:26:40 40 02:50:00 43 04:43:20 60 04:43:13 57
405 Dan Kelly Male 28 MOPEN 24 00:52:45 26 01:05:33 32 01:25:29 33 02:43:16 31 04:25:43 36 04:25:41 36
193 Ian Ellis Male 52 M40+ 11 POWYS 00:54:20 37 01:07:14 44 01:28:20 45 02:56:02 55 04:49:04 69 04:49:03 67
669 Mark Stileman Male 49 M50+ 1 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:44 40 01:07:43 46 01:29:05 47 02:49:03 40 04:47:11 65 04:47:06 63
935 Harry Chadwick Male 36 MOPEN 28 CAERNARFON 00:52:45 25 01:05:44 37 01:26:35 38 02:52:06 47 04:35:39 46 04:35:39 45
605 Paul Manington Male 108 MOPEN 72 TFN TRI CLUB 00:58:33 55 01:11:42 63 01:32:54 59 03:12:36 100 05:26:24 132 05:26:19 130
704 Christopher Pearson Male 30 M40+ 5 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:58 33 01:07:12 43 01:28:43 46 02:48:22 38 04:28:47 40 04:28:41 39
5047 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:15 35 01:07:30 45 01:28:18 44 02:46:21 36 04:21:24 30 04:21:22 30
123 Thomas Richards Male 51 MOPEN 40 00:56:25 45 01:09:42 53 01:31:26 54 02:58:00 58 04:48:40 68 04:48:20 66
466 George Bonnick Male 32 MOPEN 26 00:56:29 46 01:09:47 54 01:32:26 56 02:50:16 45 04:29:14 42 04:28:57 41
217 Alex Bath Male 39 MOPEN 30 00:58:19 51 01:11:41 62 01:32:57 60 02:53:11 50 04:37:19 49 04:36:59 48
357 Sophie Horrocks Female 5 FOPEN 5 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:58:38 57 01:12:01 67 01:33:06 62 02:53:20 51 04:21:04 29 04:21:01 29
448 Alastair Burgwin Male 103 MOPEN 69 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:09:44 167 01:23:09 175 01:45:27 143 03:16:26 110 05:20:33 126 05:19:50 124
580 Lee Kibble Male 66 MOPEN 51 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:57:33 48 01:11:01 57 01:32:50 58 03:03:04 73 05:03:46 84 05:03:18 81
84 Mark Pike Male 44 M40+ 10 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 00:59:05 59 01:12:34 73 01:34:31 68 02:58:36 61 04:42:07 58 04:42:02 55
271 Ross De Courcy Male 35 MOPEN 27 RDC'S RUNNING CLUB 3.0 00:54:29 38 01:07:58 47 01:29:12 48 02:54:19 52 04:33:49 45 04:33:46 44
203 James Knapper Male 43 MOPEN 34 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:55:27 43 01:08:58 50 01:30:21 52 02:54:44 54 04:42:06 57 04:42:02 56
884 David Burgess Male 48 MOPEN 38 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:58:15 50 01:11:48 64 01:37:21 82 03:03:04 72 04:46:29 64 04:46:16 62
383 Michael Coyne Male 31 M40+ 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:06 41 01:08:40 49 01:30:20 51 02:49:56 42 04:28:56 41 04:28:56 40
472 Richard Mather Male 62 MOPEN 48 00:57:41 49 01:11:16 59 01:33:23 64 02:59:31 66 05:01:49 80 05:01:47 78
853 Ryan Govier Male 100 MOPEN 66 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 01:04:07 107 01:17:43 113 01:39:14 101 03:10:13 90 05:19:11 123 05:19:06 121
353 Anna-Marie Watson Female 13 F40+ 4 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:58:23 52 01:12:02 68 01:34:30 67 03:02:59 71 04:39:58 54 04:39:54 51
672 Brian Kirsopp Male 180 M50+ 21 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:01:26 79 01:15:07 89 01:39:57 104 03:41:28 219 05:59:33 222 05:59:26 218
363 Gemma Carter Female 15 FOPEN 11 SERPENTINE RC 00:58:41 58 01:12:28 70 01:34:32 69 02:58:48 63 04:43:19 59 04:43:16 58
174 Joasia Zakrzewski Female 16 F40+ 5 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS AC 00:58:30 54 01:12:20 69 01:34:23 66 02:58:55 64 04:45:27 63 04:45:15 61
101 Stuart Proctor Male 53 M50+ 2 SHREWSBURY AC 01:00:26 69 01:14:16 82 01:36:22 77 03:06:11 78 04:51:30 70 04:50:40 68
920 Robert Sharam Male 25 M40+ 3 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:54:42 39 01:08:33 48 01:30:17 50 02:50:02 44 04:23:56 33 04:23:49 34
483 Oliver Noble Wood Male 54 MOPEN 41 01:02:19 89 01:16:17 99 01:38:23 89 03:06:51 81 04:52:29 71 04:52:25 69
849 Roger Cartledge Male 105 M40+ 27 01:00:10 67 01:14:09 81 01:37:01 80 03:06:34 79 05:22:20 128 05:22:07 126
600 David Stainthorpe Male 72 M50+ 3 SELBY STRIDERS 01:04:49 114 01:18:48 120 01:40:48 113 03:11:43 94 05:04:47 91 05:04:33 88
316 Faye Johnson Female 14 FOPEN 10 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:58:33 56 01:12:34 74 01:35:38 75 03:02:03 69 04:41:42 56 04:41:39 54
45 Matthew Hammersley Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:02:11 84 01:16:17 100 01:38:58 97 03:46:08 243 DNF DNF DNF DNF
54 Dean Chapple Male 110 M40+ 30 01:00:35 73 01:14:44 86 01:37:34 87 03:12:15 97 05:28:58 135 05:28:36 133
151 Jurijs Bormanis Male 85 MOPEN 59 01:03:58 105 01:18:08 116 01:41:54 119 03:13:09 102 05:15:12 105 05:15:02 104
407 Martin Filer Male 248 M40+ 94 STRIDERS OF CROYDON AC 00:59:57 65 01:14:08 80 01:37:26 84 03:21:44 131 06:24:00 310 06:23:53 307
71 Michael Furness Male 99 M40+ 26 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 01:00:33 72 01:14:44 87 01:37:34 86 03:10:55 91 05:19:01 122 05:18:39 118
380 Rich Bruce Male 118 M40+ 33 COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 01:01:33 81 01:15:44 97 01:38:47 96 03:16:31 111 05:31:31 143 05:31:28 144
224 Ian Mugglestone Male 96 M40+ 24 00:59:09 60 01:13:22 77 01:36:45 78 03:06:51 80 05:17:42 117 05:17:16 114
843 Jen Adams Female 18 FOPEN 13 BUCKLEY RC 01:03:40 99 01:17:55 114 01:40:54 115 03:09:29 87 04:57:15 78 04:57:08 77
79 George Williams Male 56 MOPEN 43 00:59:22 61 01:13:39 78 01:35:51 76 02:59:57 67 04:53:15 73 04:53:04 71
930 Alannah Birtwistle Female 17 FOPEN 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:02:29 90 01:16:46 102 01:39:08 99 03:06:01 76 04:48:00 67 04:47:55 65
476 Gareth Hargreaves Male 89 MOPEN 60 01:00:59 77 01:15:22 92 01:38:23 90 03:08:31 84 05:16:10 110 05:16:07 109
696 Paul Young Male 75 M50+ 5 LOTHIAN RUNNING CLUB 01:03:03 92 01:17:29 111 01:40:50 114 03:12:12 96 05:07:55 94 05:07:45 93
631 Daniel Gallagher Male 70 MOPEN 54 LIMERICK 00:57:11 47 01:11:41 61 01:34:34 71 03:13:52 103 05:04:27 88 05:04:23 87
404 Chloe Haines Female 12 FOPEN 9 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:59:50 63 01:14:20 83 01:37:28 85 03:04:21 75 04:39:17 52 0
268 Jake Spooner Male 55 MOPEN 42 00:59:23 62 01:13:54 79 01:37:24 83 03:01:44 68 04:52:58 72 04:52:48 70
292 Pete Stables Male 71 MOPEN 55 01:02:18 88 01:16:53 103 01:39:10 100 03:09:25 85 05:04:43 90 05:04:37 89
274 Davide Calogero Male 223 M40+ 85 01:01:07 78 01:15:43 96 01:39:53 103 03:26:51 144 06:19:02 280 06:18:53 276
131 James Allen Male 144 M40+ 46 01:07:40 154 01:22:17 160 01:46:00 146 03:21:01 130 05:43:29 177 05:43:08 175
141 Chris Moore Male 116 M40+ 32 CANNOCK CHASE TRAIL RUNNERS (C 01:07:39 153 01:22:17 159 01:46:02 147 03:22:00 132 05:29:50 141 05:29:29 138
802 Daniel Stephens Male 57 MOPEN 44 01:00:29 71 01:15:07 88 01:38:15 88 03:06:04 77 04:54:42 74 04:54:31 72
878 Wayne Smith Male 102 MOPEN 68 CLEOBURY MORTIMER RUNNING CLUB 01:03:04 93 01:17:42 112 01:40:08 105 03:14:44 108 05:19:46 125 05:19:30 122
359 Steve Daley Male 47 MOPEN 37 00:59:55 64 01:14:34 85 01:37:18 81 03:04:15 74 04:44:18 62 04:44:10 60
15006 Nicholas Crisp Male 90 MOPEN 61 01:03:43 100 01:18:24 118 01:41:21 116 03:14:17 104 05:16:41 111 05:15:58 108
893 Steve Cranston Male 117 MOPEN 77 01:04:42 112 01:19:24 126 01:43:26 127 03:18:55 119 05:30:10 142 05:29:57 140
488 Sheridan Mcwilliam Female 21 FOPEN 15 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 01:00:28 70 01:15:13 90 01:38:23 91 03:10:00 89 05:15:40 108 05:15:27 106
374 Christopher Hughes Male 166 MOPEN 91 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:07:14 147 01:21:59 149 01:46:48 157 03:31:44 175 05:53:01 207 05:52:05 200
5058 Mark Doyle Male 50 MOPEN 39 01:00:45 75 01:15:30 93 01:38:42 94 03:08:16 82 04:47:19 66 04:47:14 64
33 Thomas Shaw Male 61 MOPEN 47 WORKSOP HARRIERS AC 01:05:41 123 01:20:27 134 01:43:33 129 03:11:35 93 04:57:23 79 04:56:59 76
778 Barnaby Gordon Male 86 M40+ 20 01:00:52 76 01:15:40 95 01:38:59 98 03:15:43 109 05:15:24 106 05:15:20 105
641 Andrew Barnes Male 65 MOPEN 50 00:58:29 53 01:13:18 75 01:36:53 79 03:11:21 92 05:03:44 83 05:03:02 79
100 Andrew Duggan Male 97 M50+ 8 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:57 171 01:24:49 190 01:47:48 166 03:20:03 127 05:18:59 119 05:18:24 117