Showing 1 to 100 of 673 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Rhydd Du Stage Position Cae Gors Stage Position Beddgelert Stage Position Pen-y-Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
793 Helen Trollope Female DNF F40+ DNF MUDSTACLE 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
495 Christopher Wilde Male DNF M40+ DNF SLINN ALLSTARS 01:45:18 577 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
58 Craig Eden Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:35:29 486 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
900 Dan Noraika Male 226 M50+ 28 EALING 0 01:31:35 256 0 03:54:51 285 06:19:31 283 0
913 Louise Barker Female 34 F40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 0 01:24:30 187 0 03:36:40 197 05:44:41 180 05:44:33 178
723 Julie Valentine Female DNF F40+ DNF WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
479 Annie Byrne Female 10 FOPEN 8 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 0 01:05:40 35 0 02:42:43 30 04:26:50 38 0
85 Paul Jelley Male DNF M40+ DNF 01:43:52 566 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
190 Chris Holdsworth Male 4 MOPEN 4 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:41:50 1 00:51:33 1 01:07:27 1 02:06:08 1 03:23:42 4 03:23:42 4
249 Russell Bentley Male 10 MOPEN 10 KENT AC 0 00:51:34 2 01:07:28 2 02:07:58 3 03:36:56 10 03:36:56 10
415 Jack Wood Male 3 MOPEN 3 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:43:45 6 00:53:57 10 01:10:15 7 02:10:28 6 03:23:10 3 03:23:10 3
250 Tim Morgan Male 18 MOPEN 17 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HO 00:43:47 7 00:53:56 9 01:10:15 8 02:14:53 10 03:50:19 18 03:50:18 18
179 Nikki Johnstone Male 7 MOPEN 7 LAZ PUMA RHEIN SIEG 00:43:13 5 00:53:39 7 01:10:18 9 02:12:55 8 03:29:28 7 03:29:28 7
348 Tom Adams Male 11 MOPEN 11 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:42:36 2 00:52:42 3 01:09:26 3 02:07:21 2 03:37:31 11 03:37:30 11
148 Sebastian Batchelor Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALOMON 00:42:37 4 00:52:43 4 01:09:26 4 02:10:21 5 03:19:45 2 03:19:45 2
336 Maximilian Nicholls Male 9 MOPEN 9 TONBRIDGE AC 0 00:53:16 6 01:10:00 6 02:12:43 7 03:36:09 9 03:36:09 9
291 Nick Swinburn Male 1 MOPEN 1 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 0 00:53:14 5 01:09:59 5 02:08:45 4 03:18:10 1 03:18:10 1
352 Jonathan Crickmore Male 6 MOPEN 6 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:44:17 8 00:54:49 11 01:11:44 12 02:13:31 9 03:26:06 6 03:26:06 6
235 Brennan Townshend Male 5 MOPEN 5 KESWICK AC 00:42:37 3 00:53:40 8 01:10:50 10 02:15:48 11 03:25:28 5 03:25:28 5
385 Duncan Coombs Male 29 MOPEN 25 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:44:46 9 00:55:34 12 01:12:48 13 02:19:06 15 04:28:25 39 04:28:24 38
198 Callum Rowlinson Male 17 MOPEN 16 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:45:33 13 00:56:09 15 01:13:24 16 02:17:22 13 03:47:47 17 03:47:47 17
186 Daniel Connolly Male 8 MOPEN 8 MERCIA FELL RC 00:44:56 10 00:55:39 14 01:13:05 14 02:16:43 12 03:31:53 8 03:31:53 8
139 Carl Hardman Male 22 MOPEN 20 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:44:58 11 00:55:39 13 01:13:06 15 0 04:08:48 23 04:08:47 23
469 Owen Beilby Male 14 M40+ 1 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:46:37 16 00:57:48 21 01:15:30 19 02:20:00 16 03:41:28 14 03:41:27 14
255 Grant Cunliffe Male 13 MOPEN 13 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:46:39 17 00:57:48 20 01:15:30 20 02:18:49 14 03:40:35 13 03:40:34 13
246 Alistair Masson Male 16 MOPEN 15 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HO 00:45:24 12 00:56:14 16 01:14:23 17 02:20:18 17 03:42:22 16 03:42:22 16
423 Jon Ellis Male 20 MOPEN 19 WATFORD HARRIERS AC 00:49:51 19 01:01:25 22 01:20:11 24 02:30:09 21 04:00:27 20 04:00:26 20
505 Lee Kemp Male 15 MOPEN 14 TOTLEY AC 00:45:39 15 00:56:41 18 01:15:32 21 02:22:12 19 03:41:35 15 03:41:35 15
342 Hamish Battle Male 12 MOPEN 12 METRO ABERDEEN RRC 00:45:33 14 00:56:37 17 01:15:29 18 02:21:33 18 03:37:37 12 03:37:35 12
507 Stephen Fabes Male 23 MOPEN 21 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 00:50:15 21 01:02:05 23 01:21:10 25 02:32:24 23 04:13:26 25 04:13:24 25
2415 Georgia Wood Female 8 FOPEN 6 BOURNEMOUTH AC 00:52:42 24 01:04:36 28 01:23:50 29 02:38:19 27 04:23:33 32 04:23:31 32
918 Stephen Campbell Male 26 MOPEN 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:03 34 01:06:21 41 01:25:44 37 02:44:41 32 04:24:17 34 04:23:47 33
304 Kirsteen Welch Female 1 FOPEN 1 SIDMOUTH RC 0 01:02:10 24 01:21:44 26 02:34:53 24 04:07:53 22 04:07:52 22
163 Zanthe Wray Female 4 FOPEN 4 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:52:53 28 01:05:10 30 01:24:55 30 02:41:01 29 04:14:19 27 04:14:16 27
648 Edward Land Male 64 M40+ 13 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:53:06 31 01:05:42 36 01:25:32 35 02:50:48 46 05:03:39 82 05:03:38 82
405 Dan Kelly Male 28 MOPEN 24 00:52:45 26 01:05:33 32 01:25:29 33 02:43:16 31 04:25:43 36 04:25:41 36
244 Sara Willhoit Female 2 FOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:51:22 22 01:03:46 26 01:23:43 28 02:38:18 26 04:10:17 24 04:10:15 24
406 Hugh Tibbs Male 41 MOPEN 32 00:52:47 27 01:05:33 33 01:25:30 34 02:48:25 39 04:39:58 53 04:39:55 52
474 Julia Davis Female DNF FOPEN DNF NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:09:40 52 01:29:39 49 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
230 Paul Jones Male 21 M40+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:50:09 20 01:02:21 25 01:22:24 27 02:34:56 25 04:03:51 21 04:03:50 21
2370 William Howells Male 42 MOPEN 33 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS 0 01:04:54 29 01:24:58 31 02:44:55 33 04:41:40 55 04:41:38 53
809 Sam Green Male 24 MOPEN 22 WHARFEDALE 0 01:05:33 34 01:25:38 36 02:39:43 28 04:16:40 28 04:16:39 28
175 Georgia Tindley Female 3 FOPEN 3 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:51:51 23 01:04:33 27 01:25:10 32 02:45:25 34 04:13:59 26 04:13:54 26
11 Bill Mulligan Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:54:16 36 01:06:58 42 01:27:43 43 02:49:30 41 04:37:36 50 04:37:32 49
361 Rory Domville Male 19 MOPEN 18 READING AC 0 00:56:59 19 01:17:45 23 02:30:13 22 04:00:24 19 04:00:24 19
713 Robert Eaton Male 37 MOPEN 29 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:09 32 01:05:51 39 01:26:38 39 02:45:45 35 04:35:52 47 04:35:47 46
5047 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:15 35 01:07:30 45 01:28:18 44 02:46:21 36 04:21:24 30 04:21:22 30
94 Holly Rush Female 7 F40+ 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 0 01:09:38 51 01:30:27 53 02:48:17 37 04:21:31 31 04:21:27 31
182 Matthew Ma Male 45 MOPEN 35 00:53:05 29 01:05:51 40 01:26:40 40 02:50:00 43 04:43:20 60 04:43:13 57
935 Harry Chadwick Male 36 MOPEN 28 CAERNARFON 00:52:45 25 01:05:44 37 01:26:35 38 02:52:06 47 04:35:39 46 04:35:39 45
314 Nichola Jackson Female 9 FOPEN 7 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 00:53:05 30 01:05:51 38 01:26:47 41 02:52:17 48 04:25:50 37 04:25:49 37
152 Renatas Plytnikas Male 33 M40+ 7 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 0 01:10:48 56 01:31:52 55 02:54:26 53 04:33:38 43 04:33:23 42
357 Sophie Horrocks Female 5 FOPEN 5 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:58:38 57 01:12:01 67 01:33:06 62 02:53:20 51 04:21:04 29 04:21:01 29
193 Ian Ellis Male 52 M40+ 11 POWYS 00:54:20 37 01:07:14 44 01:28:20 45 02:56:02 55 04:49:04 69 04:49:03 67
605 Paul Manington Male 108 MOPEN 72 TFN TRI CLUB 00:58:33 55 01:11:42 63 01:32:54 59 03:12:36 100 05:26:24 132 05:26:19 130
271 Ross De Courcy Male 35 MOPEN 27 RDC'S RUNNING CLUB 3.0 00:54:29 38 01:07:58 47 01:29:12 48 02:54:19 52 04:33:49 45 04:33:46 44
217 Alex Bath Male 39 MOPEN 30 00:58:19 51 01:11:41 62 01:32:57 60 02:53:11 50 04:37:19 49 04:36:59 48
669 Mark Stileman Male 49 M50+ 1 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:44 40 01:07:43 46 01:29:05 47 02:49:03 40 04:47:11 65 04:47:06 63
203 James Knapper Male 43 MOPEN 34 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:55:27 43 01:08:58 50 01:30:21 52 02:54:44 54 04:42:06 57 04:42:02 56
227 Daniel Reynolds Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 01:05:26 31 01:26:52 42 02:58:02 59 DNF DNF DNF DNF
704 Christopher Pearson Male 30 M40+ 5 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:58 33 01:07:12 43 01:28:43 46 02:48:22 38 04:28:47 40 04:28:41 39
853 Ryan Govier Male 100 MOPEN 66 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 01:04:07 107 01:17:43 113 01:39:14 101 03:10:13 90 05:19:11 123 05:19:06 121
566 Allister Bristow Male 27 M40+ 4 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 0 01:11:38 60 01:33:18 63 02:52:25 49 04:24:48 35 04:24:46 35
66 Jo Buckley Female 11 F40+ 3 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 0 01:13:18 76 01:34:58 74 02:57:13 57 04:37:47 51 04:38:11 50
383 Michael Coyne Male 31 M40+ 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:06 41 01:08:40 49 01:30:20 51 02:49:56 42 04:28:56 41 04:28:56 40
920 Robert Sharam Male 25 M40+ 3 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:54:42 39 01:08:33 48 01:30:17 50 02:50:02 44 04:23:56 33 04:23:49 34
123 Thomas Richards Male 51 MOPEN 40 00:56:25 45 01:09:42 53 01:31:26 54 02:58:00 58 04:48:40 68 04:48:20 66
580 Lee Kibble Male 66 MOPEN 51 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:57:33 48 01:11:01 57 01:32:50 58 03:03:04 73 05:03:46 84 05:03:18 81
240 Ramzi Sidani Male 38 M40+ 9 IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:55:54 44 01:11:11 58 01:33:05 61 02:57:04 56 04:36:38 48 04:36:34 47
84 Mark Pike Male 44 M40+ 10 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 00:59:05 59 01:12:34 73 01:34:31 68 02:58:36 61 04:42:07 58 04:42:02 55
600 David Stainthorpe Male 72 M50+ 3 SELBY STRIDERS 01:04:49 114 01:18:48 120 01:40:48 113 03:11:43 94 05:04:47 91 05:04:33 88
860 Brian Evans Male 74 M50+ 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 0 01:11:52 65 01:33:52 65 02:58:34 60 05:07:44 93 05:07:02 91
325 James Davies Male 46 MOPEN 36 MALVERN JOGGERS 0 01:12:32 71 01:34:33 70 02:58:46 62 04:43:26 61 04:43:23 59
379 Errol Brown Male 60 M40+ 12 COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 0 01:12:33 72 01:34:35 72 02:59:08 65 04:56:56 77 04:56:53 75
174 Joasia Zakrzewski Female 16 F40+ 5 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS AC 00:58:30 54 01:12:20 69 01:34:23 66 02:58:55 64 04:45:27 63 04:45:15 61
363 Gemma Carter Female 15 FOPEN 11 SERPENTINE RC 00:58:41 58 01:12:28 70 01:34:32 69 02:58:48 63 04:43:19 59 04:43:16 58
483 Oliver Noble Wood Male 54 MOPEN 41 01:02:19 89 01:16:17 99 01:38:23 89 03:06:51 81 04:52:29 71 04:52:25 69
101 Stuart Proctor Male 53 M50+ 2 SHREWSBURY AC 01:00:26 69 01:14:16 82 01:36:22 77 03:06:11 78 04:51:30 70 04:50:40 68
472 Richard Mather Male 62 MOPEN 48 00:57:41 49 01:11:16 59 01:33:23 64 02:59:31 66 05:01:49 80 05:01:47 78
79 George Williams Male 56 MOPEN 43 00:59:22 61 01:13:39 78 01:35:51 76 02:59:57 67 04:53:15 73 04:53:04 71
448 Alastair Burgwin Male 103 MOPEN 69 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:09:44 167 01:23:09 175 01:45:27 143 03:16:26 110 05:20:33 126 05:19:50 124
292 Pete Stables Male 71 MOPEN 55 01:02:18 88 01:16:53 103 01:39:10 100 03:09:25 85 05:04:43 90 05:04:37 89
930 Alannah Birtwistle Female 17 FOPEN 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:02:29 90 01:16:46 102 01:39:08 99 03:06:01 76 04:48:00 67 04:47:55 65
878 Wayne Smith Male 102 MOPEN 68 CLEOBURY MORTIMER RUNNING CLUB 01:03:04 93 01:17:42 112 01:40:08 105 03:14:44 108 05:19:46 125 05:19:30 122
353 Anna-Marie Watson Female 13 F40+ 4 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:58:23 52 01:12:02 68 01:34:30 67 03:02:59 71 04:39:58 54 04:39:54 51
813 Paul Olden Male 141 M50+ 13 0 01:17:12 109 01:39:50 102 03:19:14 121 05:41:29 174 05:40:56 171
466 George Bonnick Male 32 MOPEN 26 00:56:29 46 01:09:47 54 01:32:26 56 02:50:16 45 04:29:14 42 04:28:57 41
45 Matthew Hammersley Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:02:11 84 01:16:17 100 01:38:58 97 03:46:08 243 DNF DNF DNF DNF
769 Paul Josua Male 69 MOPEN 53 SAN DOMENICO RRC 01:03:38 97 01:18:58 122 01:41:43 117 03:12:07 95 05:04:24 87 05:04:18 86
481 Mark Rabaiotti Male 79 MOPEN 56 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:55:12 42 01:10:05 55 01:32:49 57 03:16:53 112 05:12:24 99 05:12:23 97
359 Steve Daley Male 47 MOPEN 37 00:59:55 64 01:14:34 85 01:37:18 81 03:04:15 74 04:44:18 62 04:44:10 60
232 Annie Conway Female DNF FOPEN DNF KENDAL AAC 0 01:11:59 66 01:34:45 73 03:02:15 70 DNF DNF DNF DNF
63 Will Carver Male 80 M40+ 18 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 01:04:58 116 01:21:05 140 01:43:55 131 03:18:19 117 05:13:07 100 05:13:06 98
71 Michael Furness Male 99 M40+ 26 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 01:00:33 72 01:14:44 87 01:37:34 86 03:10:55 91 05:19:01 122 05:18:39 118
54 Dean Chapple Male 110 M40+ 30 01:00:35 73 01:14:44 86 01:37:34 87 03:12:15 97 05:28:58 135 05:28:36 133
849 Roger Cartledge Male 105 M40+ 27 01:00:10 67 01:14:09 81 01:37:01 80 03:06:34 79 05:22:20 128 05:22:07 126
631 Daniel Gallagher Male 70 MOPEN 54 LIMERICK 00:57:11 47 01:11:41 61 01:34:34 71 03:13:52 103 05:04:27 88 05:04:23 87
384 Steve Babb Male 77 M50+ 6 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:25 68 01:15:35 94 01:38:31 92 03:08:17 83 05:10:34 97 05:10:30 95
15006 Nicholas Crisp Male 90 MOPEN 61 01:03:43 100 01:18:24 118 01:41:21 116 03:14:17 104 05:16:41 111 05:15:58 108
546 Martin Reeve Male 91 MOPEN 62 01:00:36 74 01:15:48 98 01:38:45 95 03:09:29 86 05:17:00 112 05:16:59 113