Showing 1 to 100 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
2458 Joe Dale Male 1 MOPEN 1 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 01:51:19 1 01:51:19 1
2849 Gwilym Jones Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:58:48 2 01:58:45 2
2213 John Edwards Male 3 M40+ 1 01:59:13 3 01:59:11 3
2367 Martin Cliffe Male 4 M40+ 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:01:32 4 02:01:31 4
2827 James Coombes Male 5 MOPEN 3 HEREFORD 02:02:16 5 02:02:11 5
2627 Colin Osborne Male 6 M40+ 3 TOTLEY AC 02:04:31 6 02:04:27 6
2264 Conor Hancock Male 7 MOPEN 4 02:05:51 7 02:05:50 7
242 Callum Welman Male 8 MOPEN 5 02:07:53 8 02:07:20 8
2428 John Thorpe Male 9 M40+ 4 MATLOCK AC 02:08:14 9 02:08:14 9
2526 Richard Bateson Male 10 MOPEN 6 02:09:25 10 02:09:19 10
2376 Euan Nicholls Male 11 MOPEN 7 TONBRIDGE AC 02:10:16 11 02:10:15 11
2696 Patrick Wright Male 12 MOPEN 8 MATLOCK AC 02:10:17 12 02:10:17 12
2830 Josie Lloyd Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 02:11:14 13 02:11:14 13
2861 Simon Smith Male 13 MOPEN 9 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 02:12:33 14 02:12:32 15
2501 Laura Kaye Female 2 FOPEN 2 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:12:51 15 02:12:04 14
2503 Gavin Lau Male 14 MOPEN 10 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:12:52 16 02:12:47 16
2310 Conor Brown Male 15 MOPEN 11 LONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC 02:13:28 17 02:13:24 17
2698 Michael Jones Male 16 MOPEN 12 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 02:14:04 18 02:13:31 18
2222 Graham Smith Male 17 M40+ 5 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 02:14:12 19 02:14:08 19
2411 Brent Nile Male 18 MOPEN 13 02:14:20 20 02:14:19 20
2354 Danny O'reilly Male 19 MOPEN 14 LONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC 02:14:28 21 02:14:25 22
2610 Stefano Danieli Male 20 M50+ 1 02:14:30 22 02:14:23 21
2675 Jason Mawlam Male 21 MOPEN 15 SWINDON 02:14:48 23 02:14:47 23
2799 Richard Ward Male 22 M40+ 6 02:15:20 24 02:15:03 24
2348 Andrew Waite Male 23 MOPEN 16 SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 02:15:41 25 02:15:38 25
2662 Ian Selby Male 24 M40+ 7 UKNETRUNNER 02:16:06 26 02:16:03 26
2663 Ross Tyler Male 25 M50+ 2 LONDON 02:16:12 27 02:16:09 27
2725 Rhian Probert Female 3 F50+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 02:16:26 28 02:16:25 28
2263 Garry Jerman Male 26 M50+ 3 02:18:05 29 02:17:28 29
2826 Stu Jones Male 27 MOPEN 17 02:18:25 30 02:17:54 30
2577 Adam Hunt Male 28 MOPEN 18 02:18:38 31 02:18:34 31
2499 Hugh Murdoch Male 29 MOPEN 19 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:19:25 32 02:19:20 33
2283 Matt Parkes Male 30 MOPEN 20 02:19:28 33 02:19:13 32
2420 Sally Munro Female 4 F40+ 1 DARTH COASTAL RUNNERS 02:21:26 34 02:21:25 35
2238 Amlyn Parry Male 31 MOPEN 21 02:21:35 35 02:21:25 34
2771 Dan Croft Male 32 M50+ 4 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:21:48 36 02:21:42 36
2290 James Dear Male 33 M40+ 8 02:21:49 37 02:21:49 38
2269 James Bayford Male 34 MOPEN 22 02:22:03 38 02:21:42 37
2345 Lucy Commander Female 5 FOPEN 3 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 02:22:05 39 02:21:58 39
2564 Mark Haig Male 35 MOPEN 23 02:23:58 40 02:23:55 40
722 Jonathan North Male 36 MOPEN 24 02:24:12 41 02:24:11 43
2676 Dave Hobbs Male 37 MOPEN 25 SWADLINCOTE 02:24:12 42 02:24:01 41
2654 Chris Duffy Male 38 MOPEN 26 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 02:24:29 43 02:24:07 42
2750 Trevor Mcalister Male 39 MOPEN 27 RYDE HARRIERS 02:24:55 44 02:24:55 44
2569 Jim O Hara Male 40 MOPEN 28 02:25:05 45 02:25:00 45
2787 Tom Topham Male 41 MOPEN 29 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 02:25:24 46 02:25:24 47
2510 Josephine Hall Female 6 FOPEN 4 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:25:24 47 02:25:19 46
2251 Stephen Bellis Male 42 M60+ 1 BUCKLEY RC 02:25:50 48 02:25:48 49
2604 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 43 M40+ 9 MARPLE RUNNERS 02:26:00 49 02:25:55 50
2072 Daniel Childs Male 44 MOPEN 30 02:26:01 50 02:25:25 48
2364 Benjamin Roach Male 45 MOPEN 31 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:26:43 51 02:26:37 51
2825 Fay Walsh Female 7 FOPEN 5 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HO 02:26:50 52 02:26:44 52
2179 Stuart Thomas Male 46 M40+ 10 BUCKLEY RC 02:27:37 53 02:27:33 54
2712 Jonathan Davies Male 47 MOPEN 32 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 02:27:46 54 02:27:42 55
2640 Christopher Francis Male 48 MOPEN 33 3M GORSEINON RRC 02:28:02 55 02:28:02 56
2249 Richard Clark Male 49 MOPEN 34 02:28:16 56 02:27:27 53
2297 Rob Passmore Male 50 MOPEN 35 02:28:46 57 02:28:42 57
2851 Olly Russell Male 51 MOPEN 36 THAMES HARE HOUNDS 02:29:38 58 02:29:38 61
2299 Andrew Boon Male 52 M40+ 11 COVENTRY GODIVA HARRIERS 02:29:40 59 02:29:16 58
2239 Kerri Williams Female 8 FOPEN 6 02:29:41 60 02:29:22 59
2435 Craig Riches Male 53 MOPEN 37 02:29:56 61 02:29:47 62
2334 Ben Orrell Male 54 MOPEN 38 02:30:05 62 02:29:31 60
2505 David Milton Male 55 M40+ 12 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:30:07 63 02:30:01 65
2218 Matthew Gibbs Male 56 MOPEN 39 ELLESMERE PORT RC 02:30:11 64 02:30:11 66
2145 Thomas Green Male 57 M40+ 13 02:30:14 65 02:29:47 63
686 Louise Gordon Female 9 F40+ 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:30:30 66 02:30:20 67
2788 Ashley Crow Male 58 MOPEN 40 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 02:30:32 67 02:30:32 69
2436 Peter Jones Male 59 M40+ 14 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 02:30:36 68 02:29:59 64
2235 Osian Flowers Male 60 MOPEN 41 02:30:42 69 02:30:28 68
236 Kat Crocker Female 10 FOPEN 7 KESWICK AC 02:31:23 70 02:31:20 70
2084 Steven Rogerson Male 61 M40+ 15 02:31:26 71 02:31:21 71
2057 Karl Dickenson Male 62 MOPEN 42 02:31:45 72 02:31:44 72
2268 Mark Turner Male 63 MOPEN 43 02:31:51 73 02:31:51 73
2794 Laura Palmer Female 11 F40+ 3 CHASE HARRIERS 02:32:26 74 02:32:24 75
2742 Paul Ellis Male 64 M40+ 16 02:32:29 75 02:32:26 76
2828 Neil Owen Male 65 M60+ 2 02:32:44 76 02:32:18 74
2617 Marc Cheesman Male 66 M40+ 17 02:32:44 77 02:32:41 78
2186 Sean Taylor Male 67 M40+ 18 02:33:17 78 02:33:05 79
2446 Bryan Harrod Male 68 M40+ 19 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 02:33:20 79 02:32:40 77
2531 Nigel Eldridge Male 69 M40+ 20 RYDE HARRIERS 02:33:41 80 02:33:40 81
2495 Emma Collins Female 12 F50+ 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:33:59 81 02:33:48 82
2584 Damian Parker Male 70 MOPEN 44 02:34:04 82 02:33:34 80
2005 Matthew Simmons Male 71 MOPEN 45 02:34:27 83 02:34:18 84
2732 Daniel Elcoate Male 72 MOPEN 46 02:34:28 84 02:34:12 83
2107 Duncan Jones Male 73 M50+ 5 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 02:34:37 85 02:34:22 85
2068 Archie Weedon Male 74 MOPEN 47 LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS 02:34:42 86 02:34:38 86
2517 Carl Groome Male 75 M50+ 6 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 02:34:52 87 02:34:49 87
2841 Dave Ledward Male 76 M50+ 7 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 02:35:34 88 02:35:26 88
2133 Matt Bailey Male 77 M40+ 21 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:35:54 89 02:35:26 89
2450 Martin Garsed Male 78 MOPEN 48 TRI PRESTON 02:36:39 90 02:36:29 90
2523 Gordon Nicoll Male 79 M50+ 8 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 02:36:53 91 02:36:48 91
658 Mark Evans Male 80 M50+ 9 MIDDLESBROUGH CLEVELAND HARR 02:37:05 92 02:36:57 93
2395 Jason Winter Male 81 M40+ 22 02:37:12 93 02:37:08 95
2470 Maximilian Prescott Male 82 MOPEN 49 02:37:31 94 02:37:29 98
2131 Bev Jackson Female 13 F50+ 3 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 02:37:34 95 02:37:29 97
2341 Johnny White Male 83 MOPEN 50 02:37:39 96 02:37:04 94
15011 Will Paige Male 84 MOPEN 51 02:37:39 97 02:36:51 92
2214 Owen Pooley Male 85 MOPEN 52 02:37:49 98 02:37:37 99
2451 Ben Rumsby Male 86 MOPEN 53 02:38:06 99 02:37:57 101
2158 Jay Mitchell Male 87 M40+ 23 02:38:12 100 02:37:09 96