Showing 101 to 200 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
2331 Kyle Cruise Male 88 MOPEN 54 02:38:23 101 02:37:53 100
2520 Steven Gore Male 89 MOPEN 55 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 02:38:32 102 02:38:30 104
2823 Nadine Weeks Female 14 FOPEN 8 UTS RUNNING CLUB 02:38:34 103 02:38:21 102
552 Steve Ellis Male 90 M40+ 24 UTS RUNNING CLUB 02:38:47 104 02:38:34 105
2722 Nola Calladine Female 15 F40+ 4 02:39:03 105 02:39:00 106
2202 Vasilijus Kabackis Male 91 MOPEN 56 02:39:09 106 02:38:28 103
446 Cameron Salih Male 92 MOPEN 57 S4F TRI SQUAD 02:39:42 107 02:39:39 107
2058 David Pickering Male 93 MOPEN 58 02:40:35 108 02:40:20 108
2555 Adam Williams Male 94 M40+ 25 BUCKLEY RC 02:40:50 109 02:40:21 109
2104 David Shearer Male 95 MOPEN 59 02:40:59 110 02:40:38 110
2608 Stephen Dunnett Male 96 M60+ 3 FRAMLINGHAM FLYERS 02:41:29 111 02:41:22 111
2623 Carl Coates Male 97 MOPEN 60 NORTH NEWBALD 02:41:50 112 02:41:32 112
2321 Jane Cooper Female 16 F40+ 5 02:42:00 113 02:41:42 113
1 Jess Mcmullan Female 17 F40+ 6 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 02:42:10 114 0
2227 Susan Caithness Female 18 FOPEN 9 02:42:16 115 02:42:05 114
821 Steve Vaughan Male 98 MOPEN 61 02:42:29 116 02:42:28 117
2594 Simon Evans-Smith Male 99 M50+ 10 SHIREFIT 02:42:37 117 02:42:25 116
2721 Andy Mellor Male 100 M40+ 26 02:42:54 118 02:42:37 119
2769 Beata Suthard Female 19 FOPEN 10 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 02:42:54 119 02:42:35 118
2333 Philip Chapman Male 101 MOPEN 62 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:42:59 120 02:42:22 115
2561 Dave Clarke Male 102 MOPEN 63 MERCIA FELL RC 02:43:11 121 02:43:05 121
2112 Eddie Bayley Male 103 MOPEN 64 02:43:33 122 02:43:03 120
2124 Stuart Robertson Male 104 M40+ 27 02:43:41 123 02:43:15 123
461 Mel Mccart Male 105 M50+ 11 02:43:48 124 02:43:12 122
2138 Martin O'mahony Male 106 MOPEN 65 02:43:49 125 02:43:36 124
2737 Neil Mcandrew Male 107 M50+ 12 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 02:44:03 126 02:43:55 125
2424 Neil Beckett Male 108 M40+ 28 UTS RUNNING CLUB 02:44:15 127 02:44:01 126
2460 David Warwick Male 109 M40+ 29 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:44:50 128 02:44:03 127
2108 Romain Ferrec Male 110 MOPEN 66 02:44:51 129 02:44:15 128
2027 Becki Skingsley Female 20 FOPEN 11 02:44:54 130 02:44:30 131
2105 Robin Spicer Male 111 MOPEN 67 02:45:06 131 02:44:49 133
2192 Casper Nielsen Male 112 MOPEN 68 02:45:08 132 02:44:34 132
2473 Andrea Frost Female 21 F50+ 4 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:45:10 133 02:45:02 134
2440 Andrew Bates Male 113 MOPEN 69 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:45:11 134 02:44:23 130
2363 Wayne Foster Male 114 M50+ 13 WORSTHORNE WITH HURSTWOOD RUNN 02:45:19 135 02:45:18 135
2437 Alice Walton Female 22 FOPEN 12 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 02:45:22 136 0
2718 Craig Steele Male 115 M40+ 30 02:45:36 137 02:45:29 137
2153 Federico Carnevale Male 116 MOPEN 70 02:45:37 138 02:45:30 138
2814 Ifan Morgan Male 117 MOPEN 71 02:45:46 139 02:45:36 139
2751 Martin Sherwen Male 118 M60+ 4 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 02:45:57 140 02:45:49 140
2229 Lars Neugebauer Male 119 MOPEN 72 ARTIVAATHLETIX 02:46:05 141 02:46:01 144
2228 Kevin Schlegel Male 120 MOPEN 73 ARTIVAATHLETIX 02:46:05 142 02:46:02 146
2857 Daniel Horner Male 121 MOPEN 74 REDWAY RUNNERS 02:46:15 143 02:46:01 145
2118 Tracy Rogers Female 23 FOPEN 13 02:46:18 144 02:46:11 147
2840 Dave Browning Male 122 MOPEN 75 02:46:23 145 02:45:28 136
2097 Dale Pritchard Male 123 MOPEN 76 02:46:28 146 02:45:52 142
2168 Stephan Trabucatti Male 124 MOPEN 77 02:46:31 147 02:46:30 150
2048 Dafydd Dylan Male 125 MOPEN 78 02:46:37 148 02:46:30 151
2433 Johnhuw Watkin Hughes Male 126 MOPEN 79 CYBI STRIDERS 02:46:38 149 02:46:28 148
2432 Emmanuel Carraud Male 127 M40+ 31 02:46:43 150 02:45:50 141
2488 Robert Skedgell Male 128 M40+ 32 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:46:44 151 02:45:54 143
2528 Paul Bradford Male 129 M40+ 33 MERSEY-TRI 02:47:01 152 02:46:48 152
2579 Daniel Stockton Male 130 MOPEN 80 LYME RUNNERS 02:47:03 153 02:46:30 149
2570 James Ciaburro Male 131 MOPEN 81 02:47:16 154 02:46:56 154
2837 Ian Horner Male 132 M50+ 14 REDWAY RUNNERS 02:47:20 155 02:47:05 155
2625 Andrew Baker Male 133 M40+ 34 MILTON LARDERS 02:47:32 156 02:46:49 153
2782 David Lancaster Male 134 M40+ 35 02:48:08 157 02:47:48 157
2717 Rebecca Ashley Female 24 F40+ 7 MK27 FITNESS 02:48:26 158 02:47:38 156
2778 Simon Jankowski Male 135 M40+ 36 02:48:52 159 02:48:15 158
2126 Toby Smith Male 136 MOPEN 82 02:49:03 160 02:49:02 162
748 Clare Hanson Female 25 F40+ 8 DOLLY MIXTURES 02:49:12 161 02:48:43 160
2356 Leo Walton Male 137 MOPEN 83 02:49:12 162 02:48:50 161
2797 Mark Lea Male 138 MOPEN 84 02:49:23 163 02:48:29 159
2287 Andy Mayne-Flower Male 139 M40+ 37 02:49:28 164 02:49:21 164
2831 Ellis Mullaney Male 140 MOPEN 85 02:49:32 165 02:49:04 163
2472 Lynsey Coan Female 26 FOPEN 14 02:49:38 166 02:49:24 165
2624 John Hatfield Male 141 MOPEN 86 02:50:17 167 02:49:59 166
2514 Elliot Costello Male 142 MOPEN 87 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 02:50:29 168 02:50:26 169
2137 Arnaud Lizet Male 143 MOPEN 88 02:50:32 169 02:50:13 168
2516 David Bickerton Male 144 M50+ 15 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:50:54 170 02:50:47 170
149 William Rickards Male 145 MOPEN 89 02:50:55 171 02:50:05 167
2408 Heather Donald Female 27 FOPEN 15 02:51:09 172 02:50:56 173
2100 Jonathan Jones Male 146 M40+ 38 DANUM HARRIERS 02:51:12 173 02:50:50 171
2733 Ian Middleton Male 147 M40+ 39 02:51:16 174 02:51:04 175
2864 Simon Franks Male 148 M40+ 40 02:51:21 175 02:50:52 172
2252 Alex Dutcovici Male 149 MOPEN 90 02:51:25 176 02:50:57 174
608 Marc Bradford Male 150 M40+ 41 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:51:40 177 02:51:12 176
2856 Kathryn Holliday Female 28 FOPEN 16 02:51:48 178 0
2308 Gary Wilton Male 151 M40+ 42 KIRKBY MILERS 02:51:58 179 02:51:19 179
2313 Gary Fisher Male 152 MOPEN 91 02:51:58 180 02:51:17 177
2821 James Williams Male 153 MOPEN 92 KIRKBY MILERS 02:51:58 181 02:51:18 178
2019 Melanie Williamson Female 29 F40+ 9 CHORLTON RUNNERS 02:51:59 182 02:44:17 129
2533 Steven Leech Male 154 MOPEN 93 02:52:09 183 02:51:37 180
2259 Georgios Koukouris Male 155 MOPEN 94 02:52:13 184 02:52:09 183
2301 Bruce Woodford Male 156 M40+ 43 BEVERLEY AC 02:52:18 185 02:52:09 182
500 Xavier Laurent Male 157 M40+ 44 02:52:20 186 02:51:57 181
2219 Lucy Rosa Female 30 FOPEN 17 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 02:52:25 187 0
2335 Harry Adams Male 158 MOPEN 95 02:52:27 188 02:52:11 184
2031 Leslie Johnson Male 159 M50+ 16 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 02:52:42 189 02:52:40 187
2507 Robert Buxton Male 160 MOPEN 96 02:52:55 190 02:52:28 186
2632 Abi Barber Female 31 FOPEN 18 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 02:52:56 191 02:52:26 185
2869 Rob Eadon Male 161 MOPEN 97 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 02:53:09 192 02:53:02 188
2811 Russell White Male 162 M40+ 45 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 02:53:38 193 02:53:21 191
2157 Pratyush Kumar Male 163 MOPEN 98 02:53:42 194 02:53:25 193
2425 Robert Goodsell Male 164 M40+ 46 02:53:52 195 02:53:18 190
2127 Katalin Takacs Female 32 FOPEN 19 02:53:54 196 02:53:25 192
2838 Clare Harrison Female 33 F40+ 10 SINFIN RC 02:53:55 197 02:53:06 189
2342 Bernardas Adomkus Male 165 MOPEN 99 02:54:03 198 02:53:28 194
2844 Marc Prewitt Male 166 MOPEN 100 BLACK CLOAK RUNNERS 02:54:19 199 02:53:43 195
2350 Andrew Grafton Male 167 M50+ 17 02:54:42 200 02:54:02 196