Showing 201 to 300 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
2585 Richard Sanders Male 168 MOPEN 101 02:54:44 201 02:54:14 197
2455 Stuart Atkinson Male 169 M40+ 47 02:54:54 202 02:54:49 199
2004 Steven Elvin Male 170 M50+ 18 TRI-ANGLIA TC 02:55:04 203 02:54:56 202
2258 Alister Hewitt Male 171 MOPEN 102 02:55:05 204 02:54:53 200
2257 Matthew Conway Male 172 MOPEN 103 02:55:06 205 02:54:54 201
2633 Simon Smith Male 173 MOPEN 104 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 02:55:10 206 02:54:40 198
2159 Tom Nuttgens Male 174 M50+ 19 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 02:55:49 207 02:55:14 204
2144 Libby Stephens Female 34 FOPEN 20 02:55:50 208 02:55:16 205
2209 Duncan Chaplin Male 175 MOPEN 105 02:55:59 209 02:55:12 203
2096 David Shakespeare Male 176 M50+ 20 OLNEY RUNNERS AC 02:56:00 210 02:55:22 206
656 Phil Jones Male 177 M50+ 21 FITTLEWORTH FLYERS 02:56:02 211 02:55:39 207
2456 Marc Aspden Male 178 MOPEN 106 02:56:09 212 02:55:49 208
2672 Graham Gardner Male 179 M40+ 48 RYDE HARRIERS 02:56:10 213 02:56:05 214
2554 Sarah Witham Female 35 F40+ 11 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 02:56:13 214 02:55:57 210
2645 Corinna De Vries Female 36 F40+ 12 02:56:13 215 02:56:04 213
2095 Matthew Harrison Male 180 M50+ 22 02:56:33 216 02:56:04 212
2853 Robyn Benn Female 37 FOPEN 21 02:56:39 217 02:55:56 209
2646 Stephen De Vries Male 181 M50+ 23 02:56:39 218 02:56:31 218
2210 Huw Jenkins Male 182 MOPEN 107 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 02:56:40 219 02:55:58 211
2085 Tom Entwistle Male 183 MOPEN 108 02:56:45 220 02:56:21 217
2053 Carl Lindgren Male 184 MOPEN 109 02:56:56 221 02:56:18 216
2426 Klaus Okkenhaug Male 185 M40+ 49 02:57:05 222 02:56:10 215
2375 Gareth Jones Male 186 MOPEN 110 02:57:15 223 02:56:53 219
2620 Sion Edwards Male 187 MOPEN 111 02:57:26 224 02:57:00 220
2697 Carly Spear Female 38 F40+ 13 MATLOCK AC 02:57:29 225 02:57:27 223
397 Sarah Louise Francis Female 39 F40+ 14 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 02:57:46 226 02:57:19 222
2493 Daniel Sandham Male 188 MOPEN 112 02:57:52 227 02:57:43 226
2822 Stuart Elliott Male 189 M40+ 50 02:57:56 228 02:57:46 227
2661 Huw Waters Male 190 MOPEN 113 02:57:57 229 02:57:30 224
2007 Si Jones Male 191 M40+ 51 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 02:57:59 230 02:57:04 221
484 Heather Wallis Female 40 FOPEN 22 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 02:58:04 231 02:57:32 225
2069 Karen Jones Female 41 F40+ 15 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:58:17 232 02:58:07 231
2414 Jennie Agnew Female 42 FOPEN 23 02:58:23 233 02:57:50 229
2464 Yuan Ren Female 43 FOPEN 24 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:58:25 234 02:57:49 228
2820 Duncan Young Male 192 MOPEN 114 02:58:37 235 02:57:52 230
2307 Ndeke Quam Kponton Male 193 MOPEN 115 02:58:51 236 02:58:32 232
2410 Tarek Amara Male 194 MOPEN 116 02:58:53 237 02:58:36 233
2855 Dan Davies Male 195 MOPEN 117 02:59:01 238 02:58:51 235
2015 Roger Phillips Male 196 M50+ 24 02:59:06 239 02:58:48 234
2182 David Nicholls Male 197 MOPEN 118 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 02:59:18 240 02:59:00 236
2761 Ian Dixon Male 198 M40+ 52 02:59:48 241 02:59:32 240
2611 Jemma Chapman Female 44 F40+ 16 TEAM DUNERUNNER 02:59:49 242 02:59:17 237
2719 Mike Hitchen Male 199 M40+ 53 NESTON 02:59:51 243 02:59:24 238
2774 Josh Tarling Male 200 MOPEN 119 02:59:57 244 02:59:54 246
702 Jo Molyneaux Female 45 F50+ 5 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 02:59:57 245 02:59:36 242
2421 Peter Harvey-Jones Male 201 MOPEN 120 03:00:01 246 02:59:43 245
2371 Liam Kenny Male 202 MOPEN 121 03:00:25 247 02:59:42 244
2862 Dominic Giblin Male 203 MOPEN 122 LIVERPOOL 03:00:26 248 02:59:30 239
5131 Guillaume Salvai Male 204 MOPEN 123 03:00:29 249 02:59:35 241
2083 Mitchell Bragg-Hart Male 205 MOPEN 124 03:00:30 250 03:00:03 249
2678 Julie Smith Female 46 F50+ 6 03:00:33 251 02:59:58 247
2536 Chris Pointon Male 206 M40+ 54 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING GROUP 03:00:34 252 02:59:39 243
2174 David Livesey Male 207 M60+ 5 03:00:39 253 03:00:01 248
2728 Liszette Stevens Female 47 F40+ 17 03:00:44 254 03:00:22 252
2260 Elspeth Jones Female 48 FOPEN 25 03:00:57 255 03:00:18 251
2543 Mark Holmes Male 208 MOPEN 125 READING 03:01:05 256 03:00:27 253
2248 David Kaufman Male 209 MOPEN 126 03:01:17 257 03:00:17 250
2020 Carl Chambers Male 210 M50+ 25 03:01:24 258 03:00:57 258
2860 Beata Gellner Female 49 F40+ 18 03:01:31 259 03:01:00 259
2332 James Gourlay Male 211 MOPEN 127 03:01:35 260 03:00:52 257
553 Jane Prosser Female 50 F50+ 7 03:01:37 261 03:00:43 254
2220 James Beck Male 212 M40+ 55 03:01:38 262 03:01:27 262
2241 Rebecca Mckenna Female 51 FOPEN 26 03:01:44 263 03:01:06 260
2245 Chris Cobb Male 213 MOPEN 128 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 03:01:47 264 03:00:47 255
2003 Sandra Griffiths Female 52 FOPEN 27 03:01:48 265 03:00:52 256
2824 Will Woodhead Male 214 MOPEN 129 03:01:53 266 03:01:26 261
2789 Robert Scriven Male 215 M40+ 56 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 03:01:54 267 03:01:38 265
2671 Gary Bates Male 216 M40+ 57 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 03:01:59 268 03:01:42 266
2462 Gigi Giannella Male 217 M40+ 58 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 03:02:27 269 03:01:38 264
2396 Kay Verdon Female 53 FOPEN 28 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 03:02:28 270 03:01:36 263
5094 Karen Robinson Female 54 F40+ 19 03:02:49 271 03:01:50 267
2295 Ashley Lawson Male 218 MOPEN 130 03:02:58 272 03:02:07 268
2777 Nicholas White Male 219 MOPEN 131 WHITE HORSE HARRIERS AC 03:03:00 273 03:02:57 272
2525 Graham Bateson Male 220 M60+ 6 BARNSLEY AC 03:03:03 274 03:02:57 273
2867 Annie Williams Female 55 F50+ 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 03:03:05 275 03:02:29 269
2270 Alan Owen Male 221 M40+ 59 03:03:18 276 03:02:46 270
2403 Rhiannon Evans Female 56 FOPEN 29 LICHFIELD RC 03:03:33 277 03:02:47 271
2017 Mark Jeffery Male 222 M40+ 60 03:03:52 278 03:03:23 276
2294 Sarah Stewart Female 57 FOPEN 30 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 03:03:53 279 03:03:01 274
2136 Michael Swan Male 223 MOPEN 132 03:03:55 280 03:03:11 275
2231 Billy Copp Male 224 M40+ 61 03:03:57 281 03:03:52 279
2644 Karen Williams Female 58 F40+ 20 LLANGEFNI 03:04:13 282 03:03:25 277
2534 Owen Turner Male 225 MOPEN 133 03:04:18 283 03:03:33 278
2021 Richard Wise Male 226 M50+ 26 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 03:04:34 284 0
2113 Lucia Watts Female 59 FOPEN 31 03:04:41 285 03:04:27 280
2494 Richard Sandham Male 227 MOPEN 134 03:05:01 286 03:04:53 281
2044 Gwenllian Glyn Dafydd Female 60 FOPEN 32 ERYRI HARRIERS 03:05:10 287 03:05:00 282
2768 David Rogers Male 228 M40+ 62 WORTHING STRIDERS 03:05:50 288 03:05:25 283
2745 Leah Wright Female 61 FOPEN 33 ROGUE RUNNERS 03:05:50 289 03:05:25 284
2511 Duncan Stewart Male 229 M40+ 63 03:06:02 290 03:05:35 285
2001 Jude Hughes Female 62 F40+ 21 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 03:06:09 291 03:05:51 289
2545 Alia Hopfer Female 63 FOPEN 34 FITNESS TROOP 03:06:14 292 03:05:50 288
2175 Gemma Davison-Lemalle Female 64 FOPEN 35 03:06:21 293 03:05:58 291
2055 Simon Bettison Male 230 M40+ 64 03:06:22 294 03:05:41 287
2325 Gianluca Fumia Male 231 M50+ 27 03:06:27 295 03:06:14 293
362 Rhian Griffiths-Jones Female 65 FOPEN 36 DENBIGH HARRIERS 03:06:28 296 03:06:13 292
2818 Georgia Roberts Female 66 FOPEN 37 03:06:32 297 0
2160 James Roberts Male 232 MOPEN 135 03:06:39 298 03:05:40 286
2366 Michael Higginbottom Male 233 MOPEN 136 PHILSOC RUNNING CLUB 03:06:49 299 03:05:55 290
2234 Sharon Duthie Female 67 F50+ 9 03:06:54 300 03:06:44 296