Showing 1 to 100 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
2839 Aaron Parmar Male 336 MOPEN 171 03:30:05 467 03:29:20 459
2632 Abi Barber Female 31 FOPEN 18 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 02:52:56 191 02:52:26 185
2337 Abi Morgan Female 126 FOPEN 62 03:26:54 452 03:26:28 446
2577 Adam Hunt Male 28 MOPEN 18 02:18:38 31 02:18:34 31
2555 Adam Williams Male 94 M40+ 25 BUCKLEY RC 02:40:50 109 02:40:21 109
2279 Adam Cowin Male 305 MOPEN 157 03:22:20 415 03:21:57 410
2351 Adi Tuplin Male 282 M50+ 42 DANUM HARRIERS 03:15:21 370 03:15:00 365
2461 Adrian Sandham Male 395 MOPEN 199 03:52:41 588 03:52:32 581
2270 Alan Owen Male 221 M40+ 59 03:03:18 276 03:02:46 270
2252 Alex Dutcovici Male 149 MOPEN 90 02:51:25 176 02:50:57 174
2478 Alex Howard Male 265 M50+ 37 03:13:41 346 03:13:04 343
2164 Alex Percival Male 327 M40+ 97 03:27:14 453 03:26:45 447
2518 Alex King Male 357 MOPEN 180 CAKE LOVERS RUNNING CLUB 03:38:11 514 03:37:32 508
2212 Alexander Kent Male 353 MOPEN 178 BRIGHTON 03:37:51 507 03:37:06 501
2224 Alexandre Bigot Male 338 MOPEN 172 03:30:19 469 03:29:38 462
2545 Alia Hopfer Female 63 FOPEN 34 FITNESS TROOP 03:06:14 292 03:05:50 288
2437 Alice Walton Female 22 FOPEN 12 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 02:45:22 136 0
2244 Alice Carpenter Female 225 F40+ 77 READING ROADRUNNERS 04:16:14 640 04:15:49 634
2616 Alison Matthews Female 142 FOPEN 71 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 03:32:20 484 03:31:40 478
2323 Alison Fletcher Female 229 F40+ 79 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 04:20:45 646 04:19:45 639
2258 Alister Hewitt Male 171 MOPEN 102 02:55:05 204 02:54:53 200
2606 Alyson Adams Female 183 F50+ 23 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 03:47:33 564 03:47:02 558
2739 Amanda Ward Female 118 F40+ 43 03:24:11 435 03:23:48 429
2344 Amanda Goral Female 201 FOPEN 101 03:59:35 601 03:59:26 599
2801 Amanda Adams Female 222 F40+ 76 DORSET DODDLERS RC 04:13:54 635 04:13:12 628
2711 Amanda Calloway Female 245 F40+ 86 RUNSTRONG 04:34:56 669 04:34:34 661
2238 Amlyn Parry Male 31 MOPEN 21 02:21:35 35 02:21:25 34
2815 Amy Hughes Female 90 FOPEN 48 03:15:55 375 03:14:50 362
2709 Amy Deacon Female 149 FOPEN 77 03:35:18 498 03:34:55 493
2473 Andrea Frost Female 21 F50+ 4 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:45:10 133 02:45:02 134
2597 Andrea Whitehead Female 172 F40+ 61 SELBY STRIDERS 03:45:24 550 03:44:38 544
2348 Andrew Waite Male 23 MOPEN 16 SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 02:15:41 25 02:15:38 25
2299 Andrew Boon Male 52 M40+ 11 COVENTRY GODIVA HARRIERS 02:29:40 59 02:29:16 58
2440 Andrew Bates Male 113 MOPEN 69 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:45:11 134 02:44:23 130
2625 Andrew Baker Male 133 M40+ 34 MILTON LARDERS 02:47:32 156 02:46:49 153
2350 Andrew Grafton Male 167 M50+ 17 02:54:42 200 02:54:02 196
2578 Andrew Shephard Male 243 M50+ 31 03:08:32 314 03:08:06 310
2819 Andrew Berkley Male 302 M40+ 90 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 03:20:47 410 03:20:12 404
2806 Andrew Todd Male DNF M40+ DNF NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC DNF DNF DNF DNF
2721 Andy Mellor Male 100 M40+ 26 02:42:54 118 02:42:37 119
2287 Andy Mayne-Flower Male 139 M40+ 37 02:49:28 164 02:49:21 164
2669 Andy Cowden Male 245 M50+ 32 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS 03:08:47 316 03:07:40 307
2566 Andy Jackson Male 257 M40+ 72 THE FELL DEVILS 03:12:11 336 03:11:37 328
2701 Andy Morgan Male 268 M40+ 76 FOREST OF DEAN AC 03:13:47 349 03:13:03 342
2361 Andy Parkes Male 323 M50+ 50 03:25:39 444 03:25:01 440
2652 Angie Douglas Female 254 F40+ 89 TEWKESBURY AC 04:49:13 684 04:48:47 678
2187 Anna Seale Female 83 F40+ 28 03:14:10 353 03:13:45 349
2670 Anna Gallagher Female 218 F50+ 31 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 04:11:09 626 04:10:38 619
2679 Anne Billingham Female 131 F50+ 20 MELS MILERS JC 03:29:57 465 03:29:25 460
2208 Anne-Marie Taylor Female 117 FOPEN 58 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 03:24:05 434 03:23:36 428
2867 Annie Williams Female 55 F50+ 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 03:03:05 275 03:02:29 269
2267 Anthony Howard Male 285 M40+ 82 03:15:52 374 03:15:45 371
2018 Antony Gittins Male 422 M40+ 134 04:34:14 665 04:34:08 658
2068 Archie Weedon Male 74 MOPEN 47 LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS 02:34:42 86 02:34:38 86
2843 Arlene Wood Female 85 F40+ 30 03:14:17 356 03:13:49 350
2137 Arnaud Lizet Male 143 MOPEN 88 02:50:32 169 02:50:13 168
2788 Ashley Crow Male 58 MOPEN 40 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 02:30:32 67 02:30:32 69
2295 Ashley Lawson Male 218 MOPEN 130 03:02:58 272 03:02:07 268
2752 Audrey Stocker Female 251 F40+ 88 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 04:43:16 678 04:42:31 672
2560 Barry Graney Male DNF M50+ DNF ST. HELENS SUTTON AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
2769 Beata Suthard Female 19 FOPEN 10 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 02:42:54 119 02:42:35 118
2860 Beata Gellner Female 49 F40+ 18 03:01:31 259 03:01:00 259
2027 Becki Skingsley Female 20 FOPEN 11 02:44:54 130 02:44:30 131
2334 Ben Orrell Male 54 MOPEN 38 02:30:05 62 02:29:31 60
2451 Ben Rumsby Male 86 MOPEN 53 02:38:06 99 02:37:57 101
2816 Ben David Male 234 MOPEN 137 03:06:56 301 03:06:28 294
2441 Ben Parsad Male 407 MOPEN 205 04:07:39 620 04:07:03 613
2364 Benjamin Roach Male 45 MOPEN 31 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:26:43 51 02:26:37 51
2342 Bernardas Adomkus Male 165 MOPEN 99 02:54:03 198 02:53:28 194
2131 Bev Jackson Female 13 F50+ 3 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 02:37:34 95 02:37:29 97
2360 Beverley Aspden Female 96 F40+ 36 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 03:17:47 386 03:17:27 382
2231 Billy Copp Male 224 M40+ 61 03:03:57 281 03:03:52 279
2040 Brad Allen Male 420 MOPEN 208 04:31:24 660 04:30:47 653
2411 Brent Nile Male 18 MOPEN 13 02:14:20 20 02:14:19 20
2046 Brett Woolf Male 269 MOPEN 148 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 03:14:00 350 03:13:02 340
2301 Bruce Woodford Male 156 M40+ 43 BEVERLEY AC 02:52:18 185 02:52:09 182
2446 Bryan Harrod Male 68 M40+ 19 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 02:33:20 79 02:32:40 77
242 Callum Welman Male 8 MOPEN 5 02:07:53 8 02:07:20 8
446 Cameron Salih Male 92 MOPEN 57 S4F TRI SQUAD 02:39:42 107 02:39:39 107
2132 Cameron Mair Male 391 MOPEN 195 03:50:54 582 03:50:36 577
2423 Cara Ashworth Female 157 FOPEN 84 ABERYSTWYTH AC 03:38:11 513 03:37:08 503
2863 Caren Ingold Female 171 F40+ 60 REDWELL RUNNERS 03:43:43 546 03:43:05 538
2250 Cariad Roberts Female 151 FOPEN 79 NEWPORT HARRIERS AC 03:36:15 501 03:35:52 496
2517 Carl Groome Male 75 M50+ 6 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 02:34:52 87 02:34:49 87
2623 Carl Coates Male 97 MOPEN 60 NORTH NEWBALD 02:41:50 112 02:41:32 112
2053 Carl Lindgren Male 184 MOPEN 109 02:56:56 221 02:56:18 216
2020 Carl Chambers Male 210 M50+ 25 03:01:24 258 03:00:57 258
2190 Carl Nybakk Male 329 M40+ 99 03:28:09 455 03:27:02 448
2697 Carly Spear Female 38 F40+ 13 MATLOCK AC 02:57:29 225 02:57:27 223
2522 Carol Willis Female 228 F50+ 33 LG METTENHEIM 04:18:23 644 04:18:10 637
2062 Caroline Moss Female 193 F40+ 70 MARKET DRAYTON RC 03:52:31 587 03:52:22 580
2039 Caroline Parry Female 231 F40+ 81 DENBIGH HARRIERS 04:21:14 648 04:20:42 640
2192 Casper Nielsen Male 112 MOPEN 68 02:45:08 132 02:44:34 132
2296 Cate Lawson Female 130 FOPEN 64 03:29:43 463 03:28:52 457
2807 Catherine Leather Female 203 F50+ 27 READING ROADRUNNERS 03:59:40 603 03:58:41 593
2550 Cathryn Wardrop Female 219 F50+ 32 04:12:03 629 04:11:53 622
2281 Catriona Shelly Female 146 FOPEN 75 03:33:11 491 03:32:22 484
2813 Ceri Jones Male 370 MOPEN 188 BRECON 03:41:55 533 03:40:57 526
2438 Charles Hammersley Male 426 MOPEN 209 04:40:42 673 04:39:43 666
2483 Charlotte Smith Female 76 FOPEN 41 WOTTON TROTTERS 03:11:24 326 03:11:06 321