Showing 1 to 100 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
2830 Josie Lloyd Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 02:11:14 13 02:11:14 13
2501 Laura Kaye Female 2 FOPEN 2 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:12:51 15 02:12:04 14
2725 Rhian Probert Female 3 F50+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 02:16:26 28 02:16:25 28
2420 Sally Munro Female 4 F40+ 1 DARTH COASTAL RUNNERS 02:21:26 34 02:21:25 35
2345 Lucy Commander Female 5 FOPEN 3 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 02:22:05 39 02:21:58 39
2510 Josephine Hall Female 6 FOPEN 4 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:25:24 47 02:25:19 46
2825 Fay Walsh Female 7 FOPEN 5 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HO 02:26:50 52 02:26:44 52
2239 Kerri Williams Female 8 FOPEN 6 02:29:41 60 02:29:22 59
686 Louise Gordon Female 9 F40+ 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:30:30 66 02:30:20 67
236 Kat Crocker Female 10 FOPEN 7 KESWICK AC 02:31:23 70 02:31:20 70
2794 Laura Palmer Female 11 F40+ 3 CHASE HARRIERS 02:32:26 74 02:32:24 75
2495 Emma Collins Female 12 F50+ 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:33:59 81 02:33:48 82
2131 Bev Jackson Female 13 F50+ 3 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 02:37:34 95 02:37:29 97
2823 Nadine Weeks Female 14 FOPEN 8 UTS RUNNING CLUB 02:38:34 103 02:38:21 102
2722 Nola Calladine Female 15 F40+ 4 02:39:03 105 02:39:00 106
2321 Jane Cooper Female 16 F40+ 5 02:42:00 113 02:41:42 113
1 Jess Mcmullan Female 17 F40+ 6 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 02:42:10 114 0
2227 Susan Caithness Female 18 FOPEN 9 02:42:16 115 02:42:05 114
2769 Beata Suthard Female 19 FOPEN 10 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 02:42:54 119 02:42:35 118
2027 Becki Skingsley Female 20 FOPEN 11 02:44:54 130 02:44:30 131
2473 Andrea Frost Female 21 F50+ 4 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:45:10 133 02:45:02 134
2437 Alice Walton Female 22 FOPEN 12 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 02:45:22 136 0
2118 Tracy Rogers Female 23 FOPEN 13 02:46:18 144 02:46:11 147
2717 Rebecca Ashley Female 24 F40+ 7 MK27 FITNESS 02:48:26 158 02:47:38 156
748 Clare Hanson Female 25 F40+ 8 DOLLY MIXTURES 02:49:12 161 02:48:43 160
2472 Lynsey Coan Female 26 FOPEN 14 02:49:38 166 02:49:24 165
2408 Heather Donald Female 27 FOPEN 15 02:51:09 172 02:50:56 173
2856 Kathryn Holliday Female 28 FOPEN 16 02:51:48 178 0
2019 Melanie Williamson Female 29 F40+ 9 CHORLTON RUNNERS 02:51:59 182 02:44:17 129
2219 Lucy Rosa Female 30 FOPEN 17 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 02:52:25 187 0
2632 Abi Barber Female 31 FOPEN 18 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 02:52:56 191 02:52:26 185
2127 Katalin Takacs Female 32 FOPEN 19 02:53:54 196 02:53:25 192
2838 Clare Harrison Female 33 F40+ 10 SINFIN RC 02:53:55 197 02:53:06 189
2144 Libby Stephens Female 34 FOPEN 20 02:55:50 208 02:55:16 205
2554 Sarah Witham Female 35 F40+ 11 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 02:56:13 214 02:55:57 210
2645 Corinna De Vries Female 36 F40+ 12 02:56:13 215 02:56:04 213
2853 Robyn Benn Female 37 FOPEN 21 02:56:39 217 02:55:56 209
2697 Carly Spear Female 38 F40+ 13 MATLOCK AC 02:57:29 225 02:57:27 223
397 Sarah Louise Francis Female 39 F40+ 14 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 02:57:46 226 02:57:19 222
484 Heather Wallis Female 40 FOPEN 22 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 02:58:04 231 02:57:32 225
2069 Karen Jones Female 41 F40+ 15 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:58:17 232 02:58:07 231
2414 Jennie Agnew Female 42 FOPEN 23 02:58:23 233 02:57:50 229
2464 Yuan Ren Female 43 FOPEN 24 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 02:58:25 234 02:57:49 228
2611 Jemma Chapman Female 44 F40+ 16 TEAM DUNERUNNER 02:59:49 242 02:59:17 237
702 Jo Molyneaux Female 45 F50+ 5 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 02:59:57 245 02:59:36 242
2678 Julie Smith Female 46 F50+ 6 03:00:33 251 02:59:58 247
2728 Liszette Stevens Female 47 F40+ 17 03:00:44 254 03:00:22 252
2260 Elspeth Jones Female 48 FOPEN 25 03:00:57 255 03:00:18 251
2860 Beata Gellner Female 49 F40+ 18 03:01:31 259 03:01:00 259
553 Jane Prosser Female 50 F50+ 7 03:01:37 261 03:00:43 254
2241 Rebecca Mckenna Female 51 FOPEN 26 03:01:44 263 03:01:06 260
2003 Sandra Griffiths Female 52 FOPEN 27 03:01:48 265 03:00:52 256
2396 Kay Verdon Female 53 FOPEN 28 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 03:02:28 270 03:01:36 263
5094 Karen Robinson Female 54 F40+ 19 03:02:49 271 03:01:50 267
2867 Annie Williams Female 55 F50+ 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 03:03:05 275 03:02:29 269
2403 Rhiannon Evans Female 56 FOPEN 29 LICHFIELD RC 03:03:33 277 03:02:47 271
2294 Sarah Stewart Female 57 FOPEN 30 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 03:03:53 279 03:03:01 274
2644 Karen Williams Female 58 F40+ 20 LLANGEFNI 03:04:13 282 03:03:25 277
2113 Lucia Watts Female 59 FOPEN 31 03:04:41 285 03:04:27 280
2044 Gwenllian Glyn Dafydd Female 60 FOPEN 32 ERYRI HARRIERS 03:05:10 287 03:05:00 282
2745 Leah Wright Female 61 FOPEN 33 ROGUE RUNNERS 03:05:50 289 03:05:25 284
2001 Jude Hughes Female 62 F40+ 21 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 03:06:09 291 03:05:51 289
2545 Alia Hopfer Female 63 FOPEN 34 FITNESS TROOP 03:06:14 292 03:05:50 288
2175 Gemma Davison-Lemalle Female 64 FOPEN 35 03:06:21 293 03:05:58 291
362 Rhian Griffiths-Jones Female 65 FOPEN 36 DENBIGH HARRIERS 03:06:28 296 03:06:13 292
2818 Georgia Roberts Female 66 FOPEN 37 03:06:32 297 0
2234 Sharon Duthie Female 67 F50+ 9 03:06:54 300 03:06:44 296
2539 Christine Meek Female 68 F60+ 1 EALING 03:07:04 302 03:06:55 298
2406 Katarina Compton Female 69 F40+ 22 03:07:19 306 03:07:07 300
2322 Giulia Rampone Female 70 FOPEN 38 03:08:14 312 03:07:22 303
2817 Laura Rogers Female 71 FOPEN 39 03:08:32 313 03:08:10 311
2059 Donna Allen Female 72 FOPEN 40 HOOK NORTON HARRIERS 03:08:49 317 03:07:53 308
2374 Emma Parkinson Female 73 F40+ 23 TRIM AC 03:09:56 319 03:09:34 314
554 Debra Williams Female 74 F40+ 24 03:10:29 322 03:09:35 315
2272 San Buckley Female 75 F40+ 25 FELL DEVILS 03:10:50 324 03:10:13 317
2483 Charlotte Smith Female 76 FOPEN 41 WOTTON TROTTERS 03:11:24 326 03:11:06 321
2865 Loren Dawson Female 77 FOPEN 42 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 03:11:44 331 03:10:47 320
2155 Jo Houghton-Davies Female 78 FOPEN 43 DEESTRIDERS RC 03:11:59 333 03:11:47 331
2836 Cheryl Coram Female 79 F40+ 26 03:12:05 334 03:11:47 329
2703 Kate Dwyer Female 80 F40+ 27 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 03:13:26 342 03:13:20 347
2193 Nicola Parry Female 81 FOPEN 44 03:13:41 345 03:12:52 339
2328 Julie Reveillere Female 82 FOPEN 45 03:14:09 352 03:13:17 345
2187 Anna Seale Female 83 F40+ 28 03:14:10 353 03:13:45 349
2116 Emma Reeves Female 84 F40+ 29 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 03:14:15 354 03:13:15 344
2843 Arlene Wood Female 85 F40+ 30 03:14:17 356 03:13:49 350
2760 Vicky Woodhead Female 86 FOPEN 46 03:14:29 359 03:14:02 353
2368 Kate Wheatcroft Female 87 F40+ 31 PENRHYN PUFFERS 03:15:08 367 03:14:47 361
2599 Niki Foster Female 88 F40+ 32 BROMSGROVE 03:15:19 369 03:14:54 363
2444 Jo Young Female 89 FOPEN 47 03:15:29 371 03:15:20 368
2815 Amy Hughes Female 90 FOPEN 48 03:15:55 375 03:14:50 362
2726 Liz Turner Female 91 F40+ 33 03:16:03 376 03:15:05 366
2465 Emily Burgess Female 92 F40+ 34 03:16:07 378 03:15:45 372
2302 Charlotte Thompson Female 93 F40+ 35 03:16:44 380 03:16:13 374
2402 Joyce Berry Female 94 F50+ 10 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER 03:17:10 383 03:16:13 375
2161 Claire Dagg Female 95 FOPEN 49 BLACKBURN 03:17:44 385 03:17:20 380
2360 Beverley Aspden Female 96 F40+ 36 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 03:17:47 386 03:17:27 382
2618 Samantha Marshall Female 97 F50+ 11 AMPHIBIANS HORSHAM TRIATHLON C 03:18:14 390 03:17:42 385
2115 Rachel Knox Female 98 FOPEN 50 03:18:31 394 03:17:35 383
2167 Linda Sinclair Female 99 F40+ 37 MARYHILL HARRIERS 03:18:34 395 03:17:51 388
2041 Kate Sutton Female 100 F50+ 12 WILMSLOW RC 03:18:41 396 03:17:50 387