Showing 1 to 100 of 248 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
4278 Elliot Cox Male 1 MOPEN 1 BUCKLEY RC 00:44:56 1 00:44:55 1
4221 Jonathan Tyler Male 2 MOPEN 2 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:45:44 2 00:45:42 2
4195 Ben Psaila Male 3 M40+ 1 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:46:17 3 00:46:16 3
4054 Owen Humphreys Male 4 M50+ 1 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:49 4 00:46:47 4
4078 David Taylor Male 5 MOPEN 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:46:53 5 00:46:52 5
4141 Thomas Dempsey Male 6 MOPEN 4 KIRKBY MILERS 00:47:41 6 00:47:39 6
4196 Chris Lamb Male 7 MOPEN 5 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 00:49:08 7 00:49:06 7
4174 Chris Ray Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:50:53 8 00:50:51 8
4270 Andrew Rayner Male 9 MOPEN 7 BLACKHEATH BROMLEY HARRIERS 00:52:10 9 00:52:08 9
4266 Josh Peevor Male 10 MOPEN 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:52:27 10 00:52:26 11
4094 Alex Waite Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:52:29 11 00:52:21 10
4238 Kevin Harrison Male 12 M40+ 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:52:48 12 00:52:45 12
4253 Richard Park Male 13 MOPEN 10 TUFNELL PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:54:04 13 00:53:59 14
4203 Gavin Rogerson Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:54:04 14 00:53:58 13
4237 Katie Reynolds Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:54:06 15 00:54:03 15
4060 Stephen Purvis Male 15 MOPEN 12 GLENS RUNNERS 00:54:10 16 00:54:06 16
4150 Matthew Hemsley Male 16 M40+ 3 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 00:54:29 17 00:54:27 17
4017 Fred Carver Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:54:43 18 00:54:42 18
15014 Tom Bromley Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:56:49 19 00:56:47 20
4085 Alex Hedger Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:56:54 20 00:56:45 19
4092 Andy Hoult Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:57:31 21 00:57:29 21
4212 Steve Mullan Male 21 MOPEN 17 00:57:47 22 00:57:43 22
4127 Ollie Jones Male 22 MOPEN 18 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:51 23 00:57:48 23
4275 Llyr Rees Male 23 M40+ 4 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:45 24 00:58:42 25
4119 Paul Mcavinue Male 24 M40+ 5 00:58:46 25 00:58:42 24
4067 Ben Nuss Male 25 M40+ 6 00:58:57 26 00:58:50 26
15012 Dawn Fairclough Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:59:04 27 00:58:59 27
4246 Andy Goater Male 26 M40+ 7 00:59:11 28 00:59:06 28
4087 Henry Douzant Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:59:23 29 00:59:18 29
4222 Jakub Kosmicki Male 28 MOPEN 20 OXFORD 00:59:50 30 00:59:46 31
4244 Elis Fôn Male 29 MOPEN 21 00:59:55 31 00:59:42 30
4204 Rhys Jones Male 30 MOPEN 22 00:59:58 32 00:59:50 32
4179 Rhys Jones Male 31 M50+ 2 GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS 01:00:21 33 01:00:12 33
4176 Dean Harding's Male 32 MOPEN 23 01:00:26 34 01:00:21 34
4247 Nader Kohbodi Male 33 MOPEN 24 01:00:32 35 01:00:26 35
4276 Rob Cooke Male 34 MOPEN 25 01:01:32 36 01:01:28 36
4138 Jack Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 26 01:01:56 37 01:01:52 37
4255 George Karnovski Male 36 MOPEN 27 01:02:12 38 01:01:57 38
4265 Sarah Schmidlin Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:02:27 39 01:02:23 39
4134 Gerwyn Ephraim Male 37 M40+ 8 01:02:30 40 01:02:27 40
4205 Michelle Sheffield Female 4 F40+ 1 01:02:44 41 01:02:34 41
4219 Sally Phillips Female 5 FOPEN 4 01:02:50 42 01:02:35 42
4182 Glyn Blakey Male 38 M50+ 3 NORTH HERTS RRC 01:03:08 43 01:03:04 43
4257 Matthew Hadcroft Male 39 MOPEN 28 01:03:29 44 01:03:15 44
4151 Edward Taylor Male 40 MOPEN 29 01:03:34 45 01:03:19 45
4059 Vidas Gruodis Male 41 MOPEN 30 01:03:38 46 01:03:37 47
5070 Paul Walby Male 42 M40+ 9 01:03:44 47 01:03:33 46
4279 Sean Triggs Male 43 MOPEN 31 KIRKBY MILERS 01:03:48 48 01:03:44 48
4107 Luke Hughes Male 44 MOPEN 32 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:03:53 49 01:03:47 50
4262 Ramon Navas Male 45 M40+ 10 01:03:55 50 01:03:45 49
529 Sarah Holland Female 6 F40+ 2 TAVISTOCK AC 01:04:14 51 01:04:11 51
4083 Dannie Seddon Female 7 F40+ 3 GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS 01:04:22 52 01:04:12 52
4268 Claire Campbell Female 8 F40+ 4 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:04:35 53 01:04:28 53
5119 Michelle Bennett Female 9 F40+ 5 MERSEY-TRI 01:05:42 54 01:05:32 54
4041 Helena Tinker Female 10 F40+ 6 01:06:06 55 01:06:01 55
4159 Richard Hemsley Male 46 M70+ 1 01:06:07 56 01:06:03 56
4172 Nicola Doyle Female 11 F50+ 1 FITTLEWORTH FLYERS 01:06:11 57 01:06:05 58
4181 Sophie Kennedy Female 12 FOPEN 5 01:06:16 58 01:06:03 57
4258 Lauren Williams Female 13 FOPEN 6 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 01:06:35 59 01:06:27 59
4069 Megan Smith Female 14 FOPEN 7 01:06:57 60 01:06:51 61
4254 Adele Reynolds Female 15 FOPEN 8 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:07:02 61 01:06:49 60
4232 Rik Buitenwerf Male 47 M40+ 11 AV FIVELSTREEK 01:07:04 62 01:06:59 63
4131 Jill Patel Female 16 F50+ 2 WARE JOGGERS 01:07:09 63 01:07:04 64
4168 Mared Williams Female 17 FOPEN 9 01:07:12 64 01:06:58 62
4043 Michael Bennell Male 48 M40+ 12 01:07:57 65 01:07:37 65
4218 Clare Flanagan Female 18 FOPEN 10 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 01:08:14 66 01:08:11 66
4273 Kirsty Giller Female 19 FOPEN 11 KIRKBY MILERS 01:08:19 67 01:08:16 67
2724 Donna Finnie Female 20 F40+ 7 01:08:43 68 01:08:36 68
4145 Owain Hughes Male 49 MOPEN 33 01:08:53 69 01:08:49 69
4016 Paul Williams Male 50 M40+ 13 CYBI STRIDERS 01:09:40 70 01:09:34 70
4269 Michelle Morris Female 21 FOPEN 12 CAERNARFON 01:10:22 71 01:10:14 71
4277 Carey Smith Female 22 FOPEN 13 01:10:42 72 01:10:27 72
4104 Catherine Owen Female 23 F50+ 3 01:10:45 73 01:10:40 74
4229 Christopher Morris Male 51 M40+ 14 01:10:46 74 01:10:39 73
4007 Jack Williams Male 52 MOPEN 34 SUMMIT FIT 01:11:17 75 01:11:05 75
4223 Shelley Hemsley Female 24 F40+ 8 01:11:20 76 01:11:14 76
2082 Wayne Tookey Male 53 M50+ 4 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:22 77 01:11:19 77
4198 Alex Benson Male 54 M40+ 15 01:11:38 78 01:11:32 78
4110 Steve Salt Male 55 MOPEN 35 01:11:44 79 01:11:35 79
4200 Keith Dowell Male 56 M60+ 1 KANSAS TRAIL HAWKS 01:12:03 80 01:12:00 81
4045 Daniel Herbert Male 57 MOPEN 36 01:12:07 81 01:12:00 80
4072 Annie Ede Female 25 FOPEN 14 01:12:20 82 01:12:13 82
34 Ellena Farrow Female 26 FOPEN 15 01:12:35 83 01:12:18 83
2387 Tabitha Angle-Smith Female 27 F40+ 9 01:12:38 84 01:12:35 85
4015 Joshua Cook Male 58 MOPEN 37 01:12:38 85 01:12:31 84
4251 Alfred Kaal Male 59 M50+ 5 01:12:51 86 01:12:46 86
4259 Dyfan Phillips Male 60 M40+ 16 01:13:00 87 01:12:50 87
4098 Terri Lucas Female 28 FOPEN 16 01:13:03 88 01:12:59 88
4020 Heather Smee Female 29 F40+ 10 01:13:14 89 01:13:05 89
4248 Ceri Bairstow Female 30 FOPEN 17 BUCKLEY RC 01:13:20 90 01:13:06 90
4271 Mari Rowlands Female 31 F50+ 4 01:14:01 91 01:13:47 91
4111 Michael Phillips Male 61 M50+ 6 01:14:02 92 01:13:47 92
4163 Katie Ambler Female 32 FOPEN 18 01:14:15 93 01:14:06 93
4177 Lynsey Pritchard Female 33 FOPEN 19 01:14:18 94 01:14:08 94
4184 Nicola Hall Female 34 F60+ 1 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:14:30 95 01:14:24 96
4103 Ciaran Mckenna Male 62 MOPEN 38 01:14:36 96 01:14:17 95
4109 Louise Kennedy Female 35 FOPEN 20 01:14:39 97 01:14:27 97
4210 Nillissa Geddes Female 36 FOPEN 21 01:14:44 98 01:14:38 98
4009 Janos Redei Male 63 MOPEN 39 01:15:04 99 01:14:44 99
4252 Jose Angulo Angulo Male 64 MOPEN 40 01:15:09 100 01:14:47 100