Showing 1 to 100 of 615 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
38 Andy Douglas Male 1 ELITE-M 1 Scotland 00:40:42 1 01:04:04 1 01:04:04 1
3 Martin Demattei's Male 2 ELITE-M 2 Italy 00:42:14 2 01:06:33 2 01:06:33 2
2 Bernard Demattei's Male 3 ELITE-M 3 Italy 00:43:13 4 01:07:06 3 01:07:06 3
29 Zak Hanna Male 4 ELITE-M 4 Rep of Ireland 00:42:39 3 01:08:09 4 01:08:09 4
39 James Espie Male 5 ELITE-M 5 Scotland 00:44:49 7 01:08:50 5 01:08:50 5
14 Mike Cayton Male 6 ELITE-M 6 England 00:45:41 10 01:09:52 6 01:09:52 6
37 Ewan Brown Male 7 ELITE-M 7 Scotland 00:46:08 16 01:10:08 7 01:10:08 7
16 Joe Baxter Male 8 ELITE-M 8 England 00:45:46 13 01:10:14 8 01:10:14 8
15 Billy Cartwright Male 9 ELITE-M 9 England 00:45:45 12 01:10:19 9 01:10:19 9
7 Mark Hopkinson Male 10 ELITE-M 10 Wales 00:45:50 14 01:10:20 10 01:10:20 10
6 Russell Bentley Male 11 ELITE-M 11 Wales 00:46:34 19 01:10:35 11 01:10:35 11
53 Ben Livesey Male 12 ELITE-M 12 Royal Air Force 00:44:43 6 01:10:54 12 01:10:54 12
13 Dan Haworth Male 13 ELITE-M 13 England 00:45:13 8 01:10:55 13 01:10:55 13
32 Killian Mooney Male 14 ELITE-M 14 Rep of Ireland 00:45:40 9 01:11:02 14 01:11:02 14
40 John Yells Male 15 ELITE-M 15 Scotland 00:46:25 17 01:11:25 15 01:11:25 15
171 Ben Coop Male 16 MOPEN 1 BURY AC 00:46:32 18 01:11:29 16 01:11:28 16
23 Aaron Mcgrady Male 17 ELITE-M 16 Northern Ireland 00:45:50 15 01:12:01 17 01:12:01 17
108 Dave Archer Male 18 MOPEN 2 MATLOCK AC 00:44:36 5 01:12:22 18 01:12:22 18
309 Ian Holmes Male 19 M50+ 1 00:47:47 25 01:12:29 19 01:12:29 19
308 Harry Holmes Male 20 MOPEN 3 MATLOCK AC 00:47:45 24 01:12:59 20 01:12:58 20
61 Szabo Sandor Male 21 ELITE-M 17 Hungary 00:47:35 22 01:13:29 21 01:13:29 21
65 Sam Sahli Male 22 ELITE-M 18 USA 00:46:35 20 01:13:47 22 01:13:47 22
565 Sam Stead Male 23 MOPEN 4 KESWICK AC 00:48:19 28 01:14:08 23 01:14:08 23
30 Mark Stephens Male 24 ELITE-M 19 Rep of Ireland 00:49:14 34 01:14:26 24 01:14:26 24
70 Daniel Bodman Male 25 ELITE-M 20 Wales 00:47:37 23 01:14:29 25 01:14:29 25
137 Stuart Bond Male 26 M40+ 1 00:48:14 26 01:14:41 26 01:14:41 26
71 Michael Corrales Male 27 ELITE-M 21 Wales B 00:50:11 41 01:14:44 27 01:14:43 27
21 Tim Johnson Male 28 ELITE-M 22 Northern Ireland 00:49:07 31 01:14:46 28 01:14:46 28
33 Sarah McCormack Female 1 ELITE-F 1 Rep of Ireland 00:48:18 27 01:14:49 29 01:14:49 29
9 Richard Roberts Male 29 ELITE-M 23 Wales 00:49:23 36 01:14:59 30 01:14:59 30
594 Alistair Thornton Male 30 MOPEN 5 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:49:11 33 01:15:09 31 01:15:07 31
5 Elisa Sortini Female 2 ELITE-F 2 Italy 00:49:09 32 01:15:11 32 01:15:11 32
425 Chris Mcmillan Male 31 MOPEN 6 WESTON AC 00:49:34 37 01:16:11 33 01:16:11 33
368 Michael Kallenberg Male 32 MOPEN 7 CARDIFF AAC Royal Air Force 00:50:36 42 01:16:31 34 01:16:31 34
17 Hatti Archer Female 3 ELITE-F 3 England 00:49:23 35 01:17:17 35 01:17:17 35
615 Sam Watson Male 33 MOPEN 8 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:51:00 45 01:17:24 36 01:17:24 36
31 Conor O'Mahony Male 34 ELITE-M 24 Rep of Ireland 00:48:50 30 01:17:28 37 01:17:28 37
22 jonathan Scott Male 35 ELITE-M 25 Northern Ireland 00:49:37 38 01:18:08 38 01:18:08 38
167 Ian Conroy Male 36 MOPEN 9 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:45:43 11 01:18:14 39 01:18:14 39
74 Owain Williams Male 37 ELITE-M 26 Wales B 00:50:42 44 01:18:18 40 01:18:18 40
129 Luke Beresford Male 38 MOPEN 10 RIPLEY RC 00:51:44 48 01:18:33 41 01:18:33 41
740 Emma Gould Female 4 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:49:54 39 01:19:05 42 01:19:05 42
50 Ryan Farrugia Male 39 ELITE-M 27 Malta 00:53:05 60 01:19:40 43 01:19:40 43
63 Etienne Blumstein-Jones Male 40 ELITE-M 28 Australia 00:48:41 29 01:19:43 44 01:19:43 44
24 Shane Donnelly Male 41 ELITE-M 29 Northern Ireland 00:52:59 58 01:20:06 45 01:20:06 45
72 Tristan Evans Male 42 ELITE-M 30 Wales B 00:51:48 50 01:20:12 46 01:20:12 46
269 Joel Gomes Male 43 MOPEN 11 WREXHAM AAC 00:53:45 69 01:20:19 47 01:20:16 47
463 Emlyn Owen Male 44 M45+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:51:06 46 01:20:22 48 01:20:18 48
458 Sam Orton Male 45 M45+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:53:34 67 01:20:32 49 01:20:20 49
486 David Poole Male 46 MOPEN 12 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:52:32 55 01:20:42 50 01:20:42 50
156 John Butters Male 47 M40+ 2 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:53:17 63 01:21:03 51 01:21:00 51
188 Benjamin Mark Davidson Male 48 MOPEN 13 00:52:04 51 01:21:07 52 01:21:03 52
339 Rory Johnson Male 49 MOPEN 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:53:51 70 01:21:28 53 01:21:16 53
449 Joseph Murray Male 50 MOPEN 15 MALDWYN H 00:53:07 61 01:21:33 54 01:21:24 54
532 Brendan Rothery Male 51 M40+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:51:22 47 01:21:38 55 01:21:38 55
103 Anthony Allan Male 52 M40+ 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:50:38 43 01:21:42 56 01:21:40 56
377 Dave Kirkham Male 53 M40+ 5 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:53:14 62 01:21:43 57 01:21:41 57
228 Ian Edwards Male 54 MOPEN 16 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:53:37 68 01:21:46 58 01:21:45 58
20 Kelli Roberts Female 5 ELITE-F 4 England 00:54:16 75 01:21:47 59 01:21:47 59
654 Sam Green Male 55 MOPEN 17 00:53:02 59 01:21:49 60 01:21:48 60
510 Peter Rigby Male 56 MOPEN 18 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:54:12 73 01:22:15 61 01:22:15 61
257 Matthew Fortes Male 57 M40+ 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:46 83 01:22:19 62 01:22:18 62
302 Ethan Hassell Male 58 MOPEN 19 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:52:37 56 01:22:52 63 01:22:50 63
185 Ifan Dafydd Male 59 MOPEN 20 00:54:51 84 01:23:03 64 01:23:01 64
509 Matthew Richardson Male 60 MOPEN 21 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:54:20 78 01:23:07 65 01:23:02 65
45 Scout Adkin Female 6 ELITE-F 5 Scotland 00:52:12 53 01:23:08 66 01:23:08 66
208 Chris Donnelly Male 61 M40+ 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:52:20 54 01:23:09 67 01:23:09 67
254 Eddie Fletcher Male 62 MOPEN 22 KESWICK AC 00:54:14 74 01:23:30 68 01:23:20 68
77 Francesso Pedrazzoli Male 63 ELITE-M 31 CSI Morbegno 00:52:57 57 01:23:46 69 01:23:46 69
46 Miranda Grant Female 7 ELITE-F 6 Scotland 00:54:21 79 01:23:50 70 01:23:50 71
298 Duncan Harris Male 64 M50+ 2 00:53:24 65 01:23:56 71 01:23:47 70
259 Alex Fowler Male 65 MOPEN 23 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:54:01 71 01:24:00 72 01:23:54 72
183 Michael Cunliffe Male 66 MOPEN 24 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:51:45 49 01:24:12 73 01:24:07 73
25 Megan Wilson Female 8 ELITE-F 7 Northern Ireland 00:56:14 94 01:24:14 74 01:24:14 74
175 Andrew Cox Male 67 MOPEN 25 MOORFOOT RUNNERS 00:54:19 76 01:24:18 75 01:24:17 75
554 Conner Smith Male 68 MOPEN 26 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:56:08 92 01:24:26 76 01:24:24 76
585 Dyfed Whiteside Thomas Male 69 M40+ 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:06 72 01:24:31 77 01:24:29 78
634 Jason Williams Male 70 M40+ 9 HERMITAGE HARRIERS RC 00:49:54 40 01:24:35 78 01:24:33 79
270 Rhys Goodhead Male 71 MOPEN 27 00:54:24 80 01:24:38 79 01:24:36 80
505 Andrew Reynolds Male 72 MOPEN 28 NEATH HARRIERS 00:54:33 81 01:24:38 80 01:24:28 77
493 David Price Male 73 MOPEN 29 WORCESTER AC 00:54:20 77 01:24:43 81 01:24:40 81
436 Clive Morgan Male 74 M40+ 10 MALDWYN H 00:53:17 64 01:24:55 82 01:24:48 82
492 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 75 MOPEN 30 00:54:34 82 01:24:59 83 01:24:59 83
575 Warren Swords Male 76 MOPEN 31 00:56:42 96 01:25:07 84 01:25:04 84
161 Tim Chadwick Male 77 MOPEN 32 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:55:36 89 01:25:16 85 01:25:16 85
42 Richard Bell Male 78 ELITE-M 32 Northern Ireland 00:55:42 90 01:25:49 86 01:25:48 86
18 Katie walshaw Female 9 ELITE-F 8 England 00:53:31 66 01:25:52 87 01:25:52 87
542 Marc Sennett Male 79 MOPEN 33 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:55:31 88 01:26:01 88 01:25:58 88
258 Bernard Fortune Male 80 M45+ 3 00:57:13 105 01:26:13 89 01:26:02 89
56 Kieran White Male 81 ELITE-M 33 Royal Air Force 00:55:10 87 01:26:17 90 01:26:17 90
566 Karl Steinegger Male 82 MOPEN 34 AMBLESIDE AC 00:56:26 95 01:26:29 91 01:26:28 91
507 Jonathan Rhys Male 83 MOPEN 35 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:55:08 85 01:26:39 92 01:26:34 92
467 Martin Owen Male 84 MOPEN 36 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:57:04 101 01:26:44 93 01:26:38 93
416 Josh Matthews Male 85 MOPEN 37 00:52:07 52 01:26:49 94 01:26:44 94
165 Matt Clark Male 86 MOPEN 38 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:58:17 125 01:27:07 95 01:26:53 95
66 Emma Clayton Female 10 ELITE-F 9 England 00:55:10 86 01:27:20 96 01:27:20 96
128 Jason Bennett Male 87 M45+ 4 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 00:56:45 97 01:27:26 97 01:27:25 97
230 Siôn Edwards Male 88 MOPEN 39 00:57:32 112 01:27:30 98 01:27:28 98
149 Adam Buckley Male 89 MOPEN 40 00:56:13 93 01:27:35 99 01:27:31 99
144 Andrew Britton Male 90 M40+ 11 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:56:50 98 01:27:40 100 01:27:36 100