Showing 1 to 100 of 615 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
33 Sarah McCormack Female 1 ELITE-F 1 Rep of Ireland 00:48:18 27 01:14:49 29 01:14:49 29
5 Elisa Sortini Female 2 ELITE-F 2 Italy 00:49:09 32 01:15:11 32 01:15:11 32
17 Hatti Archer Female 3 ELITE-F 3 England 00:49:23 35 01:17:17 35 01:17:17 35
20 Kelli Roberts Female 5 ELITE-F 4 England 00:54:16 75 01:21:47 59 01:21:47 59
45 Scout Adkin Female 6 ELITE-F 5 Scotland 00:52:12 53 01:23:08 66 01:23:08 66
46 Miranda Grant Female 7 ELITE-F 6 Scotland 00:54:21 79 01:23:50 70 01:23:50 71
25 Megan Wilson Female 8 ELITE-F 7 Northern Ireland 00:56:14 94 01:24:14 74 01:24:14 74
18 Katie walshaw Female 9 ELITE-F 8 England 00:53:31 66 01:25:52 87 01:25:52 87
66 Emma Clayton Female 10 ELITE-F 9 England 00:55:10 86 01:27:20 96 01:27:20 96
19 Jemima Elgood Female 11 ELITE-F 10 England 00:57:12 104 01:28:04 103 01:28:04 103
48 Jill Mykura Female 12 ELITE-F 11 Scotland 00:57:04 102 01:28:18 106 01:28:18 106
34 Becky Quinn Female 14 ELITE-F 12 Rep of Ireland 00:56:51 99 01:28:42 109 01:28:42 110
47 Louise Mercer Female 15 ELITE-F 13 Scotland 00:58:44 130 01:29:00 111 01:29:00 111
10 Katie Beecher Female 16 ELITE-F 14 Wales 01:00:22 148 01:29:29 116 01:29:28 117
41 Faye Johnson Female 19 ELITE-F 15 Wales 00:58:04 117 01:30:40 130 01:30:40 130
11 Elliw Haf Female 20 ELITE-F 16 Wales 01:00:15 146 01:31:06 135 01:31:05 136
28 Aine McCann Female 22 ELITE-F 17 Northern Ireland 01:01:22 167 01:32:54 153 01:32:54 153
35 Sinead Murtagh Female 24 ELITE-F 18 Rep of Ireland 01:00:50 156 01:33:52 158 01:33:52 158
12 Gemma Moore Female 25 ELITE-F 19 Wales 01:02:05 178 01:33:58 159 01:33:57 159
26 Sarah Graham Female 26 ELITE-F 20 Northern Ireland 01:01:10 160 01:34:00 160 01:34:00 160
27 Shileen O'Kane Female 32 ELITE-F 21 Northern Ireland 01:01:09 158 01:35:52 179 01:35:52 182
59 Emily Brown Female 46 ELITE-F 22 Royal Air Force 01:05:16 239 01:41:31 251 01:41:31 252
76 Sabina Botta Female 52 ELITE-F 23 CSI Morbegno 01:08:32 300 01:46:08 305 01:46:03 306
62 Claire Chatterton Female 55 ELITE-F 24 New Zealand 01:11:08 334 01:49:53 334 01:49:40 333
60 Emily Hutchinson Female 66 ELITE-F 25 Royal Air Force 01:06:33 258 01:53:55 386 01:53:55 389
75 Cristina Speziale Female 86 ELITE-F 26 CSI Morgebno 01:19:37 478 02:05:31 486 02:05:24 487
58 Chrissy Faulder Female 96 ELITE-F 27 Royal Air Force 01:23:14 522 02:09:22 513 02:09:22 516
52 Carmen Hili Female DNF ELITE-F DNF Malta 01:06:17 254 DNF DNF DNF DNF
38 Andy Douglas Male 1 ELITE-M 1 Scotland 00:40:42 1 01:04:04 1 01:04:04 1
3 Martin Demattei's Male 2 ELITE-M 2 Italy 00:42:14 2 01:06:33 2 01:06:33 2
2 Bernard Demattei's Male 3 ELITE-M 3 Italy 00:43:13 4 01:07:06 3 01:07:06 3
29 Zak Hanna Male 4 ELITE-M 4 Rep of Ireland 00:42:39 3 01:08:09 4 01:08:09 4
39 James Espie Male 5 ELITE-M 5 Scotland 00:44:49 7 01:08:50 5 01:08:50 5
14 Mike Cayton Male 6 ELITE-M 6 England 00:45:41 10 01:09:52 6 01:09:52 6
37 Ewan Brown Male 7 ELITE-M 7 Scotland 00:46:08 16 01:10:08 7 01:10:08 7
16 Joe Baxter Male 8 ELITE-M 8 England 00:45:46 13 01:10:14 8 01:10:14 8
15 Billy Cartwright Male 9 ELITE-M 9 England 00:45:45 12 01:10:19 9 01:10:19 9
7 Mark Hopkinson Male 10 ELITE-M 10 Wales 00:45:50 14 01:10:20 10 01:10:20 10
6 Russell Bentley Male 11 ELITE-M 11 Wales 00:46:34 19 01:10:35 11 01:10:35 11
53 Ben Livesey Male 12 ELITE-M 12 Royal Air Force 00:44:43 6 01:10:54 12 01:10:54 12
13 Dan Haworth Male 13 ELITE-M 13 England 00:45:13 8 01:10:55 13 01:10:55 13
32 Killian Mooney Male 14 ELITE-M 14 Rep of Ireland 00:45:40 9 01:11:02 14 01:11:02 14
40 John Yells Male 15 ELITE-M 15 Scotland 00:46:25 17 01:11:25 15 01:11:25 15
23 Aaron Mcgrady Male 17 ELITE-M 16 Northern Ireland 00:45:50 15 01:12:01 17 01:12:01 17
61 Szabo Sandor Male 21 ELITE-M 17 Hungary 00:47:35 22 01:13:29 21 01:13:29 21
65 Sam Sahli Male 22 ELITE-M 18 USA 00:46:35 20 01:13:47 22 01:13:47 22
30 Mark Stephens Male 24 ELITE-M 19 Rep of Ireland 00:49:14 34 01:14:26 24 01:14:26 24
70 Daniel Bodman Male 25 ELITE-M 20 Wales 00:47:37 23 01:14:29 25 01:14:29 25
71 Michael Corrales Male 27 ELITE-M 21 Wales B 00:50:11 41 01:14:44 27 01:14:43 27
21 Tim Johnson Male 28 ELITE-M 22 Northern Ireland 00:49:07 31 01:14:46 28 01:14:46 28
9 Richard Roberts Male 29 ELITE-M 23 Wales 00:49:23 36 01:14:59 30 01:14:59 30
31 Conor O'Mahony Male 34 ELITE-M 24 Rep of Ireland 00:48:50 30 01:17:28 37 01:17:28 37
22 jonathan Scott Male 35 ELITE-M 25 Northern Ireland 00:49:37 38 01:18:08 38 01:18:08 38
74 Owain Williams Male 37 ELITE-M 26 Wales B 00:50:42 44 01:18:18 40 01:18:18 40
50 Ryan Farrugia Male 39 ELITE-M 27 Malta 00:53:05 60 01:19:40 43 01:19:40 43
63 Etienne Blumstein-Jones Male 40 ELITE-M 28 Australia 00:48:41 29 01:19:43 44 01:19:43 44
24 Shane Donnelly Male 41 ELITE-M 29 Northern Ireland 00:52:59 58 01:20:06 45 01:20:06 45
72 Tristan Evans Male 42 ELITE-M 30 Wales B 00:51:48 50 01:20:12 46 01:20:12 46
77 Francesso Pedrazzoli Male 63 ELITE-M 31 CSI Morbegno 00:52:57 57 01:23:46 69 01:23:46 69
42 Richard Bell Male 78 ELITE-M 32 Northern Ireland 00:55:42 90 01:25:49 86 01:25:48 86
56 Kieran White Male 81 ELITE-M 33 Royal Air Force 00:55:10 87 01:26:17 90 01:26:17 90
54 Matt Allen Male 139 ELITE-M 34 Royal Air Force 00:55:54 91 01:34:29 165 01:34:29 165
78 Salvatore Tarabini Male 232 ELITE-M 35 CSI Morbegno 01:10:31 327 01:44:05 281 01:44:05 284
64 Elsden Pierre Male 368 ELITE-M 36 France 01:14:03 392 02:00:38 452 02:00:38 454
836 Sian Williams Female 21 F40+ 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:57:54 115 01:31:45 139 01:31:39 139
719 Jennifer Charlton Female 36 F40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:04:47 228 01:38:11 200 01:37:58 201
763 Gaynor Keane Female 39 F40+ 3 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:04:44 226 01:39:15 221 01:39:07 222
729 Alissa Ellis Female 40 F40+ 4 HAILSHAM HARRIERS 01:05:07 237 01:40:34 234 01:40:33 238
716 Julie Cashell Female 42 F40+ 5 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:07:16 272 01:40:54 242 01:40:34 239
837 Samantha Willis Female 44 F40+ 6 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 01:07:31 279 01:41:25 249 01:41:06 247
790 Clare Patterson Female 45 F40+ 7 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:06:24 255 01:41:26 250 01:41:16 249
750 Megan Hughes Female 56 F40+ 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:11:46 341 01:50:08 336 01:49:56 337
788 Lynne Parry Female 61 F40+ 9 01:12:15 357 01:52:48 371 01:52:36 372
797 Charlotte Pollock Female 65 F40+ 10 01:11:50 344 01:53:51 384 01:53:21 382
718 Angela Champion Female 68 F40+ 11 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:10:04 321 01:55:06 397 01:55:00 399
766 Carla Lauder Female 71 F40+ 12 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:15:18 415 01:55:40 406 01:55:23 405
748 Samantha Hook Female 77 F40+ 13 01:15:29 417 01:58:08 436 01:57:37 433
834 Manon Lloyd Williams Female 81 F40+ 14 01:18:17 460 01:59:49 446 01:59:40 446
770 Abigail Lyall Female 89 F40+ 15 01:23:39 525 02:06:54 491 02:06:31 492
833 Lona Williams Female 97 F40+ 16 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:23:44 527 02:09:26 514 02:08:50 513
771 Fiona Macintyre Female 102 F40+ 17 01:20:56 495 02:10:43 524 02:10:09 521
839 Hayley Winder Female 108 F40+ 18 01:23:29 523 02:12:09 540 02:11:38 537
773 Carolyn Meneaud Female 109 F40+ 19 01:27:26 564 02:12:20 543 02:11:48 541
704 Anna Auchterlonie Female 113 F40+ 20 01:26:49 562 02:14:01 552 02:13:28 551
827 Katie Wilby Female 116 F40+ 21 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:26:16 555 02:15:53 560 02:15:37 559
783 Fiona Owen Female 117 F40+ 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:26:19 557 02:16:07 561 02:15:52 563
795 Emma Phillips Female 123 F40+ 23 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 01:28:18 573 02:20:33 578 02:20:10 578
775 Lucy J Morgan Female 125 F40+ 24 01:31:58 592 02:22:12 586 02:21:37 584
722 Rachel Davies Female 132 F40+ 25 01:43:42 609 02:37:53 605 02:37:33 605
831 Karen Williams Female 134 F40+ 26 01:46:42 611 02:50:34 609 02:49:56 608
800 Mel Price Female 13 F45+ 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:56:56 100 01:28:24 107 01:28:19 107
809 Tasha Sexton Female 31 F45+ 2 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 01:01:43 172 01:35:37 177 01:35:35 177
825 Emma Weston Female 37 F45+ 3 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 01:04:25 216 01:38:27 207 01:38:24 210
812 Sarah Sherratt Female 53 F45+ 4 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:09:43 315 01:47:29 312 01:47:21 315
744 Enid Gruffudd Female 60 F45+ 5 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:14:44 406 01:52:25 366 01:52:11 366
747 Caroline Harding Female 67 F45+ 6 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 01:16:24 439 01:54:45 394 01:54:32 396
793 Dwynwen Pennant Female 87 F45+ 7 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:18:43 467 02:05:35 487 02:05:13 486
715 Lisa Carter Female 90 F45+ 8 RADCLIFFE AC 01:22:18 514 02:07:03 493 02:06:39 493
730 Karen Elvers Female 91 F45+ 9 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:19:07 473 02:07:07 496 02:07:00 498
702 Penny Adams Female 93 F45+ 10 01:21:57 508 02:07:22 500 02:07:01 499