Showing 1 to 100 of 615 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
171 Ben Coop Male 16 MOPEN 1 BURY AC 00:46:32 18 01:11:29 16 01:11:28 16
108 Dave Archer Male 18 MOPEN 2 MATLOCK AC 00:44:36 5 01:12:22 18 01:12:22 18
309 Ian Holmes Male 19 M50+ 1 00:47:47 25 01:12:29 19 01:12:29 19
308 Harry Holmes Male 20 MOPEN 3 MATLOCK AC 00:47:45 24 01:12:59 20 01:12:58 20
565 Sam Stead Male 23 MOPEN 4 KESWICK AC 00:48:19 28 01:14:08 23 01:14:08 23
137 Stuart Bond Male 26 M40+ 1 00:48:14 26 01:14:41 26 01:14:41 26
594 Alistair Thornton Male 30 MOPEN 5 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:49:11 33 01:15:09 31 01:15:07 31
425 Chris Mcmillan Male 31 MOPEN 6 WESTON AC 00:49:34 37 01:16:11 33 01:16:11 33
615 Sam Watson Male 33 MOPEN 8 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:51:00 45 01:17:24 36 01:17:24 36
167 Ian Conroy Male 36 MOPEN 9 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:45:43 11 01:18:14 39 01:18:14 39
129 Luke Beresford Male 38 MOPEN 10 RIPLEY RC 00:51:44 48 01:18:33 41 01:18:33 41
740 Emma Gould Female 4 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:49:54 39 01:19:05 42 01:19:05 42
269 Joel Gomes Male 43 MOPEN 11 WREXHAM AAC 00:53:45 69 01:20:19 47 01:20:16 47
463 Emlyn Owen Male 44 M45+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:51:06 46 01:20:22 48 01:20:18 48
458 Sam Orton Male 45 M45+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:53:34 67 01:20:32 49 01:20:20 49
486 David Poole Male 46 MOPEN 12 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:52:32 55 01:20:42 50 01:20:42 50
156 John Butters Male 47 M40+ 2 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:53:17 63 01:21:03 51 01:21:00 51
188 Benjamin Mark Davidson Male 48 MOPEN 13 00:52:04 51 01:21:07 52 01:21:03 52
339 Rory Johnson Male 49 MOPEN 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:53:51 70 01:21:28 53 01:21:16 53
449 Joseph Murray Male 50 MOPEN 15 MALDWYN H 00:53:07 61 01:21:33 54 01:21:24 54
532 Brendan Rothery Male 51 M40+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:51:22 47 01:21:38 55 01:21:38 55
103 Anthony Allan Male 52 M40+ 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:50:38 43 01:21:42 56 01:21:40 56
377 Dave Kirkham Male 53 M40+ 5 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:53:14 62 01:21:43 57 01:21:41 57
228 Ian Edwards Male 54 MOPEN 16 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:53:37 68 01:21:46 58 01:21:45 58
654 Sam Green Male 55 MOPEN 17 00:53:02 59 01:21:49 60 01:21:48 60
510 Peter Rigby Male 56 MOPEN 18 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:54:12 73 01:22:15 61 01:22:15 61
257 Matthew Fortes Male 57 M40+ 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:46 83 01:22:19 62 01:22:18 62
302 Ethan Hassell Male 58 MOPEN 19 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:52:37 56 01:22:52 63 01:22:50 63
185 Ifan Dafydd Male 59 MOPEN 20 00:54:51 84 01:23:03 64 01:23:01 64
509 Matthew Richardson Male 60 MOPEN 21 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:54:20 78 01:23:07 65 01:23:02 65
208 Chris Donnelly Male 61 M40+ 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:52:20 54 01:23:09 67 01:23:09 67
254 Eddie Fletcher Male 62 MOPEN 22 KESWICK AC 00:54:14 74 01:23:30 68 01:23:20 68
298 Duncan Harris Male 64 M50+ 2 00:53:24 65 01:23:56 71 01:23:47 70
259 Alex Fowler Male 65 MOPEN 23 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:54:01 71 01:24:00 72 01:23:54 72
183 Michael Cunliffe Male 66 MOPEN 24 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:51:45 49 01:24:12 73 01:24:07 73
175 Andrew Cox Male 67 MOPEN 25 MOORFOOT RUNNERS 00:54:19 76 01:24:18 75 01:24:17 75
554 Conner Smith Male 68 MOPEN 26 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:56:08 92 01:24:26 76 01:24:24 76
585 Dyfed Whiteside Thomas Male 69 M40+ 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:06 72 01:24:31 77 01:24:29 78
634 Jason Williams Male 70 M40+ 9 HERMITAGE HARRIERS RC 00:49:54 40 01:24:35 78 01:24:33 79
270 Rhys Goodhead Male 71 MOPEN 27 00:54:24 80 01:24:38 79 01:24:36 80
505 Andrew Reynolds Male 72 MOPEN 28 NEATH HARRIERS 00:54:33 81 01:24:38 80 01:24:28 77
493 David Price Male 73 MOPEN 29 WORCESTER AC 00:54:20 77 01:24:43 81 01:24:40 81
436 Clive Morgan Male 74 M40+ 10 MALDWYN H 00:53:17 64 01:24:55 82 01:24:48 82
492 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 75 MOPEN 30 00:54:34 82 01:24:59 83 01:24:59 83
575 Warren Swords Male 76 MOPEN 31 00:56:42 96 01:25:07 84 01:25:04 84
161 Tim Chadwick Male 77 MOPEN 32 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:55:36 89 01:25:16 85 01:25:16 85
542 Marc Sennett Male 79 MOPEN 33 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:55:31 88 01:26:01 88 01:25:58 88
258 Bernard Fortune Male 80 M45+ 3 00:57:13 105 01:26:13 89 01:26:02 89
566 Karl Steinegger Male 82 MOPEN 34 AMBLESIDE AC 00:56:26 95 01:26:29 91 01:26:28 91
507 Jonathan Rhys Male 83 MOPEN 35 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:55:08 85 01:26:39 92 01:26:34 92
467 Martin Owen Male 84 MOPEN 36 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:57:04 101 01:26:44 93 01:26:38 93
416 Josh Matthews Male 85 MOPEN 37 00:52:07 52 01:26:49 94 01:26:44 94
165 Matt Clark Male 86 MOPEN 38 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:58:17 125 01:27:07 95 01:26:53 95
128 Jason Bennett Male 87 M45+ 4 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 00:56:45 97 01:27:26 97 01:27:25 97
230 Siôn Edwards Male 88 MOPEN 39 00:57:32 112 01:27:30 98 01:27:28 98
149 Adam Buckley Male 89 MOPEN 40 00:56:13 93 01:27:35 99 01:27:31 99
144 Andrew Britton Male 90 M40+ 11 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:56:50 98 01:27:40 100 01:27:36 100
555 Gavin Smith Male 91 MOPEN 41 SKIPTON AC 00:57:21 108 01:27:44 101 01:27:44 102
157 Chris Callaghan Male 92 M40+ 12 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:14 106 01:27:48 102 01:27:38 101
300 James Harvey Male 93 MOPEN 42 00:57:17 107 01:28:13 104 01:28:08 104
440 Twm Morgan Male 94 MOPEN 43 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:57:12 103 01:28:16 105 01:28:15 105
800 Mel Price Female 13 F45+ 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:56:56 100 01:28:24 107 01:28:19 107
189 Gregor Davidson Male 95 MOPEN 44 LOCHABER AC 01:01:10 161 01:28:37 108 01:28:32 109
109 Gethin Armstrong Male 96 MOPEN 45 00:57:27 109 01:28:42 110 01:28:21 108
622 Adrian Williams Male 97 M45+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:58:08 120 01:29:07 112 01:29:05 114
111 Karl Ashworth Male 98 MOPEN 46 00:58:08 121 01:29:10 113 01:29:08 115
435 Tom Mollekin Male 99 MOPEN 47 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:57:58 116 01:29:25 114 01:29:19 116
105 Llyr Ap Gruffydd Male 100 MOPEN 48 00:58:13 122 01:29:26 115 01:29:04 113
559 Al Smithson Male 101 MOPEN 49 MERSEY-TRI 00:57:31 111 01:29:37 117 01:29:30 118
563 Michael Stansfield Male 102 M40+ 13 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMES 00:58:04 118 01:29:38 118 01:29:02 112
233 Ian Ellis Male 103 M40+ 14 00:58:39 128 01:29:42 119 01:29:40 119
469 Rhys Owen Male 104 M40+ 15 CYBI STRIDERS 00:57:29 110 01:29:46 120 01:29:43 121
251 Mariusz Felczerek Male 105 M40+ 16 DONCASTER AC 00:57:39 114 01:29:50 121 01:29:47 122
325 Owen Humphreys Male 106 M50+ 3 00:59:27 135 01:29:52 122 01:29:43 120
200 Shaun Davies Male 107 M40+ 17 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:59:12 132 01:30:00 123 01:29:57 123
796 Rachel Pilling Female 17 FOPEN 2 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:59:40 137 01:30:09 124 01:30:06 125
524 Ross Roberts Male 108 MOPEN 50 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:58:06 119 01:30:11 125 01:30:05 124
402 Fraser Mackenzie Male 109 MOPEN 51 LOCHABER AC 01:00:06 140 01:30:17 126 01:30:12 126
569 Richard Stevenson Male 110 M40+ 18 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:58:13 123 01:30:22 127 01:30:16 127
558 Stephen Smithies Male 111 M50+ 4 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:58:18 126 01:30:36 128 01:30:25 128
724 Katherine Davis Female 18 F50+ 1 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:59:42 138 01:30:37 129 01:30:35 129
618 Ian Whistance Male 112 M45+ 6 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:01:22 168 01:30:47 131 01:30:41 131
102 Simon Adney Male 113 MOPEN 52 MERCIA FELL RC 00:59:19 134 01:30:49 132 01:30:44 132
199 Seth Davies Male 114 MOPEN 53 CARDIGAN RC 00:57:37 113 01:30:52 133 01:30:48 133
638 James Williamson Male 115 MOPEN 54 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:01:09 159 01:30:54 134 01:30:51 134
629 Gwyn Williams Male 116 MOPEN 55 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:06 141 01:31:15 136 01:31:03 135
549 Bryan Simpson Male 117 MOPEN 56 LOCHABER AC 01:02:59 194 01:31:40 137 01:31:35 137
337 Paul Jeggo Male 118 M55+ 1 SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS RC 01:00:40 154 01:31:45 138 01:31:42 140
836 Sian Williams Female 21 F40+ 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:57:54 115 01:31:45 139 01:31:39 139
586 Dylan Thomas Male 119 MOPEN 57 01:01:51 173 01:31:57 140 01:31:56 142
424 Bryan Mckenna Male 120 M40+ 19 CARNETHY HILL RC 01:01:16 164 01:31:58 141 01:31:51 141
414 Alex Mason Male 121 M40+ 20 DELAMERE SPARTANS 01:00:23 149 01:31:59 142 01:31:37 138
181 David Crowder Male 122 MOPEN 58 00:59:16 133 01:32:00 143 01:31:58 143
140 Gareth Bowyer Male 123 M50+ 5 01:00:08 143 01:32:11 144 01:32:10 144
176 Noel Crane Male 124 M55+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:26 150 01:32:14 145 01:32:13 145
403 Ruaraidh Mackenzie Male 125 MOPEN 59 LOCHABER AC 01:01:31 170 01:32:21 146 01:32:16 147
448 David Murphy Male 126 M50+ 6 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:59:37 136 01:32:24 147 01:32:15 146
315 Robin Howie Male 127 MOPEN 60 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:46:45 21 01:32:28 148 01:32:28 149
174 Robert Costello Male 128 MOPEN 61 01:00:21 147 01:32:32 149 01:32:30 150
399 Ian Luke Male 129 M40+ 21 POOLE RUNNERS 01:00:36 152 01:32:33 150 01:32:25 148