Showing 1 to 100 of 2574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
2 Paul Pollock Male 1 MS 1 ANNADELE STRIDERS 00:29:28 1 00:29:28 1
1 Mick Clohisey Male 2 MS 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:29:44 2 00:29:43 2
5 Hiko Tanosa Male 3 MS 3 DSD 00:30:03 3 00:30:02 3
6 Mark Kenneally Male 4 M35 1 00:30:31 4 00:30:30 4
3 Peter Somba Male 5 MS 4 DUNBOYNE AC 00:31:05 5 00:31:05 5
2334 Eoin Hughes Male 6 MS 5 00:32:00 6 00:31:59 6
2095 Alexander Wallace Male 7 M35 2 ST. COCA'S A.C. 00:32:30 7 00:32:29 7
4 David Mansfield Male 8 MS 6 00:32:34 8 00:32:34 8
2872 Tommy Hughes Male 9 M55 1 TERMONEENY RUNNING CLUB 00:33:57 9 00:33:56 9
2425 Dylan Keegan Male 10 MS 7 TEMPLEOGUE A.C. 00:34:26 10 00:34:24 10
2519 David Callaghan Male 11 MS 8 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:34:34 11 00:34:34 11
2183 Matthew Collins Male 12 MS 9 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:34:42 12 00:34:39 12
2380 Shane Noonan Male 13 MS 10 00:34:52 13 00:34:50 13
3086 Ronan Wogan Male 14 M40 1 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:34:54 14 00:34:52 14
3338 Robert Cross Male 15 M45 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:35:07 15 00:35:06 15
1713 Myles Gibbons Male 16 M45 2 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:35:13 16 00:35:12 16
516 Dean Whelan Male 17 MS 11 00:35:15 17 00:35:13 17
3494 Graham O'Dwyer Male 18 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:16 18 00:35:14 18
8 Breege Connolly Female 1 F40 1 CITY OF DERRY SPARTANS 00:35:19 19 00:35:19 19
2469 Luke Coleman Male 19 MS 12 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:35:24 20 00:35:21 20
1655 Jeremy Curran Male 20 M45 3 00:35:28 21 00:35:27 21
2270 Kane Collins Male 21 MS 13 U.C.D. A.C. 00:35:32 22 00:35:30 22
1234 Ronan Masterson Male 22 M45 4 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:35:32 23 00:35:31 23
1070 Ken Mulvey Male 23 M35 4 00:35:37 24 00:35:35 24
9 Laura Graham Female 2 FS 1 MOURNE RUNNERS 00:35:40 25 00:35:40 25
2849 Andrew Lawless Male 24 M35 5 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:35:42 26 00:35:41 26
10 Gemma Rankin Female 3 FS 2 KILBARCHAN AC 00:35:46 27 00:35:45 27
155 Adrian Smith Male 25 M40 2 ROSCOMMON HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:52 28 00:35:49 28
2972 Colm Cunningham Male 26 M40 3 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:35:53 29 00:35:52 29
3305 Declan Troy Male 27 M45 5 00:35:57 30 00:35:55 30
3249 Ryan Galway Male 28 MS 14 SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB 00:36:12 31 00:36:08 32
2116 John Donlon Male 29 M40 4 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:36:18 32 00:36:12 33
2209 Daragh O Reilly Male 30 MS 15 00:36:20 33 00:36:07 31
73 Karl Walsh Male 31 M40 5 00:36:22 34 00:36:20 34
1337 Damien Crilly Male 32 M35 6 00:36:24 35 00:36:20 35
2342 Geoff Duff Male 33 M45 6 00:36:29 36 00:36:23 36
3080 Javaid Gaynor Male 34 MS 16 00:36:33 37 00:36:26 37
853 James Moran Male 35 MS 17 00:36:37 38 00:36:31 38
1318 Ciaran Ryan Male 36 M35 7 DONORE HARRIERS 00:36:45 39 00:36:36 39
1716 Jonathan Healy Male 37 M35 8 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:47 40 00:36:43 40
891 Wesley Grant Male 38 M40 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:48 41 00:36:46 41
963 Gavin Mc Ardle Male 39 MS 18 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 00:36:52 42 00:36:49 42
554 Christopher Muldoon Male 40 M40 7 DONORE HARRIERS 00:36:53 43 00:36:52 43
1914 David Willis Male 41 M35 9 00:36:55 44 00:36:52 44
1581 John Carroll Male 42 M40 8 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:36:58 45 00:36:56 47
771 Joe Walsh Male 43 M40 9 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:00 46 00:36:53 45
2379 Peter O Neill Male 44 M40 10 00:37:01 47 00:36:54 46
333 Padraig Coone Male 45 M40 11 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C./GARDA AC 00:37:01 48 00:36:57 49
674 Fergal Cassin Male 46 MS 19 00:37:01 49 00:36:56 48
1400 Thomas Kinsella Male 47 M35 10 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:37:09 50 00:37:07 53
2520 Eoin Fitzpatrick Male 48 MS 20 00:37:10 51 00:37:02 50
1732 Joe Mc Cracken Male 49 MS 21 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:11 52 00:37:06 51
2098 Frank Hague Male 50 M35 11 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:13 53 00:37:09 55
2830 David Mullen Male 51 MS 22 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:13 54 00:37:07 52
3016 Paul Keenan Male 52 MS 23 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:14 55 00:37:07 54
410 Leanne Butler Female 4 FS 3 00:37:16 56 00:37:14 58
3340 Ronan Kenny Male 53 MS 24 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:17 57 00:37:12 56
2384 Andrew Dowse Male 54 MS 25 00:37:18 58 00:37:12 57
3404 David John Carrie Male 55 M50 1 TEAM CARRIE 00:37:22 59 00:37:19 59
2271 Jacek Latala Male 56 M40 12 POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND 00:37:22 60 00:37:22 60
3212 Derry Mc Veigh Male 57 M45 7 00:37:27 61 00:37:25 62
3079 Ciaran Hughes Male 58 MS 26 00:37:31 62 00:37:24 61
1976 Colm Dunne Male 59 M40 13 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:41 63 00:37:35 64
1162 Michael Barton Male 60 M35 12 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:37:49 64 00:37:33 63
1343 Matt Mc Guinness Male 61 M35 13 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:51 65 00:37:45 65
2571 Barry Mc Guire Male 62 M40 14 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:52 66 00:37:51 69
1954 William Quill Male 63 MS 27 00:37:57 67 00:37:53 72
812 Steve Boyle Male 64 M45 8 LE CHÉILE AC 00:37:58 68 00:37:53 70
2441 Sarah Baryga Female 5 F40 2 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:37:58 69 00:37:56 73
1572 Andy Gordon Male 65 MS 28 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:38:01 70 00:37:49 67
3075 Derek Malone Male 66 M45 9 CROGHAN A.C. 00:38:05 71 00:37:59 74
686 Alan King Male 67 M45 10 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:38:06 72 00:38:02 76
3060 Karl Meehan Male 68 M40 15 00:38:06 73 00:38:04 77
1599 Ger Butler Male 69 M40 16 DELOITTE 00:38:08 74 00:38:01 75
2430 Grellan Dunne Male 70 M45 11 00:38:08 75 00:37:48 66
1953 Brian Connolly Male 71 M45 12 00:38:08 76 00:37:50 68
287 John Hannon Male 72 M35 14 00:38:11 77 00:37:53 71
1867 Graham Crowley Male 73 M40 17 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:13 78 00:38:05 78
2043 Kenneth Bourke Male 74 M35 15 00:38:19 79 00:38:05 79
2439 Tommy Kelly Male 75 M35 16 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:38:21 80 00:38:11 80
2465 Tony Cox Male 76 M35 17 BALLYFIN A.C. 00:38:26 81 00:38:15 81
1303 Aaron Mooney Male 77 M35 18 00:38:27 82 00:38:24 85
2198 Barry Malone Male 78 M40 18 TRIM A.C. 00:38:28 83 00:38:24 86
2499 Alex Gleeson Male 79 M40 19 00:38:28 84 00:38:22 83
1209 Gary Cullinan Male 80 M40 20 00:38:32 85 00:38:23 84
2486 Michael Coia Male 81 M45 13 00:38:33 86 00:38:28 88
3184 Peter Gray Male 82 M50 2 SEAPARK AC 00:38:34 87 00:38:18 82
3334 Wayne Walker Male 83 MS 29 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:38 88 00:38:33 89
1195 Paul O Connell Male 84 M40 21 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:38:43 89 00:38:41 95
2894 Chris Cummins Male 85 MS 30 00:38:43 90 00:38:38 91
2181 Richard Phelan Male 86 MS 31 NAAS A.C. 00:38:44 91 00:38:35 90
3119 Conor Garry Male 87 M35 19 00:38:45 92 00:38:43 99
31 Gary Mason Male 88 MS 32 DLPR 00:38:46 93 00:38:40 93
1899 Richard Bruce Male 89 M50 3 ESKER RUNNING GROUP 00:38:47 94 00:38:40 92
3083 Jan Corcoran Female 6 F35 1 00:38:48 95 00:38:43 100
2359 Rob Pearson Male 90 M35 20 00:38:50 96 00:38:40 94
3328 Pawel Kaim Male 91 M35 21 POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND 00:38:50 97 00:38:42 98
2498 Danny Sutherland Male 92 M35 22 00:38:51 98 00:38:25 87
245 Thomas Mc Connon Male 93 M35 23 00:38:52 99 00:38:50 103
3094 Paul Casey Male 94 M35 24 00:38:54 100 00:38:41 96