Showing 1 to 100 of 260 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
143 NATHAN Jones Male 1 MO 1 00:15:19 1
1 MATH Roberts Male 2 MO 2 Eryri Harriers 00:15:30 2
2 LUKE Northall Male 3 MO 3 Wrexham 00:15:41 3
3 GWION Roberts Male 4 MO 4 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:15:54 4
107 IAN Edwards Male 5 MO 5 Eryri Harriers 00:16:18 5
37 STEVE Forsyth Male 6 MV40 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:16:22 6
274 JONATHAN Kettle Male 7 MV40 2 NWRRC 00:16:31 7
16 JOSEF Morgan Male 8 MU16 1 Menai Track & Field 00:16:36 8
9 SAMIA Jones Female 1 FU16 1 Menai Track & Field 00:16:59 9
10 ALUN Vaughan Male 9 MV40 3 00:17:10 10
15 HARRI Morgan Male 10 MU14 1 Menai Track & Field 00:17:11 11
52 JONATHAN Tyler Male 11 MO 6 Betsi Runaways 00:17:22 12
275 TONY Jones Male 12 MO 7 NWRRC 00:17:30 13
49 DARREN Blazier Male 13 MV40 4 Abergele Harriers 00:17:31 14
226 IEUAN Belshaw Male 14 MO 8 00:17:35 15
22 MATTHEW Fortes Male 15 MV40 5 Eryri Harriers 00:17:39 16
8 CATHERINE Connell Female 2 FO 1 Eryri Harriers 00:17:44 17
24 ARTHUR Connell Male 16 MO 9 Eryri Harriers 00:17:58 18
289 HARRY Driscoll Male 17 MO 10 NWRRC 00:18:03 19
30 CHRIS Thomas Male 18 MO 11 Cybi Striders 00:18:08 20
70 DYLAN WYN Jones Male 19 MV40 6 Eryri Harriers 00:18:14 21
105 ALAN Radbourne Male 20 MO 12 Cybi Striders 00:18:15 22
223 JOHN Dalzell Male 21 MV40 7 GOG Tri 00:18:22 23
273 TROY Kettle Male 22 MU18 1 NWRRC 00:18:25 24
5 GEMMA Moore Female 3 FV35 1 NWRRC 00:18:27 25
119 MAT Leonard Male 23 MV40 8 Eryri Harriers 00:18:28 26
208 JAMES Hooton Male 24 MV40 9 Cybi Striders 00:18:32 27
11 STEPHEN Parry Male 25 MV40 10 Deeside AAC 00:18:33 28
4 SARAH Livett Female 4 FO 2 Menai Track & Field 00:18:37 29
206 KEVIN Clark Male 26 MV50 1 Cybi Striders 00:18:42 30
57 IRFON Rowlands Male 27 MV50 2 Cybi Striders 00:18:53 31
120 DYLAN Huws Male 28 MV60 1 Eryri Harriers 00:18:57 32
230 DAVE Ellis Male 29 MO 13 Cybi Striders 00:19:20 33
167 GRAEME Tunstall Male 30 MO 14 GOG Tri 00:19:22 34
175 ANDREW Parker Male 31 MV40 11 00:19:24 35
183 JACK Cain Male 32 MU16 2 Ysgol Syr Huw Owen 00:19:29 36
182 JODY Cain Female 5 FU18 1 Ysgol Syr Huw Owen 00:19:31 37
180 GWYN Roberts Male 33 MV50 3 Wrexham AC 00:19:35 38
125 IAN Mulligan Male 34 MV50 4 Cybi Striders 00:19:37 39
34 RICHARD Borne Male 35 MV50 5 Mysteruns 00:19:38 40
20 ED Harmer Male 36 MV50 6 Eryri Harriers 00:19:41 41
221 NATHAN Williams Male 37 MO 15 00:19:46 42
126 DES Rothery Male 38 MV40 12 00:19:53 43
48 RACHEL Shipley Female 6 FO 3 Abergele Harriers 00:19:54 44
17 NIA Morgan Female 7 FV45 1 Cybi Striders 00:19:55 45
33 ARWEL Lewis Male 39 MV60 2 Eryri Harriers 00:19:57 46
178 STEVE Dutton Male 40 MV40 13 GOG Tri 00:20:00 47
246 LLEUCU Lane Female 8 FU18 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:03 48
141 ANDREW Roberts Male 41 MV50 7 GOG Tri 00:20:10 49
237 BEN Hudson Male 42 MV40 14 NWRRC 00:20:14 50
41 BARRY Smith Male 43 MV40 15 Cybi Striders 00:20:17 51
6 MAISY Parry Female 9 FU14 1 Deeside AAC 00:20:17 52
263 SION Roberts Male 44 M40 1 Cybi Striders 00:20:24 53
267 CORY Williams Male 45 MO 16 00:20:26 54
284 NEIL Vicars-Harris Male 46 MV40 16 GOG Tri 00:20:28 55
195 FFION Jones Female 10 FU18 3 Menai Track & Field 00:20:30 56
117 ANDY Goater Male 47 MV40 17 Menai Road Runners 00:20:36 57
42 HELEN Blair Female 11 FV45 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:37 58
196 PAUL Owen Male 48 MV40 18 DVT 00:20:41 59
59 ABBI Parkinson Female 12 FU16 2 Menai Track & Field 00:20:42 60
74 NIGEL Holmes Male 49 MV60 3 Cybi Striders 00:20:49 61
235 JOSH Humphreys Male 50 MO 17 Cybi Striders 00:20:51 62
124 FRED Aird Male 51 MV60 4 Deestriders 00:20:59 63
150 ELLIE New Female 13 FO 4 GOG Tri 00:21:00 64
241 JOSH Peevor Male 52 MU16 3 Eryri Harriers 00:21:03 65
115 CLIVE Wycherley Male 53 MV60 5 Menai Road Runners 00:21:03 66
160 MARTIN Owen Male 54 MV50 8 00:21:05 67
210 TOM Albiston Male 55 MO 18 00:21:07 68
243 BEN Lauder Male 56 MV40 19 00:21:09 69
198 LEVENTE Incze Male 57 MO 19 Eryri Harriers 00:21:10 70
23 BECKI Law Female 14 FO 5 Eryri Harriers 00:21:10 71
18 ANNE Mynott Female 15 FV55 1 Colwyn Bay 00:21:14 72
76 EMYR Davies Male 58 MV75 1 Hebog 00:21:17 73
247 CERI Lane Female 16 FV45 3 Hebog 00:21:21 74
204 PAUL Williams Male 59 MV40 20 Cybi Striders 00:21:23 75
60 GEORGIA Parkinson Female 17 FU16 3 Menai Track & Field 00:21:27 76
47 DEWI Williams Male 60 MV40 21 Cybi Striders 00:21:42 77
236 SARAH Ferguson Female 18 FV35 2 NWRRC 00:21:46 78
220 GUY Soley Male 61 MU16 4 Menai Track & Field 00:21:49 79
270 CONOR Elwin Male 62 MO 20 00:21:50 80
231 SIAN Ellis Female 19 FV35 3 Cybi Striders 00:21:51 81
294 GILBERT Gillan Male 63 MV60 6 00:21:56 82
279 EMILY Hampton Female 20 FO 6 00:21:57 83
200 HUW Trainor Male 64 MV40 22 00:21:58 84
211 MARIAN Crowe Female 21 FV45 4 Eryri Harriers 00:21:59 85
90 JO Alexander Female 22 FV35 4 00:22:00 86
148 JOHN Farrel Male 65 MV50 9 GOG Tri 00:22:00 87
265 JESS Mullan Female 23 FO 7 Eryri Harriers 00:22:02 88
25 JAMES Harwood Male 66 MV40 23 Eryri Harriers 00:22:03 89
215 DARREN Seeney Male 67 MV50 10 Cybi Striders 00:22:04 90
78 ROY Cahoon Male 68 MV40 24 00:22:04 91
264 DALE Fagence Male 69 MV50 11 00:22:06 92
133 MICHAEL Finnie Male 70 MV60 7 NWRRC 00:22:11 93
157 HUGH Jones Male 71 MO 21 00:22:12 94
177 WENDY Evans Female 24 FV55 2 00:22:15 95
46 GERAINT Llyn Male 72 MO 22 Cybi Striders 00:22:16 96
88 ELERI Hallam Female 25 FV45 5 00:22:17 97
162 NEIL Campbell Male 73 MV40 25 00:22:18 98
288 BARRY Griffith Male 74 MV40 26 00:22:21 99
66 GARETH White Male 75 MV40 27 Prestatyn Running Club 00:22:23 100