Showing 101 to 200 of 260 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
31 DONNA Beales Female 26 FV35 5 DVT 00:22:26 101
272 CARLA Lauder Female 27 FV35 6 Hebog 00:22:28 102
149 MICHELLE Farrel Female 28 FV35 7 GOG Tri 00:22:29 103
300 KERRY Jones Female 29 FV45 6 00:22:30 104
192 ROB Stewart Male 76 MV40 28 GOG Tri 00:22:37 105
295 MEILYR Emrys Male 77 MO 23 00:22:45 106
114 MELFYN Parry Male 78 MV60 8 Menai Road Runners 00:22:46 107
145 GRAHAME Shone Male 79 MV65 1 Abergele Harriers 00:22:48 108
101 HANNAH Garnett Female 30 FO 8 Prestatyn Running Club 00:22:51 109
73 DAVID Munday Male 80 MV50 12 00:22:59 110
13 SARA Sawicz Female 31 FO 9 Cybi Striders 00:23:02 111
245 MATHEW Thomas Male 81 MO 24 00:23:03 112
297 MALCOLM Jones Male 82 MV65 2 Eryri Harriers 00:23:11 113
298 SARAH Williams Female 32 FV35 8 00:23:14 114
127 PWYLL Ap Sion Male 83 MV50 13 00:23:16 115
56 ELEN Jones Female 33 FV35 9 Cybi Striders 00:23:22 116
128 NIA Williams Female 34 FV45 7 00:23:22 117
131 ARWEL Owen Male 84 MO 25 00:23:26 118
19 EMILY Wood Female 35 FV45 8 Eryri Harriers 00:23:31 119
173 KATE Potter Female 36 FV55 3 Eryri Harriers 00:23:31 120
39 PAUL Maitland Male 85 MV50 14 Cybi Striders 00:23:36 121
248 KEVIN Lane Male 86 MV50 15 Hebog 00:23:40 122
172 CERI Owen Female 37 FV35 10 GOG Tri 00:23:42 123
249 RHIAN Harper Owen Female 38 FV45 9 Cybi Striders 00:23:44 124
121 JOHN Humphries Male 87 MV60 9 Eryri Harriers 00:23:50 125
129 HAWYS Williams Female 39 FO 10 00:23:53 126
36 BRIAN Robbins Male 88 MV75 2 Eryri Harriers 00:24:03 127
251 SION Underwood Male 89 MU14 2 Ysgol Syr Huw Owen 00:24:05 128
97 LIAM Martin Male 90 MU16 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:24:09 129
169 JACKY Rosser-Browne Female 40 FV35 11 00:24:11 130
199 DWYNWEN Evans Female 41 FO 11 00:24:13 131
255 MARCUS Griffith Male 91 MV40 29 00:24:16 132
135 BARRY Thomas Male 92 MV50 16 00:24:17 133
250 LLINOS Roberts Female 42 FV35 12 00:24:23 134
27 KATIE Wilby Female 43 FV35 13 Eryri Harriers 00:24:31 135
299 WENDY Lloyd Female 44 FV45 10 00:24:34 136
282 KEITH Walters Male 93 MV40 30 00:24:35 137
108 NIA Edwards Female 45 FO 12 00:24:36 138
86 CATRIN Elis Female 46 FO 13 00:24:37 139
71 STEPHEN Edwards Male 94 MV40 31 CREAD 00:24:37 140
91 PIPPA Rogers Female 47 FV35 14 00:24:39 141
187 JEMMA Sankey Female 48 FV35 15 00:24:43 142
188 CAROLE Richardson Female 49 FV35 16 00:24:43 143
286 CHERIE Duffy Female 50 FO 14 Cybi Striders 00:24:44 144
77 DIANE Holmes Female 51 FV60 1 Cybi Striders 00:24:45 145
55 NIGEL Jones Male 95 MV50 17 Cybi Striders 00:24:46 146
151 MEGAN New Female 52 FV45 11 GOG Tri 00:24:48 147
290 CEINDEG Fflur Female 53 FO 15 00:24:49 148
64 EVIE White Female 54 FU16 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:24:54 149
276 SHARON Edwards Female 55 FV45 12 00:25:00 150
190 WILLIAM Stewart Male 96 MV50 18 00:25:08 151
54 KATHERINE Wills Female 56 FV45 13 Betsi Runaways 00:25:14 152
53 BRIAN Wills Male 97 MV40 32 Eryri Harriers 00:25:15 153
152 HELEN Baxadale Female 57 FV55 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:25:18 154
93 SHAN Jones Female 58 FV35 17 00:25:19 155
85 KAREN Jones Female 59 FV35 18 00:25:19 156
227 ANEST Glyn Female 60 FO 16 00:25:20 157
225 SIWAN Glyn Female 61 FO 17 00:25:20 158
156 ALUN Roberts Male 98 MV40 33 00:25:27 159
138 LAUREN Eldred Female 62 FV35 19 00:25:29 160
181 ANNA Moccia Female 63 FV45 14 Wrexham AC 00:25:31 161
98 ELIZABETH Martin Female 64 FV35 20 Prestatyn Running Club 00:25:34 162
32 CERI Hughes Female 65 FV35 21 GOG Tri 00:25:36 163
217 JOSIE Rhisiart Female 66 FV35 22 Cybi Striders 00:25:37 164
296 DAFYDD Emrys Male 99 MO 26 00:25:37 165
185 PHILIP Hardy Male 100 MV50 19 Betsi Runaways 00:25:38 166
139 SIONED Evans Female 67 FV35 23 00:25:39 167
194 JOSH Stewart Male 101 MU16 6 Ysgol John Bright 00:25:39 168
234 ANN Hughes Female 68 FV45 15 00:25:41 169
216 SAL Seeney Female 69 FV45 16 Cybi Striders 00:25:42 170
233 KEITH Tewksbury Male 102 MV75 3 Abergele Harriers 00:25:43 171
205 GWENAN Pritchard Female 70 FV35 24 00:25:45 172
95 HAYLEY Turner Female 71 FO 18 Eryri Harriers 00:25:49 173
258 SAM Mahon Male 103 MO 27 00:25:49 174
213 JAMES Mahon Male 104 MV50 20 Cybi Striders 00:25:52 175
238 RUTH Harvey Female 72 FV45 17 Cybi Striders 00:25:52 176
257 JOHN Mahon Male 105 MO 28 00:25:56 177
240 RICHARD Peevor Male 106 MV40 34 00:25:56 178
69 TRACY Colligan Female 73 FV45 18 Prestatyn Running Club 00:25:57 179
142 NAN Roberts Female 74 FV45 19 GOG Tri 00:26:08 180
111 JULIA Phillips Female 75 FV60 2 Menai Road Runners 00:26:11 181
287 SHELLY Smith Female 76 FV35 25 00:26:14 182
252 CAROLINE Underwood Female 77 FV45 20 00:26:18 183
92 GWEN Davies Female 78 FV45 21 00:26:20 184
58 JULIA Evans Female 79 FV45 22 Prestatyn Running Club 00:26:20 185
87 ELENID Lewis Female 80 FV35 26 00:26:23 186
103 RICHARD Furniss Male 107 MO 29 Cybi Striders 00:26:31 187
12 NIA Huws Female 81 FV45 23 00:26:35 188
176 CELIA Free Female 82 FV45 24 GOG Tri 00:26:36 189
285 KARL Sadil Male 108 MV40 35 Menai Track & Field 00:26:38 190
268 CERI Owen Female 83 FV35 27 00:26:41 191
82 ROGER Harrison Jones Male 109 MV80 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:26:44 192
83 LYNNE Parry Female 84 FV35 28 00:26:48 193
84 ELIN Gwilym Female 85 FV35 29 00:26:48 194
179 LLINOS Davies Female 86 FV45 25 GOG Tri 00:26:50 195
159 MELANIE Owen Female 87 FV35 30 00:26:53 196
186 WENDY Gibson Female 88 FV45 26 00:26:54 197
161 LINDSAY Campbell Female 89 FV35 31 00:27:03 198
35 HAZEL Robbins Female 90 FV55 5 Eryri Harriers 00:27:04 199
189 MICHELLE Lindfield Female 91 FV45 27 GOG Tri 00:27:05 200